Licensed to Greater Baltimore Swim Association
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/14/2016 09:01 PM
    GBSA -  2016 Last Chance State Championship Q - 2/12/2016 to 2/14/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              5:33.02    5:19.64  
       34.70  1:16.40  1:57.14  2:36.69  3:23.18  4:08.67  4:45.37  5:19.64
  2 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              5:28.79    5:25.92  
       36.43  1:21.66  2:02.67  2:45.36  3:29.74  4:14.26  4:51.20  5:25.92
  3 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              5:39.32    5:29.69  
       36.66  1:21.80  2:03.54  2:45.46  3:32.35  4:20.38  4:56.07  5:29.69
  4 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              5:36.92    5:32.10  
       35.14  1:17.55  1:58.97  2:42.28  3:30.76  4:18.80  4:55.37  5:32.10
  5 Wilson-Olivo, Ruby R      12 FAST-MD              6:10.52    5:55.45  
       36.52  1:20.70  2:06.05  2:49.52  3:43.98  4:37.93  5:17.67  5:55.45
  6 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD              6:30.80    6:14.70  
       39.46  1:29.61  2:17.97  3:05.31  3:54.89  4:46.60  6:14.70         
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              5:48.05    5:39.54  
       34.25  1:16.64  1:58.96  2:41.43  3:33.92  4:25.54  5:02.49  5:39.54
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              2:58.71    2:49.63  
       40.19  1:23.31  2:12.83  2:49.63                                    
  2 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD               3:07.74    2:57.34  
       41.45  1:26.40  2:57.34                                             
  3 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD               3:06.33    3:01.33  
       39.90  1:25.85  2:20.11  3:01.33                                    
  4 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD               3:12.38    3:02.89  
       43.24  1:27.93  2:23.25  3:02.89                                    
  5 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD               3:09.72    3:02.98  
       45.67  1:27.82  3:02.98                                             
  6 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD               3:10.04    3:03.15  
       40.45  1:26.36  2:18.88  3:03.15                                    
  7 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              3:22.39    3:03.33  
       40.68  1:28.34  2:23.76  3:03.33                                    
  8 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        3:09.00    3:05.50  
       39.77  1:28.32  2:26.24  3:05.50                                    
  9 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              3:11.10    3:06.36  
       41.51  1:29.97  2:26.90  3:06.36                                    
 10 McKoy, Summer R           10 EST-MD               3:22.04    3:18.73  
       45.75  1:32.91  2:30.39  3:18.73                                    
 11 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        3:22.34    3:25.23  
       52.52  1:44.09  2:41.53  3:25.23                                    
 12 Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD               3:33.29    3:27.69  
       49.60  1:40.69  2:41.62  3:27.69                                    
 13 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD        3:31.89    3:31.04  
       48.96  1:43.82  3:31.04                                             
 14 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD              3:59.55    3:32.83  
       48.10  1:37.05  3:32.83                                             
 -- Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD        3:36.96         DQ  
       49.01  1:41.19  2:46.07       DQ                                    
 -- Harvey, Charlotte P        8 GBSA-MD              3:47.22         DQ  
       53.29  1:48.97       DQ                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              10 EST-MD               2:56.58    2:43.02  
       35.22  1:17.25  2:07.03  2:43.02                                    
  2 Ott, Leo M                10 MSC-MD               3:11.14    2:45.49  
       35.90  1:16.76  2:08.37  2:45.49                                    
  3 Kahwajy, Andy F            9 FSC-MD               3:10.28    2:52.81  
       40.42  1:21.86  2:15.25  2:52.81                                    
  4 Cradock, Geoffrey D        9 Retrievers-MD        3:01.52    2:54.24  
       38.94  1:23.76  2:13.59  2:54.24                                    
  5 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD        3:05.72    2:54.51  
       40.38  1:22.92  2:16.18  2:54.51                                    
  6 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD              3:20.77    3:06.59  
       42.57  1:29.97  2:25.54  3:06.59                                    
  7 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD              3:06.76    3:06.64  
       45.24  1:30.19  3:06.64                                             
 -- Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD               3:19.39         DQ  
       43.18  1:32.90       DQ                                             
 -- Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD               3:21.77         DQ  
       45.85  1:37.19  2:42.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               5:04.36    5:06.52  
       31.28  1:09.78  1:48.15  2:27.45  3:13.05  3:58.28  4:32.97  5:06.52
  2 James, Sydney C           13 ACA-MD               5:04.34    5:06.66  
       32.93  1:11.48  1:50.70  2:29.55  3:14.20  3:58.84  4:33.19  5:06.66
  3 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               5:19.33    5:08.98  
       33.00  1:11.69  1:51.18  2:29.16  3:16.42  4:01.30  4:35.94  5:08.98
  4 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               5:09.12    5:09.20  
       32.97  1:12.34  1:51.40  2:30.69  3:16.88  4:03.26  4:36.97  5:09.20
  5 Brobst, Megan E           13 FSC-MD               5:22.21    5:11.25  
       31.04  1:07.74  1:48.67  2:30.41  3:15.00  3:59.05  4:36.07  5:11.25
  6 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD              5:35.40    5:15.10  
       35.72  1:16.61  1:57.35  2:38.86  3:21.52  4:06.16  4:41.05  5:15.10
  7 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               5:29.11    5:24.89  
       35.27  1:15.94  1:56.33  2:38.09  3:26.19  4:14.16  4:49.85  5:24.89
  8 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               5:32.89    5:29.18  
       34.76  1:16.91  1:58.55  2:39.25  3:27.62  4:15.84  4:53.21  5:29.18
  9 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              5:43.53    5:34.31  
       37.81  1:21.29  2:03.48  2:44.61  3:31.40  4:19.93  4:58.49  5:34.31
 10 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               5:38.86    5:35.94  
       38.02  1:21.26  2:01.57  2:42.44  3:33.16  4:23.24  5:00.08  5:35.94
 11 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               5:45.94    5:37.50  
       35.06  1:21.21  2:03.25  2:44.42  3:32.54  4:23.67  5:01.22  5:37.50
 12 Russell, Catherine E      13 SPY-MD               5:29.49    5:43.93  
       35.36  1:19.65  2:01.39  2:42.63  3:33.92  4:25.55  5:05.32  5:43.93
 13 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              6:38.05    5:48.40  
       38.28  1:22.41  2:07.21  2:51.97  3:40.31  4:29.01  5:09.29  5:48.40
 14 Askounes, Natalie B       13 Tidal Force-MD       5:58.81    5:51.20  
       38.49  1:24.46  2:07.11  2:48.86  3:42.53  4:36.75  5:13.86  5:51.20
 15 Schumacher, Maddie N      14 EST-MD               5:48.72    5:58.83  
       35.90  1:20.15  2:03.98  2:47.09  3:42.00  4:37.63  5:18.56  5:58.83
 -- Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               6:00.94         DQ  
       33.97  1:15.64  1:58.02  2:40.72  3:27.06  4:17.87  4:56.76         
 -- Murtha, Kristina E        14 CATY-MD              6:03.57         DQ  
       37.81  1:21.29  2:03.48  2:44.61  3:31.40  4:19.93  4:58.49         
 -- Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              5:44.58         DQ  
       36.25  1:21.39  2:05.21  2:49.52  3:39.43  4:30.69  5:13.34       DQ
 -- Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               5:42.72         DQ  
       33.97  1:15.64  1:58.02  2:40.72  3:27.06  4:17.87  4:56.76       DQ
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothari, Jack M           13 FAST-MD              4:51.31    4:42.44  
  2 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               4:50.54    4:42.53  
  3 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              5:05.45    4:48.65  
  4 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               5:07.89    4:54.78  
  5 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               4:57.94    4:55.96  
  6 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              5:07.21    4:58.74  
  7 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              5:07.24    5:03.24  
  8 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              5:09.15    5:03.78  
  9 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              5:10.50    5:06.46  
 10 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              5:35.10    5:15.62  
 11 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD               5:30.27    5:24.53  
 12 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              5:32.22    5:28.78  
 13 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        5:39.35    5:35.93  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              2:34.37    2:32.67  
       34.40  1:13.18  1:57.37  2:32.67                                    
  2 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD        2:36.12    2:32.86  
       33.60  1:12.08  1:59.43  2:32.86                                    
  3 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD               2:38.77    2:33.19  
       34.02  1:14.13  1:59.35  2:33.19                                    
  4 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               2:35.45    2:33.52  
       35.88  1:11.95  1:59.78  2:33.52                                    
  5 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              2:36.02    2:34.41  
       34.66  1:14.12  1:58.82  2:34.41                                    
  6 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD        2:39.70    2:37.70  
       34.19  1:14.27  2:03.26  2:37.70                                    
  7 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              2:41.95    2:38.02  
       34.75  1:15.62  2:03.74  2:38.02                                    
  8 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD               2:39.70    2:39.78  
       36.22  1:16.05  2:02.26  2:39.78                                    
  9 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD               2:42.68    2:43.78  
       32.42  1:14.79  2:05.37  2:43.78                                    
 10 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              2:45.20    2:45.14  
       35.82  1:19.92  2:08.35  2:45.14                                    
 11 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD               2:54.65    2:45.61  
 12 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD               2:48.51    2:46.58  
       38.05  1:19.96  2:11.07  2:46.58                                    
 13 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD              2:51.50    2:49.87  
       40.17  1:20.32  2:12.53  2:49.87                                    
 14 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        2:48.22    2:50.86  
       35.92  1:19.31  2:12.45  2:50.86                                    
 15 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD              2:58.32    2:51.04  
 16 Tolle, Brooke             11 FSC-MD               2:52.77    2:52.66  
 17 Liu, Maria C              11 EST-MD               2:56.27    2:53.07  
 18 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD               2:55.61    2:55.12  
 19 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD        2:58.87    2:56.66  
 20 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD              3:08.18    2:57.40  
 21 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              3:10.09    3:13.89  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        2:41.44    2:32.68  
       32.43  1:13.01  1:57.68  2:32.68                                    
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              2:37.14    2:33.58  
       33.40  1:11.45  1:58.87  2:33.58                                    
  3 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD              2:38.48    2:38.23  
       32.70  1:15.00  1:59.71  2:38.23                                    
  4 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD              2:43.96    2:39.68  
       36.42  1:20.34  2:04.62  2:39.68                                    
  5 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD              2:43.79    2:41.01  
       34.67  1:15.28  2:03.29  2:41.01                                    
  6 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               2:39.40    2:44.00  
       35.85  1:16.32  2:06.00  2:44.00                                    
  7 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              2:52.02    2:49.06  
       38.83  1:20.07  2:12.67  2:49.06                                    
  8 Litynski, Grant M         11 SPRC-MD              2:54.07    2:49.44  
       37.11  1:19.67  2:10.77  2:49.44                                    
  9 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD        2:54.25    2:50.65  
       39.59  1:23.43  2:14.49  2:50.65                                    
 10 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:57.38    2:51.95  
       39.91  1:21.93  2:14.81  2:51.95                                    
 11 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD              2:55.03    2:52.36  
       36.68  1:23.06  2:52.36                                             
 12 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD               2:58.22    2:54.69  
       38.79  1:23.19  2:13.95  2:54.69                                    
 13 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              2:55.73    2:56.23  
       40.83  1:24.58  2:17.33  2:56.23                                    
 14 West, Benjamin T          11 GBSA-MD              3:16.31    3:16.21  
       46.93  1:35.90  2:36.45  3:16.21                                    
 -- Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              3:09.04         DQ  
       39.81  1:23.93  2:19.48       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontes, Amalia M          15 FAST-MD              5:01.16    5:00.80  
       31.97  1:08.42  1:47.22  2:24.07  3:08.55  3:54.05  4:27.64  5:00.80
  2 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD               5:14.03    5:04.47  
       31.74  1:10.48  1:48.76  2:28.18  3:10.20  3:54.53  4:29.62  5:04.47
  3 Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              5:10.22    5:13.03  
       33.52  1:12.55  1:51.68  2:31.16  3:14.53  3:58.84  4:35.87  5:13.03
  4 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              5:21.94    5:17.45  
       33.11  1:13.78  1:53.33  2:32.45  3:18.88  4:04.08  4:40.85  5:17.45
  5 Baker, Abigail A          17 GBSA-MD              5:20.89    5:26.79  
       34.34  1:14.69  1:56.63  2:40.21  3:24.87  4:11.64  5:26.79         
  6 Pifer, Caroline C         16 MAS-MD               5:23.99    5:29.25  
       32.31  1:10.75  1:54.87  2:38.51  3:27.89  4:16.53  5:29.25         
  7 Lewis, Caroline M         15 CATY-MD              5:52.56    5:47.09  
       36.22  1:19.10  2:03.28  2:47.07  3:39.19  4:31.47  5:09.19  5:47.09
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Gabe S            17 MAS-MD               5:16.96    4:38.41  
       28.36  1:01.10  1:37.19  2:13.25  2:51.47  3:30.32  4:05.19  4:38.41
  2 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              4:44.27    4:38.42  
       28.55  1:01.64  1:38.31  2:14.04  2:55.23  3:36.81  4:08.82  4:38.42
  3 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               4:51.29    4:38.78  
       27.25    59.11  1:35.12  2:10.53  2:51.87  3:34.36  4:07.22  4:38.78
  4 Isayiw, Luke O            14 MAS-MD               4:52.53    4:43.84  
       29.39  1:05.67  1:40.89  2:17.54  2:57.42  3:37.74  4:11.37  4:43.84
  5 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              4:51.75    4:46.35  
       29.82  1:05.12  1:40.58  2:15.90  3:00.56  3:43.58  4:15.23  4:46.35
  6 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD       4:55.45    4:56.09  
       29.39  1:03.70  1:39.98  2:16.63  3:03.04  3:51.77  4:23.86  4:56.09
  7 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD               4:49.73    4:57.20  
       30.24  1:04.04  1:44.00  2:22.94  3:05.41  3:46.69  4:23.13  4:57.20
  8 Wang, Justin              17 GBSA-MD              5:12.70    5:11.99  
       27.93  1:03.98  1:44.29  2:25.48  3:12.03  3:59.02  4:35.36  5:11.99
  9 Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD              5:23.26    5:17.35  
       32.31  1:12.10  1:51.35  2:31.75  3:16.19  4:03.01  4:41.92  5:17.35
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              6:06.09    5:47.22  
       31.95  1:07.92  1:43.72  2:20.55  2:56.47  3:32.20  4:06.78  4:40.26
     5:14.38  5:47.22                                                      
  2 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD        6:09.78    6:01.78  
       30.77  1:06.40  1:42.61  2:19.30  2:56.11  3:32.55  4:08.82  4:46.96
     5:25.39  6:01.78                                                      
  3 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              6:24.64    6:05.09  
       33.05  1:09.35  1:45.97  2:24.11  3:00.93  3:37.93  4:15.28  4:52.48
     5:29.67  6:05.09                                                      
  4 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               6:11.67    6:10.76  
       31.86  1:07.42  1:43.99  2:21.38  3:00.10  3:38.19  4:16.54  4:54.85
     5:34.00  6:10.76                                                      
  5 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              6:45.69    6:13.03  
       33.65  1:09.83  1:47.84  2:26.25  3:03.87  3:42.13  4:21.06  4:59.07
     5:36.96  6:13.03                                                      
  6 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              6:51.64    6:14.62  
       33.25  1:09.69  1:48.04  2:26.61  3:04.95  3:43.95  4:22.58  5:00.40
     5:38.60  6:14.62                                                      
  7 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD              6:23.56    6:16.20  
       32.83  1:10.88  1:50.23  2:29.62  3:09.08  3:47.82  4:25.77  5:03.61
     5:41.14  6:16.20                                                      
  8 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD               6:26.12    6:24.53  
       33.64  1:11.20  1:49.99  2:29.41  3:08.99  3:48.00  4:27.29  5:07.24
     5:47.13  6:24.53                                                      
  9 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               6:41.47    6:25.85  
       32.45  1:09.23  1:48.62  2:28.26  3:07.96  3:48.89  4:29.06  5:08.60
     5:48.26  6:25.85                                                      
 10 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD       6:41.84    6:39.55  
       34.05  1:13.11  1:53.30  2:33.21  3:14.87  3:55.90  4:37.63  5:18.74
     5:59.97  6:39.55                                                      
 11 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              6:48.02    6:45.25  
       35.17  1:15.13  1:56.88  2:38.74  3:20.71  4:02.34  4:44.77  5:25.91
     6:07.16  6:45.25                                                      
 12 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD              6:59.75    6:46.38  
       35.55  1:15.59  1:56.68  2:38.72  3:20.60  4:02.69  4:45.60  5:26.30
     6:07.50  6:46.38                                                      
 13 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD              7:42.21    7:23.08  
       38.02  1:21.54  2:07.03  2:52.57  3:38.36  5:11.67  5:59.26  6:45.30
     7:23.08                                                               
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        5:53.99    5:56.34  
       31.46  1:07.65  1:44.75  2:21.08  2:58.05  3:34.68  4:11.93  4:48.29
     5:23.59  5:56.34                                                      
  2 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD              6:04.22    5:56.54  
       32.53  1:09.27  1:45.61  2:21.44  2:58.20  3:34.60  4:11.36  4:47.91
     5:23.54  5:56.54                                                      
  3 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              6:41.14    6:35.02  
       33.43  1:12.38  1:52.73  2:33.15  3:14.05  3:54.44  4:35.26  5:16.61
     5:57.37  6:35.02                                                      
  4 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              6:47.82    6:36.65  
       34.61  1:14.10  1:55.16  2:36.09  3:17.20  3:57.58  4:38.34  5:19.39
     5:58.60  6:36.65                                                      
  5 Urian, Will C             11 EST-MD               6:39.95    6:38.36  
       35.14  1:14.36  1:53.48  2:33.08  3:13.88  3:55.16  4:36.79  5:18.71
     5:59.58  6:38.36                                                      
  6 Reichelt, Joseph J        12 MSC-MD               6:33.28    6:43.20  
       34.27  1:12.84  1:53.80  2:36.37  3:18.27  3:59.70  4:41.36  5:23.12
     6:03.31  6:43.20                                                      
  7 West, Benjamin T          11 GBSA-MD              8:04.44    7:10.96  
       38.97  1:20.80  2:05.26  2:50.24  3:34.59  4:18.92  5:02.79  5:46.77
     7:10.96                                                               
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie S            14 FAST-MD              5:31.61    5:29.26  
       30.60  1:04.00  1:36.94  2:09.87  2:43.36  3:16.58  3:49.59  4:22.89
     4:56.21  5:29.26                                                      
  2 Whittaker, Isabella M     13 GBSA-MD              5:41.15    5:39.01  
       30.54  1:04.46  1:38.45  2:13.25  2:48.15  3:23.10  3:58.08  4:32.81
     5:07.18  5:39.01                                                      
  3 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               5:33.87    5:41.08  
       31.19  1:04.87  1:39.02  2:13.36  2:47.04  3:21.60  3:56.63  4:31.59
     5:07.13  5:41.08                                                      
  4 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               5:30.77    5:44.28  
       30.69  1:03.87  1:38.17  2:12.97  2:47.58  3:23.04  3:58.58  4:33.86
     5:09.30  5:44.28                                                      
  5 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD              5:45.69    5:47.19  
       30.05  1:03.68  1:37.92  2:13.17  2:49.16  3:24.70  4:00.77  4:37.34
     5:13.35  5:47.19                                                      
  6 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               6:06.56    5:50.67  
       29.94  1:04.19  1:40.58  2:16.89  2:52.97  3:30.35  4:07.07  4:44.38
     5:18.95  5:50.67                                                      
  7 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        5:50.33    5:50.88  
       31.26  1:06.42  1:42.93  2:18.89  2:55.02  3:30.52  4:06.72  4:42.03
     5:17.15  5:50.88                                                      
  8 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               5:47.68    5:55.74  
       30.50  1:04.90  1:40.80  2:17.39  2:54.14  3:30.60  4:08.11  4:44.64
     5:20.80  5:55.74                                                      
  9 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               5:51.99    5:57.36  
       32.05  1:07.66  1:43.70  2:21.08  2:58.50  3:36.08  4:13.24  4:49.84
     5:24.63  5:57.36                                                      
 10 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        5:58.81    6:03.47  
       32.59  1:09.42  1:46.54  2:24.03  3:00.98  3:37.88  4:14.59  4:50.88
     5:27.99  6:03.47                                                      
 11 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        6:07.89    6:04.78  
       32.60  1:08.16  1:45.19  2:22.75  2:59.94  3:36.39  4:13.59  4:50.90
     5:28.26  6:04.78                                                      
 12 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD               6:19.91    6:05.51  
       29.84  1:03.96  1:40.72  2:17.82  2:56.00  3:33.56  4:12.06  4:50.85
     5:28.89  6:05.51                                                      
 13 Arnold, Karis L           13 GMAC-MD              5:58.29    6:08.27  
       32.76  1:09.20  1:46.56  2:23.90  3:01.11  3:38.07  4:15.41  4:52.95
     5:31.34  6:08.27                                                      
 14 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               6:04.00    6:10.34  
       32.88  1:09.83  1:47.98  2:25.60  3:04.59  3:41.97  4:20.57  4:58.52
     5:36.25  6:10.34                                                      
 15 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               6:01.66    6:11.67  
       31.07  1:06.63  1:44.35  2:22.08  3:00.69  3:39.06  4:18.20  4:56.94
     5:35.06  6:11.67                                                      
 16 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               6:04.61    6:11.84  
       33.85  1:11.11  1:48.75  2:26.69  3:05.22  3:43.58  4:22.29  5:00.43
     5:37.31  6:11.84                                                      
 17 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               6:12.65    6:12.46  
       32.11  1:08.10  1:46.40  2:25.09  3:03.05  3:41.64  4:20.25  4:58.05
     5:36.49  6:12.46                                                      
 18 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               6:18.20    6:13.22  
       30.31  1:05.44  1:42.83  2:21.60  3:00.14  3:37.91  4:17.85  4:58.00
     5:36.00  6:13.22                                                      
 19 Miklo, Kelsi T            14 MAS-MD               6:29.10    6:14.37  
       33.49  1:09.95  1:47.32  2:25.04  3:02.80  3:40.95  4:19.92  4:59.06
     5:37.41  6:14.37                                                      
 20 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               6:10.59    6:15.03  
       32.85  1:08.90  1:46.20  2:23.82  3:01.88  3:40.07  4:18.43  4:57.55
     5:36.27  6:15.03                                                      
 21 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              6:04.23    6:15.10  
       32.09  1:07.51  1:44.00  2:21.72  3:00.06  3:39.14  4:18.69  4:58.40
     5:37.52  6:15.10                                                      
 22 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              6:30.51    6:16.62  
       31.34  1:07.04  1:44.89  2:23.85  3:02.24  3:41.84  4:21.03  5:00.48
     5:38.98  6:16.62                                                      
 23 Lynchard, Sam J           14 SPY-MD               6:25.35    6:16.80  
       30.66  1:05.68  1:42.43  2:21.09  3:00.15  3:39.73  4:20.11  5:00.37
     5:39.91  6:16.80                                                      
 24 Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               6:31.98    6:20.30  
       32.36  1:08.79  1:47.40  2:26.05  3:04.59  3:43.46  4:22.97  5:02.38
     5:42.37  6:20.30                                                      
 25 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               6:36.91    6:26.40  
       32.83  1:09.38  1:48.06  2:27.12  3:07.27  3:47.20  4:27.79  5:07.58
     5:48.37  6:26.40                                                      
 26 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              6:16.08    6:27.71  
       32.21  1:10.05  1:49.92  2:30.61  3:11.28  3:51.03  4:30.34  5:10.86
     5:50.37  6:27.71                                                      
 27 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD               6:23.02    6:34.86  
       31.69  1:09.43  1:48.58  2:28.97  3:09.64  3:50.90  4:33.18  5:14.60
     5:55.66  6:34.86                                                      
 28 Schumacher, Maddie N      14 EST-MD               6:08.12    6:47.10  
       33.88  1:12.96  1:53.77  2:35.53  3:17.58  3:59.99  4:42.15  5:24.81
     6:47.10                                                               
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD               5:22.07    5:23.64  
       27.93    59.64  1:31.89  2:04.78  2:38.10  3:11.72  3:44.86  4:18.97
     4:52.12  5:23.64                                                      
  2 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               5:47.61    5:26.91  
       28.56  1:00.39  1:33.23  2:06.26  2:40.16  3:13.57  3:47.57  4:21.47
     4:55.50  5:26.91                                                      
  3 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD               5:32.66    5:29.49  
       28.11  1:00.06  1:32.74  2:06.28  2:39.75  3:14.05  3:48.35  4:22.54
     4:56.39  5:29.49                                                      
  4 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               5:31.50    5:32.26  
       29.48  1:01.94  1:35.82  2:10.20  2:44.33  3:18.30  3:51.50  4:25.27
     4:59.05  5:32.26                                                      
  5 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               5:38.22    5:36.03  
       30.08  1:03.28  1:36.93  2:10.40  2:44.93  3:19.06  3:53.70  4:28.45
     5:03.15  5:36.03                                                      
  6 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               5:49.51    5:38.18  
       28.66  1:00.69  1:34.30  2:08.25  2:43.43  3:19.06  3:54.40  4:29.32
     5:05.24  5:38.18                                                      
  7 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              5:51.60    5:40.34  
       31.14  1:05.40  1:40.08  2:14.90  2:49.37  3:24.19  3:58.95  4:33.42
     5:07.88  5:40.34                                                      
  8 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               5:51.75    5:44.08  
       28.52  1:01.57  1:37.04  2:12.73  2:48.62  3:24.29  3:59.56  4:35.10
     5:10.35  5:44.08                                                      
  9 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        5:57.49    5:45.73  
       30.12  1:04.56  1:39.65  2:15.23  2:50.85  3:26.37  4:02.05  4:36.97
     5:11.88  5:45.73                                                      
 10 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               5:47.87    5:45.76  
       27.62    59.10  1:32.63  2:07.10  2:42.20  3:18.32  3:55.07  4:32.00
     5:09.16  5:45.76                                                      
 11 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              5:58.09    5:48.50  
       31.19  1:05.95  1:41.16  2:16.32  2:51.40  3:26.74  4:02.38  4:37.88
     5:13.56  5:48.50                                                      
 12 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               5:43.79    5:49.31  
       29.57  1:02.67  1:36.71  2:11.98  2:46.82  3:22.81  3:59.65  4:36.31
     5:13.69  5:49.31                                                      
 13 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               6:12.86    5:51.78  
       30.95  1:04.94  1:39.88  2:15.70  2:51.74  3:27.96  4:04.66  4:41.04
     5:16.86  5:51.78                                                      
 14 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              6:23.71    5:53.47  
       30.37  1:04.11  1:39.27  2:14.87  2:50.99  3:27.00  4:04.44  4:41.35
     5:17.93  5:53.47                                                      
 15 Sentz, Jimmy A            13 Retrievers-MD        5:56.67    5:54.73  
       32.72  1:07.54  1:42.42  2:18.44  2:54.40  3:30.43  4:06.33  4:42.77
     5:18.64  5:54.73                                                      
 16 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              6:04.12    5:57.49  
       30.39  1:04.60  1:40.52  2:17.15  2:53.94  3:30.85  4:07.86  4:44.79
     5:22.00  5:57.49                                                      
 17 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              6:16.45    6:02.92  
       32.37  1:08.70  1:46.08  2:24.70  3:02.15  3:39.41  4:17.15  4:54.22
     5:29.90  6:02.92                                                      
 18 Brobst, Jared A           13 FSC-MD               6:11.50    6:04.78  
       33.12  1:09.83  1:48.32  2:26.67  3:04.05  3:42.48  4:19.49  4:56.91
     5:32.86  6:04.78                                                      
 19 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               6:07.55    6:06.41  
       31.73  1:07.83  1:44.25  2:20.92  2:58.80  3:36.50  4:15.20  4:53.91
     5:31.33  6:06.41                                                      
 20 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               6:05.11    6:09.35  
       31.89  1:07.13  1:43.84  2:21.03  2:58.10  3:36.30  4:14.93  4:53.56
     5:32.18  6:09.35                                                      
 21 Bauer, Carson J           13 FAST-MD              6:13.75    6:09.62  
       30.42  1:05.99  1:43.72  2:22.02  3:00.42  3:38.98  4:17.82  4:56.06
     5:33.93  6:09.62                                                      
 22 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD               6:26.59    6:19.49  
       33.66  1:10.88  1:49.64  2:28.73  3:07.83  3:46.95  4:26.16  5:05.41
     5:43.17  6:19.49                                                      
 23 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        6:18.58    6:24.69  
       34.90  1:14.39  1:54.93  2:33.97  3:13.24  3:50.72  4:29.68  5:07.98
     5:46.56  6:24.69                                                      
 24 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              6:21.46    6:27.74  
       33.31  1:10.98  1:49.43  2:28.47  3:08.95  3:47.79  4:28.43  5:08.99
     6:27.74                                                               
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD        5:39.44    5:34.68  
       30.33  1:04.18  1:38.28  2:12.43  2:46.44  3:20.39  3:54.77  4:29.13
     5:02.48  5:34.68                                                      
  2 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              5:37.17    5:39.12  
       31.18  1:04.92  1:39.18  2:13.69  2:47.98  3:22.03  3:56.85  4:31.41
     5:06.12  5:39.12                                                      
  3 Donohue, Nicole B         15 FSC-MD               5:52.33    5:42.82  
       29.73  1:03.07  1:37.82  2:13.25  2:48.93  3:24.72  3:59.25  4:34.29
     5:09.12  5:42.82                                                      
  4 Yu, Aileen Y              17 GBSA-MD              5:45.97    5:44.66  
       30.21  1:03.14  1:37.86  2:13.23  2:48.33  3:23.26  3:58.80  4:34.30
     5:09.76  5:44.66                                                      
  5 Firlie, Elizabeth M       15 EST-MD               5:37.60    5:50.60  
       30.67  1:05.63  1:41.18  2:16.71  2:53.05  3:28.20  4:05.07  4:41.21
     5:16.88  5:50.60                                                      
  6 Fierer, Elena A           17 HAGY-MD              5:48.48    5:50.76  
       32.23  1:06.68  1:42.17  2:17.79  2:53.23  3:28.54  4:04.29  4:40.63
     5:16.60  5:50.76                                                      
  7 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              5:45.81    5:50.78  
       31.48  1:06.26  1:42.55  2:18.08  2:53.48  3:29.50  4:04.82  4:40.98
     5:16.20  5:50.78                                                      
  8 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD              5:43.44    5:51.78  
       29.00  1:00.78  1:34.60  2:09.72  2:46.04  3:22.53  3:59.65  4:37.09
     5:14.75  5:51.78                                                      
  9 Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              5:53.86    5:54.72  
       31.30  1:06.00  1:41.95  2:17.86  2:54.15  3:30.69  4:07.32  4:43.55
     5:19.48  5:54.72                                                      
 10 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD              5:55.38    5:58.63  
       31.14  1:06.10  1:41.74  2:18.25  2:55.12  3:32.06  4:09.38  4:46.16
     5:23.02  5:58.63                                                      
 11 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        5:35.71    6:01.37  
       32.71  1:08.30  1:45.58  2:22.39  2:59.59  3:35.94  4:13.28  4:49.59
     5:26.20  6:01.37                                                      
 12 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD               5:59.53    6:01.92  
       30.62  1:04.97  1:41.26  2:17.86  2:54.63  3:32.66  4:10.86  4:48.57
     5:26.30  6:01.92                                                      
 13 Schweitzer, Christina D   17 CATY-MD              6:02.22    6:06.36  
       31.43  1:07.57  1:44.69  2:22.37  3:00.46  3:37.62  4:16.27  4:53.52
     5:30.69  6:06.36                                                      
 14 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              6:05.15    6:09.31  
       31.16  1:07.28  1:44.81  2:23.04  3:01.63  3:39.79  4:17.79  4:55.61
     5:33.30  6:09.31                                                      
 15 Needle, Alexa R           17 FSC-MD               6:31.02    6:13.88  
       32.64  1:09.49  1:46.99  2:24.79  3:02.60  3:41.25  4:20.14  4:58.89
     5:36.88  6:13.88                                                      
 16 Hernan, Maggie            15 CATY-MD              6:16.55    6:14.50  
       32.12  1:08.65  1:46.81  2:25.49  3:03.96  3:42.86  4:21.59  4:59.71
     5:37.95  6:14.50                                                      
 17 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              6:31.56    6:25.82  
       34.01  1:11.78  1:50.44  2:29.94  3:08.81  3:48.42  4:28.08  5:07.77
     5:47.71  6:25.82                                                      
 18 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              6:45.19    6:36.56  
       33.60  1:12.41  1:53.43  2:34.20  3:15.56  3:56.71  4:37.03  5:17.75
     5:57.89  6:36.56                                                      
 19 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD              6:15.14    6:56.42  
       34.55  1:16.14  1:58.52  2:41.15  3:24.50  4:06.90  4:49.89  5:32.97
     6:56.42                                                               
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mario M            17 GBSA-MD              5:15.29    4:54.71  
       26.22    55.02  1:24.63  1:54.82  2:25.30  2:55.45  3:25.47  3:55.95
     4:25.88  4:54.71                                                      
  2 Shane, Kyle A             15 GBSA-MD              5:32.87    5:15.59  
       27.21    58.71  1:30.53  2:03.03  2:36.43  3:09.74  3:41.99  4:14.20
     4:45.90  5:15.59                                                      
  3 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD       5:15.73    5:20.54  
       26.75    57.07  1:29.12  2:02.19  2:35.02  3:08.96  3:42.16  4:16.24
     4:49.40  5:20.54                                                      
  4 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              5:18.36    5:21.92  
       28.10  1:00.27  1:32.68  2:05.39  2:38.57  3:11.46  3:44.83  4:17.92
     4:50.29  5:21.92                                                      
  5 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD       5:26.53    5:36.70  
       27.89    59.74  1:33.50  2:08.16  2:43.08  3:17.99  3:53.34  4:28.51
     5:03.47  5:36.70                                                      
  6 Locke, Nick A             17 FAST-MD              5:38.36    5:37.34  
       27.38  1:00.29  1:34.62  2:08.28  2:42.72  3:17.94  3:53.29  4:28.60
     5:04.73  5:37.34                                                      
  7 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              5:40.49    5:39.35  
       28.76  1:01.79  1:35.41  2:10.26  2:44.81  3:19.82  3:55.73  4:31.35
     5:06.37  5:39.35                                                      
  8 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              5:59.45    5:55.88  
       30.73  1:05.91  1:42.66  2:19.89  2:57.32  3:33.69  4:11.04  4:46.26
     5:22.08  5:55.88                                                      
  9 Davies, Cody J            10 ACA-MD               7:03.07    6:38.06  
       32.34  1:10.41  1:50.68  2:32.03  3:13.36  3:54.62  4:36.94  5:18.04
     5:59.64  6:38.06                                                      
 10 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD              7:19.22    7:23.39  
       37.76  1:20.82  2:05.80  2:51.12           3:37.73  4:24.95  5:11.72
     5:56.90  7:23.39                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD               2:40.78    2:32.91  
       34.28  1:13.55  2:32.91                                             
  2 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD              2:47.14    2:37.49  
       34.69  1:15.89  1:57.88  2:37.49                                    
  3 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD               2:42.68    2:37.72  
       36.20  1:16.01  1:57.86  2:37.72                                    
  4 Byers, Julia D            10 MSC-MD                    NT    2:38.87  
       35.90  1:15.99  1:58.02  2:38.87                                    
  5 Katsumoto, Marina M       10 FSC-MD               2:41.50    2:40.50  
       34.19  1:15.61  1:57.83  2:40.50                                    
  6 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        2:40.88    2:40.53  
       36.62  1:17.48  2:00.01  2:40.53                                    
  7 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD              2:52.16    2:41.09  
       35.05  1:18.03  2:02.28  2:41.09                                    
  8 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               2:47.29    2:41.85  
       36.42  1:16.43  1:59.31  2:41.85                                    
  9 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD               2:57.63    2:47.41  
       36.37  1:18.34  2:04.13  2:47.41                                    
 10 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD              2:45.47    2:47.74  
                       2:08.07  2:47.74                                    
 11 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD               2:39.44    2:47.75  
       37.76  1:20.64  2:04.93  2:47.75                                    
 12 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              2:53.86    2:47.95  
       39.99  1:22.20  2:06.98  2:47.95                                    
 13 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD              2:50.52    2:48.08  
       35.43  1:17.94  2:05.33  2:48.08                                    
 14 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD               2:55.90    2:48.72  
       35.44  1:18.45  2:05.36  2:48.72                                    
 15 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              2:48.36    2:49.30  
       39.12  1:23.02  2:08.31  2:49.30                                    
 16 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        3:00.34    2:52.37  
       37.32  1:22.17  2:08.34  2:52.37                                    
 17 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD        2:58.16    2:54.32  
       39.25  1:24.09  2:11.76  2:54.32                                    
 18 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD               2:58.13    2:54.46  
       39.97  1:25.83  2:12.01  2:54.46                                    
 19 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD               3:18.25    2:55.45  
       38.01  1:24.62  2:12.73  2:55.45                                    
 20 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              2:59.99    2:55.98  
       38.99  1:25.15  2:12.46  2:55.98                                    
 21 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              3:06.60    2:57.13  
       36.88  1:22.08  2:10.18  2:57.13                                    
 22 Burke, Holly Jean J       10 EST-MD               3:01.16    2:57.59  
       39.44  1:23.99  2:11.54  2:57.59                                    
 23 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              3:08.64    2:59.36  
       40.13  1:27.13  2:15.87  2:59.36                                    
 24 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              3:15.01    3:00.88  
       38.01  1:23.40  2:12.92  3:00.88                                    
 25 Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD        2:58.02    3:01.63  
       41.98  1:29.21  3:01.63                                             
 26 Bowen, Emelia J           10 MAS-MD               3:16.90    3:04.59  
       38.02  1:23.78  2:13.72  3:04.59                                    
 27 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD              3:18.59    3:05.98  
        3.92    38.98  1:27.27  3:05.98                                    
 28 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              3:17.91    3:06.49  
       39.85           1:26.49  3:06.49                                    
 29 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              3:13.02    3:06.75  
       42.69  1:30.41  2:20.02  3:06.75                                    
 30 Good, Georgia L            9 FAST-MD              3:09.92    3:07.45  
       38.58  1:26.99  2:19.37  3:07.45                                    
 31 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              3:11.82    3:09.11  
       41.39  1:30.57  3:09.11                                             
 32 Aldana, Isabel E          10 MAS-MD               3:12.83    3:11.34  
       43.01  1:31.48  2:22.90  3:11.34                                    
 33 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD        3:09.99    3:11.71  
       41.51  1:31.40  3:11.71                                             
 34 Smith, Madison B           9 MSC-MD               3:15.47    3:12.25  
       42.98  1:32.40  2:22.39  3:12.25                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              2:38.46    2:31.52  
       35.96  1:15.04  1:54.84  2:31.52                                    
  2 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD        2:37.66    2:38.38  
       35.13  1:15.62  1:57.60  2:38.38                                    
  3 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD              2:40.32    2:39.52  
       35.62  1:16.98  1:59.86  2:39.52                                    
  4 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               2:42.59    2:43.62  
       37.09  1:20.09  2:01.95  2:43.62                                    
  5 Valente, Brandon P         8 FSC-MD               2:43.15    2:44.62  
       37.17  1:19.95  2:03.47  2:44.62                                    
  6 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              3:06.08    2:47.95  
       36.82  1:20.30  2:04.86  2:47.95                                    
  7 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              2:52.28    2:48.75  
       38.21  1:22.01  2:06.96  2:48.75                                    
  8 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              2:51.53    2:49.38  
       36.59  1:20.38  2:06.81  2:49.38                                    
  9 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD              2:42.86    2:50.76  
       37.34  1:20.53  2:06.20  2:50.76                                    
 10 Kegley, Jesse H           10 SPRC-MD              2:56.21    2:51.91  
       37.61  1:21.66  2:08.42  2:51.91                                    
 11 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD              2:59.05    2:52.18  
       37.40  1:24.03  2:52.18                                             
 12 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              3:08.88    2:52.43  
       38.92  1:23.01  2:09.29  2:52.43                                    
 13 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD        2:55.48    2:53.66  
       38.53  1:25.86  2:11.50  2:53.66                                    
 14 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD               2:59.96    2:53.69  
       39.49  1:22.60  2:09.89  2:53.69                                    
 15 Havens, Leo D              9 SPRC-MD              3:07.72    2:58.02  
       39.94  1:25.84  2:58.02                                             
 16 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              3:06.02    2:59.13  
       38.70  1:26.16  2:14.25  2:59.13                                    
 17 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD               2:59.82    3:02.31  
       40.92  1:28.16  2:16.10  3:02.31                                    
 18 Greenwald, Harrison A     10 EST-MD               3:04.27    3:02.80  
       38.41  1:25.02  3:02.80                                             
 19 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               3:02.28    3:04.37  
       42.57  1:31.18  2:21.33  3:04.37                                    
 20 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD               2:59.82    3:08.57  
       40.25  1:30.49  3:08.57                                             
 21 Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD               3:08.18    3:09.95  
        5.25    40.60  1:28.51  3:09.95                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              2:15.79    2:08.69  
       29.63  1:02.35  1:35.49  2:08.69                                    
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              2:14.78    2:09.16  
       31.09  1:04.49  1:37.62  2:09.16                                    
  3 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              2:15.41    2:12.79  
       30.30  1:04.36  1:39.69  2:12.79                                    
  4 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              2:14.85    2:13.37  
       31.26  1:04.81  1:39.45  2:13.37                                    
  5 Whiteman, Eden H          11 SPRC-MD              2:14.67    2:14.20  
       30.20  1:03.98  1:39.36  2:14.20                                    
  6 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD               2:15.09    2:14.64  
       30.54  1:04.57  1:40.06  2:14.64                                    
  7 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              2:15.44    2:15.98  
       30.75  1:05.71  1:41.75  2:15.98                                    
  8 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD        2:16.09    2:16.12  
       29.93  1:04.57  1:40.25  2:16.12                                    
  9 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              2:17.89    2:17.55  
       31.48  1:05.80  1:41.89  2:17.55                                    
 10 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               2:27.01    2:18.14  
       31.76  1:07.08  1:43.69  2:18.14                                    
 11 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               2:20.48    2:18.58  
       31.93  1:07.48  1:44.68  2:18.58                                    
 12 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD              2:27.12    2:18.77  
       32.48  1:08.22  1:43.49  2:18.77                                    
 13 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              2:20.83    2:19.30  
       31.90  1:08.02  1:45.44  2:19.30                                    
 14 Townsend, Ashliegh c      12 HFY-MD               2:19.60    2:20.34  
       31.24  1:06.80  1:44.44  2:20.34                                    
 15 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD               2:22.20    2:21.14  
       32.08  1:08.44  1:45.25  2:21.14                                    
 16 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD               2:22.98    2:21.48  
       33.18  1:09.08  1:45.99  2:21.48                                    
 17 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              2:22.28    2:21.60  
       32.72  1:08.93  1:45.80  2:21.60                                    
 18 Nimmich, Mallory Q        12 NAAC-MD              2:24.22    2:22.06  
       32.06  1:08.00  2:22.06                                             
 19 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD               2:26.98    2:22.24  
       32.00  1:08.54  1:47.23  2:22.24                                    
 19 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               2:27.88    2:22.24  
       32.18  1:08.62  1:46.92  2:22.24                                    
 21 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               2:23.93    2:22.27  
       32.41  1:08.56  1:45.49  2:22.27                                    
 22 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              2:19.85    2:22.48  
       32.41  1:08.59  1:45.62  2:22.48                                    
 23 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              2:28.95    2:22.77  
       33.20  1:09.37  2:22.77                                             
 24 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              2:22.86    2:22.98  
       32.27  1:08.64  1:46.37  2:22.98                                    
 25 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD               2:28.15    2:23.37  
       32.39  1:07.58  2:23.37                                             
 26 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              2:20.48    2:24.03  
       32.09  1:09.33  1:47.93  2:24.03                                    
 27 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              2:27.70    2:24.83  
       32.01  1:08.79  1:47.36  2:24.83                                    
 28 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              2:24.04    2:25.68  
       33.67  1:10.96  1:48.99  2:25.68                                    
 29 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              2:24.88    2:26.97  
       33.46  1:11.30  1:49.79  2:26.97                                    
 30 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        2:32.11    2:29.62  
       33.27  1:10.65  1:50.49  2:29.62                                    
 31 Hendrickson, Maggie R     11 EST-MD               2:23.69    2:29.71  
       33.99  1:11.99  2:29.71                                             
 32 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD               2:33.81    2:29.94  
       34.03  1:13.17  1:53.41  2:29.94                                    
 33 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD       2:33.13    2:30.21  
       33.90  1:12.81  1:52.37  2:30.21                                    
 34 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              2:34.18    2:30.58  
       34.35  1:12.30  1:53.87  2:30.58                                    
 35 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD               2:32.84    2:30.65  
       32.79  1:12.10  2:30.65                                             
 36 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              2:36.75    2:31.96  
       35.87  1:15.55  1:55.80  2:31.96                                    
 37 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               2:38.92    2:32.66  
       33.70  1:13.54  1:52.60  2:32.66                                    
 37 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        2:38.64    2:32.66  
       34.96  1:14.55  1:53.74  2:32.66                                    
 39 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              2:34.10    2:33.16  
       36.07  1:15.25  1:55.13  2:33.16                                    
 40 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD              2:41.00    2:33.85  
       32.86  1:11.64  1:53.63  2:33.85                                    
 41 Witt, Sophia J            11 FSC-MD               2:38.00    2:34.39  
       35.39  1:15.61  1:55.98  2:34.39                                    
 42 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD               2:32.63    2:35.21  
       34.97  1:15.98  1:57.82  2:35.21                                    
 43 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              2:37.22    2:35.35  
       35.26  1:15.55  1:56.60  2:35.35                                    
 44 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               2:36.93    2:35.76  
       35.03  1:14.81  1:55.85  2:35.76                                    
 45 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               2:38.01    2:36.84  
       34.26  1:15.33  1:57.24  2:36.84                                    
 46 Tolle, Brooke             11 FSC-MD               2:41.09    2:38.22  
       34.48  1:14.99  1:57.46  2:38.22                                    
 47 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD               2:40.18    2:39.13  
       34.06  1:13.96  2:39.13                                             
 48 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              2:38.50    2:40.35  
       36.56  1:16.30  1:57.90  2:40.35                                    
 49 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD        2:40.89    2:40.77  
       36.93  1:19.58  2:02.39  2:40.77                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               2:17.64    2:14.39  
       31.18  1:06.40  1:42.08  2:14.39                                    
  2 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD               2:20.61    2:15.09  
       29.99  1:04.33  1:40.57  2:15.09                                    
  3 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD              2:17.57    2:16.43  
       31.72  1:06.57  1:42.46  2:16.43                                    
  4 Newcity, Eric J           12 CGA-MD               2:18.33    2:16.48  
       30.62  1:05.95  1:41.48  2:16.48                                    
  5 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              2:18.88    2:18.84  
       31.77  1:07.49  1:43.89  2:18.84                                    
  6 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        2:23.01    2:18.92  
       31.78  1:07.61  1:43.59  2:18.92                                    
  7 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               2:22.31    2:20.87  
       32.94  1:08.80  1:45.27  2:20.87                                    
  8 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              2:28.07    2:20.89  
       29.30  1:04.62  1:43.21  2:20.89                                    
  9 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD              2:19.24    2:22.57  
       31.96  1:09.29  1:47.16  2:22.57                                    
 10 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              2:29.19    2:24.45  
       32.61  1:09.88  1:48.82  2:24.45                                    
 11 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               2:36.86    2:24.67  
       33.45  1:10.41  1:48.76  2:24.67                                    
 12 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD        2:25.14    2:25.80  
       32.68  1:10.17  1:49.19  2:25.80                                    
 13 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:28.91    2:26.33  
       33.78  1:10.99  1:49.39  2:26.33                                    
 14 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              2:31.74    2:26.82  
       33.65  1:11.91  1:50.48  2:26.82                                    
 15 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               2:27.33    2:26.87  
       32.93  1:10.20  1:49.43  2:26.87                                    
 16 Urian, Will C             11 EST-MD               2:29.40    2:27.22  
       33.21  1:10.76  1:49.75  2:27.22                                    
 17 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               2:21.99    2:27.33  
       32.17  1:09.72  1:49.49  2:27.33                                    
 18 Spelman, Timmy P          12 FSC-MD               2:36.52    2:27.84  
       31.04  1:08.51  1:48.82  2:27.84                                    
 19 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              2:31.12    2:28.48  
       32.90  1:11.63  1:51.22  2:28.48                                    
 20 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               2:29.28    2:29.84  
       33.00  1:11.59  1:51.36  2:29.84                                    
 21 McDonald, Aaron J         12 EST-MD               2:29.61    2:30.09  
       34.48  1:12.92  1:52.52  2:30.09                                    
 22 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD               2:28.65    2:30.23  
       31.65  1:09.25  1:50.29  2:30.23                                    
 23 Reichelt, Joseph J        12 MSC-MD               2:34.26    2:30.78  
       33.35  1:10.36  1:50.86  2:30.78                                    
 24 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              2:28.03    2:31.08  
       33.51  1:12.09  1:52.97  2:31.08                                    
 25 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD               2:36.61    2:31.69  
       34.59  1:13.43  1:53.81  2:31.69                                    
 26 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              2:32.41    2:32.92  
       33.81  1:13.01  1:53.71  2:32.92                                    
 27 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD               2:32.43    2:35.25  
       34.53  1:14.22  2:35.25                                             
 28 Park, Jamie               11 MSC-MD               2:29.66    2:35.99  
       34.14  1:13.11  1:54.24  2:35.99                                    
 29 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              2:40.62    2:39.42  
       36.37  1:17.24  1:59.94  2:39.42                                    
 30 West, Benjamin T          11 GBSA-MD              2:58.13    2:40.74  
       36.29  1:18.37  2:00.90  2:40.74                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 40.54      37.56  
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn A        10 BVA-MD                 38.47      37.83  
  3 Purcell, Elise E          10 MSC-MD                 38.35      37.86  
  4 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD                37.73      37.93  
  5 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD          37.99      38.09  
  6 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD                 39.86      38.59  
  7 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD                 40.15      38.63  
  8 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD                39.30      39.01  
  9 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 39.37      39.14  
 10 Good, Georgia L            9 FAST-MD                41.26      39.21  
 11 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD                 38.81      39.27  
 12 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                41.26      39.48  
 13 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                 43.22      39.56  
 14 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD                 40.72      39.92  
 15 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD                 48.11      40.01  
 16 Lee, Elena G               9 EST-MD                 39.80      40.28  
 17 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD                 39.82      40.56  
 18 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD          41.19      40.67  
 19 McKoy, Summer R           10 EST-MD                 41.30      40.78  
 20 Byers, Julia D            10 MSC-MD                 41.11      40.89  
 21 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD                41.83      40.95  
 22 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD                 42.36      41.07  
 23 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD                39.09      41.16  
 24 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD                 39.77      41.21  
 25 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 42.32      41.41  
 26 Larimer, Megan K           9 SPRC-MD                42.02      41.87  
 27 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD          41.04      41.89  
 28 Yip, Jeslyn C             10 GBSA-MD                42.05      41.94  
 29 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                43.74      42.06  
 30 Lebkicker, Madison C      10 SPRC-MD                43.79      42.25  
 30 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD                44.22      42.25  
 32 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                42.06      42.30  
 33 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                47.63      42.54  
 34 Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD          43.38      42.57  
 35 Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD                 43.99      42.75  
 36 Bryant, Mary Cate         10 CATY-MD                48.22      42.82  
 37 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD                42.42      42.98  
 38 Kinnear, Emily L          10 EST-MD                 44.90      43.39  
 39 Burke, Holly Jean J       10 EST-MD                 42.18      43.41  
 40 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD          42.94      43.57  
 41 Cason, Ameenah B           8 BCSC-MD                44.94      43.77  
 42 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                46.61      43.78  
 43 Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD                 45.09      43.82  
 43 Sheinin, Lucinda L         9 MAS-MD                 45.50      43.82  
 45 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD                41.25      44.02  
 46 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD                44.47      44.26  
 47 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                45.84      44.94  
 48 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                46.47      45.13  
 49 Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD                 44.31      45.24  
 50 Smith, Madison B           9 MSC-MD                 48.51      45.72  
 51 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                45.44      45.80  
 52 Bowen, Emelia J           10 MAS-MD                 46.29      45.85  
 53 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD          47.85      46.21  
 54 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD                45.57      46.33  
 54 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD                 44.21      46.33  
 56 Welsh, Adria I             9 HOCO-MD                47.85      46.36  
 57 Alter, Shayna R           10 MAS-MD                 46.41      46.38  
 58 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD                45.57      46.41  
 59 Aldana, Isabel E          10 MAS-MD                 47.92      46.61  
 60 VanPelt, Piper M          10 FAST-MD                44.42      46.63  
 61 Sanders, Katherine G       8 GBSA-MD                47.75      46.70  
 62 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                47.17      46.77  
 63 Cai, Jessie X              8 GBSA-MD                48.49      47.73  
 64 Gurri, Maddi G             7 GBSA-MD                48.44      47.94  
 65 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD                45.67      47.95  
 66 Pratt, Sam R              10 NAAC-MD                47.02      47.98  
 67 Werdell, Ella L           10 GBSA-MD                52.50      48.00  
 68 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD                59.04      48.30  
 69 Greenwald, Addison S       8 GBSA-MD                55.98      48.55  
 70 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              1:00.44      49.10  
 71 Brooks, Taylor S          10 GBSA-MD                51.55      50.31  
 72 He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD                50.99      50.36  
 73 Harvey, Charlotte P        8 GBSA-MD                50.53      51.78  
 74 Heron, Nina B              7 GBSA-MD                55.55      51.83  
 75 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                49.80      52.61  
 76 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD                55.57      56.43  
 77 Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD                59.91      57.65  
 78 Thorn, Abigail J           7 GBSA-MD                59.17    1:03.52  
 -- Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                44.98         DQ  
 -- Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD                 42.50         DQ  
 -- Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                45.14         DQ  
 -- Klaus, Leah M              8 EST-MD                 44.15         DQ  
 -- Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD          46.46         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Brendan M           8 CCY-MD                 38.79      37.80  
  2 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD                38.95      38.04  
  3 Masters, Kyle A           10 FSC-MD                 39.74      38.86  
  4 Gurri, Nicco J             9 GBSA-MD                41.44      39.79  
  5 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD                39.10      39.83  
  6 Li, Ryan                   9 EST-MD                 40.82      40.30  
  7 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                43.23      40.48  
  8 Celtnieks, Eli             9 MSC-MD                 42.26      40.86  
  9 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                45.69      40.97  
 10 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD                 39.49      41.05  
 11 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                40.22      41.27  
 12 Kosch, Jack C             10 FAST-MD                43.62      41.78  
 13 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD                41.20      41.82  
 14 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                42.58      41.86  
 15 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                44.89      41.87  
 16 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                42.38      41.91  
 17 Liang, Kai H               9 EST-MD                 44.30      41.95  
 18 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD                 40.87      42.07  
 19 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                42.58      42.13  
 20 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                43.68      42.24  
 21 Havens, Leo D              9 SPRC-MD                44.81      42.34  
 22 Zhang, Didi D              9 EST-MD                 44.30      42.43  
 23 Taylor, Holt T            10 CGA-MD                 45.38      42.55  
 24 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD          42.77      42.56  
 25 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                42.17      42.57  
 26 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 46.93      42.82  
 27 Miner, Daniel A            9 FAST-MD                41.21      42.92  
 28 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD                43.34      42.94  
 29 Kegley, Jesse H           10 SPRC-MD                42.68      43.26  
 30 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD                 45.74      43.31  
 31 Fisher, Seth C             9 NAAC-MD                45.44      43.70  
 32 Davies, Hayden M           9 FAST-MD                44.56      44.19  
 33 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                44.10      44.64  
 34 Kay, Tyler O               9 EST-MD                 43.38      44.65  
 35 Kinney, Jake R            10 EST-MD                 44.30      44.67  
 36 Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD                 44.95      44.76  
 37 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD          45.55      44.78  
 37 Greenwald, Harrison A     10 EST-MD                 40.53      44.78  
 39 Urian, Max J              10 EST-MD                 44.76      45.01  
 40 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD                45.23      45.86  
 41 Brooks, Carter R           9 GBSA-MD                43.61      46.70  
 42 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD                46.51      47.23  
 43 Fries, Aiden D            10 GBSA-MD                48.04      47.31  
 44 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                 47.22      47.49  
 45 Shahani, Torun L           9 Retrievers-MD          47.97      47.67  
 46 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD                 45.32      48.24  
 47 Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD                48.74      48.82  
 48 Kutz, Andrew J            10 GBSA-MD                47.69      49.09  
 49 Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD                50.27      49.10  
 50 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD                49.97      50.28  
 51 Nicklaus, Sasha M          9 GBSA-MD                51.02      50.32  
 52 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD                51.83      51.42  
 53 Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD                52.61      51.74  
 54 Nicklaus, Grisha M         9 GBSA-MD                51.74      52.65  
 55 Heron, Avery A             6 GBSA-MD              1:02.01      53.22  
 56 Kutz, Jason P              8 GBSA-MD                52.35      53.44  
 57 Otten, Tristan B           8 GBSA-MD                59.87      55.27  
 58 Kowalczyk, Roman V         8 GBSA-MD                57.47      56.36  
 59 Farah, Matthew J           7 GBSA-MD                58.74      59.57  
 60 Okamoto, Hiro B            9 GBSA-MD              1:00.36    1:02.18  
 61 Keller, Liam P             8 GBSA-MD              1:10.90    1:05.55  
 -- Brooks, Jackson L          9 CGA-MD                 40.03         DQ  
 -- Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD                 39.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikov, Claudia M        12 Tidal Force-MD         33.23      32.69  
  2 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD          33.39      33.25  
  3 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 36.12      33.33  
  4 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                33.24      33.46  
  5 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD                 33.37      33.71  
  6 Grimes, Logan A           11 EST-MD                 34.79      33.77  
  7 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                34.63      34.16  
  7 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD                34.61      34.16  
  9 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD                 37.42      34.18  
 10 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD          34.11      34.25  
 11 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD                33.34      34.31  
 12 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD                 35.38      34.36  
 13 Beddingfield, Sophie N    12 FAST-MD                35.06      34.62  
 14 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 35.50      34.65  
 15 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD                 35.46      34.66  
 16 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                35.49      34.70  
 17 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                34.85      34.77  
 18 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD                 35.15      34.83  
 19 Wilson-Olivo, Ruby R      12 FAST-MD                36.08      34.87  
 20 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD                 37.08      35.02  
 21 Mancinelli, Laura A       11 FAST-MD                36.72      35.25  
 22 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                37.10      35.27  
 23 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         11 FSC-MD                 34.28      35.35  
 24 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                34.75      35.40  
 25 Duffy, Maya R             12 MSC-MD                 36.45      35.62  
 26 Zieger, Sabrina R         12 CGA-MD                 35.07      35.78  
 27 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD                35.68      35.79  
 28 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD                 37.01      35.88  
 29 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                37.21      36.33  
 30 Mazzulli, Mary E          11 MSC-MD                 36.13      36.53  
 31 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD          37.41      36.64  
 32 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD         37.33      36.69  
 33 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 36.08      36.73  
 34 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 37.91      36.80  
 35 Harding, Adah V           12 SPRC-MD                38.26      36.91  
 36 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 37.67      37.33  
 37 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD                 36.29      37.48  
 38 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD                 38.73      37.60  
 39 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          37.75      37.81  
 40 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD                37.93      38.00  
 41 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD         37.71      38.06  
 42 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD                 37.91      38.12  
 43 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD                39.60      38.28  
 44 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD                36.74      38.32  
 45 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                38.55      38.39  
 46 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD          37.89      38.63  
 47 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD                38.68      38.87  
 48 Menon, Shriya K           11 GBSA-MD              1:02.09      41.23  
 49 Lane, Kathryn O           11 GBSA-MD                42.99      41.29  
 50 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD                41.07      41.30  
 51 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD                42.74      41.34  
 52 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                41.23      41.93  
 53 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                42.83      42.83  
 54 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                47.22      44.77  
 55 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                58.09      46.93  
 56 Lunt, Aria M              11 GBSA-MD                47.99      46.98  
 57 McNamara, Catherine L     11 GBSA-MD                48.29      49.15  
 -- Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD                41.68         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schattenberg, Ben C       12 FAST-MD                33.62      33.14  
  2 Cha, Isaac D              12 EST-MD                 35.03      33.42  
  3 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD          33.50      33.56  
  4 Hebert, Connor M          12 FSC-MD                 35.84      33.60  
  5 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                34.77      33.71  
  6 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD                 35.04      33.83  
  7 Sokalzuk, Sam J           12 Retrievers-MD          34.41      33.95  
  8 Lopez, Vaughn R           12 MAS-MD                 37.70      34.02  
  9 Fox, Nico                 12 MSC-MD                    NT      34.48  
 10 Urian, Will C             11 EST-MD                 35.17      34.77  
 11 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD                 34.16      34.87  
 12 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                35.14      34.88  
 13 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                35.17      34.95  
 14 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD                 35.98      35.03  
 14 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD         37.29      35.03  
 16 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD                 34.78      35.09  
 17 Tober, Alex G             12 MAS-MD                 37.43      35.17  
 18 Dyer, Jake J              12 EST-MD                 35.72      35.41  
 19 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD                 34.26      35.67  
 20 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                35.14      35.88  
 21 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                 35.74      36.21  
 22 Spelman, Timmy P          12 FSC-MD                 36.62      36.25  
 23 McDonald, Aaron J         12 EST-MD                 36.72      36.37  
 23 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD                 36.93      36.37  
 25 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                36.63      36.40  
 26 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD                 35.56      36.41  
 27 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                35.05      36.74  
 28 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 37.76      37.15  
 29 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD                 38.88      37.26  
 30 French, Drew J            12 CGA-MD                 38.56      37.28  
 31 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                36.90      37.32  
 32 Litynski, Grant M         11 SPRC-MD                38.20      37.51  
 33 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                37.48      37.65  
 34 Reichelt, Joseph J        12 MSC-MD                 37.88      37.73  
 35 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                38.55      37.81  
 36 Hornor, Ty T              11 GBSA-MD                38.13      37.87  
 37 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                 36.81      37.96  
 38 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          38.96      38.59  
 39 Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                 38.64      38.72  
 40 Park, Jamie               11 MSC-MD                 38.85      39.40  
 41 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD                39.62      39.74  
 42 Bauer, Jackson E          11 GBSA-MD                40.94      40.13  
 43 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                41.02      40.49  
 44 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD                42.94      44.48  
 45 West, Benjamin T          11 GBSA-MD                43.84      44.73  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:28.61    1:25.94  
       39.81  1:25.94                                                      
  2 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD              1:26.94    1:27.71  
       39.38  1:27.71                                                      
  3 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:32.14    1:31.97  
       41.64  1:31.97                                                      
  4 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        1:36.97    1:32.70  
       43.36  1:32.70                                                      
  5 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD        1:36.40    1:35.00  
       40.38  1:35.00                                                      
  6 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD               1:41.58    1:36.35  
       45.04  1:36.35                                                      
  7 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD               1:41.87    1:39.44  
       48.09  1:39.44                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:37.90    1:39.45  
       46.50  1:39.45                                                      
  9 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:45.33    1:50.96  
       53.09  1:50.96                                                      
 10 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              1:51.78    1:51.01  
       54.32  1:51.01                                                      
 11 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD        1:48.69    1:51.28  
       52.51  1:51.28                                                      
 12 Pratt, Sam R              10 NAAC-MD              1:55.35    1:55.48  
 13 Smith, Madison B           9 MSC-MD               1:51.30    1:59.73  
 14 Harvey, Charlotte P        8 GBSA-MD              2:16.98    2:09.58  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:27.20    1:22.78  
       38.11  1:22.78                                                      
  2 Valente, Brandon P         8 FSC-MD               1:26.73    1:22.92  
       39.16  1:22.92                                                      
  3 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:28.27    1:27.79  
       41.22  1:27.79                                                      
  4 Gurri, Nicco J             9 GBSA-MD              1:44.82    1:30.05  
       40.49  1:30.05                                                      
  5 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD        1:31.69    1:30.63  
       42.64  1:30.63                                                      
  6 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD              1:29.89    1:31.09  
       44.06  1:31.09                                                      
  7 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD              1:38.81    1:33.14  
       43.27  1:33.14                                                      
  8 Zhang, Didi D              9 EST-MD               1:41.10    1:39.14  
       46.25  1:39.14                                                      
  9 Masters, Kyle A           10 FSC-MD               1:45.71    1:41.27  
       47.71  1:41.27                                                      
 10 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD              1:30.48    1:41.49  
 11 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:44.11    1:43.58  
       48.25  1:43.58                                                      
 12 Kutz, Andrew J            10 GBSA-MD              1:57.60    1:46.24  
       48.76  1:46.24                                                      
 13 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD              1:47.13    1:51.22  
       53.36  1:51.22                                                      
 14 Kong, Matthew              9 HOCO-MD              1:48.45    1:51.41  
 15 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD               1:48.07    2:04.80  
       57.23  2:04.80                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:13.09    1:11.60  
       34.88  1:11.60                                                      
  2 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:13.16    1:13.54  
       34.88  1:13.54                                                      
  3 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:13.25    1:13.89  
       34.04  1:13.89                                                      
  4 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD               1:15.08    1:14.18  
       33.16  1:14.18                                                      
  5 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               1:16.48    1:15.91  
       35.02  1:15.91                                                      
  6 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:20.43    1:16.14  
       34.98  1:16.14                                                      
  7 Wilson-Olivo, Ruby R      12 FAST-MD              1:13.13    1:16.24  
       36.51  1:16.24                                                      
  8 Zieger, Sabrina R         12 CGA-MD               1:16.85    1:16.45  
       35.20  1:16.45                                                      
  9 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.00    1:16.51  
       36.68  1:16.51                                                      
 10 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         11 FSC-MD               1:19.48    1:18.50  
       36.41  1:18.50                                                      
 11 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:25.15    1:18.69  
       36.12  1:18.69                                                      
 12 Hendrickson, Maggie R     11 EST-MD               1:18.76    1:18.81  
 13 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              1:25.31    1:20.92  
       37.58  1:20.92                                                      
 14 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:15.32    1:21.95  
       37.83  1:21.95                                                      
 15 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD               1:22.21    1:22.00  
 16 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD        1:23.75    1:25.22  
       40.91  1:25.22                                                      
 17 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD        1:26.07    1:25.84  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD               1:15.03    1:10.10  
       32.51  1:10.10                                                      
  2 Burns, Jack J             12 Retrievers-MD        1:14.47    1:10.32  
       33.36  1:10.32                                                      
  3 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               1:17.73    1:11.20  
       33.68  1:11.20                                                      
  4 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:14.28    1:12.81  
       33.89  1:12.81                                                      
  5 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:15.53    1:13.00  
       33.99  1:13.00                                                      
  6 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD              1:14.51    1:14.17  
       34.87  1:14.17                                                      
  7 Cha, Isaac D              12 EST-MD               1:22.68    1:14.33  
       33.29  1:14.33                                                      
  8 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.24    1:14.71  
       34.47  1:14.71                                                      
  9 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:12.81    1:17.11  
       35.95  1:17.11                                                      
 10 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD               1:22.39    1:18.10  
       37.95  1:18.10                                                      
 11 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:20.23    1:19.14  
       35.68  1:19.14                                                      
 12 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               1:22.13    1:19.56  
       36.95  1:19.56                                                      
 13 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:21.63    1:21.62  
       37.10  1:21.62                                                      
 14 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              1:22.19    1:23.42  
       37.66  1:23.42                                                      
 15 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.12    1:25.08  
 16 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              1:35.01    1:28.42  
       41.53  1:28.42                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD                 43.62      43.17  
  2 Krasauskis, Bryn A        10 BVA-MD                 44.07      43.28  
  3 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD          44.02      43.47  
  4 Katsumoto, Marina M       10 FSC-MD                 46.04      44.04  
  5 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD                45.30      44.53  
  6 Bowen, Emelia J           10 MAS-MD                 47.32      44.79  
  7 Cerny, Hannah A            9 MSC-MD                 42.68      44.81  
  8 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD                 45.29      45.07  
  9 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 45.74      45.42  
 10 Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD                 46.13      45.55  
 11 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD          44.78      45.68  
 12 McKoy, Summer R           10 EST-MD                 48.51      46.00  
 13 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD                 44.89      46.03  
 14 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD          47.95      46.06  
 15 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                 46.23      46.18  
 16 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD                47.00      46.54  
 17 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD                 47.27      46.63  
 18 Yip, Jeslyn C             10 GBSA-MD                47.39      46.77  
 19 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD                46.17      46.80  
 20 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                50.98      46.91  
 21 Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD                 46.42      47.11  
 22 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD          49.28      47.50  
 23 Welsh, Adria I             9 HOCO-MD                49.76      47.51  
 24 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD                 47.93      47.55  
 25 Lee, Elena G               9 EST-MD                 47.09      47.68  
 26 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                47.61      48.01  
 27 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                49.35      48.13  
 28 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD                 47.93      48.60  
 29 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD                49.59      49.00  
 30 Larimer, Megan K           9 SPRC-MD                52.72      49.17  
 31 Correal, Aleena D          9 MAS-MD                 53.26      49.44  
 32 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                50.36      49.56  
 33 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD                48.98      49.80  
 34 Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD                 50.78      49.89  
 35 Kinnear, Emily L          10 EST-MD                 49.33      49.94  
 36 Bryant, Mary Cate         10 CATY-MD                52.91      50.21  
 37 Burke, Holly Jean J       10 EST-MD                 50.30      50.28  
 38 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                51.63      50.82  
 39 Alter, Shayna R           10 MAS-MD                 52.03      51.16  
 40 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD                50.46      51.33  
 41 Brooks, Taylor S          10 GBSA-MD                51.88      51.53  
 42 Le, ViDa T                10 HOCO-MD                52.81      51.54  
 43 Aldana, Isabel E          10 MAS-MD                 51.05      51.74  
 44 Greenwald, Addison S       8 GBSA-MD                50.98      52.11  
 45 Carver, Olivia C           9 EST-MD                 51.78      52.28  
 46 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              1:09.58      52.62  
 47 Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD                 53.45      52.75  
 48 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD                 52.80      52.76  
 49 Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD          52.98      53.16  
 50 Cason, Ameenah B           8 BCSC-MD                50.25      53.72  
 51 Harvey, Charlotte P        8 GBSA-MD                59.62      54.23  
 52 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD                54.97      54.36  
 53 Cai, Jessie X              8 GBSA-MD                56.38      56.46  
 54 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                58.23      58.79  
 55 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                57.64      59.42  
 56 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD              1:07.97    1:02.11  
 57 Heron, Nina B              7 GBSA-MD              1:06.21    1:02.25  
 58 Werdell, Ella L           10 GBSA-MD              1:02.35    1:04.45  
 59 Gurri, Maddi G             7 GBSA-MD                59.08    1:06.82  
 -- Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD              1:01.80         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Katherine G       8 GBSA-MD              1:05.57         DQ  
 -- He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD              1:01.63         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Leo M                10 MSC-MD                 45.21      41.28  
  2 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD                43.13      42.83  
  3 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                47.74      42.90  
  4 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                44.47      43.27  
  5 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD                43.43      43.40  
  6 Miner, Daniel A            9 FAST-MD                46.94      44.09  
  7 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                49.01      45.07  
  8 Kahwajy, Andy F            9 FSC-MD                 48.62      45.88  
  9 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD          47.32      46.04  
 10 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD                 48.31      46.55  
 11 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD                47.39      46.81  
 12 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                45.77      46.93  
 13 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                46.73      47.15  
 14 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD                47.09      47.61  
 15 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                48.45      48.04  
 16 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD          47.62      48.09  
 17 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                48.63      48.40  
 18 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD                47.33      48.54  
 19 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD                47.26      48.58  
 20 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD                49.19      48.68  
 21 Waltz, Tyler R            10 FAST-MD                51.27      48.85  
 22 Kosch, Jack C             10 FAST-MD                52.01      49.13  
 23 Kline, Henry J            10 MAS-MD                 48.74      49.18  
 24 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD          48.69      49.21  
 25 Greenwald, Harrison A     10 EST-MD                 48.30      49.34  
 26 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                50.71      50.16  
 27 Fisher, Seth C             9 NAAC-MD                48.29      51.41  
 28 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD                 48.82      51.46  
 29 Kay, Tyler O               9 EST-MD                 52.05      52.10  
 30 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD                 50.64      52.23  
 31 Kong, Matthew              9 HOCO-MD                49.91      52.52  
 32 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                53.18      52.67  
 33 Davies, Hayden M           9 FAST-MD                51.52      52.79  
 34 Brooks, Carter R           9 GBSA-MD                57.47      53.85  
 35 Fries, Aiden D            10 GBSA-MD                56.69      55.47  
 36 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD              1:04.88    1:00.68  
 37 Zohny, Adam F              9 GBSA-MD                58.79    1:01.42  
 38 Kutz, Jason P              8 GBSA-MD              1:09.49    1:03.02  
 39 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD              1:10.38    1:03.80  
 40 Okamoto, Hiro B            9 GBSA-MD              1:04.58    1:05.31  
 41 Otten, Tristan B           8 GBSA-MD              1:03.86    1:06.68  
 42 Farah, Matthew J           7 GBSA-MD              1:17.59    1:08.52  
 -- Kutz, Andrew J            10 GBSA-MD                55.81         DQ  
 -- Keller, Liam P             8 GBSA-MD              1:33.26         DQ  
 -- Nicklaus, Sasha M          9 GBSA-MD              1:07.02         DQ  
 -- Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD              1:15.87         DQ  
 -- Li, Ryan                   9 EST-MD                 49.41         DQ  
 -- Nicklaus, Grisha M         9 GBSA-MD              1:07.07         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD                 37.79      36.68  
  2 Townsend, Ashliegh c      12 HFY-MD                 38.25      37.10  
  3 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD                 37.67      37.69  
  4 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD                 38.20      37.74  
  5 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD          39.48      37.94  
  6 Beddingfield, Sophie N    12 FAST-MD                39.17      37.97  
  7 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 41.50      38.10  
  8 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD                 38.51      38.61  
  9 Marcum, Katelyn A         12 HFY-MD                 39.06      38.66  
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                39.06      38.68  
 10 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                38.73      38.68  
 10 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD                39.33      38.68  
 13 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                38.92      38.85  
 14 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD                 38.53      39.05  
 15 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD                38.10      39.35  
 16 Celtnieks, Penny          11 UN-MD                  39.54      39.47  
 16 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD         39.96      39.47  
 18 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                 40.10      39.74  
 19 Liu, Maria C              11 EST-MD                 41.32      39.76  
 20 Possidente, Ava P         11 MSC-MD                 42.38      39.94  
 21 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD                39.04      39.98  
 22 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                40.99      40.00  
 23 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 43.31      40.04  
 24 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                 41.68      40.10  
 25 Lane, Kathryn O           11 GBSA-MD                39.19      40.16  
 26 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD                44.78      40.35  
 27 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                39.59      40.45  
 28 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                 40.98      40.58  
 29 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 40.40      40.71  
 30 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                40.40      40.74  
 31 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD                 43.10      41.22  
 32 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD                 41.00      41.25  
 33 Woody, Francesca          11 CATY-MD                41.46      41.40  
 34 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD                 41.28      41.43  
 34 Grimes, Logan A           11 EST-MD                 41.42      41.43  
 36 Castelli, Olivia L        12 UN-MD                  41.67      41.58  
 37 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD                41.70      41.73  
 38 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD                 41.36      41.82  
 39 Gude, Leah M              12 EST-MD                 42.64      42.36  
 40 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                42.92      42.61  
 41 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 41.82      42.77  
 42 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          42.67      43.04  
 43 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 42.77      44.27  
 44 Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD                46.48      44.91  
 45 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                   NT      46.19  
 46 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD                47.63      47.00  
 47 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                51.57      48.73  
 48 McNamara, Catherine L     11 GBSA-MD                50.89      49.23  
 49 Lunt, Aria M              11 GBSA-MD                50.41      51.43  
 50 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD              1:01.17      51.99  
 51 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                54.03      53.77  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schattenberg, Ben C       12 FAST-MD                39.47      36.74  
  2 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD                37.66      36.80  
  3 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD                38.23      37.44  
  4 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD                 37.97      37.62  
  5 Newcity, Eric J           12 CGA-MD                 39.40      38.32  
  6 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                38.06      38.35  
  7 McDonald, Aaron J         12 EST-MD                 38.50      38.71  
  8 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD          37.70      38.97  
  9 Fox, Nico                 12 MSC-MD                 42.11      39.14  
 10 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                40.09      39.29  
 11 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD                38.08      39.64  
 12 Hebert, Connor M          12 FSC-MD                 40.54      39.97  
 13 Sokalzuk, Sam J           12 Retrievers-MD          42.53      40.49  
 14 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                41.98      41.11  
 15 Tober, Alex G             12 MAS-MD                 41.71      41.15  
 16 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD                 40.61      41.25  
 17 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD                 39.92      41.39  
 18 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD                 39.07      41.52  
 19 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD                42.12      41.76  
 20 Damanti, Nathan R         11 SPRC-MD                42.07      42.11  
 21 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          42.84      43.07  
 22 Reichelt, Joseph J        12 MSC-MD                 40.87      43.16  
 23 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD                 43.71      43.37  
 24 French, Drew J            12 CGA-MD                 42.39      43.48  
 25 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                42.57      44.07  
 26 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                43.11      45.51  
 27 Bauer, Jackson E          11 GBSA-MD                45.21      45.65  
 28 Zohny, Ali F              12 GBSA-MD                48.61      47.66  
 29 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD                49.40      49.65  
 30 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD                49.58      49.69  
 31 West, Benjamin T          11 GBSA-MD                51.78      50.46  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn A        10 BVA-MD               1:21.12    1:20.36  
       38.06  1:20.36                                                      
  2 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:21.74    1:21.19  
       38.95  1:21.19                                                      
  3 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD        1:22.22    1:23.78  
       40.05  1:23.78                                                      
  4 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD               1:27.53    1:24.31  
       39.13  1:24.31                                                      
  5 Pham, Cecilia D           10 Retrievers-MD        1:23.25    1:24.59  
       39.16  1:24.59                                                      
  6 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD               1:21.95    1:24.77  
  7 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD              1:22.85    1:24.81  
       38.54  1:24.81                                                      
  8 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD               1:26.53    1:25.09  
       41.45  1:25.09                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:30.20    1:25.43  
       40.31  1:25.43                                                      
 10 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:27.49    1:25.78  
       41.39  1:25.78                                                      
 11 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD               1:25.95    1:26.37  
       40.84  1:26.37                                                      
 12 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD               1:31.20    1:26.93  
       39.87  1:26.93                                                      
 13 Lee, Elena G               9 EST-MD               1:32.93    1:27.52  
       40.67  1:27.52                                                      
 14 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        1:35.45    1:27.88  
       41.87  1:27.88                                                      
 15 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:27.51    1:28.37  
       41.83  1:28.37                                                      
 16 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD               1:32.81    1:28.58  
       43.55  1:28.58                                                      
 17 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD              1:26.15    1:29.10  
 18 Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD               1:29.56    1:29.48  
       41.97  1:29.48                                                      
 19 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD        1:32.55    1:30.51  
       41.69  1:30.51                                                      
 20 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:28.20    1:30.98  
       44.30  1:30.98                                                      
 21 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD               1:28.23    1:31.08  
       43.14  1:31.08                                                      
 22 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:33.37    1:31.15  
       43.79  1:31.15                                                      
 23 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        1:34.40    1:31.21  
       44.83  1:31.21                                                      
 24 Yip, Jeslyn C             10 GBSA-MD              1:30.09    1:31.72  
       43.26  1:31.72                                                      
 25 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD              1:26.18    1:31.74  
       40.42  1:31.74                                                      
 26 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:32.10    1:32.49  
       45.42  1:32.49                                                      
 27 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              1:36.32    1:33.66  
       43.11  1:33.66                                                      
 28 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              1:38.54    1:33.77  
 29 Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD               1:33.29    1:35.20  
 30 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD              1:39.64    1:35.22  
 31 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:41.38    1:35.26  
       47.69  1:35.26                                                      
 32 Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD        1:38.90    1:35.35  
       42.96  1:35.35                                                      
 33 Larimer, Megan K           9 SPRC-MD              1:37.58    1:35.45  
       43.77  1:35.45                                                      
 34 Good, Georgia L            9 FAST-MD              1:38.44    1:35.80  
       42.09  1:35.80                                                      
 35 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD              1:38.16    1:35.81  
       41.24  1:35.81                                                      
 36 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:40.14    1:36.42  
       46.47  1:36.42                                                      
 37 Kinnear, Emily L          10 EST-MD               1:38.69    1:37.31  
       45.87  1:37.31                                                      
 38 Welsh, Adria I             9 HOCO-MD              1:36.17    1:38.03  
       46.93  1:38.03                                                      
 39 Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD               1:38.08    1:38.34  
       45.46  1:38.34                                                      
 40 Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD        1:37.44    1:38.63  
       47.27  1:38.63                                                      
 41 Klaus, Leah M              8 EST-MD               1:39.59    1:39.52  
       45.82  1:39.52                                                      
 42 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              1:40.98    1:39.91  
       49.07  1:39.91                                                      
 43 Carver, Olivia C           9 EST-MD               1:40.67    1:40.43  
       49.85  1:40.43                                                      
 44 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD        1:41.41    1:40.82  
       21.25  1:40.82                                                      
 45 Alter, Shayna R           10 MAS-MD               1:42.01    1:40.84  
       48.90  1:40.84                                                      
 46 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD               1:32.93    1:40.92  
       45.65  1:40.92                                                      
 47 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              1:39.79    1:41.28  
       50.86  1:41.28                                                      
 48 Le, ViDa T                10 HOCO-MD              1:39.83    1:42.04  
 49 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD              1:46.10    1:42.22  
 50 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD              1:44.47    1:42.24  
       47.03  1:42.24                                                      
 51 Smith, Madison B           9 MSC-MD               1:37.84    1:43.04  
       49.19  1:43.04                                                      
 52 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD              1:42.24    1:44.49  
 53 Pratt, Sam R              10 NAAC-MD              1:38.51    1:44.58  
 54 Cason, Ameenah B           8 BCSC-MD              1:41.69    1:45.29  
 55 Brooks, Taylor S          10 GBSA-MD              1:58.02    1:49.45  
       53.43  1:49.45                                                      
 56 Harvey, Charlotte P        8 GBSA-MD              1:57.92    1:52.42  
       57.31  1:52.42                                                      
 57 Lee, Michaela E           10 GBSA-MD              2:17.41    1:56.38  
       57.76  1:56.38                                                      
 58 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD              1:53.01    1:56.69  
 59 Cai, Jessie X              8 GBSA-MD              1:52.07    1:57.58  
 60 He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD              2:03.20    1:58.77  
       58.36  1:58.77                                                      
 61 Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD              2:16.93    2:04.73  
 -- Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              2:31.83         DQ  
       57.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD               1:40.72         DQ  
       47.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:24.08    1:22.46  
       40.59  1:22.46                                                      
  2 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD        1:23.48    1:23.48  
       40.11  1:23.48                                                      
  3 Gurri, Nicco J             9 GBSA-MD              1:27.38    1:24.28  
       39.13  1:24.28                                                      
  4 Valente, Brandon P         8 FSC-MD               1:23.38    1:24.46  
       39.50  1:24.46                                                      
  5 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD              1:23.21    1:25.14  
       41.05  1:25.14                                                      
  6 Kahwajy, Andy F            9 FSC-MD               1:26.31    1:25.48  
       40.48  1:25.48                                                      
  7 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD              1:25.28    1:26.62  
       40.85  1:26.62                                                      
  8 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:26.23    1:27.02  
       40.40  1:27.02                                                      
  9 Kosch, Jack C             10 FAST-MD              1:30.64    1:27.16  
 10 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD              1:25.89    1:27.22  
       42.04  1:27.22                                                      
 11 Kegley, Shep M             9 SPRC-MD              1:29.89    1:29.15  
       40.77  1:29.15                                                      
 12 Wiseman, Brian C          10 SPRC-MD              1:27.87    1:29.30  
       45.73  1:29.30                                                      
 13 Miner, Daniel A            9 FAST-MD              1:29.70    1:29.53  
       43.44  1:29.53                                                      
 14 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:26.97    1:29.97  
       43.68  1:29.97                                                      
 15 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:39.04    1:30.13  
       41.43  1:30.13                                                      
 16 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD               1:34.38    1:30.19  
       41.99  1:30.19                                                      
 17 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD              1:38.91    1:30.66  
       46.69  1:30.66                                                      
 18 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD               1:29.93    1:30.77  
       40.92  1:30.77                                                      
 19 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:34.37    1:31.51  
       42.30  1:31.51                                                      
 20 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD              1:37.17    1:31.55  
 21 Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD               1:40.01    1:31.67  
       43.48  1:31.67                                                      
 22 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD              1:30.10    1:31.89  
 23 Masters, Kyle A           10 FSC-MD               1:28.42    1:32.08  
       43.74  1:32.08                                                      
 24 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              1:33.75    1:32.27  
       44.94  1:32.27                                                      
 25 Celtnieks, Eli             9 MSC-MD               1:36.37    1:32.38  
       41.08  1:32.38                                                      
 26 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:34.08    1:33.07  
       43.90  1:33.07                                                      
 27 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD        1:30.67    1:33.34  
       44.85  1:33.34                                                      
 28 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:32.15    1:33.53  
       45.72  1:33.53                                                      
 29 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.85    1:33.57  
       47.20  1:33.57                                                      
 30 Havens, Leo D              9 SPRC-MD              1:37.98    1:33.87  
       43.47  1:33.87                                                      
 31 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD        1:30.72    1:34.93  
       44.53  1:34.93                                                      
 32 Kay, Tyler O               9 EST-MD               1:37.16    1:35.38  
       44.47  1:35.38                                                      
 33 Zhang, Didi D              9 EST-MD               1:39.87    1:35.64  
       42.67  1:35.64                                                      
 34 Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD               1:36.95    1:35.93  
       42.98  1:35.93                                                      
 35 Brooks, Carter R           9 GBSA-MD              1:40.16    1:36.36  
 36 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD               1:35.48    1:36.68  
       46.19  1:36.68                                                      
 37 Brooks, Jackson L          9 CGA-MD               1:29.89    1:36.95  
       42.81  1:36.95                                                      
 38 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD              1:36.58    1:38.05  
 39 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD               1:38.50    1:38.90  
       47.58  1:38.90                                                      
 40 Davies, Hayden M           9 FAST-MD              1:37.91    1:40.37  
 41 Kong, Matthew              9 HOCO-MD              1:38.00    1:41.06  
       48.88  1:41.06                                                      
 42 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.17    1:41.55  
       46.89  1:41.55                                                      
 43 Fries, Aiden D            10 GBSA-MD              1:48.07    1:42.63  
       50.77  1:42.63                                                      
 44 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD              1:49.09    1:46.69  
       50.56  1:46.69                                                      
 45 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD              2:08.90    1:47.05  
       47.14  1:47.05                                                      
 46 Zohny, Adam F              9 GBSA-MD              1:43.49    1:51.56  
       53.04  1:51.56                                                      
 47 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD              1:53.49    1:51.72  
       51.68  1:51.72                                                      
 48 Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD              2:09.95    1:55.90  
       55.43  1:55.90                                                      
 49 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD              2:08.76    1:58.47  
       54.25  1:58.47                                                      
 50 Okamoto, Hiro B            9 GBSA-MD              2:23.45    2:06.22  
 51 Farah, Matthew J           7 GBSA-MD              2:28.78    2:30.84  
 -- Kutz, Andrew J            10 GBSA-MD              1:58.55         DQ  
       49.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD              2:06.00         DQ  
       54.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Ashliegh c      12 HFY-MD               1:12.23    1:10.30  
       32.65  1:10.30                                                      
  2 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              1:12.15    1:10.38  
       34.47  1:10.38                                                      
  3 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:12.60    1:10.68  
       33.28  1:10.68                                                      
  4 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD               1:10.46    1:11.02  
       33.34  1:11.02                                                      
  5 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:11.42    1:11.11  
       33.58  1:11.11                                                      
  6 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD               1:12.29    1:11.40  
       33.11  1:11.40                                                      
  7 Marcum, Katelyn A         12 HFY-MD               1:11.92    1:11.74  
       34.23  1:11.74                                                      
  8 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              1:12.47    1:11.87  
       33.75  1:11.87                                                      
  9 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD        1:12.19    1:12.02  
       34.07  1:12.02                                                      
  9 McDaniels, Madison T      12 MAS-MD               1:13.49    1:12.02  
       33.93  1:12.02                                                      
 11 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.21    1:12.09  
       34.96  1:12.09                                                      
 12 Nimmich, Mallory Q        12 NAAC-MD              1:14.23    1:12.35  
       33.98  1:12.35                                                      
 13 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD               1:14.71    1:12.37  
       32.38  1:12.37                                                      
 14 Kulikov, Claudia M        12 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.96    1:12.92  
       32.47  1:12.92                                                      
 15 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:12.48    1:13.05  
       33.81  1:13.05                                                      
 16 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:13.22    1:13.51  
       33.31  1:13.51                                                      
 17 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              1:13.42    1:13.54  
       34.05  1:13.54                                                      
 18 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:13.29    1:14.38  
       34.84  1:14.38                                                      
 19 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD        1:15.60    1:14.45  
       35.35  1:14.45                                                      
 20 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD               1:15.89    1:14.64  
       35.59  1:14.64                                                      
 21 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD               1:14.04    1:14.79  
       35.05  1:14.79                                                      
 22 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               1:15.77    1:15.28  
       35.45  1:15.28                                                      
 23 Beddingfield, Sophie N    12 FAST-MD              1:18.34    1:15.73  
       34.57  1:15.73                                                      
 24 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               1:15.38    1:15.79  
       35.14  1:15.79                                                      
 25 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD              1:16.02    1:16.06  
       36.45  1:16.06                                                      
 26 Wilson-Olivo, Ruby R      12 FAST-MD              1:17.09    1:16.17  
       34.05  1:16.17                                                      
 27 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD               1:19.29    1:16.18  
       35.68  1:16.18                                                      
 28 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:14.83    1:16.23  
       34.98  1:16.23                                                      
 29 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:15.76    1:16.39  
       37.17  1:16.39                                                      
 30 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD               1:18.58    1:16.73  
       36.66  1:16.73                                                      
 31 Grimes, Logan A           11 EST-MD               1:18.59    1:16.94  
       35.75  1:16.94                                                      
 32 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:19.28    1:16.95  
       36.01  1:16.95                                                      
 33 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:16.70    1:17.36  
       38.12  1:17.36                                                      
 34 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD               1:13.63    1:17.44  
       34.88  1:17.44                                                      
 35 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD               1:15.55    1:17.48  
       35.85  1:17.48                                                      
 36 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              1:21.34    1:17.67  
 37 Hendrickson, Maggie R     11 EST-MD               1:16.27    1:18.04  
       37.86  1:18.04                                                      
 38 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               1:17.71    1:18.13  
       35.31  1:18.13                                                      
 39 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD       1:21.79    1:18.30  
       38.43  1:18.30                                                      
 40 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD              1:17.36    1:18.36  
       37.23  1:18.36                                                      
 41 Duffy, Maya R             12 MSC-MD               1:20.09    1:18.43  
       35.70  1:18.43                                                      
 42 Zieger, Sabrina R         12 CGA-MD               1:16.36    1:18.51  
       37.34  1:18.51                                                      
 43 Mancinelli, Laura A       11 FAST-MD              1:22.40    1:18.64  
       36.15  1:18.64                                                      
 44 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD               1:19.52    1:18.85  
       38.55  1:18.85                                                      
 45 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD       1:24.58    1:19.04  
       35.28  1:19.04                                                      
 46 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD               1:19.67    1:19.08  
 47 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         11 FSC-MD               1:19.76    1:19.36  
       36.66  1:19.36                                                      
 48 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:18.21    1:19.48  
       35.81  1:19.48                                                      
 49 Possidente, Ava P         11 MSC-MD               1:19.49    1:19.58  
       37.10  1:19.58                                                      
 50 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD               1:18.17    1:19.62  
       36.25  1:19.62                                                      
 51 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:19.44    1:19.83  
       38.00  1:19.83                                                      
 52 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:20.97    1:20.07  
       37.81  1:20.07                                                      
 53 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              1:20.87    1:20.18  
       38.41  1:20.18                                                      
 54 Tolle, Brooke             11 FSC-MD               1:21.91    1:20.48  
       38.62  1:20.48                                                      
 55 Witt, Sophia J            11 FSC-MD               1:22.24    1:20.60  
       37.73  1:20.60                                                      
 56 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:20.60    1:20.64  
       37.83  1:20.64                                                      
 57 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD               1:22.81    1:20.96  
       37.88  1:20.96                                                      
 58 Gude, Leah M              12 EST-MD               1:22.02    1:21.85  
       37.31  1:21.85                                                      
 59 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD               1:20.34    1:22.00  
       38.11  1:22.00                                                      
 60 Woody, Francesca          11 CATY-MD              1:25.15    1:22.21  
       37.88  1:22.21                                                      
 61 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        1:20.99    1:22.42  
       38.40  1:22.42                                                      
 62 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               1:24.14    1:22.52  
       37.01  1:22.52                                                      
 63 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               1:24.13    1:22.54  
       38.77  1:22.54                                                      
 64 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD              1:24.64    1:22.73  
       39.45  1:22.73                                                      
 64 Short, Rayven L           11 EST-MD               1:24.26    1:22.73  
       37.48  1:22.73                                                      
 66 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:20.97    1:22.77  
       38.04  1:22.77                                                      
 66 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD               1:22.36    1:22.77  
       38.09  1:22.77                                                      
 68 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:20.79    1:22.78  
       40.08  1:22.78                                                      
 68 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD              1:23.95    1:22.78  
       38.39  1:22.78                                                      
 70 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD               1:24.14    1:22.80  
       38.31  1:22.80                                                      
 71 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:24.69    1:23.68  
       37.99  1:23.68                                                      
 72 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:23.74    1:23.92  
       40.91  1:23.92                                                      
 73 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:23.46    1:24.20  
       39.26  1:24.20                                                      
 74 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:19.96    1:24.85  
       38.94  1:24.85                                                      
 75 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD        1:24.81    1:24.87  
       37.80  1:24.87                                                      
 76 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD              1:27.60    1:25.46  
       40.53  1:25.46                                                      
 77 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD        1:25.08    1:25.53  
       42.30  1:25.53                                                      
 78 Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD              1:27.79    1:25.74  
       41.54  1:25.74                                                      
 79 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              1:29.04    1:29.56  
       43.50  1:29.56                                                      
 80 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD              1:37.83    1:30.89  
       42.90  1:30.89                                                      
 81 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD              2:02.09    1:35.17  
       42.33  1:35.17                                                      
 -- Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        1:21.33         DQ  
       36.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD               1:12.62    1:10.45  
       31.68  1:10.45                                                      
  2 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.71    1:11.07  
       32.79  1:11.07                                                      
  3 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.60    1:11.40  
       34.09  1:11.40                                                      
  4 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD              1:13.25    1:12.21  
       32.67  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.67    1:12.31  
       33.08  1:12.31                                                      
  6 Schattenberg, Ben C       12 FAST-MD              1:15.57    1:13.14  
       33.50  1:13.14                                                      
  7 Newcity, Eric J           12 CGA-MD               1:16.70    1:13.54  
       35.49  1:13.54                                                      
  8 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD               1:15.34    1:14.20  
       33.98  1:14.20                                                      
  9 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD              1:13.52    1:14.41  
       34.79  1:14.41                                                      
 10 Sorensen, Peter F         12 MAS-MD               1:17.62    1:14.66  
       35.61  1:14.66                                                      
 11 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               1:17.33    1:15.03  
       34.81  1:15.03                                                      
 12 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:13.85    1:15.22  
       34.28  1:15.22                                                      
 13 Fox, Nico                 12 MSC-MD               1:21.90    1:15.24  
       35.60  1:15.24                                                      
 14 Hebert, Connor M          12 FSC-MD               1:16.13    1:15.48  
       34.01  1:15.48                                                      
 15 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:17.14    1:15.87  
       35.61  1:15.87                                                      
 16 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:20.72    1:15.93  
       33.81  1:15.93                                                      
 17 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:15.19    1:16.31  
       37.35  1:16.31                                                      
 18 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD               1:13.04    1:16.55  
       37.17  1:16.55                                                      
 18 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               1:23.07    1:16.55  
       34.30  1:16.55                                                      
 20 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.91    1:16.60  
       38.67  1:16.60                                                      
 21 Spelman, Timmy P          12 FSC-MD               1:20.63    1:17.06  
       35.52  1:17.06                                                      
 22 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:20.74    1:18.49  
       36.52  1:18.49                                                      
 23 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               1:19.71    1:18.54  
       36.88  1:18.54                                                      
 24 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD              1:18.86    1:18.88  
       36.31  1:18.88                                                      
 25 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:19.29    1:19.07  
       35.66  1:19.07                                                      
 26 Tober, Alex G             12 MAS-MD               1:19.20    1:19.87  
       37.99  1:19.87                                                      
 27 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:19.44    1:20.02  
       37.39  1:20.02                                                      
 28 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.43    1:20.82  
       38.17  1:20.82                                                      
 29 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD               1:19.83    1:21.23  
       37.05  1:21.23                                                      
 29 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD               1:22.79    1:21.23  
       38.02  1:21.23                                                      
 31 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD              1:21.79    1:21.54  
       38.02  1:21.54                                                      
 32 Litynski, Grant M         11 SPRC-MD              1:22.56    1:21.77  
       37.96  1:21.77                                                      
 33 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD        1:19.19    1:21.81  
 34 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD              1:21.16    1:23.09  
       39.64  1:23.09                                                      
 35 Park, Jamie               11 MSC-MD               1:23.19    1:24.03  
       39.54  1:24.03                                                      
 36 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:22.30    1:24.23  
       36.77  1:24.23                                                      
 37 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               1:22.83    1:24.79  
       39.90  1:24.79                                                      
 38 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD              1:21.48    1:25.50  
       40.48  1:25.50                                                      
 39 Werdell, Jakob J          12 GBSA-MD              1:27.75    1:25.96  
 40 Hornor, Ty T              11 GBSA-MD              1:31.44    1:27.66  
       37.45  1:27.66                                                      
 41 West, Benjamin T          11 GBSA-MD              1:31.61    1:29.53  
       43.27  1:29.53                                                      
 42 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD              1:26.45    1:30.21  
       41.81  1:30.21                                                      
 43 Bauer, Jackson E          11 GBSA-MD              1:32.08    1:33.77  
       43.58  1:33.77                                                      
 44 Zohny, Ali F              12 GBSA-MD              1:34.31    1:34.35  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella M     13 GBSA-MD              1:07.04    1:04.46  
       31.34  1:04.46                                                      
  2 Roberts, Marissa M        14 FSC-MD               1:08.65    1:04.77  
       32.30  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               1:06.29    1:05.30  
       31.60  1:05.30                                                      
  4 Taylor, Hayley S          13 Tidal Force-MD       1:17.39    1:05.40  
       31.60  1:05.40                                                      
  5 Josey, Alana M            13 FSC-MD               1:07.66    1:06.59  
       32.11  1:06.59                                                      
  6 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               1:09.34    1:06.82  
       32.29  1:06.82                                                      
  7 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD               1:07.50    1:07.14  
       32.51  1:07.14                                                      
  8 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               1:08.60    1:07.18  
       32.59  1:07.18                                                      
  9 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               1:07.62    1:07.22  
       32.82  1:07.22                                                      
 10 Kidd, Anna                13 CATY-MD              1:09.74    1:07.71  
       32.97  1:07.71                                                      
 11 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               1:08.91    1:08.01  
       32.82  1:08.01                                                      
 11 Jennings, Ryen R          13 FSC-MD               1:07.55    1:08.01  
       32.41  1:08.01                                                      
 13 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               1:10.58    1:08.17  
       33.45  1:08.17                                                      
 14 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:10.23    1:08.45  
       32.99  1:08.45                                                      
 15 Martinez, Lea E           13 Tidal Force-MD       1:09.58    1:08.63  
       33.66  1:08.63                                                      
 16 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD               1:08.16    1:08.91  
       32.89  1:08.91                                                      
 17 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD               1:08.08    1:08.93  
       33.10  1:08.93                                                      
 18 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD               1:10.45    1:09.11  
       33.48  1:09.11                                                      
 19 Star, Zoe L               14 FAST-MD              1:10.48    1:09.52  
       33.29  1:09.52                                                      
 20 Schweitzer, Veronica J    14 CATY-MD              1:08.98    1:09.60  
       33.42  1:09.60                                                      
 21 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               1:09.89    1:09.70  
       33.99  1:09.70                                                      
 22 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD               1:13.36    1:09.79  
       34.08  1:09.79                                                      
 23 Marcum, Ashley M          13 HFY-MD               1:10.70    1:10.06  
       33.97  1:10.06                                                      
 24 Litynski, Brenna K        14 SPRC-MD              1:09.45    1:10.14  
       33.71  1:10.14                                                      
 25 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:15.66    1:10.30  
       34.29  1:10.30                                                      
 26 Askounes, Natalie B       13 Tidal Force-MD       1:10.14    1:10.38  
       34.60  1:10.38                                                      
 27 Friedman, Jensen L        14 EST-MD               1:09.21    1:10.47  
       34.09  1:10.47                                                      
 28 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               1:10.05    1:10.49  
       34.16  1:10.49                                                      
 29 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               1:14.80    1:10.62  
       34.23  1:10.62                                                      
 30 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:10.52    1:10.65  
       34.08  1:10.65                                                      
 30 Brooks, Mary G            13 CGA-MD               1:11.85    1:10.65  
       34.52  1:10.65                                                      
 30 Ritter, Jensen C          13 FAST-MD              1:14.64    1:10.65  
       33.67  1:10.65                                                      
 33 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD               1:10.25    1:10.68  
       34.23  1:10.68                                                      
 34 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               1:08.78    1:10.80  
       33.45  1:10.80                                                      
 35 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:11.66    1:10.85  
       34.77  1:10.85                                                      
 36 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               1:09.99    1:10.88  
       34.88  1:10.88                                                      
 37 Laciny, Sylvia M          13 Retrievers-MD        1:09.85    1:10.98  
       35.11  1:10.98                                                      
 38 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:09.90    1:11.15  
       34.28  1:11.15                                                      
 39 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD              1:09.38    1:11.22  
       34.33  1:11.22                                                      
 40 Grimsley, Erin T          14 FSC-MD               1:10.84    1:11.40  
       34.60  1:11.40                                                      
 41 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:10.30    1:11.43  
       35.25  1:11.43                                                      
 42 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              1:11.00    1:11.44  
       34.38  1:11.44                                                      
 43 Eberle, Sarah E           14 MAS-MD               1:12.28    1:11.51  
       34.49  1:11.51                                                      
 44 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               1:14.77    1:11.53  
       33.74  1:11.53                                                      
 45 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:13.12    1:11.62  
       34.95  1:11.62                                                      
 46 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:15.85    1:11.71  
       35.17  1:11.71                                                      
 47 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:12.07    1:11.78  
       34.79  1:11.78                                                      
 48 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               1:11.40    1:11.88  
       34.20  1:11.88                                                      
 49 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               1:14.14    1:11.91  
       35.46  1:11.91                                                      
 50 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               1:13.54    1:11.95  
       35.00  1:11.95                                                      
 51 Baba, Emily (Middle n N   13 FAST-MD              1:14.29    1:11.99  
       35.31  1:11.99                                                      
 52 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               1:15.93    1:12.02  
       35.73  1:12.02                                                      
 53 Fields, Kelly A           13 UN-MD                1:10.30    1:12.10  
 54 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        1:11.07    1:12.36  
       35.25  1:12.36                                                      
 55 Horn, Kim S               13 EST-MD               1:09.19    1:12.49  
       34.69  1:12.49                                                      
 56 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               1:13.21    1:12.57  
 57 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               1:13.16    1:12.98  
       34.85  1:12.98                                                      
 58 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              1:12.91    1:13.34  
       35.80  1:13.34                                                      
 59 Purcell, Gray C           13 MSC-MD               1:13.57    1:13.73  
       36.69  1:13.73                                                      
 60 Cicen, Rayna N            14 SPY-MD               1:11.60    1:13.87  
       34.79  1:13.87                                                      
 61 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:14.61    1:14.05  
       35.83  1:14.05                                                      
 62 Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               1:14.12    1:14.08  
       36.25  1:14.08                                                      
 63 Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               1:15.83    1:14.17  
       36.42  1:14.17                                                      
 64 Lagana, Danielle M        13 FAST-MD              1:14.84    1:14.19  
       36.53  1:14.19                                                      
 65 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.26    1:14.21  
       35.90  1:14.21                                                      
 66 Pearson, Erin E           14 Retrievers-MD        1:13.30    1:14.32  
       35.49  1:14.32                                                      
 67 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:15.08    1:14.48  
 68 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:17.13    1:15.26  
       36.52  1:15.26                                                      
 69 Clever, Madelyn G         14 FSC-MD               1:17.82    1:15.37  
       35.98  1:15.37                                                      
 70 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:15.55    1:15.43  
       36.60  1:15.43                                                      
 71 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:13.56    1:15.72  
       36.87  1:15.72                                                      
 72 Russell, Catherine E      13 SPY-MD               1:14.09    1:15.77  
       36.75  1:15.77                                                      
 73 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               1:15.03    1:16.17  
       37.09  1:16.17                                                      
 73 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               1:17.97    1:16.17  
       38.36  1:16.17                                                      
 75 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               1:14.65    1:16.36  
       37.34  1:16.36                                                      
 76 Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               1:15.16    1:16.66  
       36.88  1:16.66                                                      
 77 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:16.01    1:16.72  
       36.74  1:16.72                                                      
 78 Arnold, Karis L           13 GMAC-MD              1:17.80    1:16.77  
       37.62  1:16.77                                                      
 79 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD              1:19.54    1:17.59  
       38.02  1:17.59                                                      
 80 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               1:13.58    1:17.92  
       37.48  1:17.92                                                      
 81 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        1:17.47    1:18.60  
       37.78  1:18.60                                                      
 82 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:20.10    1:19.65  
       38.89  1:19.65                                                      
 83 Shugar, Erin C            14 GBSA-MD              1:25.38    1:20.25  
       39.48  1:20.25                                                      
 84 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:28.73    1:25.93  
       42.73  1:25.93                                                      
 85 Guan, Sophia L            14 GBSA-MD              1:27.33    1:26.63  
       41.77  1:26.63                                                      
 86 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD              1:27.90    1:28.73  
 -- Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               1:10.80         DQ  
       34.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:02.46    1:02.05  
       30.05  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              1:05.99    1:02.69  
       30.38  1:02.69                                                      
  3 Dongarra, Luke E          14 GBSA-MD              1:03.53    1:03.11  
       30.32  1:03.11                                                      
  4 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              1:03.89    1:03.12  
       30.77  1:03.12                                                      
  5 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:05.40    1:03.33  
       31.06  1:03.33                                                      
  6 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               1:04.46    1:03.43  
       30.57  1:03.43                                                      
  7 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               1:04.28    1:03.46  
       30.82  1:03.46                                                      
  8 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               1:05.40    1:03.73  
       31.94  1:03.73                                                      
  9 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD               1:10.33    1:03.85  
       30.79  1:03.85                                                      
 10 Fitch, Jason C            14 MAS-MD               1:03.90    1:03.87  
       31.15  1:03.87                                                      
 11 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               1:04.65    1:03.95  
       30.78  1:03.95                                                      
 12 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               1:07.12    1:04.49  
       31.10  1:04.49                                                      
 13 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               1:04.43    1:04.57  
       31.33  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Arter, Matthew R          13 Retrievers-MD        1:05.24    1:04.71  
       31.66  1:04.71                                                      
 15 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:06.43    1:04.76  
       31.53  1:04.76                                                      
 16 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               1:06.63    1:04.92  
       31.70  1:04.92                                                      
 17 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               1:07.24    1:05.23  
       31.76  1:05.23                                                      
 18 Thompson, Matt A          14 FSC-MD               1:07.56    1:05.58  
       32.33  1:05.58                                                      
 19 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               1:08.13    1:05.88  
 19 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              1:05.54    1:05.88  
       32.43  1:05.88                                                      
 21 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               1:09.25    1:07.26  
       32.33  1:07.26                                                      
 22 Gudat, Alex J             13 FAST-MD              1:13.26    1:07.46  
       33.19  1:07.46                                                      
 23 Wilson, Brandon E         13 CATY-MD              1:08.54    1:08.14  
       33.03  1:08.14                                                      
 24 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:11.30    1:08.33  
       33.98  1:08.33                                                      
 25 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               1:08.98    1:08.35  
       33.40  1:08.35                                                      
 26 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:14.08    1:08.79  
       33.25  1:08.79                                                      
 27 Kosch, Max H              14 FAST-MD              1:09.50    1:09.01  
       33.19  1:09.01                                                      
 28 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               1:11.45    1:09.05  
       33.35  1:09.05                                                      
 29 Hirsch, Teddy L           13 HFY-MD               1:09.28    1:09.38  
       33.80  1:09.38                                                      
 30 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD               1:12.75    1:09.44  
       33.44  1:09.44                                                      
 31 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              1:07.98    1:09.55  
       33.68  1:09.55                                                      
 32 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               1:10.80    1:09.71  
       34.74  1:09.71                                                      
 33 Myers, Jackson S          14 Retrievers-MD        1:08.74    1:09.78  
       34.33  1:09.78                                                      
 34 Snyder, Benjamin S        14 EST-MD               1:08.36    1:09.97  
       33.61  1:09.97                                                      
 35 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:12.98    1:10.30  
       34.24  1:10.30                                                      
 36 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        1:10.21    1:10.56  
       34.73  1:10.56                                                      
 37 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.99    1:11.28  
       35.51  1:11.28                                                      
 38 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               1:13.20    1:11.47  
       34.47  1:11.47                                                      
 39 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               1:11.28    1:11.48  
       35.02  1:11.48                                                      
 40 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              1:12.38    1:12.26  
       35.14  1:12.26                                                      
 41 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:11.43    1:12.29  
       34.65  1:12.29                                                      
 42 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD              1:45.11    1:29.22  
 -- von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        1:09.07         DQ  
       34.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              1:05.28         DQ  
       32.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD       1:05.65    1:06.05  
       31.83  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Firlie, Elizabeth M       15 EST-MD               1:06.43    1:06.60  
       32.36  1:06.60                                                      
  3 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD              1:07.14    1:06.84  
       32.67  1:06.84                                                      
  4 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD               1:07.23    1:07.42  
       33.01  1:07.42                                                      
  5 Yu, Aileen Y              17 GBSA-MD              1:08.38    1:07.59  
       33.10  1:07.59                                                      
  6 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:06.94    1:07.61  
       33.50  1:07.61                                                      
  7 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              1:08.11    1:07.62  
       33.06  1:07.62                                                      
  8 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD              1:07.57    1:07.83  
       33.61  1:07.83                                                      
  9 Needle, Alexa R           17 FSC-MD               1:09.93    1:08.75  
       34.35  1:08.75                                                      
 10 Brobst, Megan E           13 FSC-MD               1:10.82    1:09.10  
       33.44  1:09.10                                                      
 11 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               1:07.41    1:09.36  
       32.93  1:09.36                                                      
 12 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD               1:11.35    1:09.61  
       34.11  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Hill, Makaela             13 CATY-MD              1:11.37    1:09.78  
       33.93  1:09.78                                                      
 14 Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD              1:08.96    1:09.90  
 15 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        1:06.15    1:10.09  
 16 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              1:08.61    1:10.67  
       34.15  1:10.67                                                      
 17 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:11.28    1:11.34  
       34.62  1:11.34                                                      
 18 Schweitzer, Christina D   17 CATY-MD              1:09.97    1:11.65  
       34.63  1:11.65                                                      
 19 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:09.80    1:11.95  
       35.60  1:11.95                                                      
 20 Oliphant, Madison G       16 HFY-MD               1:09.18    1:12.47  
       34.97  1:12.47                                                      
 21 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              1:11.75    1:12.64  
       35.61  1:12.64                                                      
 22 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              1:12.39    1:12.87  
       35.25  1:12.87                                                      
 23 Lewis, Caroline M         15 CATY-MD              1:12.65    1:13.06  
       35.04  1:13.06                                                      
 24 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              1:16.11    1:15.77  
       36.49  1:15.77                                                      
 25 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              1:13.17    1:15.91  
       37.02  1:15.91                                                      
 26 Bachkosky, Colleen M      16 SPRC-MD              1:13.86    1:16.63  
       36.63  1:16.63                                                      
 27 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD              1:11.86    1:17.12  
       36.44  1:17.12                                                      
 28 Rademacher, Kayla M       15 FAST-MD              1:15.94    1:17.38  
       37.07  1:17.38                                                      
 -- Dick, Ashley E            15 MAS-MD               1:08.74         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:00.55      59.07  
       28.92    59.07                                                      
  2 Todd, Karim M             15 JCC-MD               1:01.00    1:01.65  
       29.72  1:01.65                                                      
  3 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               1:01.96    1:01.81  
       30.31  1:01.81                                                      
  4 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               1:02.35    1:02.07  
       30.31  1:02.07                                                      
  5 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              1:02.63    1:02.22  
       30.61  1:02.22                                                      
  6 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              1:02.10    1:02.24  
       30.11  1:02.24                                                      
  7 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              1:02.32    1:02.41  
       30.29  1:02.41                                                      
  8 Moreno, Gabe S            17 MAS-MD               1:01.63    1:02.56  
       30.22  1:02.56                                                      
  9 Wells, Thomas W           17 FAST-MD              1:00.06    1:02.68  
       29.16  1:02.68                                                      
 10 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.34    1:02.77  
       30.39  1:02.77                                                      
 10 Little, Hunter W          14 EST-MD               1:02.14    1:02.77  
 12 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD              1:00.38    1:02.99  
       30.31  1:02.99                                                      
 13 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD              1:05.01    1:03.44  
       30.81  1:03.44                                                      
 14 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:02.49    1:03.56  
       31.24  1:03.56                                                      
 15 Spitza, Frank T           15 GBSA-MD              1:05.08    1:04.19  
       31.52  1:04.19                                                      
 16 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD               1:05.22    1:04.50  
       30.99  1:04.50                                                      
 17 Mason, John R             16 SPY-MD               1:03.32    1:04.69  
       31.58  1:04.69                                                      
 18 Wang, Justin              17 GBSA-MD              1:01.84    1:05.37  
       31.60  1:05.37                                                      
 19 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              1:02.27    1:05.48  
 20 Star, Zach L              18 FAST-MD              1:05.29    1:06.29  
       32.22  1:06.29                                                      
 21 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              1:08.45    1:09.04  
       33.63  1:09.04                                                      
 22 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:08.34    1:11.59  
       35.02  1:11.59                                                      
 23 Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              1:10.14    1:12.22  
       34.71  1:12.22                                                      
 24 Cottely, Americo S        15 Retrievers-MD        1:09.50    1:13.22  
       35.71  1:13.22                                                      
 25 Lockard, Luke J           15 GBSA-MD              1:17.01    1:14.41  
       36.43  1:14.41                                                      
 26 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD              1:17.05    1:16.30  
       37.03  1:16.30                                                      
 27 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD              1:40.30    1:40.71  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               2:28.27    2:33.31  
       33.82  1:11.77  1:53.19  2:33.31                                    
  2 Jennings, Ryen R          13 FSC-MD               2:46.29    2:40.41  
       33.08  1:13.62  1:56.50  2:40.41                                    
  3 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:45.41    2:41.46  
       35.39  1:14.96  1:59.48  2:41.46                                    
  4 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               2:41.19    2:48.26  
       35.52  1:16.87  2:02.03  2:48.26                                    
  5 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD              2:39.06    2:48.50  
       34.06  1:17.58  2:01.70  2:48.50                                    
  6 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               2:50.34    2:50.17  
       36.37  1:20.85  2:05.96  2:50.17                                    
  7 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD               2:45.38    2:50.39  
       34.87  1:16.52  2:01.58  2:50.39                                    
 -- Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               2:39.05         DQ  
       35.26  1:16.60  2:00.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               2:19.12    2:20.28  
       29.76  1:03.83  1:41.03  2:20.28                                    
  2 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              2:30.16    2:23.01  
       29.77  1:04.81  1:43.40  2:23.01                                    
  3 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:27.96    2:26.59  
       32.11  1:10.31  1:49.43  2:26.59                                    
  4 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:39.12    2:30.76  
       31.76  1:08.54  1:49.02  2:30.76                                    
  5 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:36.12    2:32.10  
       33.71  1:12.59  1:53.39  2:32.10                                    
  6 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        2:39.47    2:33.16  
       33.65  1:13.43  1:52.61  2:33.16                                    
  7 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               2:34.87    2:35.45  
       32.98  1:11.75  1:53.66  2:35.45                                    
  8 Feliz, Robert D           13 SPRC-MD              2:40.05    2:45.17  
       33.79  1:15.82  1:59.74  2:45.17                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontes, Amalia M          15 FAST-MD              2:28.71    2:33.15  
       32.67  1:09.82  1:50.71  2:33.15                                    
  2 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              2:35.42    2:43.79  
       35.57  1:17.34  2:01.45  2:43.79                                    
  3 Ricci, Alice M            16 MAS-MD               2:41.94    2:44.72  
       36.43  1:18.58  2:00.97  2:44.72                                    
  4 Schweitzer, Christina D   17 CATY-MD              2:39.39    2:45.90  
       34.37  1:17.28  2:02.49  2:45.90                                    
  5 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               2:35.93    2:46.72  
       33.37  1:15.80  2:01.18  2:46.72                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD               2:11.71    1:39.15  
       29.53  1:03.87  1:39.15                                             
  2 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               2:14.11    2:11.42  
       27.65    59.90  1:34.56  2:11.42                                    
  3 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:12.30    2:12.05  
       29.31  1:01.70  1:36.75  2:12.05                                    
  4 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              2:29.71    2:12.08  
       29.58  1:03.75  1:37.06  2:12.08                                    
  5 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              2:14.68    2:13.25  
       28.31  1:00.08  2:13.25                                             
  6 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               2:14.99    2:13.79  
       29.41  1:01.43  1:36.82  2:13.79                                    
  7 Mason, John R             16 SPY-MD               2:13.74    2:13.81  
       29.07  1:02.75  1:39.60  2:13.81                                    
  8 Locke, Nick A             17 FAST-MD              2:14.54    2:15.66  
       28.54  1:03.50  1:39.82  2:15.66                                    
  9 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              2:13.79    2:16.33  
       28.54  1:03.03  1:39.07  2:16.33                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Star, Zoe L               14 FAST-MD              1:15.96    1:14.43  
       35.89  1:14.43                                                      
  2 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD              1:16.62    1:15.78  
       36.72  1:15.78                                                      
  3 Kidd, Anna                13 CATY-MD              1:19.93    1:16.44  
       36.39  1:16.44                                                      
  4 Friedman, Jensen L        14 EST-MD               1:14.99    1:17.35  
       35.91  1:17.35                                                      
  5 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:19.08    1:17.59  
       37.56  1:17.59                                                      
  6 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD               1:17.49    1:17.66  
       37.00  1:17.66                                                      
  7 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               1:15.15    1:18.61  
       37.71  1:18.61                                                      
  8 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               1:21.64    1:18.95  
       37.96  1:18.95                                                      
  9 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        1:17.21    1:19.43  
       37.76  1:19.43                                                      
 10 Lagana, Danielle M        13 FAST-MD              1:25.06    1:19.57  
       37.14  1:19.57                                                      
 11 Fields, Kelly A           13 UN-MD                1:15.05    1:19.91  
       37.30  1:19.91                                                      
 12 Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               1:18.26    1:19.92  
       38.44  1:19.92                                                      
 13 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        1:20.40    1:19.96  
       37.07  1:19.96                                                      
 14 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD              1:22.77    1:20.15  
       38.01  1:20.15                                                      
 15 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:22.25    1:20.51  
       38.98  1:20.51                                                      
 16 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD               1:20.84    1:20.54  
       38.29  1:20.54                                                      
 17 Taylor, Hayley S          13 Tidal Force-MD       1:22.64    1:20.76  
       38.43  1:20.76                                                      
 18 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               1:21.22    1:21.31  
       38.90  1:21.31                                                      
 19 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:21.01    1:21.32  
       38.92  1:21.32                                                      
 20 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:25.84    1:21.46  
       39.84  1:21.46                                                      
 21 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               1:23.97    1:21.50  
       38.25  1:21.50                                                      
 22 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               1:25.41    1:21.63  
       39.33  1:21.63                                                      
 23 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              1:20.13    1:22.57  
       38.79  1:22.57                                                      
 24 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               1:21.03    1:22.63  
       39.21  1:22.63                                                      
 25 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               1:20.78    1:23.17  
       38.76  1:23.17                                                      
 26 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               1:25.36    1:23.25  
       39.43  1:23.25                                                      
 27 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               1:22.45    1:23.28  
 28 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:23.95    1:23.30  
       39.46  1:23.30                                                      
 29 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               1:22.92    1:23.42  
       40.72  1:23.42                                                      
 30 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD              1:25.61    1:23.95  
 31 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              1:23.47    1:24.16  
       40.75  1:24.16                                                      
 32 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:24.24    1:24.20  
       39.65  1:24.20                                                      
 33 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               1:24.84    1:24.31  
       39.09  1:24.31                                                      
 34 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               1:23.78    1:24.60  
       40.51  1:24.60                                                      
 35 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               1:24.12    1:24.67  
       40.87  1:24.67                                                      
 36 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:24.08    1:24.68  
       40.68  1:24.68                                                      
 37 Arnold, Karis L           13 GMAC-MD              1:24.19    1:25.07  
       40.13  1:25.07                                                      
 38 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               1:26.92    1:25.10  
       41.14  1:25.10                                                      
 39 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD              1:23.03    1:25.23  
       40.60  1:25.23                                                      
 40 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              1:23.94    1:25.39  
 41 Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               1:25.93    1:26.23  
       40.54  1:26.23                                                      
 42 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:26.95    1:26.76  
       41.26  1:26.76                                                      
 43 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:25.80    1:27.30  
       42.84  1:27.30                                                      
 44 Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD               1:26.26    1:27.44  
       41.48  1:27.44                                                      
 45 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               1:26.31    1:27.46  
       40.40  1:27.46                                                      
 46 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        1:26.89    1:28.03  
       41.07  1:28.03                                                      
 47 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:28.00    1:28.65  
       43.12  1:28.65                                                      
 48 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD               1:27.14    1:28.83  
       43.55  1:28.83                                                      
 49 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               1:24.11    1:29.21  
       43.00  1:29.21                                                      
 50 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:27.45    1:29.52  
       42.79  1:29.52                                                      
 51 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               1:25.86    1:29.92  
       42.84  1:29.92                                                      
 52 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:28.93    1:32.86  
       43.85  1:32.86                                                      
 53 Shugar, Erin C            14 GBSA-MD              1:32.66    1:33.63  
       44.04  1:33.63                                                      
 54 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:35.61    1:34.55  
       45.18  1:34.55                                                      
 -- Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:22.98         DQ  
       39.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              1:11.15    1:09.56  
       32.54  1:09.56                                                      
  2 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              1:12.25    1:10.54  
       32.98  1:10.54                                                      
  3 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD               1:22.32    1:12.70  
       34.69  1:12.70                                                      
  4 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:14.04    1:13.18  
       34.79  1:13.18                                                      
  5 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               1:15.79    1:14.56  
       35.52  1:14.56                                                      
  6 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:16.50    1:14.58  
       34.87  1:14.58                                                      
  7 Dongarra, Luke E          14 GBSA-MD              1:15.53    1:15.06  
       36.07  1:15.06                                                      
  8 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:22.33    1:15.81  
       35.10  1:15.81                                                      
  9 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              1:18.13    1:16.35  
       36.45  1:16.35                                                      
 10 Budde, Eli T              13 EST-MD               1:15.86    1:16.55  
       36.04  1:16.55                                                      
 11 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:17.67    1:17.27  
       37.81  1:17.27                                                      
 12 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               1:20.60    1:17.94  
       36.89  1:17.94                                                      
 13 Reed, Jacob R             14 HOCO-MD              1:18.06    1:17.95  
       37.56  1:17.95                                                      
 14 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               1:18.56    1:17.97  
       37.02  1:17.97                                                      
 15 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               1:20.31    1:18.23  
       37.47  1:18.23                                                      
 16 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        1:18.93    1:18.77  
       37.67  1:18.77                                                      
 17 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              1:18.69    1:19.47  
       38.57  1:19.47                                                      
 18 Gwizdala, Alex J          14 HAGY-MD              1:19.66    1:19.48  
       37.84  1:19.48                                                      
 19 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               1:20.34    1:20.29  
       37.96  1:20.29                                                      
 20 Chen, Zach T              13 FAST-MD              1:19.63    1:20.36  
       38.73  1:20.36                                                      
 21 Kosch, Max H              14 FAST-MD              1:19.80    1:21.03  
       39.01  1:21.03                                                      
 22 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               1:19.79    1:21.21  
       38.15  1:21.21                                                      
 23 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:20.82    1:22.45  
       39.15  1:22.45                                                      
 24 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               1:21.46    1:22.52  
       39.97  1:22.52                                                      
 25 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              1:22.22    1:23.54  
       40.64  1:23.54                                                      
 26 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              1:32.19    1:26.82  
       40.85  1:26.82                                                      
 27 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:29.42    1:29.30  
       42.49  1:29.30                                                      
 28 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD              1:35.61    1:35.69  
       45.58  1:35.69                                                      
 29 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD              2:06.93    1:47.86  
       48.41  1:47.86                                                      
 -- Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              1:16.45         DQ  
       33.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD              1:22.60         DQ  
       39.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              1:15.10    1:15.39  
       36.28  1:15.39                                                      
  2 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     18 GBSA-MD              1:15.33    1:15.95  
  3 Oliphant, Madison G       16 HFY-MD               1:15.12    1:16.72  
       36.13  1:16.72                                                      
  4 Spelman, Courtney N       15 FSC-MD               1:14.75    1:17.01  
       36.33  1:17.01                                                      
  5 Needle, Alexa R           17 FSC-MD               1:17.33    1:17.15  
       36.79  1:17.15                                                      
  6 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              1:15.67    1:17.22  
       36.63  1:17.22                                                      
  7 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD               1:15.89    1:17.54  
       36.38  1:17.54                                                      
  8 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD       1:15.95    1:18.43  
       37.16  1:18.43                                                      
  9 Baker, Abigail A          17 GBSA-MD              1:16.53    1:18.97  
       37.66  1:18.97                                                      
 10 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:16.93    1:19.01  
 11 Marino, Erin T            15 FSC-MD               1:22.84    1:19.02  
       38.18  1:19.02                                                      
 12 Sharkey, Grace H          15 GBSA-MD              1:20.24    1:19.20  
       37.42  1:19.20                                                      
 13 Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              1:16.29    1:19.24  
       37.47  1:19.24                                                      
 14 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD        1:20.74    1:19.54  
       36.90  1:19.54                                                      
 15 Cook, Rose R              17 MSC-MD               1:17.53    1:19.57  
       37.13  1:19.57                                                      
 16 Hill, Makaela             13 CATY-MD              1:21.12    1:19.83  
       37.66  1:19.83                                                      
 17 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD               1:21.44    1:19.96  
       37.64  1:19.96                                                      
 18 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:21.16    1:20.93  
       37.84  1:20.93                                                      
 19 Smith, Nicole A           17 Tidal Force-MD       1:19.41    1:21.29  
       38.27  1:21.29                                                      
 20 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD              1:21.15    1:22.00  
       38.45  1:22.00                                                      
 20 Taylor, Megan A           17 MAS-MD               1:20.21    1:22.00  
       38.60  1:22.00                                                      
 22 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              1:22.72    1:22.61  
       38.68  1:22.61                                                      
 22 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD              1:22.12    1:22.61  
       39.89  1:22.61                                                      
 24 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               1:19.81    1:22.64  
       38.82  1:22.64                                                      
 25 Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD               1:26.48    1:23.17  
       39.36  1:23.17                                                      
 26 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:23.75    1:23.39  
       39.87  1:23.39                                                      
 27 Bachkosky, Colleen M      16 SPRC-MD              1:21.57    1:23.83  
       38.82  1:23.83                                                      
 28 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              1:29.82    1:26.53  
       41.22  1:26.53                                                      
 29 Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              1:26.61    1:27.29  
       42.82  1:27.29                                                      
 30 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              1:25.22    1:27.39  
       41.66  1:27.39                                                      
 31 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:25.81    1:27.41  
       41.91  1:27.41                                                      
 32 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:27.50  
 33 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD               1:25.24    1:28.01  
       41.37  1:28.01                                                      
 34 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD              1:24.50    1:29.69  
 35 Stevens, Lily S           16 GBSA-MD              2:11.43    2:03.27  
       56.63  2:03.27                                                      
 -- Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               1:23.01         DQ  
       39.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitza, Frank T           15 GBSA-MD              1:11.17    1:07.37  
       31.19  1:07.37                                                      
  2 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD              1:09.04    1:08.36  
       31.57  1:08.36                                                      
  3 Hohlbein, Connor E        14 EST-MD               1:10.39    1:10.45  
       33.39  1:10.45                                                      
  4 Bolton, Joseph S          18 FAST-MD              1:11.74    1:11.62  
       33.64  1:11.62                                                      
  5 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              1:13.07    1:11.76  
       33.84  1:11.76                                                      
  6 Carson, Kyle R            15 FAST-MD              1:18.21    1:12.26  
       33.98  1:12.26                                                      
  7 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              1:11.68    1:12.54  
       35.27  1:12.54                                                      
  8 Mull, Connor D            15 HFY-MD               1:16.33    1:12.72  
  9 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               1:10.70    1:12.79  
       34.42  1:12.79                                                      
 10 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              1:13.76    1:12.81  
       34.74  1:12.81                                                      
 11 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              1:13.31    1:13.79  
       35.32  1:13.79                                                      
 12 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD               1:15.69    1:15.02  
 13 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              1:12.98    1:15.72  
       35.51  1:15.72                                                      
 14 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD              1:16.45    1:16.12  
 15 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              1:15.07    1:16.42  
       36.67  1:16.42                                                      
 16 Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              1:20.60    1:20.14  
 17 Chester, Chace J          16 JCC-MD               1:17.35    1:20.53  
 18 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD              1:23.76    1:24.00  
        8.32  1:24.00                                                      
 -- Lockard, Luke J           15 GBSA-MD              1:41.72         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD                58.01      58.02  
       28.16    58.02                                                      
  2 Taylor, Hayley S          13 Tidal Force-MD       1:01.01      58.36  
       27.90    58.36                                                      
  3 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD                 58.47      58.45  
       28.07    58.45                                                      
  4 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD                 58.33      58.74  
       27.89    58.74                                                      
  5 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD                 58.96      58.98  
       28.62    58.98                                                      
  6 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD                 58.74      59.26  
       28.43    59.26                                                      
  7 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD                 59.85      59.44  
       28.96    59.44                                                      
  8 Schweitzer, Veronica J    14 CATY-MD                59.71      59.62  
       29.30    59.62                                                      
  9 Josey, Alana M            13 FSC-MD                 58.35      59.65  
       28.54    59.65                                                      
 10 Brobst, Megan E           13 FSC-MD               1:00.27      59.88  
       28.72    59.88                                                      
 11 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD               1:01.48    1:00.56  
       30.29  1:00.56                                                      
 12 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               1:01.12    1:00.63  
       29.08  1:00.63                                                      
 13 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               1:00.33    1:00.64  
       29.10  1:00.64                                                      
 14 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:00.18    1:00.71  
       29.21  1:00.71                                                      
 15 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               1:02.09    1:01.06  
       28.99  1:01.06                                                      
 16 Grimsley, Erin T          14 FSC-MD               1:01.17    1:01.30  
       28.92  1:01.30                                                      
 17 Friedman, Jensen L        14 EST-MD                 58.60    1:01.33  
       29.01  1:01.33                                                      
 18 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        1:00.75    1:01.40  
       28.99  1:01.40                                                      
 19 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD                 59.03    1:01.53  
       29.38  1:01.53                                                      
 20 Ritter, Jensen C          13 FAST-MD              1:02.20    1:01.54  
       29.57  1:01.54                                                      
 21 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD               1:01.39    1:01.63  
       29.33  1:01.63                                                      
 22 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD                 59.68    1:01.73  
       29.74  1:01.73                                                      
 23 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        1:01.43    1:01.77  
       29.86  1:01.77                                                      
 24 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD               1:01.73    1:02.00  
 25 Jennings, Ryen R          13 FSC-MD               1:02.08    1:02.20  
       29.27  1:02.20                                                      
 26 Litynski, Brenna K        14 SPRC-MD                59.23    1:02.41  
       29.35  1:02.41                                                      
 27 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:01.92    1:02.46  
       29.89  1:02.46                                                      
 28 Purcell, Gray C           13 MSC-MD               1:04.54    1:02.53  
       29.97  1:02.53                                                      
 29 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               1:01.52    1:02.66  
       30.39  1:02.66                                                      
 30 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               1:03.73    1:02.67  
       30.62  1:02.67                                                      
 31 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               1:02.35    1:02.68  
       30.45  1:02.68                                                      
 32 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               1:02.06    1:02.69  
       30.15  1:02.69                                                      
 33 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               1:02.65    1:02.72  
       30.50  1:02.72                                                      
 34 Martinez, Lea E           13 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.03    1:02.91  
       30.07  1:02.91                                                      
 34 Star, Zoe L               14 FAST-MD              1:04.29    1:02.91  
       30.76  1:02.91                                                      
 36 Horn, Kim S               13 EST-MD                 59.21    1:02.92  
       29.36  1:02.92                                                      
 37 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        1:02.60    1:02.99  
       30.65  1:02.99                                                      
 38 Brooks, Mary G            13 CGA-MD               1:05.01    1:03.03  
       30.18  1:03.03                                                      
 39 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              1:03.53    1:03.11  
       30.20  1:03.11                                                      
 40 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:03.28    1:03.18  
       29.84  1:03.18                                                      
 40 Roberts, Marissa M        14 FSC-MD               1:04.28    1:03.18  
       30.72  1:03.18                                                      
 42 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               1:02.61    1:03.22  
       29.81  1:03.22                                                      
 43 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:03.85    1:03.52  
       30.57  1:03.52                                                      
 44 Lagana, Danielle M        13 FAST-MD              1:03.30    1:03.55  
       30.50  1:03.55                                                      
 45 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               1:03.76    1:03.61  
       30.33  1:03.61                                                      
 46 Marcum, Ashley M          13 HFY-MD               1:02.72    1:03.75  
       29.79  1:03.75                                                      
 46 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               1:03.39    1:03.75  
       30.24  1:03.75                                                      
 48 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD              1:02.73    1:03.92  
       30.44  1:03.92                                                      
 48 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               1:02.24    1:03.92  
       30.71  1:03.92                                                      
 50 Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               1:03.72    1:03.93  
       30.71  1:03.93                                                      
 51 Fields, Kelly A           13 UN-MD                1:02.98    1:04.03  
       31.00  1:04.03                                                      
 52 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               1:03.07    1:04.32  
       30.96  1:04.32                                                      
 53 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               1:04.73    1:04.34  
       30.63  1:04.34                                                      
 54 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               1:04.19    1:04.67  
       30.79  1:04.67                                                      
 55 Eberle, Sarah E           14 MAS-MD               1:04.06    1:04.77  
       30.43  1:04.77                                                      
 56 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               1:04.90    1:04.85  
       30.45  1:04.85                                                      
 56 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD               1:06.14    1:04.85  
       30.43  1:04.85                                                      
 58 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               1:04.08    1:04.87  
       31.30  1:04.87                                                      
 59 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               1:03.53    1:04.94  
       31.45  1:04.94                                                      
 60 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               1:05.05    1:04.97  
       31.31  1:04.97                                                      
 61 Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               1:03.87    1:05.15  
       31.43  1:05.15                                                      
 61 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD               1:05.88    1:05.15  
       31.07  1:05.15                                                      
 63 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              1:04.26    1:05.29  
       30.87  1:05.29                                                      
 64 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              1:08.48    1:05.41  
       30.67  1:05.41                                                      
 65 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               1:03.56    1:05.42  
       30.93  1:05.42                                                      
 66 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              1:07.52    1:05.48  
       31.13  1:05.48                                                      
 66 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        1:03.48    1:05.48  
       31.34  1:05.48                                                      
 68 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               1:04.20    1:05.73  
       31.36  1:05.73                                                      
 69 Arnold, Karis L           13 GMAC-MD              1:03.92    1:05.85  
       31.02  1:05.85                                                      
 70 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               1:04.02    1:06.04  
       31.70  1:06.04                                                      
 71 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               1:06.09    1:06.39  
       31.86  1:06.39                                                      
 72 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        1:04.20    1:06.47  
       31.24  1:06.47                                                      
 73 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD               1:04.73    1:06.55  
       31.56  1:06.55                                                      
 74 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               1:07.60    1:06.59  
       31.66  1:06.59                                                      
 74 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:06.87    1:06.59  
       31.86  1:06.59                                                      
 76 Pearson, Erin E           14 Retrievers-MD        1:04.74    1:06.70  
       30.93  1:06.70                                                      
 77 Clever, Madelyn G         14 FSC-MD               1:06.24    1:06.79  
       30.97  1:06.79                                                      
 78 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               1:09.62    1:06.82  
       32.17  1:06.82                                                      
 79 Laciny, Sylvia M          13 Retrievers-MD        1:02.81    1:06.85  
       31.07  1:06.85                                                      
 80 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              1:08.99    1:07.01  
       32.33  1:07.01                                                      
 81 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              1:06.84    1:07.03  
       32.60  1:07.03                                                      
 82 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        1:08.80    1:07.22  
       31.56  1:07.22                                                      
 83 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:04.52    1:07.52  
       31.67  1:07.52                                                      
 84 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               1:10.16    1:07.87  
       33.50  1:07.87                                                      
 85 Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD               1:08.78    1:08.58  
       32.87  1:08.58                                                      
 86 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    13 FSC-MD               1:09.75    1:08.63  
       32.64  1:08.63                                                      
 87 Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               1:07.81    1:08.87  
       32.41  1:08.87                                                      
 88 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               1:08.73    1:09.06  
       33.05  1:09.06                                                      
 89 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD              1:07.52    1:09.29  
       33.05  1:09.29                                                      
 90 Cicen, Rayna N            14 SPY-MD               1:07.60    1:09.56  
       32.06  1:09.56                                                      
 90 Skvortsova, Margarita     13 EST-MD               1:11.25    1:09.56  
       32.06  1:09.56                                                      
 92 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               1:08.81    1:09.57  
       32.03  1:09.57                                                      
 93 Harrington, Quinn L       13 MAS-MD               1:10.94    1:09.58  
       31.87  1:09.58                                                      
 94 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:09.74    1:09.75  
       33.46  1:09.75                                                      
 95 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               1:09.07    1:09.81  
       33.74  1:09.81                                                      
 96 Oliver, Amelia K          14 HOCO-MD              1:07.95    1:10.20  
 97 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD              1:11.08    1:13.21  
 98 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:17.35    1:14.66  
       36.30  1:14.66                                                      
 99 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD              1:14.46    1:15.48  
       34.60  1:15.48                                                      
100 Guan, Sophia L            14 GBSA-MD              1:24.18    1:21.48  
       37.42  1:21.48                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD                 55.91      54.50  
       26.03    54.50                                                      
  2 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD                 55.99      54.59  
       26.04    54.59                                                      
  3 Kothari, Jack M           13 FAST-MD                54.32      54.89  
       26.15    54.89                                                      
  4 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD                56.01      55.16  
       26.61    55.16                                                      
  5 Thompson, Matt A          14 FSC-MD                 56.83      55.22  
       27.43    55.22                                                      
  6 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD                54.99      55.24  
       26.28    55.24                                                      
  7 Little, Hunter W          14 EST-MD                 58.07      55.62  
       26.85    55.62                                                      
  8 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD                 55.32      55.88  
       26.67    55.88                                                      
  9 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD                 56.40      56.15  
       27.25    56.15                                                      
 10 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                 57.25      56.48  
       27.63    56.48                                                      
 11 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD                 56.25      56.94  
       27.19    56.94                                                      
 12 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD                 57.42      56.97  
       27.39    56.97                                                      
 13 Dongarra, Luke E          14 GBSA-MD                58.62      57.22  
       27.11    57.22                                                      
 14 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD                58.82      57.39  
       27.56    57.39                                                      
 14 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD                 58.88      57.39  
       27.36    57.39                                                      
 16 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD                57.36      57.98  
       28.33    57.98                                                      
 17 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD                 58.39      58.21  
       28.19    58.21                                                      
 18 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              1:03.28      58.76  
       28.32    58.76                                                      
 19 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                58.87      58.83  
       28.01    58.83                                                      
 20 Arter, Matthew R          13 Retrievers-MD          58.65      58.92  
       28.05    58.92                                                      
 20 Snyder, Benjamin S        14 EST-MD                 58.55      58.92  
       27.39    58.92                                                      
 22 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD                 59.19      59.05  
       28.19    59.05                                                      
 23 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                 59.17      59.19  
       28.20    59.19                                                      
 24 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD                58.74      59.20  
       28.61    59.20                                                      
 25 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD                 59.32      59.24  
       28.59    59.24                                                      
 26 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD                 59.18      59.31  
       29.51    59.31                                                      
 27 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               1:00.23      59.44  
       28.84    59.44                                                      
 28 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:01.01      59.59  
       28.20    59.59                                                      
 29 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               1:00.42      59.83  
       28.57    59.83                                                      
 30 Gudat, Alex J             13 FAST-MD              1:00.36    1:00.02  
       28.89  1:00.02                                                      
 31 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD                 59.62    1:00.09  
       28.81  1:00.09                                                      
 32 Kosch, Max H              14 FAST-MD                59.54    1:00.34  
       28.35  1:00.34                                                      
 33 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD                59.10    1:00.50  
       28.60  1:00.50                                                      
 34 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        1:01.51    1:00.54  
       28.90  1:00.54                                                      
 35 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               1:00.45    1:00.70  
       29.28  1:00.70                                                      
 36 Budde, Eli T              13 EST-MD               1:01.30    1:00.82  
       29.36  1:00.82                                                      
 37 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:01.51    1:00.87  
       29.57  1:00.87                                                      
 38 Reed, Jacob R             14 HOCO-MD              1:00.30    1:00.91  
       28.43  1:00.91                                                      
 39 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        1:00.71    1:00.99  
       29.11  1:00.99                                                      
 40 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD                59.74    1:01.05  
       28.35  1:01.05                                                      
 41 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD                59.38    1:01.06  
       28.27  1:01.06                                                      
 42 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              1:00.84    1:01.09  
       28.82  1:01.09                                                      
 43 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD               1:02.91    1:01.10  
       29.21  1:01.10                                                      
 44 Gwizdala, Alex J          14 HAGY-MD              1:00.93    1:01.15  
       28.96  1:01.15                                                      
 45 Sentz, Jimmy A            13 Retrievers-MD        1:01.63    1:01.34  
       29.63  1:01.34                                                      
 46 Myers, Jackson S          14 Retrievers-MD          59.98    1:01.38  
 47 Fitch, Jason C            14 MAS-MD               1:02.58    1:01.53  
       29.39  1:01.53                                                      
 48 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              1:01.51    1:01.56  
       29.61  1:01.56                                                      
 49 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               1:01.02    1:01.74  
       29.72  1:01.74                                                      
 50 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        1:02.47    1:01.75  
       29.46  1:01.75                                                      
 51 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                59.70    1:01.78  
       29.73  1:01.78                                                      
 52 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              1:01.77    1:01.88  
       29.36  1:01.88                                                      
 53 Brobst, Jared A           13 FSC-MD               1:04.34    1:02.30  
       30.19  1:02.30                                                      
 54 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              1:02.76    1:02.37  
       30.13  1:02.37                                                      
 55 Bauer, Carson J           13 FAST-MD              1:02.04    1:02.79  
       29.13  1:02.79                                                      
 56 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:04.25    1:02.97  
       30.46  1:02.97                                                      
 57 Hirsch, Teddy L           13 HFY-MD               1:03.15    1:03.03  
       30.09  1:03.03                                                      
 58 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:03.69    1:03.78  
       29.70  1:03.78                                                      
 59 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               1:02.34    1:03.81  
       30.33  1:03.81                                                      
 60 Chen, Zach T              13 FAST-MD              1:02.76    1:04.02  
       30.05  1:04.02                                                      
 61 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:03.67    1:04.29  
       30.32  1:04.29                                                      
 62 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               1:04.17    1:04.44  
       30.41  1:04.44                                                      
 63 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD        1:05.81    1:05.26  
       31.14  1:05.26                                                      
 64 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              1:05.00    1:05.46  
       31.04  1:05.46                                                      
 65 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:03.47    1:05.64  
       30.92  1:05.64                                                      
 66 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              1:04.88    1:05.69  
       32.07  1:05.69                                                      
 67 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD              1:22.25    1:14.98  
       34.00  1:14.98                                                      
 68 Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD              1:19.24    1:15.06  
       36.20  1:15.06                                                      
 69 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD              1:21.94    1:18.16  
       37.90  1:18.16                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pifer, Caroline C         16 MAS-MD                 57.51      57.61  
       27.27    57.61                                                      
  2 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD                58.41      58.95  
       28.06    58.95                                                      
  3 Needle, Alexa R           17 FSC-MD                 59.41      59.00  
       28.99    59.00                                                      
  4 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD          57.92      59.28  
       28.48    59.28                                                      
  5 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD                57.70      59.31  
       28.50    59.31                                                      
  6 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD         58.85      59.32  
       28.28    59.32                                                      
  7 Donohue, Nicole B         15 FSC-MD                 59.31      59.55  
       28.40    59.55                                                      
  8 Yu, Aileen Y              17 GBSA-MD                58.48      59.69  
       28.85    59.69                                                      
  9 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD                 58.96      59.88  
       28.73    59.88                                                      
 10 Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD              1:00.50    1:00.30  
       28.65  1:00.30                                                      
 11 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD                58.04    1:00.38  
       29.77  1:00.38                                                      
 12 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD                59.93    1:00.44  
       28.86  1:00.44                                                      
 12 Kidd, Anna                13 CATY-MD              1:01.33    1:00.44  
       29.31  1:00.44                                                      
 14 Smith, Nicole A           17 Tidal Force-MD         58.57    1:00.74  
       28.91  1:00.74                                                      
 15 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              1:01.46    1:00.78  
       28.74  1:00.78                                                      
 16 Cook, Rose R              17 MSC-MD                 57.59    1:00.84  
       29.04  1:00.84                                                      
 17 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD                 59.69    1:00.88  
       29.23  1:00.88                                                      
 18 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD                58.55    1:01.55  
       29.31  1:01.55                                                      
 19 Spelman, Courtney N       15 FSC-MD               1:00.49    1:01.60  
       29.30  1:01.60                                                      
 20 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:01.03    1:01.72  
       29.66  1:01.72                                                      
 21 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD               1:01.06    1:01.74  
       29.73  1:01.74                                                      
 22 Baker, Abigail A          17 GBSA-MD                59.67    1:02.05  
       29.65  1:02.05                                                      
 23 Kahwajy, Ellie M          11 FSC-MD               1:01.41    1:02.10  
       30.02  1:02.10                                                      
 24 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD          59.05    1:03.20  
       29.89  1:03.20                                                      
 25 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              1:02.97    1:03.35  
       30.32  1:03.35                                                      
 26 Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              1:02.37    1:03.55  
       30.29  1:03.55                                                      
 27 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:03.40    1:03.56  
       30.96  1:03.56                                                      
 28 Schweitzer, Christina D   17 CATY-MD              1:00.61    1:03.91  
       30.52  1:03.91                                                      
 29 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               1:05.13    1:04.16  
       30.89  1:04.16                                                      
 30 Todd, Sabrina M           17 JCC-MD                 59.08    1:04.90  
       30.23  1:04.90                                                      
 31 Lewis, Caroline M         15 CATY-MD              1:02.83    1:05.18  
       30.76  1:05.18                                                      
 32 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              1:03.65    1:05.27  
       31.05  1:05.27                                                      
 33 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              1:03.78    1:05.76  
       31.46  1:05.76                                                      
 34 Sampson, Mary E           17 MAS-MD               1:05.04    1:06.00  
       32.24  1:06.00                                                      
 35 Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD               1:03.97    1:06.10  
       31.40  1:06.10                                                      
 36 Ricci, Alice M            16 MAS-MD               1:05.95    1:06.19  
       31.53  1:06.19                                                      
 37 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD              1:04.41    1:06.23  
       31.08  1:06.23                                                      
 38 Marino, Erin T            15 FSC-MD               1:06.93    1:06.46  
       31.24  1:06.46                                                      
 39 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              1:03.04    1:06.47  
       30.87  1:06.47                                                      
 40 Rademacher, Kayla M       15 FAST-MD              1:05.48    1:06.83  
       31.77  1:06.83                                                      
 41 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:04.54    1:07.18  
       31.91  1:07.18                                                      
 42 Taylor, Megan A           17 MAS-MD               1:06.75    1:07.72  
       32.08  1:07.72                                                      
 43 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   15 CATY-MD              1:05.75    1:08.18  
       32.05  1:08.18                                                      
 44 Bachkosky, Colleen M      16 SPRC-MD              1:05.82    1:08.78  
       32.40  1:08.78                                                      
 45 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD              1:05.57    1:11.17  
       33.48  1:11.17                                                      
 46 Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              1:09.78    1:13.34  
       35.27  1:13.34                                                      
 47 Stevens, Lily S           16 GBSA-MD              1:53.88    1:34.21  
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isayiw, Luke O            14 MAS-MD                 52.14      51.59  
       25.04    51.59                                                      
  2 Shane, Kyle A             15 GBSA-MD                53.36      52.10  
       25.22    52.10                                                      
  3 Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD                 53.17      52.57  
       25.48    52.57                                                      
  4 Spitza, Frank T           15 GBSA-MD                53.70      52.74  
       24.80    52.74                                                      
  5 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD                 54.18      53.10  
       25.63    53.10                                                      
  6 Locke, Nick A             17 FAST-MD                52.19      53.18  
       25.24    53.18                                                      
  7 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD                 53.28      53.26  
       25.69    53.26                                                      
  8 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD                 54.25      53.40  
       25.54    53.40                                                      
  9 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                53.50      53.51  
       26.05    53.51                                                      
 10 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD                52.12      53.69  
       24.78    53.69                                                      
 11 Todd, Karim M             15 JCC-MD                 53.75      53.90  
       25.67    53.90                                                      
 12 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                53.78      54.66  
       26.39    54.66                                                      
 13 Hohlbein, Connor E        14 EST-MD                 53.99      54.74  
       26.51    54.74                                                      
 14 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD                 55.70      54.75  
       26.54    54.75                                                      
 15 Kothari, Jack M           13 FAST-MD                54.32      54.95  
       26.37    54.95                                                      
 16 Star, Zach L              18 FAST-MD                55.27      55.01  
       26.58    55.01                                                      
 17 Roman, Jeff H             16 EST-MD                 54.55      55.32  
       26.32    55.32                                                      
 18 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD                 56.27      55.48  
       26.24    55.48                                                      
 19 Moreno, Gabe S            17 MAS-MD                 54.38      55.55  
       26.81    55.55                                                      
 20 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD                54.51      55.59  
       26.43    55.59                                                      
 21 Chester, Chace J          16 JCC-MD                 55.95      55.92  
       26.62    55.92                                                      
 22 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD                53.47      55.96  
       26.70    55.96                                                      
 23 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD                55.48      56.08  
       26.63    56.08                                                      
 24 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD                54.90      56.22  
       27.10    56.22                                                      
 25 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD                57.39      56.26  
       27.09    56.26                                                      
 26 Mason, John R             16 SPY-MD                 56.89      56.29  
       27.25    56.29                                                      
 27 Wang, Justin              17 GBSA-MD                53.41      56.48  
       26.67    56.48                                                      
 28 Wells, Thomas W           17 FAST-MD                52.72      56.54  
       25.69    56.54                                                      
 29 Mull, Connor D            15 HFY-MD                 58.20      56.78  
       27.30    56.78                                                      
 30 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD         56.61      56.88  
       27.16    56.88                                                      
 31 Carson, Kyle R            15 FAST-MD              1:00.25      56.96  
       27.32    56.96                                                      
 32 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD                57.48      57.57  
       27.40    57.57                                                      
 33 Marino, Daniel T          17 FSC-MD                 56.58      58.32  
       27.72    58.32                                                      
 34 Parker, Tommy A           15 EST-MD                 57.91      58.40  
       27.07    58.40                                                      
 35 Cottely, Americo S        15 Retrievers-MD          57.55      58.97  
       28.26    58.97                                                      
 36 Bolton, Joseph S          18 FAST-MD                59.51      59.02  
       28.63    59.02                                                      
 37 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD                 55.79      59.17  
       27.94    59.17                                                      
 38 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD                52.72      59.40  
       27.77    59.40                                                      
 39 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD                59.45      59.64  
       28.65    59.64                                                      
 40 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD                 59.37    1:00.29  
       28.77  1:00.29                                                      
 40 Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD              1:00.08    1:00.29  
       28.29  1:00.29                                                      
 42 McKenzie, Connor J        17 FAST-MD                59.40    1:00.69  
       28.86  1:00.69                                                      
 43 Hamblen, Jake R           15 FAST-MD              1:01.88    1:00.70  
       28.56  1:00.70                                                      
 44 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              1:00.11    1:00.75  
       28.35  1:00.75                                                      
 45 Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              1:01.66    1:01.36  
       28.64  1:01.36                                                      
 46 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               1:01.90    1:01.37  
       29.40  1:01.37                                                      
 47 Quinn, Ryan A             15 GBSA-MD              1:02.83    1:01.89  
       29.69  1:01.89                                                      
 48 Lockard, Luke J           15 GBSA-MD              1:03.02    1:06.00  
 49 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD              1:07.45    1:06.20  
       31.88  1:06.20                                                      
 50 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD              1:29.74    1:32.70  
       42.41  1:32.70                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella M     13 GBSA-MD              2:28.41    2:23.04  
       30.39  1:06.76  1:51.02  2:23.04                                    
  2 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD               2:26.04    2:24.33  
       29.51  1:06.73  1:49.31  2:24.33                                    
  3 Josey, Alana M            13 FSC-MD               2:25.24    2:25.32  
       32.33  1:07.98  1:52.78  2:25.32                                    
  4 Brobst, Megan E           13 FSC-MD               2:24.73    2:25.67  
       32.22  1:11.31  1:53.49  2:25.67                                    
  5 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:28.08    2:27.10  
       31.90  1:08.92  1:53.28  2:27.10                                    
  6 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               2:24.83    2:27.88  
       32.04  1:08.09  1:54.96  2:27.88                                    
  7 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               2:31.03    2:28.02  
       33.66  1:10.92  1:54.31  2:28.02                                    
  8 Tosten, Sierra            14 HAGY-MD              2:26.09    2:28.13  
       30.76  1:07.08  1:53.19  2:28.13                                    
  9 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD               2:32.41    2:28.51  
       34.21  1:12.65  1:56.77  2:28.51                                    
 10 Taylor, Hayley S          13 Tidal Force-MD       2:31.73    2:28.66  
       31.98  1:08.56  1:57.20  2:28.66                                    
 11 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:30.69    2:28.75  
       34.65  1:11.63  1:56.12  2:28.75                                    
 12 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:28.29    2:29.03  
       33.26  1:11.14  1:56.36  2:29.03                                    
 13 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD               2:30.31    2:29.74  
       32.97  1:10.26  1:55.95  2:29.74                                    
 14 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               2:31.22    2:30.21  
       32.82  1:11.82  1:58.24  2:30.21                                    
 15 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               2:22.69    2:31.42  
       32.96  1:10.81  1:57.26  2:31.42                                    
 16 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        2:32.38    2:31.49  
       33.15  1:14.64  1:57.69  2:31.49                                    
 17 Roberts, Marissa M        14 FSC-MD               2:36.93    2:32.38  
       33.35  1:08.77  1:57.07  2:32.38                                    
 18 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               2:36.78    2:34.40  
       32.80  1:10.80  2:00.47  2:34.40                                    
 19 Patz, Sophie N            13 SPRC-MD              2:39.49    2:34.49  
       33.07  1:14.15  1:58.68  2:34.49                                    
 20 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:37.11    2:34.82  
       34.95  1:16.74  2:00.72  2:34.82                                    
 21 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               2:28.63    2:35.51  
       33.27  1:12.38  2:00.96  2:35.51                                    
 22 Grimsley, Erin T          14 FSC-MD               2:37.65    2:35.98  
       34.57  1:13.83  2:01.25  2:35.98                                    
 23 Schweitzer, Veronica J    14 CATY-MD              2:31.80    2:36.02  
       32.51  1:12.38  2:01.80  2:36.02                                    
 24 Ritter, Jensen C          13 FAST-MD              2:42.17    2:36.18  
       32.58  1:11.55  2:00.03  2:36.18                                    
 25 Star, Zoe L               14 FAST-MD              2:33.92    2:36.72  
       33.23  1:13.16  2:01.63  2:36.72                                    
 26 Martinez, Lea E           13 Tidal Force-MD       2:31.47    2:37.01  
       33.34  1:13.32  2:03.07  2:37.01                                    
 27 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              2:44.36    2:37.09  
       34.05  1:16.53  2:01.09  2:37.09                                    
 28 Cattaneo, Sophia C        13 SPRC-MD              2:36.56    2:37.51  
       34.92  1:13.32  2:00.76  2:37.51                                    
 29 Purcell, Gray C           13 MSC-MD               2:36.83    2:37.55  
       34.46  1:13.71  2:01.91  2:37.55                                    
 30 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        2:38.21    2:37.58  
       34.07  1:14.62  1:59.72  2:37.58                                    
 31 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               2:44.36    2:37.65  
       36.19  1:17.74  2:04.03  2:37.65                                    
 32 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               2:34.31    2:37.85  
       34.11  1:15.77  2:02.44  2:37.85                                    
 33 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              2:33.96    2:37.97  
       34.52  1:14.71  2:01.59  2:37.97                                    
 34 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              2:41.35    2:38.14  
       36.67  1:13.63  2:00.42  2:38.14                                    
 35 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               2:36.13    2:38.21  
       35.40  1:14.14  2:03.73  2:38.21                                    
 36 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               2:45.81    2:38.29  
       33.40  1:17.14  2:01.46  2:38.29                                    
 37 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               2:34.69    2:38.32  
       35.92  1:16.26  2:04.71  2:38.32                                    
 38 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               2:33.87    2:38.40  
       34.19  1:14.68  2:02.84  2:38.40                                    
 39 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               2:37.63    2:38.42  
       37.10  1:15.90  2:02.33  2:38.42                                    
 40 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               2:36.31    2:38.51  
       34.10  1:15.34  2:02.98  2:38.51                                    
 41 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               2:37.87    2:38.96  
       37.38  1:13.51  2:04.01  2:38.96                                    
 42 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               2:38.15    2:39.29  
       33.91  1:15.89  2:04.75  2:39.29                                    
 43 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               2:41.21    2:39.50  
       34.98  1:16.78  2:05.43  2:39.50                                    
 44 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               2:41.05    2:39.80  
       36.75  1:17.16  2:06.34  2:39.80                                    
 45 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               2:36.19    2:40.21  
       34.57  1:14.69  2:04.40  2:40.21                                    
 46 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD               2:39.56    2:40.45  
       34.72  1:15.14  2:03.82  2:40.45                                    
 46 Murtha, Kristina E        14 CATY-MD              2:38.67    2:40.45  
       33.51  1:13.09  2:02.63  2:40.45                                    
 48 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              2:37.67    2:41.10  
       38.17  1:18.67  2:07.06  2:41.10                                    
 49 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               2:38.03    2:41.57  
       38.78  1:20.15  2:05.24  2:41.57                                    
 50 Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               2:46.85    2:41.79  
       35.28  1:14.54  2:04.64  2:41.79                                    
 51 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:39.79    2:41.81  
       36.54  1:19.88  2:05.53  2:41.81                                    
 52 Brooks, Mary G            13 CGA-MD               2:45.23    2:42.99  
       36.34  1:16.12  2:06.97  2:42.99                                    
 53 Russell, Catherine E      13 SPY-MD               2:39.73    2:43.11  
       35.00  1:15.56  2:06.46  2:43.11                                    
 54 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              2:46.02    2:43.66  
       36.70  1:17.96  2:05.23  2:43.66                                    
 55 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              2:39.68    2:43.74  
       34.68  1:16.78  2:43.74                                             
 56 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD              2:34.29    2:43.77  
       34.72  1:14.67  2:05.66  2:43.77                                    
 57 Askounes, Natalie B       13 Tidal Force-MD       2:41.71    2:44.67  
       37.96  1:17.36  2:10.11  2:44.67                                    
 58 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               2:45.16    2:45.26  
       34.34  1:15.47  2:07.24  2:45.26                                    
 59 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD               2:42.45    2:46.60  
       38.79  1:18.24  2:09.72  2:46.60                                    
 60 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               2:48.41    2:46.70  
       37.52  1:18.05  2:08.81  2:46.70                                    
 61 Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD               2:44.79    2:46.74  
       37.08  1:20.22  2:09.29  2:46.74                                    
 62 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:41.16    2:47.49  
       37.68  1:19.26  2:47.49                                             
 63 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              2:39.23    2:47.97  
       36.13  1:17.52  2:47.97                                             
 64 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        2:47.13    2:48.12  
       36.67  1:19.16  2:10.06  2:48.12                                    
 65 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               2:46.25    2:48.54  
       39.13  1:21.61  2:14.08  2:48.54                                    
 66 Clever, Madelyn G         14 FSC-MD               2:44.89    2:48.62  
       37.84  1:21.32  2:11.88  2:48.62                                    
 67 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               2:34.90    2:51.42  
       40.37  1:22.41  2:13.12  2:51.42                                    
 68 Skvortsova, Margarita     13 EST-MD               2:46.86    2:51.85  
       37.19  1:17.87  2:11.51  2:51.85                                    
 69 Shugar, Erin C            14 GBSA-MD              2:52.76    2:52.88  
       35.46  1:19.94  2:12.20  2:52.88                                    
 70 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               2:52.37    2:54.98  
       41.83  1:24.42  2:17.56  2:54.98                                    
 71 Cicen, Rayna N            14 SPY-MD               2:48.34    2:55.19  
       38.40  1:21.50  2:16.98  2:55.19                                    
 72 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              3:05.45    3:06.48  
       45.09  1:34.26  2:25.41  3:06.48                                    
 73 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD              3:36.80    3:13.01  
       40.46  1:25.46  3:13.01                                             
 -- Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               2:51.47         DQ  
       36.90  1:18.91  2:13.42       DQ                                    
 -- Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               2:49.33         DQ  
       38.75  1:24.09  2:09.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               2:17.05    2:13.17  
       29.57  1:05.90  1:43.03  2:13.17                                    
  2 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              2:14.84    2:13.77  
       28.99  1:02.67  1:44.34  2:13.77                                    
  3 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:16.43    2:16.26  
       29.91  1:04.70  1:45.15  2:16.26                                    
  4 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD               2:20.91    2:16.70  
       31.60  1:06.20  1:45.23  2:16.70                                    
  5 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:19.19    2:17.07  
       28.03  1:06.00  1:46.61  2:17.07                                    
  6 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:17.39    2:18.13  
       28.44  1:03.95  1:44.84  2:18.13                                    
  7 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD               2:18.99    2:19.71  
       29.85  1:04.97  1:50.13  2:19.71                                    
  8 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              2:20.71    2:19.76  
       29.57  1:05.33  1:46.95  2:19.76                                    
  9 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:22.61    2:20.61  
       31.07  1:06.67  1:49.21  2:20.61                                    
 10 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:26.51    2:23.31  
       32.03  1:08.74  1:50.82  2:23.31                                    
 10 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               2:27.33    2:23.31  
       32.38  1:09.27  1:53.69  2:23.31                                    
 12 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               2:26.87    2:23.41  
       33.54  1:09.62  1:53.81  2:23.41                                    
 13 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               2:26.88    2:23.59  
       30.00  1:08.01  1:50.42  2:23.59                                    
 14 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               2:24.18    2:23.70  
       33.30  1:08.04  1:52.91  2:23.70                                    
 15 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:26.49    2:24.01  
       32.90  1:10.50  1:53.13  2:24.01                                    
 16 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:25.61    2:25.18  
       30.54  1:07.59  1:52.93  2:25.18                                    
 17 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:26.40    2:25.33  
       31.60  1:07.16  1:52.81  2:25.33                                    
 18 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              2:26.32    2:26.29  
       32.29  1:09.98  1:56.17  2:26.29                                    
 19 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:29.63    2:28.22  
       34.39  1:11.85  1:56.38  2:28.22                                    
 20 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               2:31.11    2:28.70  
       34.25  1:13.05  1:56.48  2:28.70                                    
 21 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:31.76    2:29.32  
       32.49  1:11.89  1:56.65  2:29.32                                    
 22 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        2:30.17    2:29.47  
       36.30  1:14.31  1:57.81  2:29.47                                    
 22 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               2:31.56    2:29.47  
       34.43  1:12.81  1:57.10  2:29.47                                    
 24 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD               2:31.71    2:29.79  
       32.21  1:10.11  1:55.44  2:29.79                                    
 25 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              2:29.54    2:30.41  
       32.02  1:11.41  1:56.67  2:30.41                                    
 26 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD               2:32.18    2:31.57  
       33.53  1:12.23  1:57.84  2:31.57                                    
 27 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:34.79    2:31.83  
       32.98  1:11.53  1:58.06  2:31.83                                    
 28 Budde, Eli T              13 EST-MD               2:27.66    2:32.02  
       33.12  1:14.02  1:57.09  2:32.02                                    
 29 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:32.87    2:32.49  
       33.04  1:11.57  2:00.00  2:32.49                                    
 30 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               2:30.76    2:32.85  
       33.58  1:11.89  1:58.42  2:32.85                                    
 31 Myers, Jackson S          14 Retrievers-MD        2:31.57    2:33.77  
       33.46  1:11.99  2:33.77                                             
 32 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        2:35.97    2:33.90  
       33.94  1:13.81  2:01.44  2:33.90                                    
 33 Gudat, Alex J             13 FAST-MD              2:38.96    2:34.12  
       32.51  1:12.76  2:01.64  2:34.12                                    
 34 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:32.90    2:34.39  
       34.41  1:13.33  2:00.69  2:34.39                                    
 35 Sentz, Jimmy A            13 Retrievers-MD        2:39.16    2:34.74  
       35.50  1:15.25  2:01.78  2:34.74                                    
 36 Hirsch, Teddy L           13 HFY-MD               2:40.19    2:35.10  
       34.42  1:12.56  2:01.85  2:35.10                                    
 37 Feliz, Robert D           13 SPRC-MD              2:29.60    2:35.54  
       34.32  1:12.94  2:00.81  2:35.54                                    
 38 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              2:33.89    2:35.66  
       36.39  1:15.22  2:02.29  2:35.66                                    
 38 Bauer, Carson J           13 FAST-MD              2:35.58    2:35.66  
       30.33  1:10.12  2:00.45  2:35.66                                    
 40 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               2:25.71    2:35.73  
       37.23  1:13.63  2:01.24  2:35.73                                    
 41 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               2:38.65    2:37.36  
       33.30  1:12.88  2:01.98  2:37.36                                    
 42 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              2:38.69    2:37.56  
       33.10  1:14.13  2:00.84  2:37.56                                    
 43 Brobst, Jared A           13 FSC-MD               2:39.84    2:39.34  
       35.65  1:17.02  2:05.21  2:39.34                                    
 44 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:41.61    2:39.65  
       37.19  1:19.08  2:06.17  2:39.65                                    
 45 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              2:43.00    2:42.53  
       33.58  1:14.97  2:06.42  2:42.53                                    
 46 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              2:37.30    2:43.34  
       34.71  1:18.09  2:07.74  2:43.34                                    
 47 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD              3:00.08    3:13.18  
       44.82  1:34.26  3:13.18                                             
 48 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD              3:38.71    3:17.19  
       43.72  1:33.89  2:34.76  3:17.19                                    
 -- Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              2:35.69         DQ  
       35.57  1:14.11  1:59.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontes, Amalia M          15 FAST-MD              2:22.83    2:20.45  
       30.73  1:04.75  1:48.17  2:20.45                                    
  2 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              2:22.36    2:23.92  
       31.35  1:09.07  1:50.70  2:23.92                                    
  3 Donohue, Nicole B         15 FSC-MD               2:23.84    2:26.16  
       30.70  1:08.99  1:52.45  2:26.16                                    
  4 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.86    2:26.32  
       31.79  1:08.96  1:53.80  2:26.32                                    
  5 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD               2:26.47    2:26.51  
       31.91  1:09.62  1:52.94  2:26.51                                    
  6 Spelman, Courtney N       15 FSC-MD               2:31.66    2:28.44  
       31.29  1:10.98  1:53.29  2:28.44                                    
  7 Oliphant, Madison G       16 HFY-MD               2:27.71    2:28.47  
       32.57  1:11.31  1:53.53  2:28.47                                    
  8 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD              2:26.20    2:29.11  
       30.93  1:09.33  1:54.65  2:29.11                                    
  9 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD        2:23.96    2:29.40  
       31.21  1:10.61  1:54.76  2:29.40                                    
 10 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              2:28.93    2:29.75  
       32.12  1:09.38  1:54.03  2:29.75                                    
 11 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              2:30.58    2:29.97  
       32.66  1:10.87  1:54.64  2:29.97                                    
 12 Bosenberg, Camila         15 GBSA-MD              2:31.05    2:30.52  
       34.14  1:12.37  1:55.93  2:30.52                                    
 13 Firlie, Elizabeth M       15 EST-MD               2:27.48    2:31.26  
       31.64  1:10.05  1:55.49  2:31.26                                    
 14 Smith, Nicole A           17 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.71    2:31.75  
       30.45  1:10.62  1:56.84  2:31.75                                    
 15 Hill, Makaela             13 CATY-MD              2:29.67    2:32.07  
       30.81  1:10.45  1:58.15  2:32.07                                    
 16 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               2:26.26    2:32.09  
       31.65  1:09.66  1:57.88  2:32.09                                    
 17 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD              2:32.77    2:32.50  
       34.33  1:12.47  1:58.86  2:32.50                                    
 18 Cook, Rose R              17 MSC-MD               2:23.85    2:33.41  
       32.62  1:09.15  2:33.41                                             
 19 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD               2:30.53    2:33.98  
       33.08                    1:59.47  2:33.98                           
 20 Baker, Abigail A          17 GBSA-MD              2:31.29    2:34.18  
       34.23  1:15.12  2:34.18                                             
 21 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:33.01    2:34.20  
       36.39  1:16.87  2:00.28  2:34.20                                    
 22 Kahwajy, Ellie M          11 FSC-MD               2:33.74    2:35.31  
       33.17  1:12.41  2:00.69  2:35.31                                    
 23 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               2:34.77    2:35.75  
       35.06  1:13.92  2:00.63  2:35.75                                    
 24 Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD              2:32.99    2:36.54  
       32.49  1:10.98  1:59.81  2:36.54                                    
 25 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        2:33.73    2:36.88  
       34.30  1:14.97  2:02.92  2:36.88                                    
 26 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               2:39.35    2:36.95  
       34.85  1:16.51  2:01.59  2:36.95                                    
 27 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              2:41.66    2:38.18  
       34.67  1:16.33  2:01.53  2:38.18                                    
 28 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              2:39.76    2:38.47  
       35.17  1:15.90  2:03.93  2:38.47                                    
 29 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              2:43.44    2:40.93  
       32.46  1:11.31  2:05.45  2:40.93                                    
 30 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              2:37.20    2:41.13  
       34.16  1:15.17  2:02.70  2:41.13                                    
 31 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              2:38.01    2:41.64  
       35.14  1:16.99  2:05.34  2:41.64                                    
 32 Sampson, Mary E           17 MAS-MD               2:42.37    2:41.84  
       34.23  1:18.40  2:04.43  2:41.84                                    
 33 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              2:47.01    2:42.60  
       34.91  1:15.40  2:05.16  2:42.60                                    
 34 Lewis, Caroline M         15 CATY-MD              2:38.26    2:43.07  
       35.41  1:17.85  2:07.15  2:43.07                                    
 35 Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD               2:41.14    2:43.38  
       34.43  1:15.63  2:43.38                                             
 36 Rademacher, Kayla M       15 FAST-MD              2:42.05    2:49.37  
       39.65  1:21.43  2:49.37                                             
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isayiw, Luke O            14 MAS-MD               2:16.93    2:10.50  
       30.39  1:02.82  1:40.12  2:10.50                                    
  2 Morgan, Kordell T         15 FSC-MD               2:15.35    2:11.31  
       27.11  1:00.61  1:41.11  2:11.31                                    
  3 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:17.38    2:12.42  
       29.64  1:02.85  1:42.14  2:12.42                                    
  4 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              2:14.00    2:14.22  
       28.45  1:03.24  1:44.58  2:14.22                                    
  5 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              2:22.76    2:17.51  
       30.36  1:07.56  1:46.31  2:17.51                                    
  6 Spitza, Frank T           15 GBSA-MD              2:20.19    2:17.97  
       29.21  1:05.47  1:46.32  2:17.97                                    
  7 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              2:18.40    2:18.55  
       29.44  1:03.65  1:45.53  2:18.55                                    
  8 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              2:15.89    2:19.12  
       28.02  1:03.11  1:47.95  2:19.12                                    
  9 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD               2:18.26    2:19.19  
       28.79  1:04.87  1:45.39  2:19.19                                    
 10 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              2:15.80    2:19.28  
       30.26  1:06.90  1:47.21  2:19.28                                    
 11 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              2:17.82    2:19.86  
       29.49  1:04.35  1:49.70  2:19.86                                    
 12 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD              2:12.78    2:20.07  
       28.59  1:06.00  1:49.42  2:20.07                                    
 13 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD       2:18.07    2:20.92  
       30.54  1:04.23  1:49.05  2:20.92                                    
 14 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              2:24.44    2:21.41  
       29.66  1:08.26  1:50.39  2:21.41                                    
 15 Star, Zach L              18 FAST-MD              2:21.91    2:21.63  
       28.57  1:04.81  1:49.64  2:21.63                                    
 16 Carson, Kyle R            15 FAST-MD              2:29.70    2:22.35  
       31.38  1:09.84  1:51.49  2:22.35                                    
 17 Locke, Nick A             17 FAST-MD              2:19.67    2:23.07  
       28.31  1:06.09  1:52.30  2:23.07                                    
 18 Mull, Connor D            15 HFY-MD               2:24.98    2:24.82  
       28.89  1:08.51  1:51.48  2:24.82                                    
 19 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD              2:22.81    2:26.14  
       29.66  1:07.46  1:50.39  2:26.14                                    
 20 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD              2:24.75    2:26.35  
       30.70  1:07.83  1:51.28  2:26.35                                    
 21 Bolton, Joseph S          18 FAST-MD              2:25.53    2:28.18  
       31.28  1:10.16  1:53.30  2:28.18                                    
 22 McKenzie, Connor J        17 FAST-MD              2:32.68    2:30.18  
       30.30  1:09.02  1:54.44  2:30.18                                    
 23 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               2:29.32    2:31.81  
       33.82  1:14.07  1:55.49  2:31.81                                    
 24 Marino, Daniel T          17 FSC-MD               2:31.14    2:31.99  
       31.31  1:11.15  1:55.29  2:31.99                                    
 25 Cottely, Americo S        15 Retrievers-MD        2:28.73    2:32.36  
       31.48  1:11.51  1:57.61  2:32.36                                    
 -- Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              2:33.28         DQ  
       32.21  1:11.98  1:58.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD               1:25.36    1:20.39  
       39.01  1:20.39                                                      
  2 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:22.70    1:20.52  
       40.28  1:20.52                                                      
  3 Krasauskis, Bryn A        10 BVA-MD               1:23.92    1:21.34  
       39.88  1:21.34                                                      
  4 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD               1:23.32    1:22.21  
       39.98  1:22.21                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:26.09    1:22.90  
       41.65  1:22.90                                                      
  6 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD               1:26.17    1:24.62  
       41.57  1:24.62                                                      
  7 Webb, Kate G              10 HOCO-MD              1:27.58    1:24.78  
       41.86  1:24.78                                                      
  8 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:36.06    1:25.43  
       41.64  1:25.43                                                      
  9 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD               1:23.82    1:26.05  
       42.13  1:26.05                                                      
  9 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD              1:32.96    1:26.05  
 11 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD               1:28.22    1:26.20  
       41.64  1:26.20                                                      
 12 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD              1:26.02    1:26.50  
 13 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD              1:30.10    1:27.47  
 14 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.57    1:28.17  
       42.06  1:28.17                                                      
 15 Byers, Julia D            10 MSC-MD               1:26.38    1:28.39  
       42.76  1:28.39                                                      
 16 Lee, Elena G               9 EST-MD               1:26.91    1:29.42  
       44.01  1:29.42                                                      
 17 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD               1:24.83    1:29.72  
       42.00  1:29.72                                                      
 18 Given, Madeline N          9 SPY-MD               1:28.68    1:29.88  
       42.69  1:29.88                                                      
 19 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:33.30    1:30.02  
 20 McKoy, Summer R           10 EST-MD               1:32.65    1:30.13  
       42.11  1:30.13                                                      
 21 Larimer, Megan K           9 SPRC-MD              1:34.86    1:30.23  
       44.06  1:30.23                                                      
 22 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:30.91    1:30.28  
 23 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD              1:24.05    1:31.35  
 24 Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD               1:39.35    1:31.90  
       45.42  1:31.90                                                      
 25 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        1:32.92    1:31.99  
       43.61  1:31.99                                                      
 26 Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD        1:33.36    1:32.03  
       44.33  1:32.03                                                      
 27 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:35.37    1:32.40  
       45.07  1:32.40                                                      
 28 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD        1:29.76    1:32.96  
       45.31  1:32.96                                                      
 29 Carris, Ellie M            9 Retrievers-MD        1:33.96    1:33.86  
 30 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:33.09    1:34.05  
       45.67  1:34.05                                                      
 31 Davalli, Addison K         9 MAS-MD               1:36.74    1:34.27  
 32 Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD               1:35.55    1:34.32  
 33 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD              1:35.31    1:35.06  
       46.50  1:35.06                                                      
 34 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              1:35.70    1:35.29  
       45.80  1:35.29                                                      
 35 Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD               1:34.06    1:35.63  
 36 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              1:35.73    1:35.81  
       48.01  1:35.81                                                      
 37 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              1:42.93    1:36.97  
 38 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD              1:50.61    1:39.22  
       48.96  1:39.22                                                      
 39 Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD        1:40.66    1:39.28  
       47.17  1:39.28                                                      
 40 Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD        1:38.17    1:39.34  
       49.88  1:39.34                                                      
 41 VanPelt, Piper M          10 FAST-MD              1:40.46    1:40.47  
 42 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:43.57    1:41.46  
 43 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD        1:40.35    1:42.65  
 44 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD               1:41.92    1:43.07  
       49.46  1:43.07                                                      
 45 Ukstins, Taylor M          9 GBSA-MD              2:00.96    1:45.80  
       48.67  1:45.80                                                      
 46 Sanders, Katherine G       8 GBSA-MD              1:54.20    1:47.50  
       50.20  1:47.50                                                      
 47 Heron, Nina B              7 GBSA-MD              2:03.82    1:51.23  
       53.15  1:51.23                                                      
 48 Cai, Jessie X              8 GBSA-MD              1:53.46    1:51.58  
 49 He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD              1:52.38    1:55.21  
 50 Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD              2:12.28    2:01.40  
       56.68  2:01.40                                                      
 51 Thorn, Abigail J           7 GBSA-MD              2:05.98    2:12.48  
 -- Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               1:24.83         DQ  
       38.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Purcell, Elise E          10 MSC-MD               1:24.69         DQ  
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD               1:34.01         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:29.25    1:25.27  
       41.19  1:25.27                                                      
  2 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:26.08    1:25.28  
       42.05  1:25.28                                                      
  3 Masters, Kyle A           10 FSC-MD               1:24.95    1:27.65  
       42.99  1:27.65                                                      
  4 Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD               1:26.63    1:28.44  
       42.79  1:28.44                                                      
  5 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD               1:32.74    1:28.55  
  6 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:28.13    1:28.94  
       42.37  1:28.94                                                      
  7 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:34.75    1:29.10  
  8 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:33.06    1:29.12  
       43.16  1:29.12                                                      
  9 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:28.23    1:29.40  
       43.98  1:29.40                                                      
 10 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD               1:30.54    1:29.75  
 11 Celtnieks, Eli             9 MSC-MD               1:32.85    1:30.22  
       44.06  1:30.22                                                      
 12 Brooks, Jackson L          9 CGA-MD               1:29.34    1:30.23  
       42.95  1:30.23                                                      
 13 Liang, Kai H               9 EST-MD               1:35.88    1:30.39  
       44.97  1:30.39                                                      
 14 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:34.95    1:31.09  
       44.68  1:31.09                                                      
 15 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:30.10    1:31.34  
       44.73  1:31.34                                                      
 16 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:35.26    1:31.90  
       45.10  1:31.90                                                      
 17 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD        1:30.97    1:32.32  
       45.34  1:32.32                                                      
 18 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:30.29    1:32.51  
 19 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:39.49    1:32.69  
       44.41  1:32.69                                                      
 20 Li, Ryan                   9 EST-MD               1:33.26    1:33.97  
       47.02  1:33.97                                                      
 21 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD              1:37.13    1:34.11  
       46.73  1:34.11                                                      
 22 Peck, Mason R             10 MSC-MD               1:32.50    1:34.35  
 23 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD        1:37.53    1:34.45  
 24 Urian, Max J              10 EST-MD               1:37.04    1:34.91  
       46.19  1:34.91                                                      
 25 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD               1:39.04    1:35.17  
       46.60  1:35.17                                                      
 26 Zhang, Didi D              9 EST-MD               1:40.81    1:35.29  
       44.65  1:35.29                                                      
 27 Kay, Tyler O               9 EST-MD               1:36.48    1:36.83  
 28 Wolven, Drew A             9 FSC-MD               1:37.71    1:38.13  
       48.25  1:38.13                                                      
 29 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              1:40.21    1:38.67  
 30 Kinney, Jake R            10 EST-MD               1:41.24    1:38.83  
 31 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD              1:40.30    1:39.51  
       47.13  1:39.51                                                      
 32 Kong, Matthew              9 HOCO-MD              1:39.21    1:40.59  
 33 Fries, Aiden D            10 GBSA-MD              1:52.06    1:42.91  
       48.94  1:42.91                                                      
 34 Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD              1:56.78    1:46.63  
       51.07  1:46.63                                                      
 35 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD              2:01.32    1:49.36  
       51.18  1:49.36                                                      
 36 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD              1:59.00    1:50.71  
       50.38  1:50.71                                                      
 37 Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD              1:54.24    1:51.53  
       53.12  1:51.53                                                      
 38 Heron, Avery A             6 GBSA-MD              2:11.23    1:52.82  
       53.78  1:52.82                                                      
 39 Kutz, Jason P              8 GBSA-MD              2:03.60    1:54.39  
       53.38  1:54.39                                                      
 40 Murray, Gabriel D          8 GBSA-MD              2:04.41    1:54.54  
       54.53  1:54.54                                                      
 41 Yu, Hubert M               8 GBSA-MD              1:58.13    1:55.65  
       54.23  1:55.65                                                      
 42 Nicklaus, Grisha M         9 GBSA-MD              1:55.48    1:56.63  
       53.29  1:56.63                                                      
 43 Nicklaus, Sasha M          9 GBSA-MD              1:55.42    1:56.68  
 44 Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD              1:57.44    2:01.31  
 45 Farah, Matthew J           7 GBSA-MD              2:09.55    2:19.69  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD               1:34.35         DQ  
 -- Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              1:35.62         DQ  
       45.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Davies, Cody J            10 ACA-MD               1:26.24         DQ  
       37.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Greenwald, Harrison A     10 EST-MD               1:33.36         DQ  
       46.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD               1:12.18    1:08.58  
       33.54  1:08.58                                                      
  2 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD               1:11.72    1:10.26  
       34.36  1:10.26                                                      
  3 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:12.47    1:12.36  
       35.62  1:12.36                                                      
  4 Grimes, Logan A           11 EST-MD               1:15.44    1:12.38  
       34.88  1:12.38                                                      
  5 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:13.63    1:12.64  
       35.55  1:12.64                                                      
  6 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:12.47    1:12.90  
       35.24  1:12.90                                                      
  7 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              1:13.86    1:13.12  
       35.57  1:13.12                                                      
  8 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               1:16.21    1:13.36  
       35.28  1:13.36                                                      
  9 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               1:14.17    1:13.45  
       35.45  1:13.45                                                      
 10 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              1:13.21    1:13.51  
       35.99  1:13.51                                                      
 11 Beddingfield, Sophie N    12 FAST-MD              1:17.94    1:13.63  
       35.24  1:13.63                                                      
 12 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD        1:14.28    1:13.91  
       35.90  1:13.91                                                      
 13 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.08    1:13.95  
 14 Kahwajy, Ellie M          11 FSC-MD               1:13.63    1:14.14  
       35.82  1:14.14                                                      
 15 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              1:13.23    1:14.57  
       36.56  1:14.57                                                      
 16 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:17.65    1:14.59  
       36.14  1:14.59                                                      
 17 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD               1:17.23    1:14.72  
       36.00  1:14.72                                                      
 18 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               1:15.87    1:15.03  
       36.58  1:15.03                                                      
 19 Zieger, Sabrina R         12 CGA-MD               1:14.55    1:15.34  
       36.89  1:15.34                                                      
 20 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD               1:17.92    1:15.42  
       35.30  1:15.42                                                      
 21 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD               1:15.57    1:15.71  
       37.09  1:15.71                                                      
 22 Mancinelli, Laura A       11 FAST-MD              1:20.09    1:15.80  
       37.12  1:15.80                                                      
 23 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         11 FSC-MD               1:21.56    1:16.91  
       36.75  1:16.91                                                      
 24 McDaniels, Madison T      12 MAS-MD               1:22.28    1:17.27  
       38.01  1:17.27                                                      
 25 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD              1:17.08    1:18.55  
       38.64  1:18.55                                                      
 26 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD               1:22.34    1:18.58  
       38.34  1:18.58                                                      
 27 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:17.94    1:18.59  
       38.17  1:18.59                                                      
 27 Duffy, Maya R             12 MSC-MD               1:19.20    1:18.59  
       38.47  1:18.59                                                      
 29 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        1:19.11    1:18.82  
       38.01  1:18.82                                                      
 30 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD               1:20.60    1:18.83  
       38.29  1:18.83                                                      
 31 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD       1:20.56    1:19.34  
       38.77  1:19.34                                                      
 32 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        1:20.51    1:19.44  
       39.09  1:19.44                                                      
 33 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              1:20.33    1:19.86  
       38.66  1:19.86                                                      
 34 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD       1:19.46    1:20.09  
       38.47  1:20.09                                                      
 35 Mazzulli, Mary E          11 MSC-MD               1:19.22    1:20.11  
       38.99  1:20.11                                                      
 36 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:21.29    1:20.12  
       41.64  1:20.12                                                      
 37 Liu, Maria C              11 EST-MD               1:25.46    1:20.18  
       39.31  1:20.18                                                      
 38 Riley, Anna F             12 MSC-MD               1:21.93    1:20.50  
       39.87  1:20.50                                                      
 39 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:24.18    1:20.95  
       39.23  1:20.95                                                      
 40 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:22.52    1:21.09  
       39.69  1:21.09                                                      
 41 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:26.25    1:21.45  
       38.76  1:21.45                                                      
 42 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD               1:23.29    1:21.54  
       39.79  1:21.54                                                      
 43 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD              1:21.47    1:21.71  
       39.62  1:21.71                                                      
 44 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD               1:25.31    1:21.86  
       39.54  1:21.86                                                      
 45 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:24.94    1:22.35  
 46 Gude, Leah M              12 EST-MD               1:21.16    1:22.57  
       39.94  1:22.57                                                      
 47 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:22.59    1:22.78  
 48 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD        1:23.94    1:23.78  
       41.00  1:23.78                                                      
 49 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD        1:25.89    1:26.93  
       43.40  1:26.93                                                      
 50 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              1:31.03    1:30.67  
       44.78  1:30.67                                                      
 51 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD              1:33.96    1:31.65  
 -- Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:19.27         DQ  
       40.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD               1:25.68         DQ  
       40.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD               1:25.49         DQ  
 -- Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               1:21.84         DQ  
       39.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Menon, Shriya K           11 GBSA-MD              2:19.07         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD               1:10.95    1:10.29  
       34.17  1:10.29                                                      
  2 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.16    1:11.00  
       34.64  1:11.00                                                      
  3 Schattenberg, Ben C       12 FAST-MD              1:11.20    1:11.77  
       34.02  1:11.77                                                      
  4 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:21.10    1:11.93  
       34.48  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Fox, Nico                 12 MSC-MD               1:17.85    1:12.28  
       34.84  1:12.28                                                      
  6 Newcity, Eric J           12 CGA-MD               1:13.90    1:12.85  
       35.58  1:12.85                                                      
  7 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.29    1:12.88  
       35.59  1:12.88                                                      
  8 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               1:14.78    1:13.04  
       35.55  1:13.04                                                      
  9 Hubble, Ethan I           12 FAST-MD              1:17.22    1:13.98  
       35.40  1:13.98                                                      
 10 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD               1:15.52    1:14.32  
       36.01  1:14.32                                                      
 11 Sokalzuk, Sam J           12 Retrievers-MD        1:12.14    1:14.62  
       36.87  1:14.62                                                      
 12 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:15.87    1:15.83  
       36.84  1:15.83                                                      
 13 Hebert, Connor M          12 FSC-MD               1:19.84    1:16.28  
       35.94  1:16.28                                                      
 14 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:13.67    1:16.37  
 15 Dyer, Jake J              12 EST-MD               1:18.76    1:16.51  
       37.32  1:16.51                                                      
 16 Urian, Will C             11 EST-MD               1:17.65    1:17.54  
       38.22  1:17.54                                                      
 17 Schreiber, Jack C         12 FAST-MD              1:16.06    1:17.95  
       37.85  1:17.95                                                      
 18 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:16.07    1:18.54  
       37.75  1:18.54                                                      
 19 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        1:20.43    1:19.10  
 20 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:20.71    1:19.47  
       38.46  1:19.47                                                      
 21 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:21.82    1:20.79  
       39.78  1:20.79                                                      
 22 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:20.28    1:21.44  
       39.60  1:21.44                                                      
 23 Park, Jamie               11 MSC-MD               1:22.16    1:21.86  
 24 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              1:15.98    1:21.90  
       38.51  1:21.90                                                      
 25 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:18.54    1:21.97  
       39.26  1:21.97                                                      
 26 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        1:19.56    1:22.25  
       40.66  1:22.25                                                      
 27 Hornor, Ty T              11 GBSA-MD              1:22.56    1:22.68  
       40.07  1:22.68                                                      
 28 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              1:24.78    1:23.81  
       40.94  1:23.81                                                      
 29 Bauer, Jackson E          11 GBSA-MD              1:25.46    1:25.27  
       41.82  1:25.27                                                      
 30 Guan, Robert Z            11 GBSA-MD              1:35.45    1:38.40  
 -- Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               1:22.13         DQ  
       39.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD                32.30      31.52  
  2 Webb, Kate G              10 HOCO-MD                32.95      31.97  
  3 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD          32.21      32.02  
  4 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 33.78      32.25  
  5 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD          33.31      32.49  
  6 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                 33.11      32.92  
  7 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD                33.13      33.00  
  8 Obrique, Geli L           10 Tidal Force-MD         33.41      33.21  
  9 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD                 32.72      33.26  
 10 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD                 32.74      33.35  
 11 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD                33.08      33.39  
 12 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD                 33.75      33.45  
 12 Purcell, Elise E          10 MSC-MD                 32.88      33.45  
 14 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 35.02      33.57  
 15 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD                35.09      33.63  
 16 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD                33.82      33.69  
 17 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD                 33.29      33.84  
 18 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 34.07      33.99  
 19 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD                 33.44      34.27  
 20 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                 33.97      34.29  
 21 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                34.46      34.55  
 22 Lebkicker, Madison C      10 SPRC-MD                35.67      34.58  
 22 Byers, Julia D            10 MSC-MD                 33.31      34.58  
 24 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                34.39      34.59  
 25 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                34.72      35.06  
 26 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                37.24      35.28  
 27 Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD                 37.09      35.31  
 28 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                34.36      35.33  
 29 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD          34.64      35.50  
 30 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                39.01      35.78  
 31 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD          35.12      35.81  
 32 Welsh, Adria I             9 HOCO-MD                37.35      35.84  
 33 Yip, Jeslyn C             10 GBSA-MD                35.99      35.88  
 34 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD                35.37      36.03  
 35 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                38.98      36.09  
 36 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD                35.17      36.24  
 37 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD                 35.48      36.50  
 38 Bryant, Mary Cate         10 CATY-MD                37.55      36.59  
 39 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD                35.32      36.66  
 40 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                38.00      36.75  
 41 Gordy, Madeline or Mad G  10 FAST-MD                38.46      36.94  
 42 Davalli, Addison K         9 MAS-MD                 36.26      37.11  
 43 Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD                 36.71      37.31  
 44 Carris, Ellie M            9 Retrievers-MD          36.89      37.46  
 45 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD                37.38      37.85  
 46 Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD                 37.09      38.01  
 47 Watson, Riley M            8 CATY-MD                39.31      38.05  
 48 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD                36.05      38.13  
 49 Klaus, Leah M              8 EST-MD                 39.45      38.15  
 50 Seligman, Elyse G          9 UN-MD                  38.84      38.20  
 51 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD          38.64      38.35  
 52 Cason, Ameenah B           8 BCSC-MD                38.00      38.52  
 53 Larimer, Megan K           9 SPRC-MD                37.02      38.91  
 54 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD                 36.17      39.05  
 55 Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD          39.30      39.38  
 56 Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD          39.00      39.49  
 57 Carver, Olivia C           9 EST-MD                 39.48      40.05  
 58 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD                39.16      40.09  
 59 Aldana, Isabel E          10 MAS-MD                 38.97      40.52  
 60 VanPelt, Piper M          10 FAST-MD                39.11      40.55  
 61 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                42.00      40.61  
 62 Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD          39.28      40.68  
 63 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                38.81      41.16  
 64 Given, Madeline N          9 SPY-MD                 37.98      42.30  
 65 Brooks, Taylor S          10 GBSA-MD                42.01      42.81  
 66 Gurri, Maddi G             7 GBSA-MD                43.64      42.93  
 67 Ukstins, Taylor M          9 GBSA-MD                47.25      43.91  
 68 Cai, Jessie X              8 GBSA-MD                43.67      43.92  
 69 Sanders, Katherine G       8 GBSA-MD                47.36      44.23  
 70 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD                58.76      44.62  
 71 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD                51.04      45.74  
 72 Heron, Nina B              7 GBSA-MD                52.46      46.46  
 73 He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD                48.97      47.57  
 74 Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD                49.08      48.92  
 75 Thorn, Abigail J           7 GBSA-MD                58.27      56.58  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD                32.68      32.05  
  2 Kosch, Jack C             10 FAST-MD                33.58      32.10  
  3 Gurri, Nicco J             9 GBSA-MD                32.69      32.19  
  4 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD          32.35      32.66  
  5 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD                 32.29      32.74  
  6 Emore, Braeden C          10 CCY-MD                 33.06      33.20  
  7 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD                33.40      33.66  
  8 Masters, Kyle A           10 FSC-MD                 32.92      33.89  
  9 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 34.74      34.08  
 10 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                34.77      34.14  
 11 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                34.22      34.16  
 12 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD                 33.55      34.17  
 13 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD                34.38      34.30  
 14 Miner, Daniel A            9 FAST-MD                33.75      34.54  
 15 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                38.02      34.61  
 16 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                35.63      34.89  
 17 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                35.72      35.08  
 18 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD                35.59      35.15  
 19 Li, Ryan                   9 EST-MD                 35.93      35.47  
 20 Greenwald, Harrison A     10 EST-MD                 34.67      35.58  
 21 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD          34.97      35.74  
 22 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD                 33.84      35.87  
 23 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                37.17      35.92  
 24 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                35.35      36.10  
 25 Pell, Vincent             10 CATY-MD                37.21      36.19  
 26 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                37.69      36.34  
 27 Kay, Tyler O               9 EST-MD                 36.60      36.36  
 28 Eckman, Gabriel C          9 UN-MD                  37.63      36.57  
 29 Celtnieks, Eli             9 MSC-MD                 36.90      36.71  
 30 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD                 36.14      36.90  
 31 Skidmore, Holden D         9 HOCO-MD                37.99      36.91  
 32 Brooks, Jackson L          9 CGA-MD                 34.69      36.97  
 33 Bernstein, Grant R         9 MAS-MD                 35.59      37.24  
 34 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                35.77      37.29  
 35 Kennedy, Will A           10 MAS-MD                 36.25      37.30  
 36 Peck, Mason R             10 MSC-MD                 34.86      37.59  
 37 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD                 37.55      37.66  
 38 Liang, Kai H               9 EST-MD                 36.63      37.75  
 39 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                36.93      37.82  
 40 Wolven, Drew A             9 FSC-MD                 35.59      37.90  
 41 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD                 36.71      38.09  
 42 Fries, Aiden D            10 GBSA-MD                41.71      38.48  
 43 Brooks, Carter R           9 GBSA-MD                43.43      38.60  
 44 Flowers, Masbeth J         9 CCY-MD                 37.97      38.63  
 45 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD                34.06      38.69  
 46 Kong, Matthew              9 HOCO-MD                36.93      38.82  
 47 Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD                 36.59      39.06  
 48 Urian, Max J              10 EST-MD                 37.61      39.24  
 49 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD                36.07      39.27  
 49 Kutz, Andrew J            10 GBSA-MD                38.76      39.27  
 51 Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                 38.10      40.18  
 52 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD                 35.87      40.59  
 53 Zohny, Adam F              9 GBSA-MD                40.31      41.04  
 54 Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD                40.39      41.35  
 55 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD                40.65      41.56  
 56 Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD                39.62      41.77  
 57 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD                43.56      42.22  
 58 Nicklaus, Sasha M          9 GBSA-MD                42.99      42.68  
 59 Murray, Gabriel D          8 GBSA-MD                39.36      42.95  
 60 Nicklaus, Grisha M         9 GBSA-MD                43.62      43.28  
 61 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD                48.62      44.79  
 62 Kline, Henry J            10 MAS-MD                 37.18      44.91  
 63 Kutz, Jason P              8 GBSA-MD                47.49      45.06  
 64 Okamoto, Hiro B            9 GBSA-MD                45.85      45.46  
 65 Yu, Hubert M               8 GBSA-MD                49.85      47.91  
 66 Heron, Avery A             6 GBSA-MD                58.90      48.86  
 67 Kowalczyk, Roman V         8 GBSA-MD                45.72      49.14  
 68 Otten, Tristan B           8 GBSA-MD                45.18      49.54  
 69 Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD                47.55      56.25  
 70 Keller, Liam P             8 GBSA-MD              1:01.18      58.18  
 71 Farah, Matthew J           7 GBSA-MD                51.68      58.60  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                28.47      26.87  
  2 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD          28.36      27.79  
  3 Kahwajy, Ellie M          11 FSC-MD                 28.34      28.41  
  4 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD                28.53      28.43  
  5 Alexander, Sarah E        12 Retrievers-MD          28.45      28.53  
  6 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                28.85      28.56  
  6 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD                 28.21      28.56  
  8 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD                 28.62      28.58  
  9 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD                 28.33      28.60  
 10 Marcum, Katelyn A         12 HFY-MD                 28.42      28.69  
 11 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD                29.66      28.78  
 12 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 29.42      28.80  
 13 Anderson, Lauren M        11 ACA-MD                 29.00      28.83  
 14 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                29.23      28.92  
 15 Celtnieks, Penny          11 UN-MD                  28.65      29.04  
 16 Bragg, Theresa J          12 SPY-MD                 30.16      29.10  
 17 Grimes, Logan A           11 EST-MD                 29.55      29.15  
 18 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                28.74      29.17  
 19 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD                 29.71      29.21  
 20 McDaniels, Madison T      12 MAS-MD                 30.09      29.23  
 21 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD                 28.49      29.28  
 22 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                29.88      29.47  
 23 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD                 29.85      29.49  
 24 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                29.78      29.51  
 25 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                29.89      29.57  
 26 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD                29.76      29.63  
 27 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD                 29.87      29.64  
 28 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD                 30.45      29.78  
 29 Beddingfield, Sophie N    12 FAST-MD                30.85      30.06  
 30 Nimmich, Mallory Q        12 NAAC-MD                29.97      30.07  
 31 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD                 29.19      30.08  
 32 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD                 30.83      30.18  
 33 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD                 31.61      30.31  
 34 Possidente, Ava P         11 MSC-MD                 31.75      30.55  
 34 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD                 30.20      30.55  
 34 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD                30.41      30.55  
 37 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                30.78      30.57  
 38 Paciello, Natasha E       12 SPY-MD                 29.59      30.62  
 39 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                31.69      30.64  
 40 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                29.96      30.78  
 41 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                30.78      30.87  
 42 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 31.82      30.88  
 43 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD                 30.32      30.95  
 44 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                30.48      31.03  
 45 Duffy, Maya R             12 MSC-MD                 30.07      31.13  
 46 Short, Rayven L           11 EST-MD                 32.31      31.14  
 47 Zieger, Sabrina R         12 CGA-MD                 31.04      31.16  
 48 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD                30.67      31.24  
 49 Thompson, Jenna J         11 Tidal Force-MD         32.63      31.26  
 50 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD         30.68      31.29  
 51 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD                 33.20      31.30  
 52 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          31.10      31.36  
 52 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD                 31.59      31.36  
 54 Shanks, Amy R             12 SPRC-MD                31.79      31.43  
 55 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD                 31.73      31.54  
 56 Riley, Anna F             12 MSC-MD                 32.31      31.55  
 57 Hendrickson, Maggie R     11 EST-MD                 31.56      31.63  
 57 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD         30.94      31.63  
 59 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD                31.74      31.80  
 60 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD                32.25      31.81  
 60 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         11 FSC-MD                 31.35      31.81  
 62 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                31.56      31.86  
 62 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD                32.49      31.86  
 64 Watson, Makenna I         11 CATY-MD                33.21      31.94  
 65 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                32.09      32.00  
 66 Mancinelli, Laura A       11 FAST-MD                32.90      32.08  
 67 Witt, Sophia J            11 FSC-MD                 32.81      32.10  
 68 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD                 32.39      32.14  
 69 Given, Caitlyn E          11 SPY-MD                 32.19      32.36  
 70 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD                 32.26      32.37  
 71 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD                 32.80      32.59  
 72 Frazier, Ryan P           11 MAC-MD                 32.97      32.63  
 73 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD                33.12      32.66  
 74 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 31.69      32.70  
 75 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD                33.13      32.71  
 76 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD          32.81      32.86  
 76 Liu, Maria C              11 EST-MD                 33.48      32.86  
 78 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD                 31.86      32.88  
 79 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD          32.51      32.97  
 80 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                 33.82      32.98  
 81 Gude, Leah M              12 EST-MD                 32.65      33.18  
 82 Bryant, Caroline          12 CATY-MD                33.72      33.25  
 83 Mazzulli, Mary E          11 MSC-MD                 32.96      33.30  
 84 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD                 33.38      33.34  
 85 Tolle, Brooke             11 FSC-MD                 33.57      33.35  
 86 Ukstins, Kaylie P         11 GBSA-MD                33.38      33.49  
 87 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                34.97      33.72  
 88 Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD                35.35      33.74  
 89 Lane, Kathryn O           11 GBSA-MD                34.27      33.81  
 90 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD          33.63      34.13  
 91 Tray, Zoe J               11 GBSA-MD                35.12      34.41  
 92 Sharkey, Maeve M          12 Tidal Force-MD         32.49      35.05  
 93 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD                38.19      36.17  
 94 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                37.80      37.00  
 95 Lunt, Aria M              11 GBSA-MD                43.08      38.17  
 96 Menon, Shriya K           11 GBSA-MD                36.95      38.82  
 97 McNamara, Catherine L     11 GBSA-MD                39.89      39.15  
 98 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD                41.94      41.18  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD                28.50      27.47  
  2 Fox, Nico                 12 MSC-MD                 29.84      28.12  
  3 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                28.38      28.28  
  4 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD          29.24      28.29  
  5 Schattenberg, Ben C       12 FAST-MD                28.94      28.42  
  6 Sokalzuk, Sam J           12 Retrievers-MD          28.81      28.79  
  7 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                28.82      28.93  
  8 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD                 30.26      29.06  
  9 Spelman, Timmy P          12 FSC-MD                 29.45      29.13  
 10 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD          29.12      29.24  
 11 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD         29.71      29.30  
 12 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD                29.16      29.35  
 13 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                29.09      29.37  
 14 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                29.22      29.60  
 15 Urian, Will C             11 EST-MD                 29.86      29.71  
 16 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD                 29.99      29.80  
 17 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD                 29.47      29.87  
 18 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD                 29.44      29.93  
 19 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                 30.33      30.02  
 20 Hubble, Ethan I           12 FAST-MD                31.83      30.04  
 21 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD                30.23      30.15  
 22 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD                 30.46      30.35  
 23 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                 30.01      30.41  
 24 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD                 33.03      30.62  
 24 Sorensen, Peter F         12 MAS-MD                 30.88      30.62  
 26 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD                 30.23      30.78  
 27 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          30.36      30.80  
 28 Milburn, Jake T           11 HAGY-MD                30.52      30.98  
 29 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD          30.43      31.14  
 30 Tober, Alex G             12 MAS-MD                 30.86      31.30  
 31 Lopez, Vaughn R           12 MAS-MD                 31.02      31.38  
 32 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                31.45      31.99  
 33 Eckman, Shane M           11 UN-MD                  32.36      32.04  
 34 Collins, Broderick B      12 NAAC-MD                32.46      32.17  
 35 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD                 32.87      32.34  
 36 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                32.41      32.36  
 37 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                31.78      32.77  
 38 Tluszcz, Ethan S          11 MAC-MD                 32.74      32.89  
 39 Park, Jamie               11 MSC-MD                 32.49      33.01  
 40 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                33.68      33.06  
 41 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD          32.89      33.52  
 42 Bauer, Jackson E          11 GBSA-MD                34.83      33.55  
 43 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD                35.09      33.85  
 44 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD                35.36      33.92  
 45 Hornor, Ty T              11 GBSA-MD                33.43      33.93  
 46 Dyer, Jake J              12 EST-MD                 32.17      35.24  
 47 Zohny, Ali F              12 GBSA-MD                38.49      37.01  
 48 Guan, Robert Z            11 GBSA-MD                37.11      40.14  
 49 Gao, Joshua Y             11 GBSA-MD                57.90      46.68  
 -- Hebert, Brandon R         11 FSC-MD                 32.87         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD          36.20      35.47  
  2 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD          37.14      37.35  
  3 Smith, Madeline E         10 GBSA-MD                36.58      37.49  
  4 Obrique, Geli L           10 Tidal Force-MD         38.44      37.61  
  5 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD                39.06      37.63  
  6 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                 36.74      37.80  
  7 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                38.72      39.17  
  8 Craig, Mia R              10 MAS-MD                 39.64      39.21  
  9 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                39.54      39.59  
 10 Lebkicker, Madison C      10 SPRC-MD                43.29      39.66  
 11 Lee, Elena G               9 EST-MD                 40.90      39.98  
 12 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD                40.38      40.05  
 13 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                45.78      40.10  
 14 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD                38.70      40.35  
 15 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD          42.63      40.57  
 16 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD                 39.51      40.84  
 17 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                44.04      41.28  
 18 Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD                 41.77      41.31  
 19 Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD                 40.38      41.45  
 20 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD                45.78      41.93  
 21 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                43.91      43.29  
 22 Yip, Jeslyn C             10 GBSA-MD                50.08      43.34  
 23 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD                 40.66      43.51  
 24 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD                45.07      43.86  
 25 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD                 42.38      44.14  
 26 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD                41.10      45.14  
 27 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD          46.51      46.19  
 28 Aldana, Isabel E          10 MAS-MD                 44.16      46.85  
 29 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 43.65      47.24  
 30 Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD          44.30      47.58  
 31 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD                 44.58      47.77  
 32 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD                49.73      48.42  
 33 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                47.42      49.38  
 34 Carver, Olivia C           9 EST-MD                 47.75      49.60  
 35 Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD          47.24      51.28  
 36 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD                59.71      55.56  
 37 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              1:14.76      57.76  
 38 He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD              1:01.64    1:05.32  
 39 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD              1:13.10    1:17.85  
 -- Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD              1:13.73         DQ  
 -- Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD              1:01.54         DQ  
 -- Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD                41.07         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emore, Braeden C          10 CCY-MD                 37.30      36.23  
  2 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD          38.26      37.20  
  3 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                38.23      37.46  
  4 Gurri, Nicco J             9 GBSA-MD                40.24      38.21  
  5 Kosch, Jack C             10 FAST-MD                41.84      38.41  
  6 Celtnieks, Eli             9 MSC-MD                 38.07      38.53  
  7 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD          38.41      39.26  
  8 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                40.28      39.70  
  9 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD                38.25      39.77  
 10 Kahwajy, Andy F            9 FSC-MD                 43.32      39.97  
 11 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD                38.96      40.26  
 12 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 46.39      40.37  
 12 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                41.91      40.37  
 14 Pell, Vincent             10 CATY-MD                44.64      40.74  
 15 Brooks, Jackson L          9 CGA-MD                 41.42      41.81  
 16 Zhang, Didi D              9 EST-MD                 41.29      42.42  
 17 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                43.49      42.46  
 18 Liang, Kai H               9 EST-MD                 43.40      42.59  
 19 Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD                 40.69      42.82  
 20 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD                40.87      42.87  
 21 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                45.29      43.51  
 22 Eckman, Gabriel C          9 UN-MD                  41.88      44.00  
 23 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD                 43.47      44.23  
 24 Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD                42.39      44.80  
 25 Kutz, Andrew J            10 GBSA-MD                45.56      45.03  
 26 Flowers, Masbeth J         9 CCY-MD                 44.70      45.21  
 27 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                46.05      45.91  
 28 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD          45.86      45.97  
 29 Skidmore, Holden D         9 HOCO-MD                44.07      46.23  
 30 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD                 43.74      46.26  
 31 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD                46.50      47.03  
 32 Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD                 45.96      47.86  
 33 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD                53.91      51.02  
 34 Kutz, Jason P              8 GBSA-MD              1:02.66      54.38  
 35 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD                58.33      56.26  
 36 Yu, Hubert M               8 GBSA-MD              1:18.64      57.92  
 37 Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD              1:00.90    1:03.52  
 38 Kowalczyk, Roman V         8 GBSA-MD              1:11.07    1:11.69  
 39 Farah, Matthew J           7 GBSA-MD              1:12.62    1:23.67  
 -- Murray, Gabriel D          8 GBSA-MD                56.08         DQ  
 -- Peck, Mason R             10 MSC-MD                 41.70         DQ  
 -- Otten, Tristan B           8 GBSA-MD              1:12.80         DQ  
 -- Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD                57.93         DQ  
 -- Glisson, Keith             8 GBSA-MD              1:04.95         DQ  
 -- Keller, Liam P             8 GBSA-MD              1:24.39         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielson, Roxy R           11 EST-MD                 31.62      31.35  
  2 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD                 31.51      31.53  
  3 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                   NT      31.75  
  4 Tyer, Gabrielle N         11 Retrievers-MD          31.83      31.96  
  5 Kahwajy, Ellie M          11 FSC-MD                 32.19      32.19  
  6 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD                 32.53      32.33  
  7 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                33.37      32.53  
  8 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD                34.54      32.59  
  9 Paciello, Natasha E       12 SPY-MD                 32.62      32.68  
 10 Wilson, Taylor M          11 CATY-MD                33.71      32.87  
 11 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                32.31      32.91  
 12 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                32.85      33.35  
 13 Bragg, Theresa J          12 SPY-MD                 33.26      33.38  
 14 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD                32.03      33.66  
 15 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         11 FSC-MD                 34.81      33.79  
 16 Handwerk, Sam K           12 MSC-MD                 33.71      33.82  
 17 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD                 33.91      34.16  
 18 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD                 33.46      34.27  
 19 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD          34.64      34.28  
 20 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD                35.71      34.60  
 21 Short, Rayven L           11 EST-MD                 36.77      34.63  
 21 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                34.08      34.63  
 23 Nimmich, Mallory Q        12 NAAC-MD                35.03      34.85  
 23 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD                33.29      34.85  
 25 Witt, Sophia J            11 FSC-MD                 35.88      34.93  
 26 Riley, Anna F             12 MSC-MD                 34.30      35.24  
 27 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD                 35.97      35.25  
 28 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD                 35.95      35.37  
 29 Beddingfield, Sophie N    12 FAST-MD                35.53      35.50  
 29 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD                 35.91      35.50  
 31 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD                36.01      35.57  
 32 Li, Mia                   12 EST-MD                 36.03      35.68  
 33 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD          36.21      35.71  
 34 Watson, Makenna I         11 CATY-MD                36.75      35.75  
 35 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                36.91      35.80  
 36 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                 36.37      35.91  
 36 Possidente, Ava P         11 MSC-MD                 35.14      35.91  
 38 Shanks, Amy R             12 SPRC-MD                33.87      36.01  
 39 Mancinelli, Laura A       11 FAST-MD                36.28      36.05  
 40 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                36.07      36.19  
 41 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD                 37.15      36.24  
 42 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD          37.09      36.37  
 43 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD                 35.91      36.45  
 44 Duffy, Maya R             12 MSC-MD                 36.09      36.76  
 45 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD                 36.11      37.11  
 46 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD                 36.81      37.19  
 47 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD                35.40      37.42  
 48 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD                37.10      37.57  
 49 Lane, Kathryn O           11 GBSA-MD                37.82      37.75  
 50 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD          35.95      38.25  
 51 Ukstins, Kaylie P         11 GBSA-MD                44.15      39.78  
 52 Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD                41.04      40.31  
 53 Lunt, Aria M              11 GBSA-MD              1:00.44      40.98  
 54 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD                40.76      42.23  
 55 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD                50.97      43.03  
 56 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD                56.74      48.69  
 -- Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD                38.47         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cha, Isaac D              12 EST-MD                 32.72      30.61  
  2 Torres, Matt M            12 Tidal Force-MD         32.29      31.25  
  3 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                32.23      31.35  
  4 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD                 31.57      31.70  
  5 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD                 32.47      31.93  
  6 Burns, Jack J             12 Retrievers-MD          32.07      31.98  
  7 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                32.80      32.59  
  8 Hebert, Connor M          12 FSC-MD                 32.87      33.20  
  9 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD                32.82      33.22  
 10 Sokalzuk, Sam J           12 Retrievers-MD          32.48      33.27  
 11 Sabo, Jack M              11 CCY-MD                 34.00      33.30  
 12 McDonald, Aaron J         12 EST-MD                 34.53      33.31  
 13 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD                 32.07      34.13  
 14 Sorensen, Peter F         12 MAS-MD                 34.21      34.18  
 15 Spelman, Timmy P          12 FSC-MD                 34.67      34.51  
 16 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                33.52      34.60  
 17 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD                 33.45      34.76  
 18 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD                33.58      34.77  
 19 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD                34.30      34.96  
 19 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD                 34.39      34.96  
 21 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD                34.27      35.34  
 22 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD                 34.43      36.02  
 23 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                 34.66      36.03  
 24 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                37.04      36.15  
 25 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                 35.89      38.38  
 26 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                 37.31      38.64  
 27 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD          37.41      38.81  
 28 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD                42.09      39.27  
 29 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD                38.46      40.00  
 30 Hornor, Ty T              11 GBSA-MD                39.80      40.57  
 31 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD                39.12      42.78  
 32 Guan, Robert Z            11 GBSA-MD                39.93      44.88  
 -- Milburn, Jake T           11 HAGY-MD                36.21         DQ  
 -- Hubble, Ethan I           12 FAST-MD                33.49         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn A        10 BVA-MD               1:36.48    1:35.66  
       46.55  1:35.66                                                      
  2 Katsumoto, Marina M       10 FSC-MD               1:42.17    1:35.72  
       44.64  1:35.72                                                      
  3 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:34.28    1:36.04  
       44.41  1:36.04                                                      
  4 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD              1:39.43    1:37.22  
       46.25  1:37.22                                                      
  5 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD               1:39.28    1:37.46  
       46.34  1:37.46                                                      
  6 Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD               1:41.88    1:38.42  
       47.16  1:38.42                                                      
  7 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD               1:35.14    1:38.96  
       48.19  1:38.96                                                      
  8 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:38.60    1:39.23  
       47.07  1:39.23                                                      
  9 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD              1:41.87    1:39.59  
       48.38  1:39.59                                                      
 10 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD               1:41.17    1:39.62  
       48.66  1:39.62                                                      
 11 McKoy, Summer R           10 EST-MD               1:36.01    1:40.01  
       47.32  1:40.01                                                      
 12 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:45.33    1:40.91  
       49.48  1:40.91                                                      
 13 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD              1:52.46    1:41.80  
       48.52  1:41.80                                                      
 14 Seligman, Elyse G          9 UN-MD                1:53.36    1:42.03  
 15 Oslislo, Hannah N         10 NAAC-MD              1:48.37    1:43.22  
       48.71  1:43.22                                                      
 16 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        1:42.00    1:43.57  
       49.30  1:43.57                                                      
 17 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:54.81    1:43.58  
       50.12  1:43.58                                                      
 18 Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD               1:40.98    1:45.20  
 19 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD               1:42.86    1:45.81  
 20 Davalli, Addison K         9 MAS-MD               1:43.75    1:47.27  
       52.32  1:47.27                                                      
 21 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              1:52.37    1:48.40  
 22 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD              1:52.13    1:49.08  
 23 Gude, Lila M              10 EST-MD               1:52.03    1:50.33  
       51.94  1:50.33                                                      
 24 Aldana, Isabel E          10 MAS-MD               1:48.23    1:50.70  
       53.69  1:50.70                                                      
 25 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:57.65    1:51.92  
       53.03  1:51.92                                                      
 26 Given, Madeline N          9 SPY-MD               1:48.23    1:52.37  
 27 Carver, Olivia C           9 EST-MD               1:52.28    1:52.49  
       53.97  1:52.49                                                      
 28 Keating, Morgan R          9 Retrievers-MD        1:58.20    1:52.58  
 29 Carris, Ellie M            9 Retrievers-MD        1:53.43    1:54.73  
 30 Cason, Ameenah B           8 BCSC-MD              1:51.86    1:54.96  
 31 Aydin, Leyla M            10 GBSA-MD              2:44.21    1:56.79  
       57.03  1:56.79                                                      
 32 Nganga, Chebet W           8 GBSA-MD              2:11.43    2:07.51  
     1:03.14  2:07.51                                                      
 33 Cai, Jessie X              8 GBSA-MD              2:05.64    2:18.92  
 34 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD              2:11.38    2:18.93  
 35 He, Ashley                 9 GBSA-MD              2:13.10    2:29.62  
 -- Larimer, Megan K           9 SPRC-MD              1:58.75         DQ  
       50.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Daniel A            9 FAST-MD              1:44.28    1:37.03  
       45.41  1:37.03                                                      
  2 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.58    1:37.70  
       47.40  1:37.70                                                      
  3 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD        1:40.34    1:40.62  
       48.79  1:40.62                                                      
  4 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:47.75    1:43.00  
       50.34  1:43.00                                                      
  5 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:46.35    1:43.27  
       50.15  1:43.27                                                      
  6 Li, Ryan                   9 EST-MD               1:48.03    1:45.24  
       47.68  1:45.24                                                      
  7 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD              2:00.87    1:45.33  
       51.63  1:45.33                                                      
  8 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD        1:49.60    1:45.71  
       51.46  1:45.71                                                      
  9 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD               1:43.51    1:45.76  
 10 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD              1:51.06    1:47.27  
       49.78  1:47.27                                                      
 11 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:50.23    1:47.74  
 12 Greenwald, Harrison A     10 EST-MD               1:42.25    1:48.34  
       51.41  1:48.34                                                      
 13 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD              1:50.29    1:49.19  
 14 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              1:50.16    1:50.74  
 15 Brooks, Carter R           9 GBSA-MD              2:14.77    1:53.00  
       54.61  1:53.00                                                      
 16 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:49.82    1:57.22  
       55.57  1:57.22                                                      
 17 Otten, Tristan B           8 GBSA-MD              2:14.82    2:24.75  
 18 Okamoto, Hiro B            9 GBSA-MD              2:12.98    2:26.00  
 -- Nappi, Sebastien J         9 NAAC-MD              1:41.53         DQ  
       51.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD               1:21.18    1:20.22  
       38.17  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Bragg, Theresa J          12 SPY-MD               1:21.42    1:21.11  
       37.34  1:21.11                                                      
  3 Townsend, Ashliegh c      12 HFY-MD               1:30.58    1:21.29  
       39.25  1:21.29                                                      
  4 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:22.60    1:21.61  
       39.52  1:21.61                                                      
  5 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD        1:28.33    1:22.24  
       38.90  1:22.24                                                      
  6 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD               1:21.50    1:22.89  
       39.06  1:22.89                                                      
  7 Brown, Shannon M          12 BVA-MD               1:24.42    1:23.07  
       39.12  1:23.07                                                      
  8 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:26.42    1:23.30  
       39.22  1:23.30                                                      
  9 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              1:24.15    1:23.55  
       40.50  1:23.55                                                      
 10 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:25.03    1:24.19  
       40.53  1:24.19                                                      
 11 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:27.43    1:24.79  
       40.59  1:24.79                                                      
 12 Nimmich, Mallory Q        12 NAAC-MD              1:27.82    1:25.62  
       41.88  1:25.62                                                      
 13 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD               1:26.56    1:26.96  
       39.82  1:26.96                                                      
 14 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD              1:25.93    1:27.38  
       41.40  1:27.38                                                      
 15 Celtnieks, Penny          11 UN-MD                1:23.63    1:27.54  
       40.20  1:27.54                                                      
 16 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD               1:30.56    1:27.61  
       43.00  1:27.61                                                      
 17 Hendrickson, Maggie R     11 EST-MD               1:24.81    1:28.09  
       42.51  1:28.09                                                      
 18 Augustin, Tadem S         11 BVA-MD               1:34.11    1:28.36  
       41.59  1:28.36                                                      
 19 Lane, Kathryn O           11 GBSA-MD              1:26.00    1:28.44  
       42.07  1:28.44                                                      
 20 Cate, Lana E              12 SPY-MD               1:30.61    1:28.47  
       42.63  1:28.47                                                      
 21 Liu, Maria C              11 EST-MD               1:28.95    1:28.52  
       43.24  1:28.52                                                      
 22 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              1:27.24    1:28.53  
       42.32  1:28.53                                                      
 23 Castelli, Olivia L        12 UN-MD                1:31.37    1:28.94  
       42.42  1:28.94                                                      
 24 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD               1:28.07    1:29.00  
       42.85  1:29.00                                                      
 25 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD               1:29.58    1:29.31  
       41.86  1:29.31                                                      
 26 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD       1:29.16    1:29.66  
       41.39  1:29.66                                                      
 27 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD              1:30.94    1:29.75  
       41.97  1:29.75                                                      
 28 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:31.82    1:30.12  
       42.55  1:30.12                                                      
 29 Regules, Lynne M          11 MAC-MD               1:30.45    1:30.42  
       41.76  1:30.42                                                      
 30 Liu, Grace Z              11 EST-MD               1:29.97    1:30.76  
       43.95  1:30.76                                                      
 30 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:27.87    1:30.76  
       43.39  1:30.76                                                      
 32 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:31.36    1:31.11  
       43.68  1:31.11                                                      
 33 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:35.64    1:31.54  
       43.24  1:31.54                                                      
 34 Tray, Zoe J               11 GBSA-MD              1:34.71    1:33.02  
       43.13  1:33.02                                                      
 35 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:32.29    1:33.33  
       45.23  1:33.33                                                      
 36 Tolle, Brooke             11 FSC-MD               1:33.79    1:33.39  
       44.48  1:33.39                                                      
 37 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:32.94    1:33.61  
       45.29  1:33.61                                                      
 38 Banks, Diana              12 SPRC-MD              1:34.92    1:33.75  
       44.90  1:33.75                                                      
 39 Muneses, Sydney D         12 MAS-MD               1:32.05    1:35.19  
       47.32  1:35.19                                                      
 40 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:35.37    1:36.68  
       47.08  1:36.68                                                      
 41 Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD              1:40.40    1:38.60  
       48.10  1:38.60                                                      
 42 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              1:41.81    1:40.93  
       49.25  1:40.93                                                      
 43 Mahle, Sophia G           11 GBSA-MD              1:46.73    1:43.49  
       50.96  1:43.49                                                      
 44 Keller, Erin B            11 GBSA-MD              1:41.65    1:46.85  
       51.72  1:46.85                                                      
 45 McNamara, Catherine L     11 GBSA-MD              2:11.09    1:47.91  
       48.74  1:47.91                                                      
 46 Swallow, Penelope N       11 GBSA-MD              1:57.64    1:58.78  
 47 Lunt, Aria M              11 GBSA-MD              1:58.24    2:01.13  
       54.46  2:01.13                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sukeena, Nathan           12 CATY-MD              1:21.28    1:16.47  
       34.93  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Baek, Jayce G             12 MAC-MD               1:21.37    1:21.03  
       38.84  1:21.03                                                      
  3 Cha, Isaac D              12 EST-MD               1:23.71    1:21.17  
       36.98  1:21.17                                                      
  4 Seip, Noah N              12 HFY-MD               1:22.44    1:21.72  
       38.61  1:21.72                                                      
  5 McDonald, Aaron J         12 EST-MD               1:21.72    1:22.93  
       41.02  1:22.93                                                      
  6 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:23.18    1:23.89  
       39.11  1:23.89                                                      
  7 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD              1:22.23    1:24.42  
       40.09  1:24.42                                                      
  8 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD               1:22.43    1:24.45  
       40.00  1:24.45                                                      
  9 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD               1:21.46    1:25.32  
       41.11  1:25.32                                                      
 10 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD              1:25.42    1:25.47  
       40.05  1:25.47                                                      
 11 Sokalzuk, Sam J           12 Retrievers-MD        1:31.39    1:27.54  
       41.98  1:27.54                                                      
 12 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               1:27.76    1:27.93  
       42.15  1:27.93                                                      
 13 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:32.99    1:29.32  
       42.82  1:29.32                                                      
 14 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD               1:29.61    1:29.97  
       42.75  1:29.97                                                      
 15 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               1:33.13    1:30.14  
       42.61  1:30.14                                                      
 16 Roosa, Trystan R          11 MAC-MD               1:26.07    1:31.28  
       45.11  1:31.28                                                      
 17 Tober, Alex G             12 MAS-MD               1:32.49    1:32.83  
       44.09  1:32.83                                                      
 18 Milburn, Jake T           11 HAGY-MD              1:32.23    1:32.89  
       43.65  1:32.89                                                      
 19 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD              1:38.69    1:35.46  
       45.16  1:35.46                                                      
 20 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        1:32.03    1:35.88  
       47.13  1:35.88                                                      
 21 Bauer, Jackson E          11 GBSA-MD              1:40.48    1:42.40  
 22 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD              2:03.45    1:49.99  
       52.65  1:49.99                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krasauskis, Bryn A        10 BVA-MD               1:10.96    1:09.32  
       33.83  1:09.32                                                      
  2 Zinger, Riley B           10 FSC-MD               1:10.94    1:10.83  
       34.39  1:10.83                                                      
  3 Fisher, Casey L           10 Retrievers-MD        1:12.63    1:11.44  
       33.66  1:11.44                                                      
  4 Byers, Julia D            10 MSC-MD               1:12.12    1:12.28  
       34.90  1:12.28                                                      
  5 Cronan, Hailey M          10 Retrievers-MD        1:14.15    1:12.47  
       34.79  1:12.47                                                      
  6 Harner, Trista J           9 OPST-MD              1:15.00    1:12.82  
       34.30  1:12.82                                                      
  7 Webb, Kate G              10 HOCO-MD              1:16.29    1:13.04  
       34.31  1:13.04                                                      
  8 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:11.16    1:13.14  
       35.82  1:13.14                                                      
  9 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD               1:13.59    1:13.78  
       35.70  1:13.78                                                      
 10 Purcell, Elise E          10 MSC-MD               1:13.71    1:14.10  
       35.27  1:14.10                                                      
 11 Emrich, Taylor N           9 CATY-MD              1:14.16    1:14.37  
       35.07  1:14.37                                                      
 12 Zinger, Haylee B          10 FSC-MD               1:11.39    1:14.42  
       35.08  1:14.42                                                      
 13 Obrique, Geli L           10 Tidal Force-MD       1:19.62    1:14.48  
       36.48  1:14.48                                                      
 14 Czaja, Ana M              10 FSC-MD               1:16.37    1:14.75  
       35.82  1:14.75                                                      
 15 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               1:18.55    1:15.23  
       35.99  1:15.23                                                      
 16 Zavala, Alina V           10 EST-MD               1:14.45    1:15.58  
       35.27  1:15.58                                                      
 17 Devins, Nina M            10 GBSA-MD              1:16.75    1:15.72  
       37.01  1:15.72                                                      
 18 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:17.37    1:15.77  
       36.09  1:15.77                                                      
 19 Cason, Amatullah B        10 BCSC-MD              1:17.20    1:17.49  
       35.99  1:17.49                                                      
 20 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD               1:18.74    1:18.07  
       38.03  1:18.07                                                      
 21 Knauer, Ellie C           10 SPRC-MD              1:18.33    1:18.70  
       37.91  1:18.70                                                      
 22 Wells, Madison K          10 BCSC-MD              1:23.39    1:19.22  
       38.36  1:19.22                                                      
 23 Mazzulli, Maggie A        10 MSC-MD               1:18.43    1:19.73  
       38.12  1:19.73                                                      
 24 Zhang, Renee y            10 Retrievers-MD        1:18.08    1:20.36  
       37.89  1:20.36                                                      
 25 Carter, Grace O           10 FAST-MD              1:17.01    1:20.44  
 26 Savick, Athena R          10 EST-MD               1:24.23    1:20.57  
       38.70  1:20.57                                                      
 27 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:16.50    1:20.74  
       39.68  1:20.74                                                      
 28 Barnes, Holland A         10 EST-MD               1:25.70    1:20.95  
       39.44  1:20.95                                                      
 29 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:21.25    1:21.15  
 30 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:25.66    1:21.48  
       38.27  1:21.48                                                      
 31 Welsh, Adria I             9 HOCO-MD              1:25.62    1:21.65  
       39.38  1:21.65                                                      
 32 Tyer, Mikayla B            9 Retrievers-MD        1:21.21    1:21.91  
       37.75  1:21.91                                                      
 33 Bryant, Mary Cate         10 CATY-MD              1:29.86    1:22.15  
       40.07  1:22.15                                                      
 34 Carris, Ellie M            9 Retrievers-MD        1:21.41    1:22.77  
       39.86  1:22.77                                                      
 35 Davalli, Addison K         9 MAS-MD               1:22.24    1:22.87  
 36 Lee, Elena G               9 EST-MD               1:21.73    1:23.09  
       39.63  1:23.09                                                      
 37 Garibaldi, Violet P       10 MSC-MD               1:18.01    1:23.72  
       39.79  1:23.72                                                      
 38 Rotunda, Sarah L          10 GBSA-MD              1:24.12    1:23.73  
       39.66  1:23.73                                                      
 39 Sheinin, Lucinda L         9 MAS-MD               1:30.07    1:23.83  
       38.66  1:23.83                                                      
 40 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              1:24.88    1:24.09  
       40.72  1:24.09                                                      
 41 Garrett, Ella G           10 Retrievers-MD        1:24.47    1:24.13  
       40.55  1:24.13                                                      
 42 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD              1:29.04    1:24.59  
 43 Yip, Jeslyn C             10 GBSA-MD              1:26.57    1:24.71  
       40.82  1:24.71                                                      
 44 Cason, Ameenah B           8 BCSC-MD              1:23.99    1:24.75  
 45 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:28.10    1:24.77  
       40.34  1:24.77                                                      
 46 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              1:22.83    1:25.09  
 47 Xu, Sophia D               9 EST-MD               1:24.01    1:25.58  
       41.30  1:25.58                                                      
 48 McKoy, Summer R           10 EST-MD               1:26.82    1:26.27  
       40.12  1:26.27                                                      
 49 Thomas, Margot L           9 MSC-MD               1:25.45    1:26.63  
       42.17  1:26.63                                                      
 50 Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:25.15    1:26.87  
 51 Klaus, Leah M              8 EST-MD               1:23.74    1:27.12  
       40.28  1:27.12                                                      
 52 Smith, Alexandra Y         9 Retrievers-MD        1:26.15    1:27.66  
       42.36  1:27.66                                                      
 53 Levendosky, Lena J         8 MSC-MD               1:28.05    1:28.11  
 54 Romberger, Brielle N       9 GBSA-MD              1:25.16    1:28.44  
 55 VanPelt, Piper M          10 FAST-MD              1:30.10    1:28.55  
       41.61  1:28.55                                                      
 56 Vandewinckel, Olivia A     8 GBSA-MD              1:32.64    1:28.88  
 57 Starr, Amelia J            8 GBSA-MD              1:38.48    1:29.90  
       42.53  1:29.90                                                      
 58 Mutaf, Ela S              10 Retrievers-MD        1:30.25    1:30.17  
       42.57  1:30.17                                                      
 59 Klaus, Bridget E          10 EST-MD               1:24.89    1:30.89  
 60 Carver, Olivia C           9 EST-MD               1:27.51    1:31.03  
       43.03  1:31.03                                                      
 61 Brooks, Taylor S          10 GBSA-MD              1:45.32    1:31.34  
       44.78  1:31.34                                                      
 62 Heron, Nina B              7 GBSA-MD              1:59.85    1:38.04  
       46.38  1:38.04                                                      
 63 Gurri, Maddi G             7 GBSA-MD              1:37.43    1:38.77  
       45.05  1:38.77                                                      
 64 Spence, Danielle C         8 GBSA-MD              1:37.49    1:41.69  
 65 Sanders, Katherine G       8 GBSA-MD              1:55.89    1:41.70  
 66 Ukstins, Taylor M          9 GBSA-MD              1:49.65    1:41.88  
 67 Glisson, Karita           10 GBSA-MD              1:59.71    1:53.02  
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ibraheem B         10 BCSC-MD              1:15.67    1:11.18  
       34.61  1:11.18                                                      
  2 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:13.34    1:11.23  
       34.70  1:11.23                                                      
  3 Vahlsing, Joshua J        10 Retrievers-MD        1:13.03    1:11.99  
       34.50  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Kosch, Jack C             10 FAST-MD              1:16.69    1:12.57  
       33.75  1:12.57                                                      
  5 Kahwajy, Andy F            9 FSC-MD               1:13.15    1:12.83  
       34.14  1:12.83                                                      
  6 Anderson, Ryan J          10 ACA-MD               1:13.84    1:13.18  
       34.58  1:13.18                                                      
  7 Gurri, Nicco J             9 GBSA-MD              1:16.58    1:15.65  
       35.40  1:15.65                                                      
  8 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD              1:17.85    1:15.70  
       35.76  1:15.70                                                      
  9 Masters, Kyle A           10 FSC-MD               1:14.73    1:15.80  
 10 Lewis, Owen W             10 CATY-MD              1:16.19    1:16.14  
       35.49  1:16.14                                                      
 11 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:15.37    1:16.26  
       36.04  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:19.51    1:17.71  
       37.20  1:17.71                                                      
 13 McCowin, Superior I       10 Retrievers-MD        1:22.80    1:17.83  
       38.06  1:17.83                                                      
 14 Norris, Bradin J          10 MAS-MD               1:17.25    1:18.48  
       37.10  1:18.48                                                      
 15 Miner, Daniel A            9 FAST-MD              1:18.21    1:18.76  
       37.56  1:18.76                                                      
 16 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:22.73    1:18.79  
       39.35  1:18.79                                                      
 17 Soltis, Eddie I            9 SPRC-MD              1:20.82    1:19.21  
       38.51  1:19.21                                                      
 18 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD              1:22.09    1:19.55  
       38.65  1:19.55                                                      
 19 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:20.06    1:19.66  
       38.63  1:19.66                                                      
 20 Wolven, Drew A             9 FSC-MD               1:25.99    1:21.14  
       39.47  1:21.14                                                      
 21 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:22.96    1:21.48  
 22 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:23.94    1:21.55  
       39.39  1:21.55                                                      
 23 Liang, Kai H               9 EST-MD               1:22.20    1:21.70  
       38.48  1:21.70                                                      
 24 Speace, Hayden H           9 EST-MD               1:20.63    1:21.79  
       38.59  1:21.79                                                      
 25 Barcikowski, Caden M      10 CGA-MD               1:26.89    1:21.82  
       39.59  1:21.82                                                      
 26 Eckman, Gabriel C          9 UN-MD                1:26.14    1:22.12  
       39.96  1:22.12                                                      
 27 Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD               1:23.75    1:22.21  
       39.45  1:22.21                                                      
 28 Brazhnikov, Nicholas R     9 MSC-MD               1:20.43    1:22.67  
       38.56  1:22.67                                                      
 29 Williams, Ben A            9 Retrievers-MD        1:21.22    1:22.84  
       39.82  1:22.84                                                      
 30 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD              1:26.20    1:23.28  
       41.01  1:23.28                                                      
 31 Li, Ryan                   9 EST-MD               1:26.03    1:23.33  
       40.50  1:23.33                                                      
 32 Celtnieks, Eli             9 MSC-MD               1:19.92    1:23.42  
       40.38  1:23.42                                                      
 33 Kay, Tyler O               9 EST-MD               1:24.44    1:23.77  
       39.67  1:23.77                                                      
 34 Yankle, Zach C            10 GBSA-MD              1:27.03    1:23.92  
       39.88  1:23.92                                                      
 35 Barrett, John P           10 CGA-MD               1:25.85    1:24.40  
       41.01  1:24.40                                                      
 36 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:21.59    1:24.54  
       41.85  1:24.54                                                      
 37 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:25.76    1:24.71  
       40.32  1:24.71                                                      
 38 Fox, Tommy                10 MSC-MD               1:24.29    1:25.13  
       40.38  1:25.13                                                      
 39 Peck, Mason R             10 MSC-MD               1:20.86    1:25.27  
       39.76  1:25.27                                                      
 40 Flowers, Masbeth J         9 CCY-MD               1:26.75    1:25.43  
       40.01  1:25.43                                                      
 41 Bernstein, Grant R         9 MAS-MD               1:21.50    1:25.68  
       39.46  1:25.68                                                      
 42 Skidmore, Holden D         9 HOCO-MD              1:28.46    1:26.02  
 43 Brooks, Jackson L          9 CGA-MD               1:19.73    1:26.04  
       38.86  1:26.04                                                      
 44 Fries, Aiden D            10 GBSA-MD              1:30.52    1:27.31  
 45 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              1:26.35    1:27.56  
 46 Kong, Matthew              9 HOCO-MD              1:28.24    1:29.06  
       41.88  1:29.06                                                      
 47 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD              1:29.74    1:32.82  
 48 Menon, Ronan K             9 GBSA-MD              1:45.32    1:38.12  
       45.63  1:38.12                                                      
 49 Peoples, Grayson B         9 GBSA-MD              1:33.20    1:38.19  
 50 Murray, Gabriel D          8 GBSA-MD              1:42.82    1:38.67  
       45.78  1:38.67                                                      
 51 Devins, Bobby C            8 GBSA-MD              1:44.25    1:39.69  
       44.73  1:39.69                                                      
 52 Otten, Tristan B           8 GBSA-MD              1:46.96    1:42.25  
 53 Wargo, Carson D            9 GBSA-MD              1:50.87    1:42.35  
 54 Nicklaus, Grisha M         9 GBSA-MD              1:46.04    1:44.19  
       46.13  1:44.19                                                      
 55 Rotunda, Matthew K         8 GBSA-MD              1:43.98    1:45.04  
       50.14  1:45.04                                                      
 56 Heron, Avery A             6 GBSA-MD              2:06.48    1:45.10  
       47.72  1:45.10                                                      
 57 Nicklaus, Sasha M          9 GBSA-MD              1:46.61    1:46.42  
 58 Okamoto, Hiro B            9 GBSA-MD              1:51.35    1:48.35  
 59 Yu, Hubert M               8 GBSA-MD              1:49.62    1:52.75  
 60 Kowalczyk, Roman V         8 GBSA-MD              1:58.73    1:59.12  
       51.02  1:59.12                                                      
 61 Kutz, Jason P              8 GBSA-MD              1:54.79    2:04.86  
 62 Keller, Liam P             8 GBSA-MD              2:20.01    2:17.80  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:01.24      58.39  
       28.25    58.39                                                      
  2 Whittaker, Juliette R     12 GBSA-MD              1:01.29    1:00.64  
       29.02  1:00.64                                                      
  3 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:02.41    1:00.98  
       29.79  1:00.98                                                      
  4 Marcum, Katelyn A         12 HFY-MD               1:01.80    1:01.52  
       29.54  1:01.52                                                      
  5 Townsend, Ashliegh c      12 HFY-MD               1:01.76    1:01.62  
       29.53  1:01.62                                                      
  6 Kahwajy, Ellie M          11 FSC-MD               1:01.41    1:01.67  
       29.47  1:01.67                                                      
  7 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:02.40    1:02.16  
       29.81  1:02.16                                                      
  8 Dopson, Mia Burke B       12 EST-MD               1:06.69    1:02.42  
       29.75  1:02.42                                                      
  9 Cook, Mary C              12 CGA-MD               1:03.90    1:02.73  
       30.29  1:02.73                                                      
 10 Corb, Alyssa L            12 Retrievers-MD        1:02.38    1:02.84  
       29.84  1:02.84                                                      
 11 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:02.88    1:02.91  
       30.45  1:02.91                                                      
 12 Myers, Kate E             12 SPY-MD               1:01.54    1:03.12  
       30.41  1:03.12                                                      
 13 Arciaga, Savannah J       11 GBSA-MD              1:04.74    1:03.52  
       31.43  1:03.52                                                      
 14 Pacher, Katy J            11 NAAC-MD              1:03.48    1:03.65  
       30.46  1:03.65                                                      
 15 Savick, Sophia J          12 EST-MD               1:05.73    1:03.87  
       31.04  1:03.87                                                      
 16 Anderson, Lauren M        11 ACA-MD               1:04.06    1:03.94  
       30.56  1:03.94                                                      
 17 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:04.29    1:03.95  
       31.55  1:03.95                                                      
 18 Jackson, Sarah R          12 BVA-MD               1:05.69    1:04.22  
       31.42  1:04.22                                                      
 19 McDaniels, Madison T      12 MAS-MD               1:07.07    1:04.38  
       30.92  1:04.38                                                      
 20 Xu, Emily D               11 EST-MD               1:04.59    1:04.48  
       31.24  1:04.48                                                      
 21 Gurri, Gabriella M        11 GBSA-MD              1:05.19    1:04.63  
       31.18  1:04.63                                                      
 22 Menusan, Olivia M         12 MAC-MD               1:08.61    1:05.05  
       31.52  1:05.05                                                      
 23 Grimes, Logan A           11 EST-MD               1:07.41    1:06.21  
       32.34  1:06.21                                                      
 24 Gurri, Lucia M            11 GBSA-MD              1:07.69    1:06.37  
 25 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:06.19    1:06.50  
       32.00  1:06.50                                                      
 26 Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:07.62    1:07.06  
       32.31  1:07.06                                                      
 27 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:06.63    1:07.09  
       33.26  1:07.09                                                      
 28 Davis, Grace R            12 MAS-MD               1:04.93    1:07.13  
       32.32  1:07.13                                                      
 29 Possidente, Ava P         11 MSC-MD               1:11.44    1:07.31  
       32.31  1:07.31                                                      
 30 Zieger, Sabrina R         12 CGA-MD               1:08.36    1:07.39  
       32.44  1:07.39                                                      
 31 Hebert, Sadie E           11 FSC-MD               1:09.17    1:07.50  
       31.30  1:07.50                                                      
 32 Nimmich, Mallory Q        12 NAAC-MD              1:06.03    1:07.73  
       32.61  1:07.73                                                      
 33 Rowe, Kenzie M            12 MSC-MD               1:10.26    1:07.96  
       32.93  1:07.96                                                      
 34 Isayiw, Ariana G          12 MAS-MD               1:10.06    1:08.21  
       33.22  1:08.21                                                      
 35 Shanks, Amy R             12 SPRC-MD              1:10.24    1:08.24  
       32.36  1:08.24                                                      
 36 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:06.50    1:08.26  
       32.49  1:08.26                                                      
 37 Paciello, Natasha E       12 SPY-MD               1:07.20    1:08.40  
 38 Nettles, Bri K            11 EST-MD               1:09.20    1:08.53  
       32.66  1:08.53                                                      
 39 Muragaki, Maddie B        11 MAC-MD               1:13.38    1:08.59  
       33.05  1:08.59                                                      
 40 Duffy, Maya R             12 MSC-MD               1:10.48    1:08.73  
       32.93  1:08.73                                                      
 41 McCowin, Medina E         11 Retrievers-MD        1:08.64    1:09.19  
       32.52  1:09.19                                                      
 42 Armstrong, Lily G         12 MAC-MD               1:09.51    1:09.47  
       33.43  1:09.47                                                      
 43 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD               1:10.98    1:09.53  
       33.55  1:09.53                                                      
 43 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:12.39    1:09.53  
       33.42  1:09.53                                                      
 45 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:09.91    1:09.59  
       33.81  1:09.59                                                      
 46 Hendrickson, Maggie R     11 EST-MD               1:07.71    1:09.64  
 47 Young, Emerson G          11 ACA-MD               1:10.27    1:09.67  
       33.37  1:09.67                                                      
 48 Witt, Sophia J            11 FSC-MD               1:09.50    1:09.75  
       33.44  1:09.75                                                      
 49 Wang, Jiayi               11 Tidal Force-MD       1:13.39    1:09.97  
       32.57  1:09.97                                                      
 50 Schwab, Hannah C          11 GBSA-MD              1:09.35    1:10.11  
       33.47  1:10.11                                                      
 51 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:11.34    1:11.24  
       34.17  1:11.24                                                      
 51 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD               1:12.32    1:11.24  
       35.02  1:11.24                                                      
 53 Bostian, Rachael E        11 Tidal Force-MD       1:11.08    1:11.28  
       32.92  1:11.28                                                      
 54 Cantler, Emily E          11 SPY-MD               1:11.67    1:11.46  
       33.91  1:11.46                                                      
 55 Greenwald, Elise R        12 EST-MD               1:12.64    1:11.51  
       34.31  1:11.51                                                      
 56 Duffy, Josephine H        12 NAAC-MD              1:11.94    1:12.04  
       35.29  1:12.04                                                      
 57 Daniel, Debbie J          12 Retrievers-MD        1:11.15    1:12.19  
       34.42  1:12.19                                                      
 58 Mullins, Rachael A        11 HAGY-MD              1:10.77    1:12.34  
       33.58  1:12.34                                                      
 59 Riley, Anna F             12 MSC-MD               1:12.87    1:12.44  
       34.80  1:12.44                                                      
 60 McNeil, Charlee A         11 Retrievers-MD        1:13.04    1:12.82  
       33.96  1:12.82                                                      
 61 Peterson, Rhiannon S      11 HAGY-MD              1:09.40    1:13.09  
       35.21  1:13.09                                                      
 62 Louis, Katie K            12 EST-MD               1:12.11    1:13.49  
       34.24  1:13.49                                                      
 63 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:13.34    1:13.50  
 64 Williams, Jane S          11 Retrievers-MD        1:13.29    1:13.68  
       36.22  1:13.68                                                      
 65 Beck, Meredith L          12 GBSA-MD              1:14.40    1:14.21  
       35.32  1:14.21                                                      
 66 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD               1:13.34    1:14.92  
       36.39  1:14.92                                                      
 67 Gordon, Karling J         11 MAC-MD               1:11.66    1:15.73  
       36.18  1:15.73                                                      
 68 Ukstins, Kaylie P         11 GBSA-MD              1:20.01    1:19.97  
       36.52  1:19.97                                                      
 69 Menon, Shriya K           11 GBSA-MD              1:22.60    1:21.43  
       38.08  1:21.43                                                      
 70 Farah, Nour J             11 GBSA-MD              1:25.04    1:25.57  
 71 Hill, Marisa J            11 GBSA-MD              1:35.06    1:32.71  
 72 Lunt, Aria M              11 GBSA-MD              1:43.43    1:33.03  
       41.88  1:33.03                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Custodio, Riley W         12 OPST-MD              1:04.56      58.35  
       27.40    58.35                                                      
  2 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD               1:03.19    1:01.37  
       29.52  1:01.37                                                      
  3 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:03.55    1:01.67  
       29.30  1:01.67                                                      
  4 Schattenberg, Ben C       12 FAST-MD              1:03.77    1:03.00  
       29.99  1:03.00                                                      
  5 Herr, Brayden M           12 Retrievers-MD        1:03.21    1:03.31  
       30.36  1:03.31                                                      
  6 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:05.48    1:03.73  
       30.54  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Pittroff, Nate N          11 Retrievers-MD        1:03.43    1:03.75  
       30.79  1:03.75                                                      
  8 Newcity, Eric J           12 CGA-MD               1:03.74    1:03.91  
       30.09  1:03.91                                                      
  9 Fox, Nico                 12 MSC-MD               1:08.35    1:04.09  
       31.54  1:04.09                                                      
 10 Doherty, Jacob A          12 SPRC-MD              1:05.22    1:04.20  
 11 Hubble, Ethan I           12 FAST-MD              1:05.43    1:05.18  
 12 Cha, Isaac D              12 EST-MD               1:08.02    1:05.73  
       30.37  1:05.73                                                      
 13 Koebel, John F            11 NAAC-MD              1:05.41    1:05.85  
       31.44  1:05.85                                                      
 14 Spelman, Timmy P          12 FSC-MD               1:09.27    1:05.86  
       30.95  1:05.86                                                      
 15 Hebert, Connor M          12 FSC-MD               1:09.85    1:06.36  
       31.22  1:06.36                                                      
 16 Gurri, Antonio D          11 GBSA-MD              1:06.03    1:06.39  
       31.47  1:06.39                                                      
 17 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:06.77    1:06.53  
       32.09  1:06.53                                                      
 18 Alsop, Auden J            12 MSC-MD               1:10.40    1:06.90  
       32.08  1:06.90                                                      
 19 Urian, Will C             11 EST-MD               1:07.42    1:06.95  
       33.04  1:06.95                                                      
 20 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               1:06.46    1:07.05  
       32.52  1:07.05                                                      
 21 Benton, Taj K             11 YRAC-MD              1:03.89    1:07.17  
       30.60  1:07.17                                                      
 22 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD               1:09.33    1:07.24  
       31.24  1:07.24                                                      
 23 Wang, Arthur J            12 Retrievers-MD        1:07.43    1:07.54  
       32.37  1:07.54                                                      
 24 Brooks, Timothy C         11 CGA-MD               1:04.13    1:07.69  
       31.74  1:07.69                                                      
 25 Bitz, Kyle M              11 EST-MD               1:06.77    1:07.79  
       33.09  1:07.79                                                      
 26 Northey, James O          11 MAS-MD               1:09.34    1:07.87  
       32.05  1:07.87                                                      
 27 Frank, Garrett R          12 MAC-MD               1:11.60    1:07.97  
       32.82  1:07.97                                                      
 28 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:06.55    1:08.02  
       31.61  1:08.02                                                      
 29 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:08.69    1:08.86  
       32.64  1:08.86                                                      
 30 McDonald, Aaron J         12 EST-MD               1:07.85    1:09.15  
       33.05  1:09.15                                                      
 31 Starvaggi, Andrew M       11 MAC-MD               1:06.88    1:09.84  
       33.14  1:09.84                                                      
 32 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:08.56    1:09.93  
       33.99  1:09.93                                                      
 33 Atalla, Gabriel c         11 Retrievers-MD        1:07.12    1:09.98  
       33.16  1:09.98                                                      
 34 Martin, Jack S            12 HAGY-MD              1:08.43    1:10.15  
       33.41  1:10.15                                                      
 35 Tober, Alex G             12 MAS-MD               1:08.53    1:10.26  
       34.06  1:10.26                                                      
 36 Davis, Gailen V           11 EST-MD               1:08.75    1:10.44  
       33.03  1:10.44                                                      
 37 Mitchell, Luke C          12 Retrievers-MD        1:09.91    1:10.63  
       34.40  1:10.63                                                      
 38 Sabo, Jack M              11 CCY-MD               1:09.54    1:10.84  
       33.87  1:10.84                                                      
 39 Park, Jamie               11 MSC-MD               1:09.36    1:12.24  
       33.85  1:12.24                                                      
 40 Parente, Jay              11 MAC-MD               1:11.80    1:12.45  
       33.43  1:12.45                                                      
 41 Seliger, Matt J           11 GBSA-MD              1:14.73    1:13.43  
       35.79  1:13.43                                                      
 42 Hornor, Ty T              11 GBSA-MD              1:18.64    1:14.01  
       34.65  1:14.01                                                      
 43 Vandewinckel, Lucas C     11 GBSA-MD              1:13.95    1:15.30  
       35.09  1:15.30                                                      
 44 Yankle, Nick W            12 GBSA-MD              1:20.72    1:20.15  
       36.41  1:20.15                                                      
 45 Gao, Joshua Y             11 GBSA-MD              2:14.51    1:39.73  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Marissa M        14 FSC-MD               2:30.05    2:17.12  
       33.33  1:08.49  1:43.61  2:17.12                                    
  2 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               2:27.30    2:21.08  
       33.36  1:09.39  1:45.83  2:21.08                                    
  3 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               2:22.03    2:21.43  
       33.41  1:09.35  1:45.61  2:21.43                                    
  4 Melchionni, Madeline H    14 MAS-MD               2:21.57    2:21.76  
       32.82  1:08.57  1:45.61  2:21.76                                    
  5 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:23.34    2:22.52  
       34.02  1:10.24  1:47.16  2:22.52                                    
  6 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:21.59    2:22.66  
       33.57  1:09.23  1:45.77  2:22.66                                    
  7 Jennings, Ryen R          13 FSC-MD               2:26.95    2:24.84  
       33.18  1:09.91  1:47.75  2:24.84                                    
  8 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD               2:26.89    2:25.02  
       32.80  1:08.96  1:46.92  2:25.02                                    
  9 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               2:28.62    2:26.07  
       33.56  1:10.52  1:48.85  2:26.07                                    
 10 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               2:28.76    2:26.95  
       33.04  1:10.58  1:49.26  2:26.95                                    
 11 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               2:32.59    2:27.03  
       34.50  1:11.87  1:50.10  2:27.03                                    
 12 Plaudis, Haylee K         14 CAC-MD               2:31.34    2:27.21  
       35.00  1:11.86  1:49.96  2:27.21                                    
 13 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               2:41.54    2:27.47  
       34.41  1:12.52  1:50.90  2:27.47                                    
 14 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               2:29.59    2:27.57  
       35.14  1:12.12  1:50.27  2:27.57                                    
 15 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              2:27.32    2:28.59  
       35.45  1:13.17  1:51.79  2:28.59                                    
 16 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               2:31.63    2:28.73  
       35.28  1:12.91  1:51.16  2:28.73                                    
 17 Brooks, Mary G            13 CGA-MD               2:36.19    2:30.26  
       33.96  1:11.57  1:51.16  2:30.26                                    
 18 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD              2:26.61    2:30.52  
       35.17  1:12.64  1:51.47  2:30.52                                    
 19 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               2:32.31    2:30.78  
       35.08  1:13.59  1:54.02  2:30.78                                    
 20 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:29.97    2:31.23  
       35.49  1:14.09  1:52.95  2:31.23                                    
 21 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:28.89    2:31.32  
       36.73  1:14.80  1:52.80  2:31.32                                    
 22 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:32.79    2:31.95  
       36.18  1:14.94  1:53.52  2:31.95                                    
 23 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               2:28.85    2:32.11  
       35.07  1:14.49  1:53.76  2:32.11                                    
 24 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD               2:32.82    2:32.21  
       35.64  1:14.19  1:53.43  2:32.21                                    
 25 Plaudis, Victoria J       14 CAC-MD               2:31.86    2:32.76  
       36.85  1:15.33  1:54.25  2:32.76                                    
 26 Horn, Kim S               13 EST-MD               2:30.28    2:32.87  
       35.73  1:14.48  1:53.73  2:32.87                                    
 27 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD               2:26.56    2:32.94  
       35.08  1:13.31  1:52.77  2:32.94                                    
 28 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              2:37.90    2:33.52  
       35.33  1:13.72  1:53.45  2:33.52                                    
 29 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              2:34.51    2:33.86  
       36.13  1:16.10  1:55.65  2:33.86                                    
 30 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:33.71    2:33.95  
       36.28  1:15.04  1:54.89  2:33.95                                    
 31 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               2:32.51    2:34.16  
       36.64  1:15.36  1:55.60  2:34.16                                    
 32 Pietras, Haley E          14 HFY-MD               2:41.31    2:35.81  
       36.32  1:16.42  1:57.95  2:35.81                                    
 33 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               2:39.58    2:35.83  
       37.06  1:16.15  1:56.08  2:35.83                                    
 34 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               2:31.87    2:35.93  
       36.25  1:15.15  1:55.88  2:35.93                                    
 35 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              2:34.30    2:36.82  
       37.53  1:17.39  1:58.59  2:36.82                                    
 36 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD              2:37.30    2:37.26  
       36.12  1:16.36  1:57.70  2:37.26                                    
 37 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               2:32.63    2:37.43  
       36.04  1:15.35  1:56.10  2:37.43                                    
 38 Murtha, Kristina E        14 CATY-MD              2:35.32    2:37.55  
       36.43  1:15.97  1:56.35  2:37.55                                    
 39 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               2:37.31    2:37.57  
       37.10  1:16.94  1:58.18  2:37.57                                    
 40 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               2:41.36    2:37.81  
       37.16  1:18.00  1:58.88  2:37.81                                    
 41 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        2:37.50    2:38.07  
       38.19  1:17.88  1:58.30  2:38.07                                    
 42 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              2:37.27    2:39.20  
       37.83  1:18.78  2:00.19  2:39.20                                    
 43 Firlie, Viv               14 MSC-MD               2:38.30    2:39.36  
       37.42  1:17.77  1:58.62  2:39.36                                    
 44 Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               2:42.70    2:41.39  
       37.50  1:18.43  2:00.38  2:41.39                                    
 45 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD               2:47.80    2:41.42  
       36.70  1:17.74  2:01.28  2:41.42                                    
 46 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               2:46.62    2:42.19  
       38.05  1:19.72  2:02.10  2:42.19                                    
 47 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               2:40.01    2:42.72  
       38.30  1:20.56  2:03.08  2:42.72                                    
 48 Skvortsova, Margarita     13 EST-MD               2:38.17    2:44.38  
       38.69  1:19.99  2:02.48  2:44.38                                    
 49 Schumacher, Maddie N      14 EST-MD               2:42.90    2:46.00  
       37.36  1:18.87  2:02.98  2:46.00                                    
 50 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               2:46.23    2:46.37  
       38.31  1:19.69  2:03.19  2:46.37                                    
 51 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               2:47.85    2:48.57  
       38.58  1:21.06  2:05.25  2:48.57                                    
 52 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD              2:48.17    2:49.84  
       39.71  1:22.24  2:06.51  2:49.84                                    
 53 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        2:47.84    2:51.19  
       38.68  1:21.04  2:05.81  2:51.19                                    
 54 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              2:58.90    2:52.70  
                41.13  2:52.70                                             
 55 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD              3:27.65    3:09.85  
       44.58  1:31.81  2:21.01  3:09.85                                    
 -- Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               2:37.94         DQ  
       37.18  1:17.86  2:00.77       DQ                                    
 -- Laciny, Sylvia M          13 Retrievers-MD        2:29.57         DQ  
       35.76  1:14.37  1:55.03       DQ                                    
 -- Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               2:38.28         DQ  
       37.04  1:18.20       DQ                                             
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD               2:29.50    2:13.88  
       30.58  1:04.61  1:39.46  2:13.88                                    
  2 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:18.86    2:14.94  
       32.83  1:06.31  1:41.10  2:14.94                                    
  3 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:20.11    2:16.35  
       32.15  1:06.44  1:42.03  2:16.35                                    
  4 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               2:20.52    2:17.06  
       32.37  1:07.14  1:42.19  2:17.06                                    
  5 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               2:21.11    2:17.24  
       32.80  1:07.46  1:42.61  2:17.24                                    
  6 Dongarra, Luke E          14 GBSA-MD              2:21.84    2:17.47  
       32.81  1:08.37  1:41.96  2:17.47                                    
  7 Little, Hunter W          14 EST-MD               2:27.14    2:17.79  
       32.85  1:07.85  1:44.15  2:17.79                                    
  8 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               2:19.40    2:18.42  
       31.40  1:05.55  1:41.74  2:18.42                                    
  9 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              2:17.95    2:18.45  
       31.83  1:06.40  1:42.57  2:18.45                                    
 10 Arter, Matthew R          13 Retrievers-MD        2:20.47    2:18.98  
       33.34  1:08.26  1:44.45  2:18.98                                    
 11 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD              2:19.32    2:19.86  
       33.24  1:08.00  1:44.18  2:19.86                                    
 12 Fitch, Jason C            14 MAS-MD               2:18.62    2:19.99  
       32.02  1:07.23  1:43.76  2:19.99                                    
 13 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              2:22.61    2:20.11  
       33.03  1:08.39  1:44.39  2:20.11                                    
 14 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:21.86    2:21.49  
       33.28  1:09.13  1:45.89  2:21.49                                    
 15 Boone, Alec N             14 FAST-MD              2:34.64    2:24.76  
       33.77  1:11.02  1:49.29  2:24.76                                    
 16 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:30.71    2:25.30  
       33.13  1:10.26  2:25.30                                             
 17 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:31.30    2:25.60  
       34.65  1:11.72  1:48.90  2:25.60                                    
 18 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               2:31.34    2:26.41  
       34.91  1:12.11  1:49.90  2:26.41                                    
 19 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               2:25.18    2:27.19  
       34.70  1:12.24  1:50.34  2:27.19                                    
 20 Wilson, Brandon E         13 CATY-MD              2:38.19    2:27.33  
       34.63  1:11.59  1:49.26  2:27.33                                    
 21 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:31.19    2:27.40  
       33.72  1:10.92  1:49.81  2:27.40                                    
 22 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:36.72    2:29.35  
       34.91  1:12.25  1:51.10  2:29.35                                    
 23 Kosch, Max H              14 FAST-MD              2:34.96    2:29.76  
       34.57  1:11.37  1:50.64  2:29.76                                    
 24 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:30.33    2:29.89  
       34.98  1:12.46  1:51.12  2:29.89                                    
 25 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        2:30.32    2:29.90  
       35.57  1:13.33  1:52.57  2:29.90                                    
 26 Gudat, Alex J             13 FAST-MD              2:33.54    2:30.55  
       34.36  1:12.29  1:53.17  2:30.55                                    
 27 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              2:38.11    2:31.67  
       35.67  1:14.46  1:54.66  2:31.67                                    
 28 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               2:29.32    2:31.94  
       36.29  1:14.25  2:31.94                                             
 29 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              2:31.66    2:32.49  
       35.62  1:14.16  1:54.54  2:32.49                                    
 30 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               2:34.04    2:33.44  
       35.81  1:14.18  1:54.38  2:33.44                                    
 31 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:32.94    2:34.27  
       36.48  1:15.35  1:55.43  2:34.27                                    
 32 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              2:36.78    2:34.55  
       34.69  1:13.91  1:55.05  2:34.55                                    
 33 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD               2:36.30    2:35.17  
       34.96  1:13.93  1:54.98  2:35.17                                    
 34 Sentz, Jimmy A            13 Retrievers-MD        2:37.95    2:39.53  
       37.55  1:17.41  1:58.72  2:39.53                                    
 35 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD              3:52.34    3:22.54  
              1:36.96  3:22.54                                             
 -- Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:21.27         DQ  
       33.10  1:08.74  1:44.94       DQ                                    
 -- Hirsch, Teddy L           13 HFY-MD               2:30.43         DQ  
       35.75  1:14.44  1:53.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Aileen Y              17 GBSA-MD              2:26.76    2:21.38  
       33.51  1:08.49  1:45.04  2:21.38                                    
  2 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD        2:21.56    2:21.99  
       32.48  1:08.74  1:46.52  2:21.99                                    
  3 Firlie, Elizabeth M       15 EST-MD               2:22.67    2:22.03  
       33.85  1:10.02  1:46.58  2:22.03                                    
  4 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              2:23.10    2:22.84  
       33.39  1:09.24  1:46.03  2:22.84                                    
  5 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:24.83    2:23.96  
       34.76  1:11.02  1:47.81  2:23.96                                    
  6 McNutt, Madison C         15 SPY-MD               2:24.29    2:24.92  
       33.71  1:10.05  1:47.84  2:24.92                                    
  7 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              2:29.46    2:25.02  
       33.29  1:09.13  1:46.93  2:25.02                                    
  8 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD              2:23.58    2:25.74  
       34.47  1:11.23  1:48.56  2:25.74                                    
  9 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        2:26.47    2:25.77  
       34.25  1:11.16  1:49.31  2:25.77                                    
 10 Donohue, Nicole B         15 FSC-MD               2:28.17    2:26.02  
       33.47  1:09.59  1:47.39  2:26.02                                    
 11 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD              2:22.98    2:26.54  
       35.26  1:12.40  1:49.94  2:26.54                                    
 12 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD              2:27.55    2:27.04  
       35.65  1:13.17  1:50.63  2:27.04                                    
 13 Schattenberg, Karlie E    17 FAST-MD              2:27.35    2:27.22  
       33.49  1:10.27  1:48.81  2:27.22                                    
 14 Myers, Ashley N           15 FSC-MD               2:35.06    2:27.75  
       35.20  1:12.35  1:50.73  2:27.75                                    
 15 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD               2:27.63    2:28.82  
       34.01  1:11.27  1:50.25  2:28.82                                    
 16 Pryor, Sarah K            17 Tidal Force-MD       2:23.09    2:28.90  
       34.43  1:11.93  1:50.42  2:28.90                                    
 17 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               2:23.15    2:30.63  
       34.79  1:12.40  1:51.10  2:30.63                                    
 18 Quade, Savannah D         17 FSC-MD               2:28.91    2:32.27  
       34.61  1:13.93  1:54.37  2:32.27                                    
 19 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              2:31.45    2:32.33  
       35.27  1:13.83  1:54.37  2:32.33                                    
 20 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               2:28.14    2:32.53  
       33.53  1:12.64  1:53.50  2:32.53                                    
 21 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD               2:31.66    2:32.64  
       35.14  1:13.82  1:53.81  2:32.64                                    
 22 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               2:33.53    2:33.08  
       36.89  1:15.67  1:54.86  2:33.08                                    
 23 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              2:31.58    2:33.70  
       35.81  1:14.70  1:54.50  2:33.70                                    
 24 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              2:35.45    2:34.31  
       35.27  1:13.88  1:54.16  2:34.31                                    
 25 Nickerson, Ayla B         17 FAST-MD              2:33.93    2:34.54  
       36.41  1:14.99  1:55.06  2:34.54                                    
 26 Oliphant, Madison G       16 HFY-MD               2:35.45    2:35.06  
       36.73  1:15.60  1:55.67  2:35.06                                    
 27 Eudy, Karly M             16 EST-MD               2:34.56    2:36.47  
       38.32  1:17.48  1:57.38  2:36.47                                    
 28 Ricci, Alice M            16 MAS-MD               2:37.73    2:38.74  
       37.09  1:18.33  1:59.30  2:38.74                                    
 29 Hernan, Maggie            15 CATY-MD              2:44.18    2:40.19  
       36.84  1:17.10  1:59.23  2:40.19                                    
 30 Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD               2:40.40    2:44.33  
       37.82  1:18.64  2:01.47  2:44.33                                    
 31 Olson, Caroline L         16 MAS-MD               2:41.21    2:45.27  
       39.20  1:20.27  2:02.56  2:45.27                                    
 -- Lindell, Emma D           15 MAC-MD               2:34.79         DQ  
       37.61  1:16.16  1:55.85       DQ                                    
 -- Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD              2:34.08         DQ  
       35.33                    1:54.72       DQ                           
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shane, Kyle A             15 GBSA-MD              2:13.45    2:07.62  
       30.06  1:02.57  1:36.48  2:07.62                                    
  2 Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               2:12.17    2:08.47  
       30.09  1:02.44  1:35.35  2:08.47                                    
  3 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              2:10.68    2:10.86  
       30.60  1:03.12  1:36.92  2:10.86                                    
  4 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD       2:23.82    2:11.82  
       30.50  1:04.11  1:38.27  2:11.82                                    
  5 McNulty, Matthew T        16 FAST-MD              2:13.42    2:12.79  
       30.34  1:03.84  1:38.75  2:12.79                                    
  6 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               2:13.54    2:14.74  
       30.51  1:04.46  1:40.01  2:14.74                                    
  7 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD       2:12.33    2:15.68  
       30.88  1:05.32  1:40.57  2:15.68                                    
  8 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               2:10.95    2:16.15  
       30.42  1:04.36  1:40.32  2:16.15                                    
  9 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              2:16.62    2:16.46  
       32.04  1:05.63  1:40.76  2:16.46                                    
 10 White, Andrew J           15 Tidal Force-MD       2:19.88    2:17.13  
       33.22  1:07.86  1:43.51  2:17.13                                    
 11 Todd, Karim M             15 JCC-MD               2:12.56    2:17.21  
       30.40  1:04.19  1:40.79  2:17.21                                    
 12 Rice, Brendan M           15 GBSA-MD              2:25.11    2:17.29  
       32.05  1:07.30  1:42.88  2:17.29                                    
 13 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              2:12.15    2:19.35  
       32.02  1:05.88  1:42.60  2:19.35                                    
 14 Wells, Thomas W           17 FAST-MD              2:12.79    2:21.23  
       30.69  1:06.11  1:44.06  2:21.23                                    
 15 Baird, Josh M             15 FAST-MD              2:21.67    2:23.36  
       33.32  1:09.28  1:47.19  2:23.36                                    
 16 Wang, Justin              17 GBSA-MD              2:13.55    2:23.38  
       33.28  1:09.60  1:46.83  2:23.38                                    
 17 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              2:31.24    2:28.55  
       35.06  1:13.06  1:50.83  2:28.55                                    
 18 Chester, Chace J          16 JCC-MD               2:30.36    2:29.74  
       33.65  1:10.31  1:49.82  2:29.74                                    
 19 Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              2:29.28    2:31.82  
       33.79  1:12.06  1:52.47  2:31.82                                    
 20 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              2:28.63    2:35.60  
       34.92  1:15.22  1:55.83  2:35.60                                    
 21 Lockard, Luke J           15 GBSA-MD              2:42.36    2:42.49  
       37.21  1:16.79  2:00.12  2:42.49                                    
 22 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD              3:20.90    2:55.02  
       42.04  1:26.80  2:11.95  2:55.02                                    
 -- Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD              2:13.69         DQ  
       31.43  1:05.15  1:39.10       DQ                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Jenna M            14 CATY-MD                27.60      26.92  
  2 Lynchard, Sam J           14 SPY-MD                 27.84      27.07  
  3 Kidd, Anna                13 CATY-MD                27.63      27.16  
  4 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD                 26.85      27.17  
  5 Josey, Alana M            13 FSC-MD                 27.02      27.19  
  6 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD                 26.86      27.20  
  7 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD                 26.76      27.26  
  8 Stone, Izzy G             14 SPY-MD                 27.09      27.32  
  9 Brobst, Megan E           13 FSC-MD                 27.92      27.33  
 10 Grimsley, Erin T          14 FSC-MD                 27.54      27.47  
 11 Purcell, Gray C           13 MSC-MD                 27.48      27.53  
 12 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD                 27.72      27.61  
 13 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD                 27.83      27.74  
 14 Marcum, Ashley M          13 HFY-MD                 27.39      27.78  
 15 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD                 27.56      27.93  
 16 Jennings, Ryen R          13 FSC-MD                 28.27      27.96  
 17 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD          27.20      27.98  
 18 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD                28.59      28.00  
 19 Horn, Kim S               13 EST-MD                 27.27      28.14  
 20 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD                 28.22      28.29  
 21 Brooks, Mary G            13 CGA-MD                 28.62      28.31  
 22 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD                 27.57      28.33  
 22 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD                 28.54      28.33  
 24 Litynski, Brenna K        14 SPRC-MD                27.60      28.36  
 25 Martinez, Lea E           13 Tidal Force-MD         28.45      28.39  
 26 Eyler, Madisen H          14 FSC-MD                 28.99      28.41  
 27 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD                 28.05      28.44  
 28 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD                 28.48      28.48  
 29 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD                 29.26      28.52  
 30 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD                28.36      28.60  
 31 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD                 28.73      28.65  
 32 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD                 27.09      28.66  
 33 Pietras, Haley E          14 HFY-MD                 28.13      28.73  
 33 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD          27.74      28.73  
 35 Fields, Kelly A           13 UN-MD                  28.77      28.79  
 36 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD          28.28      28.82  
 37 Harris, Mickella B        13 MAS-MD                 28.58      28.86  
 38 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD                 28.63      28.92  
 39 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD                 28.51      28.98  
 40 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                 29.82      29.01  
 40 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD                 29.43      29.01  
 42 Webb, Erin C              13 HOCO-MD                30.03      29.20  
 43 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD                28.80      29.22  
 44 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD                 28.63      29.25  
 45 Roberts, Marissa M        14 FSC-MD                 29.72      29.29  
 46 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD          28.67      29.32  
 47 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD                 29.16      29.33  
 48 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD                 29.80      29.40  
 49 Taylor, Emma K            14 CGA-MD                 30.06      29.42  
 50 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD                 29.34      29.43  
 51 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD                 29.88      29.44  
 52 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD                29.03      29.45  
 53 Severe, Darby A           14 MAS-MD                 28.78      29.46  
 54 Clever, Madelyn G         14 FSC-MD                 29.36      29.47  
 55 Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD                 29.75      29.53  
 56 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD                 29.76      29.57  
 57 Plaudis, Haylee K         14 CAC-MD                 29.66      29.60  
 58 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD                29.88      29.66  
 59 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD                 29.34      29.69  
 59 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD                 30.49      29.69  
 61 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD                 29.66      29.70  
 62 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD                 28.80      29.71  
 63 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD                 29.86      29.79  
 64 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD                 29.47      29.83  
 65 Firlie, Viv               14 MSC-MD                 28.66      29.87  
 65 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD                 29.48      29.87  
 67 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                 29.69      29.95  
 68 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD          30.26      29.99  
 69 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD          29.61      30.01  
 70 Waite, Catherine R        14 MAS-MD                 29.64      30.06  
 71 Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD                 29.75      30.09  
 71 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD                 29.94      30.09  
 73 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD                 29.12      30.19  
 74 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD                30.97      30.28  
 75 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD                29.74      30.31  
 76 Laciny, Sylvia M          13 Retrievers-MD          29.62      30.34  
 77 Williams, Caitlyn J       13 MAS-MD                 29.82      30.37  
 78 Russell, Catherine E      13 SPY-MD                 30.66      30.39  
 78 Schumacher, Maddie N      14 EST-MD                 28.77      30.39  
 80 Cicen, Rayna N            14 SPY-MD                 29.55      30.40  
 80 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD                29.97      30.40  
 82 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD                31.48      30.41  
 83 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD                 29.99      30.49  
 84 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD                 32.76      30.50  
 85 Harrington, Quinn L       13 MAS-MD                 30.65      30.52  
 85 Plaudis, Victoria J       14 CAC-MD                 30.13      30.52  
 87 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD                30.99      30.60  
 88 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD                30.81      30.62  
 89 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD                 29.78      30.63  
 90 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD                33.58      30.69  
 90 Deisher, Bayley B         14 MAS-MD                 30.94      30.69  
 92 Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD                 30.26      30.82  
 93 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    13 FSC-MD                 31.67      31.05  
 94 Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD                 31.84      31.07  
 95 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD                31.16      31.29  
 96 Skvortsova, Margarita     13 EST-MD                 31.84      31.41  
 97 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD                31.62      31.44  
 98 Lundquist, Ainsley S      14 MAS-MD                 32.48      31.53  
 99 Oliver, Amelia K          14 HOCO-MD                31.43      31.72  
100 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD                30.27      31.79  
100 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD                 31.68      31.79  
102 Miklo, Kelsi T            14 MAS-MD                 31.22      31.84  
103 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD                 32.27      31.99  
104 Gore, Shelby Q            13 ACA-MD                 32.49      32.04  
105 Kopp, Emily C             13 ACA-MD                 32.73      32.29  
106 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD                30.63      32.50  
107 Firlie, Danielle M        13 MAS-MD                 32.75      32.56  
108 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD                34.08      32.88  
109 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD                34.55      33.08  
110 Shugar, Erin C            14 GBSA-MD                33.44      33.11  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD                 25.38      24.71  
  2 Hohlbein, Connor E        14 EST-MD                 25.76      24.89  
  3 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD                 25.40      25.07  
  4 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD                   NT      25.10  
  5 Thompson, Matt A          14 FSC-MD                 26.16      25.22  
  6 Cargiulo, Justin T        14 HOCO-MD                25.31      25.25  
  6 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD                25.50      25.25  
  8 Little, Hunter W          14 EST-MD                 25.75      25.34  
  9 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD                 25.91      25.36  
 10 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD                25.55      25.44  
 11 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD                 25.41      25.62  
 12 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD                 25.83      25.71  
 13 Snyder, Benjamin S        14 EST-MD                 26.03      26.04  
 14 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD                25.36      26.07  
 15 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD                 26.62      26.14  
 16 Sweeney, Luke W           13 SPRC-MD                25.99      26.26  
 17 Dongarra, Luke E          14 GBSA-MD                26.20      26.28  
 18 Maloy, Jack E             14 SPRC-MD                26.51      26.30  
 19 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD                 27.03      26.34  
 20 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD                26.54      26.40  
 21 Kosch, Max H              14 FAST-MD                27.42      26.53  
 21 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD                 26.63      26.53  
 23 Tolino, Luca G            13 Tidal Force-MD         26.26      26.62  
 24 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD                 26.96      26.67  
 25 Myers, Jackson S          14 Retrievers-MD          27.21      26.70  
 26 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD                 27.11      26.73  
 27 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD                 27.52      26.76  
 27 Arter, Matthew R          13 Retrievers-MD          27.13      26.76  
 29 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD                26.98      26.83  
 30 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD                26.98      26.88  
 31 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD                 26.92      26.90  
 31 Feliz, Robert D           13 SPRC-MD                27.26      26.90  
 31 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD                28.31      26.90  
 34 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                27.03      26.92  
 34 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD                 26.70      26.92  
 36 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD                26.98      26.99  
 37 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD                26.60      27.00  
 38 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD          27.89      27.01  
 39 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                 27.05      27.07  
 40 Reed, Jacob R             14 HOCO-MD                26.51      27.09  
 41 Wilson, Brandon E         13 CATY-MD                26.75      27.15  
 42 Budde, Eli T              13 EST-MD                 27.42      27.22  
 43 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD                 27.41      27.26  
 44 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD                27.19      27.28  
 45 Conley, Kameron J         14 FAST-MD                29.21      27.33  
 46 Boone, Alec N             14 FAST-MD                26.86      27.40  
 47 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD                 28.21      27.61  
 48 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD                27.41      27.63  
 49 Bauer, Carson J           13 FAST-MD                28.52      27.68  
 50 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD                 28.86      27.86  
 51 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD          28.23      27.87  
 52 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD                 27.83      27.88  
 53 Gwizdala, Alex J          14 HAGY-MD                27.96      27.90  
 53 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD                28.07      27.90  
 55 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD                 27.31      27.92  
 55 Gudat, Alex J             13 FAST-MD                27.68      27.92  
 57 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD          28.13      27.97  
 58 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                27.32      28.12  
 59 Brobst, Jared A           13 FSC-MD                 28.67      28.29  
 60 Hirsch, Teddy L           13 HFY-MD                 27.91      28.35  
 61 Christoff, Kyle A         14 MSC-MD                 28.85      28.67  
 62 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD                27.79      28.75  
 63 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD                 29.84      28.82  
 64 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD                 29.06      28.86  
 65 Chen, Zach T              13 FAST-MD                28.55      28.89  
 66 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD                28.90      28.98  
 67 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD                29.29      29.10  
 68 Sentz, Jimmy A            13 Retrievers-MD          28.61      29.11  
 69 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                 28.76      29.13  
 70 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD                28.13      29.16  
 71 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD                 29.41      29.76  
 72 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD                30.10      29.78  
 73 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD                29.35      30.13  
 74 Daniel, Josiah A          14 Retrievers-MD          30.36      30.16  
 75 Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD                33.64      31.64  
 76 Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD                33.12      32.89  
 77 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD                34.12      34.13  
 
Event 83  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie S            14 FAST-MD                26.79      26.76  
  2 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD                26.67      26.82  
  3 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD                26.65      26.93  
  4 Sharkey, Grace H          15 GBSA-MD                27.23      26.97  
  5 Needle, Alexa R           17 FSC-MD                 26.60      27.14  
  6 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD         27.37      27.40  
  7 Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD                27.09      27.43  
  8 Cook, Rose R              17 MSC-MD                 26.67      27.53  
  9 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD                27.52      27.56  
 10 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD                27.68      27.63  
 11 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD                28.31      27.64  
 12 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD                27.52      27.71  
 12 Myers, Ashley N           15 FSC-MD                 28.70      27.71  
 14 Adelsberger, Paige        15 CATY-MD                27.61      27.73  
 15 Quade, Savannah D         17 FSC-MD                 27.20      27.78  
 15 Yu, Aileen Y              17 GBSA-MD                27.03      27.78  
 17 Meyers, Cassie F          18 HOCO-MD                26.66      27.86  
 18 Wolff, Emily I            16 MAS-MD                 27.43      27.87  
 19 Spelman, Courtney N       15 FSC-MD                 27.84      27.90  
 20 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD                26.80      27.97  
 21 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD                 28.08      28.01  
 22 Johnson, Maile J          15 SPY-MD                 28.00      28.08  
 23 Perez, Sarah R            17 FAST-MD                28.19      28.13  
 24 Baker, Abigail A          17 GBSA-MD                27.33      28.17  
 25 Sweeney, Grace E          16 SPRC-MD                27.60      28.35  
 26 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD                 28.03      28.40  
 27 Allen, Amber C            17 SPRC-MD                28.10      28.52  
 28 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD                28.13      28.55  
 29 Eudy, Karly M             16 EST-MD                 27.42      28.57  
 30 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD                 29.63      28.59  
 31 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD                 28.18      28.65  
 32 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD                 29.35      28.83  
 33 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD                27.70      28.94  
 33 Farmer, Gabrielle M       14 Retrievers-MD          26.96      28.94  
 35 Hernan, Maggie            15 CATY-MD                29.02      28.95  
 36 Pryor, Sarah K            17 Tidal Force-MD         27.78      28.97  
 37 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD                28.61      29.01  
 38 Miller, Zoe E             16 BCSC-MD                28.91      29.06  
 39 Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD                 28.76      29.12  
 40 Marino, Erin T            15 FSC-MD                 29.73      29.13  
 41 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD                29.26      29.20  
 42 Lindell, Emma D           15 MAC-MD                 28.87      29.32  
 43 McNutt, Madison C         15 SPY-MD                 28.82      29.42  
 44 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD                28.93      29.47  
 45 Nickerson, Ayla B         17 FAST-MD                27.80      29.51  
 46 Slusher, Kylie D          17 FAST-MD                28.82      29.60  
 47 Rademacher, Kayla M       15 FAST-MD                30.11      29.64  
 47 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD                28.66      29.64  
 49 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD                29.64      30.11  
 50 Sampson, Mary E           17 MAS-MD                 29.64      30.41  
 51 Ricci, Alice M            16 MAS-MD                 29.77      30.42  
 52 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD                29.49      30.47  
 52 Carter, Michelle R        17 FSC-MD                 30.10      30.47  
 54 Williams, Cailey J        15 FSC-MD                 29.71      30.50  
 55 Schweitzer, Gabrielle B   15 CATY-MD                29.98      30.67  
 56 Olive, Kathleen R         15 EST-MD                 31.74      31.26  
 57 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD                30.41      31.27  
 58 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD                37.68      32.54  
 59 Olson, Caroline L         16 MAS-MD                 30.57      32.73  
 60 Davlin, Mary P            16 EST-MD                 31.24      32.83  
 61 Stevens, Lily S           16 GBSA-MD                46.05      42.12  
 
Event 84  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD                 24.66      23.96  
  2 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD                 24.37      24.29  
  3 Sheppard, Tyler C         16 FAST-MD                24.26      24.37  
  4 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD                 24.43      24.43  
  5 Parker, Tommy A           15 EST-MD                 24.67      24.48  
  6 Todd, Karim M             15 JCC-MD                 24.38      24.49  
  7 McNulty, Matthew T        16 FAST-MD                24.30      24.52  
  8 Hoyt, Jacob Y             16 FAST-MD                24.38      24.75  
  9 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD                24.21      24.78  
  9 Whitmer, Dylan J          17 FAST-MD                24.93      24.78  
 11 Shane, Kyle A             15 GBSA-MD                24.48      24.79  
 12 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD                 24.89      24.80  
 13 Springer, Hayden C        16 FAST-MD                25.24      24.86  
 14 Harrington, Patrick J     16 SPY-MD                 25.12      24.92  
 15 Rosales, Antonio S        18 FAST-MD                24.74      24.94  
 16 Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD                 24.43      24.95  
 17 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD         25.82      24.97  
 18 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD                25.09      25.00  
 19 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD                24.27      25.01  
 20 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD                24.59      25.06  
 21 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD                24.66      25.08  
 22 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD                 25.01      25.09  
 23 Baird, Josh M             15 FAST-MD                28.07      25.21  
 24 Star, Zach L              18 FAST-MD                25.14      25.27  
 25 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD                25.12      25.42  
 26 Chester, Chace J          16 JCC-MD                 25.04      25.51  
 27 Cargiulo, Justin T        14 HOCO-MD                25.31      25.58  
 28 Glover, James D           15 GBSA-MD                25.12      25.65  
 29 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD                 25.41      25.75  
 29 Cottely, Americo S        15 Retrievers-MD          25.88      25.75  
 31 Mull, Connor D            15 HFY-MD                 26.55      25.80  
 32 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD                25.68      25.89  
 33 Boone, Jacob W            17 FAST-MD                25.52      25.92  
 34 Carson, Kyle R            15 FAST-MD                26.95      25.93  
 35 Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD                26.47      25.94  
 36 Marino, Daniel T          17 FSC-MD                 25.66      26.34  
 37 Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD                26.80      26.47  
 38 Mason, John R             16 SPY-MD                 27.68      26.53  
 39 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD                 26.67      26.58  
 40 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD                26.43      26.66  
 41 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD                26.41      26.73  
 42 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD                26.21      26.96  
 43 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD                 26.81      27.15  
 44 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD                27.54      27.29  
 45 Bolton, Joseph S          18 FAST-MD                26.50      27.32  
 46 Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD                 26.78      27.63  
 47 Quinn, Ryan A             15 GBSA-MD                27.88      27.87  
 48 Prodehl, Drew R           15 SPRC-MD                27.70      28.40  
 48 Lockard, Luke J           15 GBSA-MD                28.24      28.40  
 50 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD                30.48      28.91  
 51 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD                28.97      29.66  
 52 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD                26.84      30.65  
 53 Harvey, Jeffrey C         10 GBSA-MD                36.53      33.33  
 54 Martini, Jack M            9 GBSA-MD                36.07      37.85  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Jenna M            14 CATY-MD              2:41.08    2:40.14  
       35.60  1:16.09  1:58.78  2:40.14                                    
  2 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               2:54.52    2:44.34  
       38.40  1:21.02  2:03.18  2:44.34                                    
  3 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD               2:49.70    2:45.21  
       39.38  1:20.47  2:02.42  2:45.21                                    
  4 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:46.08    2:46.11  
       36.55  1:18.28  2:02.08  2:46.11                                    
  5 Kidd, Anna                13 CATY-MD              2:53.89    2:46.85  
       38.44  1:21.93  2:04.22  2:46.85                                    
  5 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               2:42.14    2:46.85  
       38.11  1:21.09  2:04.66  2:46.85                                    
  7 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:47.51    2:50.38  
       40.29  1:22.56  2:06.68  2:50.38                                    
  8 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:49.23    2:50.70  
       39.88  1:24.88  2:08.05  2:50.70                                    
  9 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               2:52.05    2:52.00  
       38.50  1:21.68  2:07.32  2:52.00                                    
 10 Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               2:47.33    2:53.24  
       39.62  1:22.47  2:08.76  2:53.24                                    
 11 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               3:03.69    2:54.83  
       40.34  1:24.80  2:09.62  2:54.83                                    
 12 Plaudis, Haylee K         14 CAC-MD               2:50.56    2:55.42  
       39.94  1:24.39  2:09.98  2:55.42                                    
 13 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               3:09.50    2:55.52  
       40.57  1:25.57  2:10.56  2:55.52                                    
 14 Severe, Darby A           14 MAS-MD               3:03.01    2:55.62  
       40.66  1:25.07  2:10.72  2:55.62                                    
 15 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              2:55.60    2:56.90  
       41.03  1:25.97  2:11.37  2:56.90                                    
 16 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               2:59.63    2:58.28  
       41.17  1:26.26  2:12.06  2:58.28                                    
 17 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:56.71    2:59.27  
       40.43  1:26.08  2:12.95  2:59.27                                    
 18 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD               2:41.09    2:59.56  
       40.41  1:26.16  2:59.56                                             
 19 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD              2:58.15    3:00.01  
       41.01  1:27.37  2:14.83  3:00.01                                    
 20 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               3:02.03    3:00.03  
       41.39  1:27.50  2:14.26  3:00.03                                    
 21 Lewis, Jillian K          13 CATY-MD              3:07.02    3:00.73  
       40.81  1:27.67  2:15.99  3:00.73                                    
 22 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               3:01.23    3:00.98  
       42.20  1:29.86  2:17.58  3:00.98                                    
 23 Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              3:04.58    3:01.84  
       40.13  1:27.48  2:15.03  3:01.84                                    
 24 Miklo, Kelsi T            14 MAS-MD               3:05.28    3:03.56  
       43.02  1:30.40  2:17.84  3:03.56                                    
 25 Murray, Brianna G         13 GBSA-MD              3:05.49    3:03.97  
       40.64  1:27.22  2:15.22  3:03.97                                    
 26 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              3:02.91    3:04.90  
       42.44  1:28.24  3:04.90                                             
 27 Check, Kaylee M           14 MSC-MD               2:59.29    3:04.99  
       39.81  1:26.45  2:14.92  3:04.99                                    
 28 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              3:05.87    3:05.09  
       43.71  1:30.10  2:18.79  3:05.09                                    
 29 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               3:00.82    3:06.12  
       42.25  1:29.77  2:18.27  3:06.12                                    
 30 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               3:08.57    3:08.17  
       43.41  1:31.19  2:20.30  3:08.17                                    
 31 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               3:00.21    3:10.03  
       43.10  1:31.70  2:20.51  3:10.03                                    
 32 Clever, Madelyn G         14 FSC-MD               3:09.52    3:11.03  
       43.49  1:32.66  2:22.13  3:11.03                                    
 33 Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD               3:09.77    3:11.70  
       44.27  1:32.31  2:23.29  3:11.70                                    
 34 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               3:06.76    3:14.19  
       43.27  1:32.81  2:23.84  3:14.19                                    
 35 Williams, Caitlyn J       13 MAS-MD               3:13.72    3:15.03  
       44.21  1:34.66  2:24.94  3:15.03                                    
 36 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              3:07.39    3:21.05  
       45.18  1:36.50  3:21.05                                             
 37 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              3:20.15    3:22.02  
       45.75  1:36.91  3:22.02                                             
 -- Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               3:01.82         DQ  
       41.48  1:29.46  2:19.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:40.16    2:34.14  
       33.65  1:13.22  1:54.49  2:34.14                                    
  2 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              2:42.70    2:36.27  
       35.00  1:14.75  1:55.77  2:36.27                                    
  3 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              2:36.01    2:36.32  
       35.31  1:15.39  1:55.53  2:36.32                                    
  4 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:42.48    2:38.42  
       35.95  1:15.01  1:57.14  2:38.42                                    
  5 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:45.96    2:38.76  
       36.42  1:16.35  1:57.98  2:38.76                                    
  6 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD               2:42.71    2:38.87  
       33.86  1:14.44  1:56.89  2:38.87                                    
  7 Woods, Eddie B            14 GBSA-MD              2:41.09    2:42.42  
       36.56  1:18.89  2:01.57  2:42.42                                    
  8 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:40.92    2:43.52  
       36.33  1:17.28  1:59.84  2:43.52                                    
  9 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:41.14    2:44.82  
       36.40  1:19.37  2:02.07  2:44.82                                    
 10 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               2:46.71    2:45.69  
       37.81  1:20.02  2:03.08  2:45.69                                    
 11 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               2:52.61    2:46.13  
       37.59  1:20.80  2:04.74  2:46.13                                    
 12 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        2:52.09    2:46.34  
       39.06  1:21.59  2:04.01  2:46.34                                    
 13 Tolino, Luca G            13 Tidal Force-MD       2:43.07    2:46.82  
       38.46  1:22.25  2:06.31  2:46.82                                    
 14 Budde, Eli T              13 EST-MD               2:45.15    2:47.44  
       38.44  1:20.00  2:04.93  2:47.44                                    
 15 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               2:55.81    2:47.49  
       38.09  1:20.64  2:03.74  2:47.49                                    
 16 Reed, Jacob R             14 HOCO-MD              2:51.93    2:49.11  
       37.86  1:21.80  2:06.31  2:49.11                                    
 17 Emrich, Phillip G         13 CATY-MD              2:58.96    2:49.73  
       37.44  1:21.12  2:06.72  2:49.73                                    
 18 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:54.24    2:50.45  
       39.90  1:24.54  2:07.92  2:50.45                                    
 19 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              2:44.75    2:51.00  
       39.95  1:24.20  2:06.98  2:51.00                                    
 20 Gwizdala, Alex J          14 HAGY-MD              2:51.46    2:53.33  
       38.23  1:20.98  2:06.50  2:53.33                                    
 21 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:53.25    2:53.90  
       40.29  1:24.65  2:10.77  2:53.90                                    
 22 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD               2:52.70    2:54.61  
       38.47  1:22.57  2:54.61                                             
 23 Hightower, Samuel H       14 GBSA-MD              3:12.47    3:05.56  
       41.59  1:28.93  2:18.50  3:05.56                                    
 24 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              3:12.39    3:13.14  
       44.55  1:32.26  2:24.25  3:13.14                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              2:44.35    2:42.38  
       36.06  1:18.04  2:00.36  2:42.38                                    
  2 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              2:47.16    2:43.72  
       36.14  1:17.91  2:00.71  2:43.72                                    
  3 Oliphant, Madison G       16 HFY-MD               2:41.52    2:44.03  
       36.58  1:18.47  2:02.08  2:44.03                                    
  4 Spelman, Courtney N       15 FSC-MD               2:44.25    2:44.80  
       37.22  1:19.57  2:01.64  2:44.80                                    
  5 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD       2:45.54    2:45.33  
       37.25  1:18.09  2:02.07  2:45.33                                    
  6 Sharkey, Grace H          15 GBSA-MD              2:50.42    2:46.56  
       38.64  1:20.33  2:03.63  2:46.56                                    
  7 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD              2:49.22    2:46.84  
       39.11  1:21.78  2:05.24  2:46.84                                    
  8 Czaja, Sophia H           15 FSC-MD               2:45.38    2:48.08  
       37.64  1:20.20  2:04.19  2:48.08                                    
  9 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               2:53.98    2:49.89  
       39.15  1:22.87  2:07.29  2:49.89                                    
 10 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:43.26    2:50.44  
       37.64  1:20.72  2:05.36  2:50.44                                    
 11 Slusher, Kylie D          17 FAST-MD              2:45.41    2:50.90  
       36.81  1:19.68  2:04.86  2:50.90                                    
 12 Marino, Erin T            15 FSC-MD               3:03.15    2:54.67  
       38.81  1:24.43  2:10.54  2:54.67                                    
 13 Cook, Rose R              17 MSC-MD               2:51.58    2:55.01  
       38.10  1:22.46  2:09.11  2:55.01                                    
 14 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              2:58.24    2:55.15  
       40.53  1:25.95  2:10.62  2:55.15                                    
 15 Smith, Nicole A           17 Tidal Force-MD       2:49.29    2:56.31  
       39.72  1:23.90  2:10.18  2:56.31                                    
 16 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              2:59.90    2:56.44  
       39.95  1:24.30  2:09.94  2:56.44                                    
 17 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              2:55.01    2:56.92  
       40.00  1:23.57  2:09.81  2:56.92                                    
 18 Lovering, Sophie L        15 GBSA-MD              2:56.94    2:57.08  
       39.55  1:24.23  2:10.64  2:57.08                                    
 19 Schattenberg, Karlie E    17 FAST-MD              2:54.67    2:57.63  
       37.66  1:22.39  2:57.63                                             
 20 Rademacher, Kayla M       15 FAST-MD              2:59.60    3:00.38  
       40.09  1:25.23  2:12.66  3:00.38                                    
 21 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              3:10.98    3:01.54  
       41.29  1:27.20  2:15.00  3:01.54                                    
 22 Hite, Mackenzie E         17 SPY-MD               3:00.17    3:03.75  
       40.50  1:26.60  2:14.94  3:03.75                                    
 23 Aliftiras, Kate S         11 FSC-MD               3:09.64    3:06.98  
       43.70  1:31.87  2:21.49  3:06.98                                    
 24 Sampson, Mary E           17 MAS-MD               3:04.65    3:10.33  
       43.14  1:31.14  2:20.50  3:10.33                                    
 25 Harvey, Emily E           12 GBSA-MD              3:17.76    3:11.07  
       44.80  1:33.36  2:23.10  3:11.07                                    
 26 Carter, Michelle R        17 FSC-MD               3:07.22    3:13.73  
       44.51  1:34.52  2:24.16  3:13.73                                    
 27 Tray, Zoe J               11 GBSA-MD              3:25.18    3:18.04  
       44.64  1:37.15  2:28.70  3:18.04                                    
 -- Perez, Sarah R            17 FAST-MD              3:07.94         DQ  
       40.70  1:26.98  2:15.24       DQ                                    
 -- Nelson, Allie N           11 GBSA-MD              3:30.42         DQ  
       46.56  1:40.03  2:33.94       DQ                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitza, Frank T           15 GBSA-MD              2:38.08    2:27.75  
       32.34  1:09.68  1:47.98  2:27.75                                    
  2 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:31.62    2:28.87  
       31.56  1:07.29  1:47.90  2:28.87                                    
  3 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               2:36.93    2:31.65  
       34.13  1:13.18  1:52.70  2:31.65                                    
  4 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               2:35.66    2:32.85  
       34.02  1:12.31  1:52.81  2:32.85                                    
  5 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              2:35.76    2:33.07  
       34.84  1:13.20  1:53.44  2:33.07                                    
  6 Baird, Josh M             15 FAST-MD              2:35.11    2:33.82  
       34.13  1:13.20  1:54.37  2:33.82                                    
  7 Sabo, Justin J            15 EST-MD               2:34.52    2:34.36  
       34.98  1:13.83  1:54.94  2:34.36                                    
  8 Tolino, Christian D       15 Tidal Force-MD       2:36.53    2:35.76  
       33.86  1:13.41  1:54.32  2:35.76                                    
  9 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              2:34.99    2:35.86  
       33.40  1:12.63  1:54.44  2:35.86                                    
 10 Walden, Vincent C         15 SPRC-MD              2:33.29    2:35.88  
       33.89  1:12.77  1:54.40  2:35.88                                    
 11 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD              2:37.34    2:37.25  
       33.71  1:13.67  1:55.34  2:37.25                                    
 12 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               2:38.12    2:37.38  
       35.09  1:14.26  1:55.83  2:37.38                                    
 13 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD              2:35.38    2:38.29  
       33.62  1:13.54  1:55.10  2:38.29                                    
 14 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               2:39.30    2:40.35  
       35.71  1:15.79  1:56.61  2:40.35                                    
 15 Carson, Kyle R            15 FAST-MD              2:50.92    2:40.84  
       35.55  1:16.91  1:59.27  2:40.84                                    
 16 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              2:43.78    2:41.01  
       35.55  1:16.81  1:59.73  2:41.01                                    
 17 Bolton, Joseph S          18 FAST-MD              2:40.49    2:43.28  
       35.02  1:15.98  2:00.80  2:43.28                                    
 18 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              2:44.89    2:48.52  
       37.61  1:20.44  2:05.40  2:48.52                                    
 19 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD              2:51.21    2:48.98  
       35.89  1:17.78  2:03.89  2:48.98                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Josey, Alana M            13 FSC-MD               1:05.83    1:05.22  
       31.33  1:05.22                                                      
  2 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD               1:07.79    1:05.71  
       30.70  1:05.71                                                      
  3 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 CCY-MD               1:05.51    1:05.84  
       30.28  1:05.84                                                      
  4 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               1:10.59    1:06.53  
       30.92  1:06.53                                                      
  5 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:06.91  
       30.89  1:06.91                                                      
  6 Jennings, Ryen R          13 FSC-MD               1:06.71    1:06.92  
       30.31  1:06.92                                                      
  7 Eyler, Madisen H          14 FSC-MD               1:09.53    1:07.09  
       31.16  1:07.09                                                      
  8 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:09.23    1:08.23  
       32.13  1:08.23                                                      
  9 Stone, Izzy G             14 SPY-MD               1:06.90    1:08.95  
       32.23  1:08.95                                                      
 10 Roberts, Marissa M        14 FSC-MD               1:09.99    1:09.23  
       33.48  1:09.23                                                      
 11 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               1:10.82    1:09.80  
       33.54  1:09.80                                                      
 12 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               1:07.39    1:10.08  
       32.89  1:10.08                                                      
 13 Martinez, Lea E           13 Tidal Force-MD       1:10.64    1:10.15  
       33.41  1:10.15                                                      
 14 Fields, Kelly A           13 UN-MD                1:07.90    1:10.25  
       31.77  1:10.25                                                      
 15 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD               1:10.86    1:11.52  
       32.79  1:11.52                                                      
 16 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               1:12.40    1:12.18  
       34.73  1:12.18                                                      
 17 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               1:07.69    1:12.26  
       33.85  1:12.26                                                      
 18 Purcell, Gray C           13 MSC-MD               1:11.86    1:12.55  
       34.50  1:12.55                                                      
 19 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               1:11.68    1:12.90  
       33.84  1:12.90                                                      
 20 Miller, Hannah E          14 SPRC-MD              1:14.13    1:13.13  
       35.21  1:13.13                                                      
 21 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               1:08.79    1:13.20  
       33.80  1:13.20                                                      
 22 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               1:13.75    1:13.36  
       33.83  1:13.36                                                      
 23 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               1:14.07    1:14.06  
       34.93  1:14.06                                                      
 24 Lynchard, Sam J           14 SPY-MD               1:13.92    1:14.07  
       33.84  1:14.07                                                      
 25 Plaudis, Haylee K         14 CAC-MD               1:15.06    1:14.09  
       34.59  1:14.09                                                      
 26 Grimsley, Erin T          14 FSC-MD               1:12.69    1:14.28  
       33.75  1:14.28                                                      
 27 Hale, Hannah K            13 Retrievers-MD        1:13.50    1:14.81  
       34.30  1:14.81                                                      
 28 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               1:13.31    1:14.98  
       34.14  1:14.98                                                      
 29 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               1:13.51    1:15.03  
       33.59  1:15.03                                                      
 30 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              1:12.19    1:15.29  
       33.39  1:15.29                                                      
 31 Russell, Catherine E      13 SPY-MD               1:12.68    1:15.31  
       34.31  1:15.31                                                      
 32 Litynski, McKenna L       13 SPRC-MD              1:11.54    1:15.69  
       33.64  1:15.69                                                      
 33 Horn, Kim S               13 EST-MD               1:17.07    1:15.88  
       34.51  1:15.88                                                      
 34 Shugar, Erin C            14 GBSA-MD              1:18.22    1:16.02  
       35.22  1:16.02                                                      
 35 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        1:16.46    1:16.64  
       35.68  1:16.64                                                      
 36 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               1:15.58    1:16.85  
       35.26  1:16.85                                                      
 37 Schomig, Laura M          14 SPY-MD               1:15.52    1:17.09  
       35.91  1:17.09                                                      
 38 Smith, Aria C             14 GBSA-MD              1:18.18    1:17.53  
       37.25  1:17.53                                                      
 39 Laciny, Sylvia M          13 Retrievers-MD        1:11.88    1:17.80  
       36.05  1:17.80                                                      
 40 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               1:16.41    1:18.40  
       35.64  1:18.40                                                      
 41 Schumacher, Maddie N      14 EST-MD               1:11.45    1:19.55  
       35.08  1:19.55                                                      
 42 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              1:15.76    1:19.56  
       35.55  1:19.56                                                      
 43 Duffy, Abby R             14 GBSA-MD              1:17.59    1:20.58  
 44 Firlie, Viv               14 MSC-MD               1:17.54    1:21.43  
       38.13  1:21.43                                                      
 45 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD              1:25.66    1:25.94  
 46 Kubinak, Emily A          13 GBSA-MD              1:50.68    1:38.60  
       44.83  1:38.60                                                      
 -- Wargo, Kinsley M          13 GBSA-MD              1:13.22         DQ  
       33.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               1:03.10    1:01.33  
       29.55  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:02.52    1:01.64  
       28.34  1:01.64                                                      
  3 Cargiulo, Justin T        14 HOCO-MD              1:02.44    1:02.04  
       28.14  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:04.55    1:02.45  
       29.63  1:02.45                                                      
  5 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               1:03.15    1:02.82  
       30.19  1:02.82                                                      
  6 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              1:02.73    1:03.19  
       29.92  1:03.19                                                      
  7 Snyder, Benjamin S        14 EST-MD               1:05.05    1:04.07  
       28.66  1:04.07                                                      
  8 Arter, Matthew R          13 Retrievers-MD        1:06.93    1:04.12  
       30.62  1:04.12                                                      
  9 Kothari, Jack M           13 FAST-MD              1:05.63    1:04.25  
       30.15  1:04.25                                                      
 10 Hohlbein, Connor E        14 EST-MD               1:03.61    1:04.71  
       29.97  1:04.71                                                      
 11 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              1:04.97    1:05.16  
       30.16  1:05.16                                                      
 12 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               1:05.18    1:05.72  
       30.98  1:05.72                                                      
 13 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              1:06.05    1:05.76  
       30.26  1:05.76                                                      
 14 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:09.95    1:05.92  
       31.20  1:05.92                                                      
 15 Bauer, Carson J           13 FAST-MD              1:06.50    1:06.37  
       30.73  1:06.37                                                      
 16 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               1:08.81    1:06.65  
       31.76  1:06.65                                                      
 17 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD               1:04.48    1:06.96  
       29.59  1:06.96                                                      
 18 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              1:05.31    1:06.97  
       31.04  1:06.97                                                      
 19 Drachman, Eli D           14 EST-MD               1:07.83    1:07.21  
       30.60  1:07.21                                                      
 20 Krol, Patrick D           14 Retrievers-MD        1:07.51    1:07.39  
       32.29  1:07.39                                                      
 21 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              1:09.18    1:07.83  
       30.85  1:07.83                                                      
 22 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              1:08.12    1:07.93  
       32.87  1:07.93                                                      
 23 Conley, Kameron J         14 FAST-MD              1:10.52    1:08.34  
       30.89  1:08.34                                                      
 24 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              1:07.90    1:08.75  
       33.27  1:08.75                                                      
 25 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               1:11.24    1:09.12  
       33.07  1:09.12                                                      
 26 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD              1:08.07    1:10.09  
       32.21  1:10.09                                                      
 27 Sweeney, Luke W           13 SPRC-MD              1:10.76    1:10.28  
       33.21  1:10.28                                                      
 28 Fitch, Jason C            14 MAS-MD               1:10.70    1:10.71  
       32.48  1:10.71                                                      
 29 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               1:09.02    1:10.87  
       32.26  1:10.87                                                      
 30 Feliz, Robert D           13 SPRC-MD              1:10.36    1:11.05  
       32.81  1:11.05                                                      
 31 Myers, Jackson S          14 Retrievers-MD        1:11.97    1:11.06  
       33.13  1:11.06                                                      
 32 Costa-Shell, Matthew F    14 Retrievers-MD        1:12.01    1:11.61  
       33.42  1:11.61                                                      
 33 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              1:15.85    1:12.92  
       32.60  1:12.92                                                      
 34 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              1:11.17    1:13.30  
       32.69  1:13.30                                                      
 -- Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               1:07.89         DQ  
       32.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Cherry, Zachary L         13 GBSA-MD              1:46.86         DQ  
       44.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD               1:06.95    1:04.41  
       30.17  1:04.41                                                      
  2 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               1:05.68    1:05.70  
       30.14  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              1:06.56    1:06.68  
       31.93  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Allen, Amber C            17 SPRC-MD              1:06.17    1:07.43  
       30.49  1:07.43                                                      
  5 Simmons, Lily C           16 FAST-MD              1:10.50    1:07.64  
       30.69  1:07.64                                                      
  6 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        1:05.53    1:07.82  
       31.46  1:07.82                                                      
  7 Barrett, Christina S      16 GBSA-MD                   NT    1:07.90  
       32.34  1:07.90                                                      
  8 Fierer, Elena A           17 HAGY-MD              1:12.26    1:08.10  
       31.99  1:08.10                                                      
  9 Hill, Makaela             13 CATY-MD              1:07.90    1:09.38  
       32.04  1:09.38                                                      
 10 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               1:09.97    1:09.59  
       32.79  1:09.59                                                      
 11 Sweeney, Grace E          16 SPRC-MD              1:08.65    1:10.51  
       33.13  1:10.51                                                      
 12 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              1:10.11    1:11.90  
       32.58  1:11.90                                                      
 13 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              1:10.78    1:12.10  
       32.94  1:12.10                                                      
 14 D'Costa, Michelle L       15 GBSA-MD              1:08.86    1:12.58  
       34.06  1:12.58                                                      
 15 Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD              1:11.45    1:13.83  
       32.42  1:13.83                                                      
 16 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD        1:10.45    1:13.86  
       32.67  1:13.86                                                      
 17 Tober, Sandy E            15 MAS-MD               1:10.95    1:13.94  
       34.57  1:13.94                                                      
 18 Cohenour, SydneyClaire C  15 SPRC-MD              1:10.73    1:13.99  
 19 Ricci, Alice M            16 MAS-MD               1:12.16    1:14.64  
       34.56  1:14.64                                                      
 20 Slusher, Kylie D          17 FAST-MD              1:10.02    1:15.16  
       34.53  1:15.16                                                      
 21 McNutt, Madison C         15 SPY-MD               1:15.84    1:16.23  
       35.10  1:16.23                                                      
 22 Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               1:13.58    1:16.47  
       34.50  1:16.47                                                      
 23 Olson, Caroline L         16 MAS-MD               1:15.79    1:17.67  
       37.62  1:17.67                                                      
 24 Nickerson, Ayla B         17 FAST-MD              1:13.98    1:19.50  
       36.85  1:19.50                                                      
 25 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD              1:13.41    1:21.15  
 
Event 92  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Hunter W          14 EST-MD               1:01.89      58.30  
       26.94    58.30                                                      
  2 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               1:00.01      58.56  
       28.41    58.56                                                      
  3 Wells, Thomas W           17 FAST-MD              1:00.97      58.70  
       26.73    58.70                                                      
  4 Roman, Jeff H             16 EST-MD               1:00.32      58.76  
       27.31    58.76                                                      
  5 Sabo, Alex B              18 CCY-MD                 59.98      59.17  
       28.48    59.17                                                      
  6 Mason, John R             16 SPY-MD                 59.50    1:00.51  
       28.32  1:00.51                                                      
  7 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.96    1:00.88  
       28.40  1:00.88                                                      
  8 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               1:00.41    1:01.09  
       28.90  1:01.09                                                      
  9 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD                 59.79    1:01.12  
 10 Star, Zach L              18 FAST-MD              1:04.04    1:01.78  
       29.41  1:01.78                                                      
 11 Springer, Hayden C        16 FAST-MD              1:07.20    1:02.57  
       29.03  1:02.57                                                      
 12 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              1:07.11    1:02.69  
       29.40  1:02.69                                                      
 13 Mull, Connor D            15 HFY-MD               1:03.52    1:02.95  
       28.96  1:02.95                                                      
 14 White, Andrew J           15 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.08    1:03.78  
       29.47  1:03.78                                                      
 15 Rosales, Antonio S        18 FAST-MD              1:02.41    1:03.95  
 16 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.37    1:04.02  
       30.00  1:04.02                                                      
 17 Hoyt, Jacob Y             16 FAST-MD              1:06.74    1:04.24  
       30.29  1:04.24                                                      
 18 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:05.70    1:04.38  
       29.00  1:04.38                                                      
 19 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              1:00.59    1:04.67  
       29.47  1:04.67                                                      
 20 Prodehl, Drew R           15 SPRC-MD              1:05.39    1:06.07  
       30.78  1:06.07                                                      
 21 McNulty, Matthew T        16 FAST-MD              1:05.38    1:06.21  
       30.14  1:06.21                                                      
 22 Zaidi, Adam A             16 BVA-MD               1:08.58    1:06.24  
       29.91  1:06.24                                                      
 23 Marino, Daniel T          17 FSC-MD               1:04.38    1:07.04  
       31.39  1:07.04                                                      
 24 Harrington, Patrick J     16 SPY-MD               1:06.11    1:07.32  
       30.56  1:07.32                                                      
 25 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD              1:06.62    1:07.82  
       29.23  1:07.82                                                      
 26 Whitmer, Dylan J          17 FAST-MD              1:08.35    1:08.19  
       30.14  1:08.19                                                      
 27 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              1:05.67    1:08.26  
       30.90  1:08.26                                                      
 28 Sheppard, Tyler C         16 FAST-MD              1:06.16    1:08.67  
       30.48  1:08.67                                                      
 29 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD              1:08.34    1:09.36  
       32.35  1:09.36                                                      
 30 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD              1:24.26    1:21.98  
       34.97  1:21.98                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella M     13 GBSA-MD              2:05.57    2:02.36  
       28.50    59.38  1:31.42  2:02.36                                    
  1 Kelly, Kylie S            14 FAST-MD              2:04.21    2:02.36  
       28.52    59.33  1:30.77  2:02.36                                    
  3 Kaufman, Victoria E       14 CCY-MD               2:10.96    2:07.46  
       27.78    59.15  1:33.16  2:07.46                                    
  4 Josey, Alana M            13 FSC-MD               2:06.20    2:07.55  
       28.59  1:00.18  1:33.46  2:07.55                                    
  5 Helminiak, Kate E         13 MAS-MD               2:09.28    2:07.77  
       30.55  1:02.61  1:35.72  2:07.77                                    
  6 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               2:11.73    2:08.18  
       28.72  1:01.47  1:35.49  2:08.18                                    
  7 Shaffrey, Hannah M        13 EST-MD               2:08.47    2:09.22  
       30.21  1:03.31  1:36.22  2:09.22                                    
  8 Cucchiaro, Lexi M         13 EST-MD               2:04.41    2:10.06  
       29.85  1:02.65  1:36.34  2:10.06                                    
  9 Beuchel, Katie M          13 CATY-MD              2:09.63    2:10.79  
       29.21  1:01.95  1:37.16  2:10.79                                    
 10 Litynski, Brenna K        14 SPRC-MD              2:05.53    2:10.87  
       29.80  1:02.76  1:36.62  2:10.87                                    
 11 Dutton, Sophia M          14 SPY-MD               2:12.91    2:10.88  
       30.76  1:04.32  1:38.35  2:10.88                                    
 12 Bartlett, Lindsey A       14 EST-MD               2:10.25    2:10.97  
       30.18  1:04.07  1:38.73  2:10.97                                    
 13 Northey, Charlotte A      14 MAS-MD               2:15.09    2:11.16  
       30.11  1:03.38  1:37.38  2:11.16                                    
 14 Mester, Laney F           13 EST-MD               2:08.06    2:11.81  
       30.02  1:03.63  1:38.11  2:11.81                                    
 15 Brobst, Megan E           13 FSC-MD               2:11.77    2:12.55  
       30.57  1:04.89  1:39.00  2:12.55                                    
 16 Lingelbach, Sarah E       14 ACA-MD               2:17.57    2:12.91  
       30.68  1:04.56  1:39.38  2:12.91                                    
 17 Krouse, Mackenna R        14 EST-MD               2:16.10    2:13.27  
       30.18  1:03.99  1:39.04  2:13.27                                    
 18 Bell, Lindsay E           13 EST-MD               2:11.71    2:13.28  
       30.01  1:04.24  1:39.21  2:13.28                                    
 19 Onyenorah, Savannah G     13 Retrievers-MD        2:12.31    2:13.57  
       30.03  1:04.79  1:40.71  2:13.57                                    
 20 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:12.69    2:13.84  
       31.42  1:05.92  1:39.74  2:13.84                                    
 21 Kesselring, Addi M        14 FSC-MD               2:12.23    2:14.53  
       30.27  1:04.02  1:39.42  2:14.53                                    
 22 Rapuano, Lily M           13 EST-MD               2:12.55    2:14.56  
       31.74  1:06.86  1:41.54  2:14.56                                    
 23 Eyler, Madisen H          14 FSC-MD               2:15.48    2:14.64  
       29.74  1:03.32  1:39.00  2:14.64                                    
 24 Fields, Kelly A           13 UN-MD                2:12.93    2:14.79  
       31.03  1:04.97  1:39.66  2:14.79                                    
 25 Grimsley, Erin T          14 FSC-MD               2:16.60    2:15.48  
       30.45  1:04.82  1:40.03  2:15.48                                    
 26 Lynchard, Sam J           14 SPY-MD               2:17.84    2:16.11  
       30.82  1:04.72  1:41.30  2:16.11                                    
 27 Roach, Katherine A        14 MAC-MD               2:17.33    2:16.30  
       31.79  1:06.77  1:42.17  2:16.30                                    
 28 Witcher, Kayla R          13 MAC-MD               2:14.05    2:16.70  
       30.54  1:04.52  1:39.94  2:16.70                                    
 29 Plaudis, Victoria J       14 CAC-MD               2:16.12    2:16.73  
       31.61  1:06.53  1:41.83  2:16.73                                    
 30 Askounes, Natalie B       13 Tidal Force-MD       2:21.53    2:16.83  
       31.67  1:06.47  1:42.73  2:16.83                                    
 31 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:13.50    2:17.28  
       31.50  1:06.83  1:42.77  2:17.28                                    
 32 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               2:19.65    2:17.46  
       31.66  1:07.46  1:43.21  2:17.46                                    
 33 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               2:18.75    2:17.64  
       32.17  1:07.55  1:43.28  2:17.64                                    
 34 Stocksdale, Kira L        13 Retrievers-MD        2:14.75    2:17.73  
       31.99  1:06.54  1:42.16  2:17.73                                    
 35 Ott, Ava M                14 MSC-MD               2:19.21    2:18.12  
       31.18  1:06.85  1:43.41  2:18.12                                    
 36 Ferrer, Megan I           14 MAC-MD               2:14.99    2:18.50  
       31.50  1:07.53  1:44.46  2:18.50                                    
 37 Needy, MacKenzie R        14 HAGY-MD              2:20.64    2:18.63  
       30.91  1:06.99  1:43.82  2:18.63                                    
 38 Cha, Ceana N              13 EST-MD               2:12.44    2:18.90  
       31.87  1:07.24  1:43.31  2:18.90                                    
 39 Lee, Allyson V            14 SPY-MD               2:23.55    2:19.41  
       30.90  1:06.76  1:45.03  2:19.41                                    
 40 Stephan, Bridget E        13 EST-MD               2:16.74    2:19.45  
       31.49  1:06.82  1:43.46  2:19.45                                    
 41 Brooks, Mary G            13 CGA-MD               2:22.21    2:19.47  
       31.27  1:06.62  1:43.24  2:19.47                                    
 42 Firlie, Viv               14 MSC-MD               2:16.94    2:19.63  
       31.17  1:05.97  1:42.66  2:19.63                                    
 43 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               2:22.23    2:19.82  
       32.06  1:07.80  1:44.66  2:19.82                                    
 44 Gordon, Kansas H          13 MAC-MD               2:21.17    2:20.11  
       32.04  1:08.07  1:44.26  2:20.11                                    
 45 Severe, Darby A           14 MAS-MD               2:24.19    2:20.62  
       32.83  1:09.03  1:44.72  2:20.62                                    
 46 Soltis, Sarah F           13 SPRC-MD              2:21.38    2:20.64  
       32.27  1:08.36  1:45.00  2:20.64                                    
 47 Bowes, Sabrina C          13 EST-MD               2:14.44    2:20.94  
       31.75  1:07.74  1:44.43  2:20.94                                    
 48 Malecki, Allison S        13 CGA-MD               2:20.01    2:21.01  
       31.56  1:07.41  1:44.35  2:21.01                                    
 49 Liu, Jenica Y             14 Retrievers-MD        2:15.88    2:21.05  
       32.18  1:07.40  2:21.05                                             
 50 Setzfand, Abigail H       13 CAC-MD               2:30.69    2:21.13  
       32.64  1:08.07  1:45.00  2:21.13                                    
 51 Descoteau, Morgan D       14 CGA-MD               2:17.51    2:21.25  
       31.32  1:06.90  1:45.07  2:21.25                                    
 52 Boniface, Olivia E        14 MSC-MD               2:23.75    2:21.57  
       32.10  1:07.88  1:45.46  2:21.57                                    
 53 Eckenrod, Gabriella M     14 EST-MD               2:06.34    2:21.84  
       30.66  1:06.02  2:21.84                                             
 54 Cuchna, Francesca M       13 EST-MD               2:17.81    2:21.85  
       32.03  1:07.94  1:46.19  2:21.85                                    
 55 Zaidi, Amina F            14 BVA-MD               2:22.13    2:21.91  
       31.66  1:07.64  1:46.00  2:21.91                                    
 56 Purcell, Gray C           13 MSC-MD               2:21.50    2:22.41  
       32.65  1:09.85  1:46.15  2:22.41                                    
 57 DeSantis, Lauren I        13 CGA-MD               2:17.94    2:22.52  
       32.49  1:08.99  1:47.08  2:22.52                                    
 58 Sand, Ellie F             13 EST-MD               2:18.37    2:22.73  
       32.84  1:09.08  1:46.98  2:22.73                                    
 59 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:24.30    2:22.75  
       32.61  1:08.60  1:45.15  2:22.75                                    
 60 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               2:23.73    2:22.95  
       32.14  1:08.57  1:47.20  2:22.95                                    
 61 Miklo, Kelsi T            14 MAS-MD               2:23.13    2:23.28  
       33.88  1:10.00  1:47.07  2:23.28                                    
 62 Hanson, Brooke C          13 FSC-MD               2:21.63    2:23.69  
       32.05  1:08.49  1:46.58  2:23.69                                    
 63 You, Manda P              13 EST-MD               2:26.40    2:23.92  
       32.99  1:09.68  1:47.80  2:23.92                                    
 64 Horn, Kim S               13 EST-MD               2:16.03    2:24.00  
       31.48  1:08.10  1:46.55  2:24.00                                    
 65 Pietras, Haley E          14 HFY-MD               2:20.03    2:24.29  
       32.41  1:08.96  2:24.29                                             
 66 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               2:25.27    2:24.56  
       32.83  1:10.03  1:48.66  2:24.56                                    
 67 Holsey, Lily              13 CATY-MD              2:23.96    2:24.79  
       32.08  1:08.37  1:47.26  2:24.79                                    
 68 Russell, Catherine E      13 SPY-MD               2:21.94    2:25.02  
       33.22  1:10.36  1:48.66  2:25.02                                    
 69 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 BVA-MD               2:26.02    2:25.07  
       32.76  1:10.94  1:49.77  2:25.07                                    
 70 Clever, Madelyn G         14 FSC-MD               2:25.52    2:26.25  
       32.45  1:09.82  1:48.98  2:26.25                                    
 71 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD               2:31.38    2:26.29  
       32.97  1:10.63  1:50.18  2:26.29                                    
 72 Webb, Erin C              13 HOCO-MD              2:30.53    2:26.31  
       32.83  1:10.70  1:50.01  2:26.31                                    
 72 Gabel, Lizzy I            14 FSC-MD               2:28.01    2:26.31  
       33.97  1:11.38  1:49.51  2:26.31                                    
 74 Waite, Catherine R        14 MAS-MD               2:28.26    2:26.96  
       31.64  1:08.06  1:47.37  2:26.96                                    
 75 Woods, Mary D             14 GBSA-MD              2:26.67    2:27.05  
       32.42  1:09.78  1:49.57  2:27.05                                    
 76 Lovas, Julia A            13 Retrievers-MD        2:26.29    2:27.18  
       32.94  1:10.21  1:49.69  2:27.18                                    
 77 Smith, Sydney M           13 SPRC-MD              2:22.01    2:27.66  
       34.37  1:12.29  1:51.77  2:27.66                                    
 77 Beers-Arthur, Sola J      13 MAC-MD               2:25.68    2:27.66  
       33.85  1:11.06  1:49.89  2:27.66                                    
 79 Cicen, Rayna N            14 SPY-MD               2:31.39    2:28.37  
       33.38  1:10.66  1:50.67  2:28.37                                    
 80 Deisher, Bayley B         14 MAS-MD               2:32.53    2:28.63  
       33.74  1:11.13  1:49.90  2:28.63                                    
 81 Denault, Mikayla M        13 HFY-MD               2:29.27    2:28.71  
       32.71  1:10.64  1:50.25  2:28.71                                    
 82 Harmon, Anna O            13 CGA-MD               2:29.74    2:29.69  
       34.32  1:12.96  1:52.35  2:29.69                                    
 83 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              2:30.10    2:30.22  
       33.12  1:11.72  1:51.93  2:30.22                                    
 84 Picker, Zoe E             13 EST-MD               2:18.46    2:30.71  
       33.61  1:12.16  1:51.27  2:30.71                                    
 85 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               2:32.09    2:31.27  
       33.35  1:11.72  1:51.30  2:31.27                                    
 86 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               2:26.14    2:32.25  
       33.51  1:12.17  1:52.60  2:32.25                                    
 87 Gapaz, Patrice            13 CGA-MD               2:32.42    2:32.34  
       34.49  1:12.59  1:52.60  2:32.34                                    
 88 Schumacher, Maddie N      14 EST-MD               2:17.58    2:32.71  
       32.98  1:11.54  1:52.35  2:32.71                                    
 89 Williams, Caitlyn J       13 MAS-MD               2:28.84    2:32.80  
       34.46  1:14.11  1:53.52  2:32.80                                    
 90 Hale, Sophia R            13 Retrievers-MD        2:31.42    2:32.94  
       32.94  1:12.39  1:53.68  2:32.94                                    
 91 Jha, Sanjana              14 MAC-MD               2:30.13    2:38.27  
       32.64  1:13.57  1:58.00  2:38.27                                    
 92 Skvortsova, Margarita     13 EST-MD               2:30.19    2:38.45  
       34.80  1:16.01  1:58.65  2:38.45                                    
 93 Oliver, Amelia K          14 HOCO-MD              2:31.99    2:40.86  
       33.96  2:40.86                                                      
 94 Ovchar, Macey L           13 GBSA-MD              3:04.67    2:53.37  
       37.31  1:20.52  2:53.37                                             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isayiw, Luke O            14 MAS-MD               2:05.85    1:56.71  
       27.32    57.37  1:27.21  1:56.71                                    
  2 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               2:03.86    1:59.55  
       27.85    58.68  1:29.96  1:59.55                                    
  3 Kothari, Jack M           13 FAST-MD              2:04.08    1:59.93  
       27.42    57.54  1:28.81  1:59.93                                    
  4 Kay, Grant J              13 EST-MD               1:59.73    2:01.37  
       27.55    58.56  1:29.99  2:01.37                                    
  5 Mogilnay, Alan F          14 EST-MD               2:05.45    2:01.95  
       28.02    58.51  1:30.54  2:01.95                                    
  6 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:03.04    2:02.39  
       27.53    57.98  1:30.51  2:02.39                                    
  7 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:02.30    2:02.86  
       28.93    59.93  1:32.07  2:02.86                                    
  8 Thompson, Matt A          14 FSC-MD               2:04.62    2:03.07  
       28.28    59.37  1:31.42  2:03.07                                    
  9 Nozeika, Peerce M         13 CGA-MD               2:07.58    2:03.61  
       28.95  1:00.62  1:33.19  2:03.61                                    
 10 Cembrano, Matthew C       14 NAAC-MD              2:06.60    2:04.12  
       28.98  1:01.27  1:33.39  2:04.12                                    
 11 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               2:07.56    2:04.82  
       28.77  1:00.64  1:33.72  2:04.82                                    
 12 Tolino, Luca G            13 Tidal Force-MD       2:02.23    2:05.09  
       28.84  1:00.60  1:32.98  2:05.09                                    
 13 Weeks, Ethan J            13 FAST-MD              2:07.82    2:05.95  
       29.11  1:00.87  1:33.72  2:05.95                                    
 14 Zhang, Jeffrey R          14 EST-MD               2:05.39    2:06.29  
       28.73    59.98  1:33.21  2:06.29                                    
 15 Bonner, Timmy H           14 FSC-MD               2:06.27    2:07.23  
       28.15  1:01.15  1:35.04  2:07.23                                    
 16 Dunker, Carson J          13 FSC-MD               2:06.70    2:07.28  
       29.19  1:01.11  1:34.62  2:07.28                                    
 17 Frick, Evan C             14 EST-MD               2:04.63    2:08.28  
       28.34  1:00.46  1:34.67  2:08.28                                    
 18 Murr, Bryan E             14 MAC-MD               2:08.38    2:08.41  
       29.29  1:01.92  1:35.66  2:08.41                                    
 19 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:09.41    2:08.67  
       29.64  1:02.74  1:36.60  2:08.67                                    
 20 von Wachter, Gabriel H    13 Retrievers-MD        2:12.01    2:08.72  
       29.97  1:02.81  1:35.74  2:08.72                                    
 21 Bauer, Patrick M          13 GBSA-MD              2:12.40    2:08.89  
       29.53  1:02.35  1:36.10  2:08.89                                    
 22 Dongarra, Luke E          14 GBSA-MD              2:12.36    2:09.57  
       29.37  1:02.66  1:36.97  2:09.57                                    
 23 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              2:06.13    2:10.05  
       30.10  1:03.25  1:37.68  2:10.05                                    
 24 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:10.32    2:10.27  
       28.99  1:02.03  1:36.31  2:10.27                                    
 25 Simpkins, Ben A           13 NAAC-MD              2:13.22    2:10.44  
 26 Kinsey, Drew              14 CGA-MD               2:09.50    2:11.20  
       30.38  1:04.10  1:38.17  2:11.20                                    
 27 Shipley, Jackson F        14 MAC-MD               2:05.60    2:11.53  
       29.62  1:03.09  1:37.33  2:11.53                                    
 28 Ryan, Will C              13 MAC-MD               2:11.12    2:12.57  
       30.65  1:04.62  1:39.13  2:12.57                                    
 29 Muragaki, Zach W          14 MAC-MD               2:16.08    2:12.80  
 30 Schmidt, William C        13 HFY-MD               2:14.79    2:12.89  
       30.00  1:03.83  1:38.90  2:12.89                                    
 31 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:09.12    2:13.18  
       30.90  1:04.82  1:39.61  2:13.18                                    
 32 Mullaney, Colin M         14 BVA-MD               2:13.05    2:13.33  
       29.57  1:03.13  1:38.89  2:13.33                                    
 33 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:15.86    2:13.64  
 34 Conley, Kameron J         14 FAST-MD              2:19.78    2:13.99  
       29.79  1:03.79  1:39.79  2:13.99                                    
 35 Desclous, Benjamin        13 HAGY-MD              2:13.92    2:14.19  
       29.92  1:04.03  1:39.60  2:14.19                                    
 36 Pieklo, Joseph M          13 FAST-MD              2:14.58    2:14.25  
              1:04.87  1:41.23  2:14.25                                    
 37 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              2:13.42    2:14.72  
 38 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:19.81    2:15.43  
       30.74  1:05.74  1:41.58  2:15.43                                    
 39 Gudat, Alex J             13 FAST-MD              2:22.68    2:15.49  
       30.44  1:04.94  1:40.37  2:15.49                                    
 40 Kosch, Max H              14 FAST-MD              2:17.25    2:15.95  
 41 Mahanama, Damien          13 YRAC-MD              2:11.83    2:16.49  
       30.46  1:04.86  1:42.05  2:16.49                                    
 42 Brobst, Jared A           13 FSC-MD               2:16.86    2:17.14  
 43 Smariga, Anton M          13 MAC-MD               2:15.37    2:17.51  
 44 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               2:21.07    2:17.75  
       30.84  1:06.15  1:42.20  2:17.75                                    
 45 Reed, Jacob R             14 HOCO-MD              2:20.75    2:18.02  
       31.01  1:08.68  1:44.50  2:18.02                                    
 46 Gwizdala, Alex J          14 HAGY-MD              2:14.16    2:18.08  
 47 Mo, Kenneth               13 EST-MD               2:20.72    2:18.34  
       31.35  1:07.15  1:43.29  2:18.34                                    
 48 Bauer, Carson J           13 FAST-MD              2:15.99    2:18.36  
 49 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:18.27    2:19.28  
       31.63  1:07.37  1:44.39  2:19.28                                    
 50 Hankins, Chase D          13 EST-MD               2:18.61    2:19.73  
       31.77  1:07.75  1:44.51  2:19.73                                    
 51 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:20.72  
       28.94  1:04.94  1:43.32  2:20.72                                    
 52 Hirsch, Teddy L           13 HFY-MD               2:22.52    2:21.05  
       30.53  1:07.29  1:45.05  2:21.05                                    
 53 West, Benjamin M          14 GBSA-MD              2:30.43    2:21.95  
       32.45  1:07.65  1:45.68  2:21.95                                    
 54 Boone, Alec N             14 FAST-MD              2:24.07    2:22.47  
       29.10  1:02.31  1:35.15  2:22.47                                    
 55 Keller, Timothy A         14 GBSA-MD              2:23.49    2:22.86  
       31.10  1:06.49  1:44.99  2:22.86                                    
 56 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:24.07    2:23.79  
       31.74  1:09.13  1:47.45  2:23.79                                    
 57 Woods, Jon M              14 GBSA-MD              2:24.50    2:25.20  
                       1:09.98  1:47.66  2:25.20                           
 58 Jammi, Shreyas            13 GBSA-MD              3:11.87    3:00.17  
       37.75  3:00.17                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontes, Amalia M          15 FAST-MD              2:04.80    2:01.60  
       28.28    58.85  1:29.95  2:01.60                                    
  2 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     18 GBSA-MD              2:06.13    2:04.90  
       29.14  1:00.58  1:33.50  2:04.90                                    
  3 Berry, Jessica L          17 FSC-MD               2:06.00    2:06.80  
       29.24  1:01.03  2:06.80                                             
  4 Myers, Ashley N           15 FSC-MD               2:15.13    2:07.43  
       28.89  1:00.69  1:34.62  2:07.43                                    
  5 Donohue, Nicole B         15 FSC-MD               2:09.33    2:07.94  
       28.70  1:01.17  1:34.51  2:07.94                                    
  6 Usher, Sydney M           16 Retrievers-MD        2:06.11    2:08.41  
       29.50  1:02.99  1:37.47  2:08.41                                    
  7 Hill, Makaela             13 CATY-MD              2:08.55    2:08.52  
       29.55  1:03.40  1:37.17  2:08.52                                    
  8 Farkas, Naomi U           14 HOCO-MD              2:10.29    2:08.95  
       30.00  1:02.90  1:35.83  2:08.95                                    
  9 Bofinger, Sarah E         29 GBSA-MD              2:05.11    2:09.46  
       29.03  1:00.84  1:34.74  2:09.46                                    
 10 Yu, Aileen Y              17 GBSA-MD              2:10.25    2:09.82  
       29.14  1:02.08  1:36.80  2:09.82                                    
 11 Fierer, Elena A           17 HAGY-MD              2:09.78    2:10.13  
       30.82  1:03.83  1:37.02  2:10.13                                    
 12 Fox, Paula                15 MSC-MD               2:08.82    2:10.34  
       29.29  1:02.71  1:37.62  2:10.34                                    
 13 Elspas, Molly K           17 Tidal Force-MD       2:10.25    2:11.50  
       29.62  1:02.17  1:36.53  2:11.50                                    
 14 Spelman, Courtney N       15 FSC-MD               2:14.55    2:12.45  
       31.02  1:05.02  1:38.55  2:12.45                                    
 14 Smith, Nicole A           17 Tidal Force-MD       2:08.08    2:12.45  
       29.34  1:02.84  1:37.61  2:12.45                                    
 16 Kidd, Anna                13 CATY-MD              2:16.25    2:13.39  
       31.27  1:05.20  1:39.89  2:13.39                                    
 17 Hall, Anna D              15 GBSA-MD              2:11.29    2:13.64  
       31.13  1:05.21  1:40.04  2:13.64                                    
 18 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:09.06    2:13.71  
       30.93  1:04.59  1:39.25  2:13.71                                    
 19 Quade, Savannah D         17 FSC-MD               2:13.25    2:14.88  
       30.07  1:04.34  1:40.02  2:14.88                                    
 20 Adelsberger, Paige        15 CATY-MD              2:18.55    2:14.95  
       31.02  1:05.12  1:40.44  2:14.95                                    
 21 Cook, Rose R              17 MSC-MD               2:07.50    2:15.38  
       29.96  1:03.84  2:15.38                                             
 22 Daniel, Rachel G          17 Retrievers-MD        2:06.72    2:15.60  
       30.79  1:05.91  1:41.16  2:15.60                                    
 23 Thompson, Gabby N         16 GBSA-MD              2:14.27    2:15.64  
       31.66  1:05.92  1:41.29  2:15.64                                    
 24 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      15 GBSA-MD              2:11.28    2:16.15  
       30.42  1:04.55  1:40.72  2:16.15                                    
 25 Damm, Jamie L             16 FAST-MD              2:13.89    2:16.32  
       30.15  1:04.15  1:39.98  2:16.32                                    
 26 Schattenberg, Karlie E    17 FAST-MD              2:06.44    2:16.86  
       29.08  1:02.69  1:39.11  2:16.86                                    
 27 Laughlin, Sydney I        15 MAS-MD               2:24.93    2:17.13  
       31.25  1:05.76  1:41.43  2:17.13                                    
 28 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:14.72    2:17.45  
       31.98  1:07.21  1:42.62  2:17.45                                    
 29 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              2:20.34    2:17.89  
       31.75  1:07.54  1:43.72  2:17.89                                    
 30 Hornor, Jennifer B        16 GBSA-MD              2:14.28    2:19.12  
       30.94  1:06.16  1:42.54  2:19.12                                    
 31 Pryor, Sarah K            17 Tidal Force-MD       2:18.61    2:19.33  
       31.38  1:07.23  1:43.19  2:19.33                                    
 32 Ellenberg, Jules A        15 FSC-MD               2:15.70    2:19.40  
       32.12  1:07.98  1:44.11  2:19.40                                    
 33 Lindell, Emma D           15 MAC-MD               2:17.21    2:19.88  
       32.26  1:07.17  1:43.64  2:19.88                                    
 34 Tulenko, Kate W           15 GBSA-MD              2:23.42    2:20.30  
       31.12  1:06.22  1:43.15  2:20.30                                    
 35 Ricci, Alice M            16 MAS-MD               2:20.45    2:21.13  
       31.54  1:07.57  2:21.13                                             
 36 Stein, Lilly G            15 GBSA-MD              2:21.75    2:22.23  
       32.36  1:08.16  1:45.29  2:22.23                                    
 37 Rademacher, Kayla M       15 FAST-MD              2:21.00    2:22.65  
       31.96  1:08.01  1:45.94  2:22.65                                    
 38 Perez, Sarah R            17 FAST-MD              2:25.68    2:22.81  
       30.76  1:07.36  1:46.16  2:22.81                                    
 39 Sampson, Mary E           17 MAS-MD               2:22.77    2:23.10  
       33.31  1:09.47  1:46.35  2:23.10                                    
 40 Slusher, Kylie D          17 FAST-MD              2:17.08    2:23.97  
       31.05  1:07.45  1:45.66  2:23.97                                    
 41 Carter, Michelle R        17 FSC-MD               2:16.60    2:26.98  
       33.25  1:10.28  1:48.77  2:26.98                                    
 42 Needle, Alexa R           17 FSC-MD               2:12.73    2:28.20  
       26.68  1:09.31  1:49.66  2:28.20                                    
 43 Olson, Caroline L         16 MAS-MD               2:23.23    2:29.27  
       34.76  1:12.35  1:51.12  2:29.27                                    
 44 Sellers, Caitlyn M        17 FAST-MD              2:22.60    2:29.81  
       33.56  1:11.98  1:52.24  2:29.81                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giere, John P             16 ACA-MD               1:56.98    1:54.71  
       26.77    56.03  1:26.23  1:54.71                                    
  2 Shane, Kyle A             15 GBSA-MD              1:58.95    1:56.13  
       27.13    56.73  1:27.38  1:56.13                                    
  3 Tolino, Christian D       15 Tidal Force-MD       1:56.77    1:56.99  
       25.76    55.16  1:25.81  1:56.99                                    
  4 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:03.23    1:57.10  
       26.61    56.68  1:27.09  1:57.10                                    
  5 Askounes, Zachary W       16 Tidal Force-MD       1:59.28    1:57.21  
       26.58    56.38  1:27.63  1:57.21                                    
  6 Sabo, Alex B              18 CCY-MD               2:02.78    1:57.55  
       28.33    58.66  1:28.67  1:57.55                                    
  7 Collins, Shane G          13 GBSA-MD              1:57.11    1:57.59  
       27.18    57.21  1:27.47  1:57.59                                    
  8 Schafer, Jake A           15 ACA-MD               1:58.45    1:57.82  
       26.37    56.58  1:27.94  1:57.82                                    
  9 Schechter, David E        15 EST-MD               2:01.00    1:58.04  
       27.59    57.70  1:28.60  1:58.04                                    
 10 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              1:57.54    1:58.71  
       25.97    55.41  1:27.04  1:58.71                                    
 11 Maloy, Ryan M             16 SPRC-MD              1:58.36    1:59.91  
       27.98    58.95  1:30.04  1:59.91                                    
 12 Gurri, Lorenzo A          15 GBSA-MD              1:59.79    2:00.43  
       27.55    57.83  1:29.33  2:00.43                                    
 13 Spitza, Frank T           15 GBSA-MD              2:07.20    2:00.68  
       26.03    55.95  1:28.08  2:00.68                                    
 14 Hoyt, Jacob Y             16 FAST-MD              1:59.28    2:01.04  
       28.41    59.13  1:30.55  2:01.04                                    
 15 Carson, Kyle R            15 FAST-MD              2:09.84    2:01.23  
       27.03    57.84  1:30.19  2:01.23                                    
 16 Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               2:03.05    2:02.83  
       27.51    58.72  1:30.67  2:02.83                                    
 17 Mears, Ben D              15 MAS-MD               2:00.30    2:03.20  
       28.03    59.98  1:31.85  2:03.20                                    
 18 Sheppard, Tyler C         16 FAST-MD              2:04.35    2:03.21  
       27.55    59.40  1:32.49  2:03.21                                    
 18 Phamdo, Dillon Phamdo N   16 GBSA-MD              2:00.28    2:03.21  
       27.59    58.33  1:30.64  2:03.21                                    
 20 Stein, Adam A             15 GBSA-MD              2:05.03    2:03.60  
       27.73    58.55  1:31.21  2:03.60                                    
 21 Star, Zach L              18 FAST-MD              2:08.87    2:03.72  
       28.16    59.42  1:32.17  2:03.72                                    
 22 White, Andrew J           15 Tidal Force-MD       2:04.56    2:04.37  
       28.51  1:00.56  1:33.54  2:04.37                                    
 23 McNulty, Matthew T        16 FAST-MD              2:03.23    2:04.68  
       27.21    59.19  1:32.01  2:04.68                                    
 24 Phamdo, Trueman Phamdo C  16 GBSA-MD              1:56.80    2:04.70  
       27.63    59.12  1:32.88  2:04.70                                    
 24 Wang, Justin              17 GBSA-MD              1:57.76    2:04.70  
       27.63    59.10  1:31.41  2:04.70                                    
 26 Cason, Abdullah Y         20 BCSC-MD              2:03.25    2:04.73  
       26.06    56.21  1:29.37  2:04.73                                    
 26 Scholz, Eric F            16 GBSA-MD              1:55.67    2:04.73  
       27.47    58.67  1:31.76  2:04.73                                    
 28 Thompson, Tavon J         16 GBSA-MD              2:06.11    2:04.78  
       28.41  1:00.64  1:33.45  2:04.78                                    
 28 Gee II, Gregory           17 BCSC-MD              2:03.65    2:04.78  
       27.88    59.42  1:33.11  2:04.78                                    
 30 Smist, Luke O             16 MAS-MD               2:06.61    2:06.03  
       28.87  1:01.37  1:34.50  2:06.03                                    
 31 Springer, Hayden C        16 FAST-MD              2:10.76    2:06.47  
       28.03    59.90  1:33.38  2:06.47                                    
 32 Harrington, Patrick J     16 SPY-MD               2:05.34    2:06.50  
       28.02    59.92  1:33.82  2:06.50                                    
 33 Smith, James M            15 Tidal Force-MD       2:00.69    2:06.72  
       28.21  1:00.05  1:33.41  2:06.72                                    
 34 Dalton, Matthew X         15 SPRC-MD              2:06.53    2:07.63  
       29.51  1:01.30  1:34.68  2:07.63                                    
 35 Boone, Jacob W            17 FAST-MD              2:04.30    2:08.04  
       28.73  1:01.48  1:34.97  2:08.04                                    
 36 Mercier, Ben H            14 FAST-MD              2:12.58    2:09.27  
       28.39  1:01.09  1:35.68  2:09.27                                    
 37 Rosales, Antonio S        18 FAST-MD              2:09.30    2:09.39  
       27.86  1:00.36  1:35.48  2:09.39                                    
 38 Chester, Chace J          16 JCC-MD               2:06.51    2:09.56  
       29.22  1:01.35  1:35.06  2:09.56                                    
 39 Marino, Daniel T          17 FSC-MD               2:11.81    2:10.12  
       28.76  1:01.40  1:35.76  2:10.12                                    
 40 Whitmer, Dylan J          17 FAST-MD              2:11.13    2:10.42  
       27.30    59.27  1:34.93  2:10.42                                    
 41 Cottely, Americo S        15 Retrievers-MD        2:07.13    2:11.45  
       29.77  1:03.21  1:38.15  2:11.45                                    
 42 Poindexter, Matthew J     16 SPRC-MD              2:09.37    2:12.16  
       28.83  1:01.08  1:36.29  2:12.16                                    
 43 Wells, Thomas W           17 FAST-MD              2:03.92    2:12.78  
       28.19  1:01.97  1:38.08  2:12.78                                    
 44 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              2:13.71    2:14.55  
       29.56  1:03.22  1:39.16  2:14.55                                    
 45 Bolton, Joseph S          18 FAST-MD              2:12.17    2:14.95  
       28.35  1:02.24  1:38.49  2:14.95                                    
 46 Fernandez, Danny J        15 SPRC-MD              2:09.17    2:15.38  
       29.81  1:04.29  1:40.62  2:15.38                                    
 47 Khokhlov, Ivan D          17 GBSA-MD              2:18.50    2:15.42  
       28.57  1:02.01  2:15.42                                             
 48 Xie, Tom                  15 MAC-MD               2:13.14    2:18.48  
       31.75  1:06.48  1:42.27  2:18.48                                    
 49 Burton, Jimmy K           15 SPRC-MD              2:17.66    2:19.60  
       31.55  1:07.92  1:45.18  2:19.60                                    
 50 Carlisle, Aaron J         15 SPRC-MD              2:17.24    2:21.40  
       30.35  1:06.20  1:44.94  2:21.40                                    
 51 Yu, Sean E                12 GBSA-MD              2:30.48    2:24.33  
       32.81  1:09.71  1:47.84  2:24.33