Licensed to Naval Academy Aquatics Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/6/2015 09:21 PM
                BB & A Buster SC Meet - 12/5/2015 to 12/6/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.50 - 59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD          58.63      58.22  
  2 Masters, Tessa R          17 TCY-MD                 58.90      59.29  
  3 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD                58.08    1:00.10  
  4 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               1:01.39    1:00.25  
  5 Bensen, Alexis N          18 CAA-MD                    NT    1:07.31  
  6 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:07.36  
 -- Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD                59.99         NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD                 52.77      51.33  
  2 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA          52.54      51.90  
  3 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD                52.93      52.37  
  4 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD                52.44      52.71  
  5 Giere, John P             15 ACA-MD                 53.92      53.22  
  6 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD                 54.10      53.25  
  7 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD                 55.22      54.25  
  8 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD                 56.36      54.71  
  9 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD                55.02      54.80  
 10 Carr, Andrew L            16 TCY-MD                 56.45      54.84  
 11 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD                 54.36      55.12  
 12 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD                 56.36      56.06  
 13 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD                53.53      56.23  
 14 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD                 56.88      56.27  
 15 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD                59.27      56.83  
 16 Moton, Daniel P           18 CAC-MD               1:16.51      57.35  
 17 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD                 58.22      57.63  
 18 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD                 57.97      57.64  
 19 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD                 59.57      57.83  
 20 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              1:03.21      59.14  
 21 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              1:04.06    1:00.11  
 22 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD               1:01.52    1:01.02  
 23 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD               1:05.17    1:03.91  
 24 Hopp, Nathaniel P         15 NWSC-MD              1:04.53    1:03.96  
 25 Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD              1:07.73    1:07.97  
 26 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD              1:15.39    1:10.57  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD                 56.09         NS  
 -- Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD                52.67         NS  
 -- Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD                 54.27         NS  
 -- Wumer, Casey J            17 HOCO-MD                54.05         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weems, Kylie S            10 TCY-MD               1:14.81    1:08.52  
  2 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:11.95    1:10.56  
  3 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD              1:16.37    1:11.93  
  4 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:13.71    1:12.11  
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       10 Collegiate-MA        1:13.42    1:13.44  
  6 Carpenter, Macy C         10 BVA-MD               1:20.83    1:13.91  
  6 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD              1:19.72    1:13.91  
  8 Galletti, Sofia L         10 CBAC-MD              1:18.12    1:14.54  
  9 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD               1:15.95    1:14.58  
 10 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD               1:15.15    1:14.70  
 11 Griffin, Lillian E        10 GTAC-MD              1:17.37    1:14.77  
 12 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD              1:18.22    1:15.29  
 13 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD              1:19.75    1:15.81  
 14 Wojtowicz, Jennifer L     10 ROCK-MD              1:23.04    1:16.50  
 14 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:18.22    1:16.50  
 16 Wu, Claire Y              10 CAA-MD               1:52.34    1:17.07  
 17 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:23.38    1:17.37  
 18 Lehane, Chloe K           10 HOCO-MD              1:17.73    1:17.44  
 19 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:19.18    1:17.91  
 20 Adam, Krista L            10 HOCO-MD              1:19.52    1:17.99  
 21 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:18.58    1:18.07  
 22 Webb, Kate G              10 HOCO-MD              1:18.11    1:18.33  
 23 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:18.78  
 24 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA        1:31.86    1:18.82  
 25 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               1:22.83    1:20.29  
 26 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD              1:22.91    1:20.74  
 27 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD               1:29.36    1:21.08  
 28 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:24.16    1:21.25  
 29 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              1:23.78    1:22.83  
 30 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              1:37.48    1:23.35  
 30 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD               1:22.36    1:23.35  
 32 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD              1:27.59    1:23.42  
 33 Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:24.57  
 34 Thrush, Hannah M           9 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:24.81  
 35 Oslislo, Hannah N          9 NAAC-MD              1:26.67    1:25.38  
 36 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:25.54    1:25.66  
 37 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:25.98  
 38 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD              1:29.76    1:26.35  
 39 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD              1:31.88    1:26.76  
 40 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD              1:27.02    1:27.60  
 41 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD               1:26.36    1:27.68  
 42 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:28.10  
 43 Gassman, Madeline G        9 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:29.35  
 44 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD              1:31.53    1:29.48  
 45 Ollinger, Abbey L         10 BVA-MD               1:30.85    1:29.65  
 46 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD               1:27.38    1:29.91  
 47 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD              1:31.66    1:30.05  
 48 D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD               1:32.61    1:30.43  
 49 Shapiro, Sara I           10 JCC-MD               1:31.21    1:30.65  
 50 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.84  
 51 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              1:28.49    1:32.23  
 52 Zoellner, Aubrey L         9 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:32.50  
 53 Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD              1:57.30    1:32.94  
 54 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD               1:28.85    1:33.18  
 55 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD               1:31.35    1:33.34  
 56 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              1:34.44    1:35.58  
 57 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD              1:40.18    1:35.62  
 58 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD               1:36.75    1:35.71  
 59 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD               1:35.46    1:36.64  
 60 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O     9 CAA-MD               1:42.49    1:37.17  
 61 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD              1:40.40    1:38.09  
 62 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD               1:36.55    1:38.11  
 63 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:38.86  
 64 Thompson, Maddie B         9 CAA-MD               1:46.79    1:39.55  
 65 Baldwin, Kathleen E       10 NWSC-MD              1:52.60    1:40.12  
 66 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD               1:34.54    1:41.04  
 67 Lien, Kayla T             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:42.27  
 68 Williams, Alexus S        10 BVA-MD               1:49.99    1:42.33  
 69 Mostoufi, Tania            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.85  
 70 McNesby, Lanie F           9 ACA-MD                    NT    1:43.95  
 71 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD               1:41.75    1:44.43  
 72 Lawrence, Maggie C         9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:49.49  
 73 Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:49.94  
 74 Lewis, Peyton E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.06  
 75 Hendrickson, Annika D     10 CBAC-MD              2:17.75    1:51.82  
 76 Green, Zoe E               9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:57.71  
 77 Piper, Amanda E            8 ACA-MD                    NT    2:02.23  
 78 Coles, Emilia C            9 BVA-MD                    NT    2:04.12  
 79 Livingston, Becca L        9 BVA-MD               2:47.74    2:31.30  
 -- Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:14.06         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:25.15         NS  
 -- Ryan, Olivia A            10 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Chloe E             9 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Trout, Lily R              9 NAAC-MD              1:22.98         NS  
 -- Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD               2:11.31         NS  
 -- Daly, Hannah C             9 CAA-MD               1:35.49         NS  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Cody J            10 ACA-MD               1:10.33    1:08.01  
  2 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD               1:26.34    1:08.19  
  3 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              1:10.76    1:09.37  
  4 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:12.09    1:10.27  
  5 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:15.34    1:13.34  
  6 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:15.90    1:14.97  
  7 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:21.19    1:15.37  
  8 Lee, David                10 HOCO-MD              1:21.89    1:15.87  
  9 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD              1:16.12    1:16.74  
 10 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:22.15    1:19.15  
 11 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:19.51  
 12 Miller, John H            10 ACA-MD               1:26.68    1:19.58  
 13 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD               1:30.97    1:20.89  
 14 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:20.06    1:21.05  
 15 Roy, Saunak               10 CAA-MD               1:27.31    1:21.55  
 16 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:24.39    1:21.59  
 17 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD              1:33.57    1:21.74  
 18 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD              1:33.46    1:22.09  
 19 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               1:28.92    1:22.40  
 20 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:24.75    1:22.73  
 21 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD               1:31.94    1:22.76  
 22 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD              1:22.96    1:23.19  
 23 Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD               1:21.06    1:23.33  
 24 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              1:33.02    1:23.60  
 25 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:25.49    1:23.94  
 26 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               1:30.00    1:24.70  
 27 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD               1:30.84    1:25.69  
 28 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:37.80    1:25.76  
 29 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD              1:39.09    1:26.20  
 30 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD              1:47.21    1:26.47  
 31 Fisher, Seth C             9 NAAC-MD              1:28.78    1:26.49  
 32 Macmillan, Cameron A      10 CAA-MD               1:26.66    1:27.27  
 33 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD              1:25.87    1:27.58  
 34 Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:29.74  
 35 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              1:34.20    1:30.98  
 36 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD               1:30.84    1:31.37  
 37 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD              1:32.09    1:31.47  
 38 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD               1:53.80    1:31.96  
 39 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD               1:34.47    1:32.07  
 40 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD               1:37.86    1:32.64  
 41 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.04  
 42 Wangdahl, Nathan M        10 BVA-MD                    NT    1:34.60  
 43 Conaway, Gavin J           8 ACA-MD               1:32.89    1:36.71  
 44 Grube, Everett M          10 CBAC-MD              1:41.70    1:37.63  
 45 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              1:37.61    1:38.04  
 46 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD               1:47.27    1:40.64  
 47 Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:40.65  
 48 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD               1:41.16    1:40.92  
 49 Dai, Ray R                10 HOCO-MD              1:59.31    1:41.00  
 50 Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:41.26  
 51 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD               1:43.96    1:42.48  
 52 Mozzo, Aidan P             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:45.93  
 53 Castelli, Gavin J          9 Unattached-MD             NT    1:47.58  
 54 Marlow, Evan Y             9 CAA-MD               1:46.01    1:47.97  
 55 Wettstein, Seth J          9 CAA-MD               1:53.58    1:48.72  
 56 Gonzalez, Evan C           9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:53.74  
 57 Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD               1:51.87    1:54.06  
 -- McGrath, Zach M           10 BVA-MD               1:38.60         DQ  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD               1:34.96         NS  
 -- Livingston, Jake W         9 BVA-MD               2:03.59         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              1:51.22         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              1:06.45    1:05.01  
  2 Corbus, Hannah M          15 NAAC-MD              1:04.95    1:06.23  
  3 Marsden, Caroline E       16 NAAC-MD              1:06.40    1:06.57  
  4 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD        1:05.31    1:06.72  
  5 Seaberg, Annie E          16 NAAC-MD              1:10.55    1:08.23  
  6 Nellius, Caroline A       17 NAAC-MD              1:06.78    1:10.35  
  7 Aragon, Kyra E            15 ROCK-MD              1:10.01    1:10.49  
  8 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:10.39    1:10.61  
  9 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               1:10.85    1:10.87  
 10 Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD               1:09.36    1:11.12  
 11 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              1:04.09    1:11.38  
 12 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              1:11.59    1:11.71  
 13 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:12.66    1:12.11  
 14 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    15 TCY-MD               1:14.73    1:13.24  
 15 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               1:12.84    1:13.42  
 16 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD              1:17.34    1:15.65  
 17 Hotsko, Jessica           17 TCY-MD               1:15.90    1:15.80  
 18 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:17.92  
 19 Bensen, Alexis N          18 CAA-MD                    NT    1:18.89  
 20 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              1:17.56    1:18.98  
 21 Ray, Annie P              16 TCY-MD               1:18.01    1:19.94  
 22 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               1:23.29    1:20.42  
 23 Le, Lynnie                15 HOCO-MD              1:24.24    1:22.54  
 24 Remaniak, Catherine C     15 TCY-MD               1:22.76    1:22.56  
 -- Carella, Emily R          16 NAAC-MD              1:04.76         NS  
 -- Joy, Katie K              17 TCY-MD               1:23.54         NS  
 -- Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              1:21.39         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          17 HOCO-MD              1:08.40         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD                57.47      57.74  
  2 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD                58.12      57.87  
  3 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD                59.72      59.32  
  4 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              1:02.25      59.82  
  5 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              1:00.17    1:00.09  
  6 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               1:02.71    1:01.61  
  7 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               1:03.59    1:01.96  
  8 Giere, John P             15 ACA-MD               1:00.93    1:02.38  
  9 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD              1:02.58    1:02.68  
 10 Bennett, Taylor C         17 TCY-MD               1:03.69    1:02.69  
 11 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              1:04.13    1:02.93  
 12 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:01.76    1:03.24  
 13 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD               1:03.12    1:03.35  
 14 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:04.68    1:03.47  
 15 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       15 NAAC-MD              1:06.15    1:03.89  
 16 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD              1:08.52    1:05.20  
 17 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD               1:08.27    1:05.22  
 18 Moton, Daniel P           18 CAC-MD               1:30.57    1:05.99  
 19 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA        1:08.84    1:06.35  
 20 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:08.11    1:07.51  
 21 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD              1:04.58    1:08.64  
 22 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD               1:07.62    1:08.71  
 23 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD               1:16.17    1:11.33  
 24 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              1:23.48    1:11.41  
 25 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD               1:10.58    1:11.47  
 26 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              1:14.32    1:13.49  
 27 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD               1:31.75    1:13.81  
 28 Hopp, Nathaniel P         15 NWSC-MD              1:16.94    1:16.75  
 29 Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD              1:16.26    1:16.97  
 30 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD               1:20.31    1:20.38  
 31 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD              1:33.00    1:28.06  
 -- Wumer, Casey J            17 HOCO-MD              1:05.96         NS  
 -- Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD               1:02.38         NS  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:01.22         NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:22.80    1:22.70  
  2 Weems, Kylie S            10 TCY-MD               1:26.04    1:23.55  
  3 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD              1:47.21    1:25.69  
  4 Griffin, Lillian E        10 GTAC-MD              1:29.54    1:25.86  
  5 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                    NT    1:26.09  
  6 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD               1:25.36    1:26.45  
  7 Adam, Krista L            10 HOCO-MD              1:43.09    1:27.72  
  8 Carpenter, Macy C         10 BVA-MD               1:36.34    1:28.62  
  9 Wojtowicz, Jennifer L     10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:29.18  
 10 Wu, Claire Y              10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:29.94  
 11 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:23.84    1:30.77  
 12 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:33.04    1:30.81  
 13 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD               1:29.82    1:30.83  
 14 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:35.28    1:30.91  
 15 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD               1:39.97    1:31.95  
 16 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:32.54  
 17 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:34.92    1:32.87  
 18 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:33.27    1:33.09  
 19 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:34.23  
 20 Oslislo, Hannah N          9 NAAC-MD              1:44.41    1:35.70  
 21 D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD               1:52.61    1:35.79  
 22 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD               1:49.06    1:37.59  
 23 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD               1:42.97    1:38.06  
 24 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:38.08  
 25 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD              1:38.63    1:38.71  
 26 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD              1:49.32    1:40.14  
 27 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD              1:57.96    1:40.36  
 28 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              1:47.85    1:40.66  
 29 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD               1:40.78    1:41.83  
 30 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD               1:50.12    1:42.84  
 31 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD              1:44.57    1:43.15  
 32 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:43.57  
 33 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:43.75  
 34 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:44.07    1:45.87  
 35 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD              1:41.17    1:46.27  
 36 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.91  
 37 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.59  
 38 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O     9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.40  
 39 Gassman, Madeline G        9 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:50.93  
 40 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD              1:54.47    1:52.55  
 41 Baldwin, Kathleen E       10 NWSC-MD              2:23.56    1:52.75  
 42 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD               1:57.84    1:52.99  
 43 Lien, Kayla T             10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:53.39  
 44 Shapiro, Sara I           10 JCC-MD               1:49.53    1:53.62  
 45 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:55.10  
 46 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:57.66  
 47 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD               2:01.23    1:57.72  
 48 Piper, Amanda E            8 ACA-MD                    NT    2:06.56  
 49 Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:07.93  
 50 Lawrence, Maggie C         9 BVA-MD                    NT    2:10.57  
 51 Mostoufi, Tania            9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:10.94  
 52 Coles, Emilia C            9 BVA-MD                    NT    2:17.57  
 53 Lewis, Peyton E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:18.92  
 54 Hendrickson, Annika D     10 CBAC-MD              2:16.72    2:20.68  
 55 Livingston, Becca L        9 BVA-MD                    NT    3:15.56  
 -- Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:36.06         DQ  
 -- Jones, Chloe E             9 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD               1:54.83         DQ  
 -- Green, Zoe E               9 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Maddie B         9 CAA-MD               2:08.87         DQ  
 -- Williams, Alexus S        10 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ollinger, Abbey L         10 BVA-MD               1:49.49         DQ  
 -- Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD               2:23.56         NS  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:45.67         NS  
 -- Daly, Hannah C             9 CAA-MD               1:56.35         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            10 TCY-MD               1:23.15    1:15.57  
  2 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD               1:22.29    1:18.30  
  3 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:24.11    1:20.88  
  4 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              1:21.91    1:20.89  
  5 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              1:29.86    1:21.15  
  6 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:28.24    1:24.60  
  7 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              1:25.84    1:26.44  
  8 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:26.08    1:27.99  
  9 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:29.91    1:28.23  
 10 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              1:29.96    1:29.25  
 11 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD              1:28.97    1:29.52  
 12 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD               1:32.76    1:29.77  
 13 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:30.16    1:30.29  
 14 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD              1:31.76    1:32.90  
 15 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.04  
 16 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD               1:37.22    1:34.14  
 17 Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD               1:32.70    1:34.23  
 18 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:40.91    1:34.30  
 19 Lee, David                10 HOCO-MD              1:46.56    1:35.61  
 20 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD              1:34.67    1:35.81  
 21 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:36.08    1:36.03  
 22 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD               1:45.50    1:36.83  
 23 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD              1:38.86    1:37.13  
 24 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD              1:57.40    1:37.42  
 25 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               1:32.11    1:37.62  
 26 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              1:54.84    1:40.56  
 27 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               2:01.40    1:41.22  
 28 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:41.36  
 29 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD               1:42.30    1:41.46  
 30 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD               2:04.62    1:42.58  
 31 Macmillan, Cameron A      10 CAA-MD               1:53.02    1:42.88  
 32 Fisher, Seth C             9 NAAC-MD              1:49.56    1:43.51  
 33 Miller, John H            10 ACA-MD                    NT    1:45.98  
 34 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD              1:48.62    1:46.68  
 35 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD               1:47.93    1:47.67  
 36 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.37  
 37 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:49.58  
 38 Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:50.08  
 39 Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:50.90  
 40 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD               1:53.29    1:51.01  
 41 Wangdahl, Nathan M        10 BVA-MD                    NT    1:51.05  
 42 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:53.58  
 43 Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:53.68  
 44 Castelli, Gavin J          9 Unattached-MD             NT    1:54.25  
 45 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              1:57.47    1:54.32  
 46 Wettstein, Seth J          9 CAA-MD               2:08.14    1:54.59  
 47 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:56.48  
 48 Mozzo, Aidan P             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:58.89  
 49 Dai, Ray R                10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:59.49  
 50 Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:03.72  
 51 McGrath, Zach M           10 BVA-MD                    NT    2:08.52  
 52 Gonzalez, Evan C           9 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:41.06  
 -- Conaway, Gavin J           8 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Grube, Everett M          10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Livingston, Jake W         9 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD               1:34.35         NS  
 -- Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              1:53.51         NS  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Tessa R          17 TCY-MD               1:04.52    1:05.17  
  2 Jacobson, Nastya E        16 NAAC-MD              1:04.40    1:06.62  
  3 Aragon, Kyra E            15 ROCK-MD              1:08.87    1:08.34  
  4 Madden, Johnnie H         16 NAAC-MD              1:08.35    1:08.73  
  5 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               1:09.97    1:11.07  
  6 Remaniak, Faustina T      17 TCY-MD               1:03.93    1:11.72  
  7 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              1:13.41    1:12.37  
  8 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              1:07.69    1:12.65  
  9 Bilyeu, Kirby M           17 NAAC-MD              1:15.28    1:13.10  
 10 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               1:09.31    1:13.73  
 11 Ray, Annie P              16 TCY-MD               1:13.22    1:15.14  
 12 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              1:17.57    1:18.48  
 13 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:21.47    1:19.19  
 14 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:23.65  
 15 Remaniak, Catherine C     15 TCY-MD               1:23.92    1:23.82  
 16 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               1:30.76    1:27.47  
 17 Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD               1:25.26    1:30.06  
 18 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.95  
 19 Le, Lynnie                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:34.91  
 -- Joy, Katie K              17 TCY-MD               1:29.89         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          17 HOCO-MD              1:10.38         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD                57.78      55.35  
  2 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 NAAC-MD                59.86      57.58  
  3 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD                 58.10      57.61  
  4 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              1:00.04      58.52  
  5 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD                 58.55      58.83  
  6 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               1:01.14      59.19  
  7 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       15 NAAC-MD              1:11.77    1:03.92  
  8 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD               1:02.77    1:04.34  
  9 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA        1:04.57    1:04.47  
 10 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD              1:01.19    1:06.23  
 11 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD               1:07.55    1:06.98  
 12 Bennett, Taylor C         17 TCY-MD               1:07.19    1:07.38  
 13 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD               1:09.62    1:07.61  
 14 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD              1:09.37    1:08.33  
 15 Carr, Andrew L            16 TCY-MD               1:09.07    1:08.48  
 16 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              1:16.49    1:11.25  
 17 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD              1:40.35    1:13.56  
 18 Hopp, Nathaniel P         15 NWSC-MD              1:14.87    1:18.08  
 19 Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD              1:20.75    1:24.57  
 -- Wumer, Casey J            17 HOCO-MD              1:00.72         NS  
 -- Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD               1:14.33         NS  
 -- Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              1:02.24         NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Lillian E        10 GTAC-MD                37.99      36.42  
  2 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                 39.47      36.74  
  3 Murdoch, Georgia L        10 TCY-MD                 53.51      37.19  
  4 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                38.44      37.29  
  5 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD                39.61      39.06  
  6 Trout, Lily R              9 NAAC-MD                45.01      39.37  
  7 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      39.54  
  8 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                38.72      39.78  
  9 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       10 Collegiate-MA          41.04      40.28  
 10 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                42.39      40.39  
 11 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                44.94      40.53  
 12 Wojtowicz, Jennifer L     10 ROCK-MD                   NT      40.78  
 13 Webb, Kate G              10 HOCO-MD                40.02      40.80  
 14 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD                49.80      41.07  
 15 Galletti, Sofia L         10 CBAC-MD                41.64      41.19  
 16 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA          40.72      41.31  
 17 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD                43.78      41.57  
 18 Lehane, Chloe K           10 HOCO-MD                43.04      41.66  
 19 Buzzelli, Zoe A            9 TCY-MD                 40.03      42.05  
 20 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD                44.56      42.50  
 21 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD                45.51      42.76  
 22 Wu, Claire Y              10 CAA-MD                    NT      44.41  
 23 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD                46.52      44.89  
 24 Oslislo, Hannah N          9 NAAC-MD                47.01      45.07  
 25 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                44.04      45.34  
 26 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 44.74      45.42  
 27 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD                46.93      45.57  
 28 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD                46.80      45.73  
 29 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                46.42      45.78  
 30 Shapiro, Sara I           10 JCC-MD                 44.76      45.80  
 31 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                   NT      46.58  
 32 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD                 54.10      47.12  
 33 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD                 48.23      47.44  
 34 Gassman, Madeline G        9 GTAC-MD                   NT      48.10  
 35 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD                49.10      48.18  
 36 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD                 48.66      48.20  
 37 D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD                 52.73      48.22  
 38 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                51.81      48.27  
 39 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD                 47.72      48.52  
 40 Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD                   NT      50.38  
 41 Thrush, Hannah M           9 Collegiate-MA          52.46      50.42  
 42 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                58.67      50.65  
 43 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD                48.55      50.90  
 44 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD                50.62      51.59  
 45 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD                    NT      51.74  
 46 Ollinger, Abbey L         10 BVA-MD                    NT      52.17  
 47 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                56.18      52.51  
 48 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                53.42      52.78  
 49 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD                58.02      52.84  
 50 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                 54.57      54.38  
 51 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                56.00      56.39  
 52 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD                    NT      58.17  
 53 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD                54.01      58.54  
 54 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD                 55.30    1:01.99  
 55 Thompson, Maddie B         9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.15  
 56 McNesby, Lanie F           9 ACA-MD                    NT    1:04.59  
 57 Mostoufi, Tania            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:05.85  
 58 Lewis, Peyton E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:11.16  
 59 Piper, Amanda E            8 ACA-MD                    NT    1:13.59  
 -- Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA             NT         DQ  
 -- Lien, Kayla T             10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Chloe E             9 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 57.90         DQ  
 -- Daly, Hannah C             9 CAA-MD                 55.61         NS  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                47.42         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Cody J            10 ACA-MD                 40.17      37.00  
  2 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                37.28      37.07  
  3 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD                39.36      37.30  
  4 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD                    NT      37.47  
  5 Serino, Dean L            10 TCY-MD                 40.39      39.00  
  6 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                40.36      40.28  
  7 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                40.58      41.86  
  8 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT      41.91  
  9 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                46.02      43.49  
 10 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD                45.38      44.11  
 11 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD                44.03      45.05  
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                48.66      45.29  
 13 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 44.92      46.28  
 14 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 50.26      46.39  
 14 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                46.99      46.39  
 16 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                47.86      47.24  
 17 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD                 50.62      47.60  
 18 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD                48.08      47.88  
 19 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD                 50.68      48.01  
 20 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD                 58.55      48.90  
 21 Roy, Saunak               10 CAA-MD                 51.64      49.59  
 21 Fisher, Seth C             9 NAAC-MD                57.76      49.59  
 23 Morris, Kazys E            9 TCY-MD                 52.33      50.93  
 24 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                47.18      51.71  
 25 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD                 54.45      52.34  
 26 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                55.91      54.80  
 27 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 56.08      55.36  
 28 Wettstein, Seth J          9 CAA-MD                    NT      56.24  
 29 Macmillan, Cameron A      10 CAA-MD                 56.03      56.39  
 30 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              1:01.70      57.32  
 31 Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT      57.81  
 32 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT      58.46  
 33 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                    NT      58.49  
 34 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:01.91  
 35 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:10.20  
 -- Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                49.98         DQ  
 -- Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                 50.62         DQ  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Marlow, Evan Y             9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Conaway, Gavin J           8 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                51.88         DQ  
 -- Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD                 55.52         NS  
 -- Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD                 42.35         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              1:05.82         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              2:39.14    2:34.77  
  2 Seaberg, Annie E          16 NAAC-MD              2:36.23    2:38.69  
  3 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:46.12    2:43.26  
  4 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD        2:48.48    2:43.34  
  5 Jacobson, Nastya E        16 NAAC-MD              2:45.41    2:44.25  
  6 Madden, Johnnie H         16 NAAC-MD              2:48.07    2:45.11  
  7 Aragon, Kyra E            15 ROCK-MD              2:53.21    2:47.59  
  8 Corbus, Hannah M          15 NAAC-MD              2:48.34    2:49.51  
  9 Nellius, Caroline A       17 NAAC-MD              2:36.98    2:49.53  
 10 Goodman, Abigail S        17 NAAC-MD              2:50.50    2:51.30  
 11 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               3:05.22    2:54.30  
 12 Bilyeu, Kirby M           17 NAAC-MD              2:54.28    2:56.52  
 13 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              3:21.26    2:59.86  
 14 Ray, Annie P              16 TCY-MD               3:04.12    3:00.68  
 15 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              3:02.49    3:08.94  
 16 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               3:33.03    3:28.45  
 -- McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              2:41.60         DQ  
 -- Remaniak, Faustina T      17 TCY-MD               2:41.14         NS  
 -- Carella, Emily R          16 NAAC-MD              2:50.78         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Zach P              16 NAAC-MD              2:23.19    2:18.92  
  2 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:29.08    2:22.55  
  3 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:29.00    2:23.30  
  4 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:28.34    2:27.78  
  5 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              2:32.51    2:29.03  
  6 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              2:29.62    2:30.43  
  7 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               2:28.63    2:30.67  
  8 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD                    NT    2:33.80  
  9 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              2:36.73    2:35.13  
 10 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:35.10    2:36.15  
 11 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD               2:35.44    2:37.78  
 12 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD               2:41.78    2:39.25  
 13 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:43.78  
 14 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 NAAC-MD              2:44.03    2:46.59  
 15 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD               3:09.97    2:47.33  
 16 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD               2:53.57    2:52.18  
 17 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD              2:56.24    2:55.19  
 18 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD               3:16.06    2:58.69  
 19 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              3:19.35    3:00.84  
 20 Hopp, Nathaniel P         15 NWSC-MD              3:15.99    3:09.84  
 21 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:27.61  
 -- Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:34.80         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:31.58  
  2 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD              1:39.83    1:36.43  
  3 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD               1:53.51    1:37.51  
  4 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD              1:41.57    1:41.39  
  5 Lehane, Chloe K           10 HOCO-MD              1:44.37    1:42.20  
  6 Trout, Lily R              9 NAAC-MD              1:39.06    1:42.31  
  7 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD              1:40.65    1:43.98  
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       10 Collegiate-MA        1:52.90    1:45.61  
  9 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              2:07.17    1:45.82  
 10 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD              1:49.33    1:46.12  
 11 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD              1:50.26    1:46.38  
 12 Wu, Claire Y              10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:47.81  
 13 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:48.92  
 14 Galletti, Sofia L         10 CBAC-MD              1:59.88    1:49.81  
 15 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              1:52.97    1:50.57  
 16 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD               1:54.66    1:51.55  
 17 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD               1:55.74    1:52.04  
 18 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              1:59.82    1:52.37  
 19 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:52.88  
 20 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD               1:57.39    1:53.56  
 21 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:54.81  
 22 Chen, Madeline M           9 CBAC-MD              2:10.36    1:55.56  
 23 Afolabi-Brown, Yoyin O     9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:56.68  
 24 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD              1:51.80    1:57.46  
 25 D'Souza, Alika E          10 CAA-MD               2:09.85    1:58.98  
 26 Zoellner, Aubrey L         9 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:00.42  
 27 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD              2:01.26    2:00.58  
 28 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                   NT    2:01.12  
 29 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD               2:12.49    2:01.89  
 30 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:02.29  
 31 Thompson, Maddie B         9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:03.14  
 32 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:04.80  
 33 Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD              2:21.98    2:06.31  
 34 Baldwin, Kathleen E       10 NWSC-MD                   NT    2:07.03  
 35 Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD              2:10.15    2:07.46  
 36 Mostoufi, Tania            9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:09.18  
 37 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD                    NT    2:12.77  
 38 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              2:13.10    2:12.84  
 39 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:16.61  
 40 Coles, Emilia C            9 BVA-MD                    NT    2:23.45  
 41 Lawrence, Maggie C         9 BVA-MD                    NT    2:38.77  
 -- Lien, Kayla T             10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Peyton E           10 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hendrickson, Annika D     10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Zoe E               9 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Daly, Hannah C             9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Ryan, Olivia A            10 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:40.15    1:33.67  
  2 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              1:39.83    1:34.04  
  3 Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD              1:40.28    1:37.58  
  4 Davies, Cody J            10 ACA-MD               1:48.04    1:37.63  
  5 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD               1:52.99    1:41.24  
  6 Serino, Dean L            10 TCY-MD               1:49.75    1:41.42  
  7 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:46.04    1:41.46  
  8 Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              1:40.84    1:42.34  
  9 Roy, Saunak               10 CAA-MD               1:42.46    1:44.95  
 10 Lee, David                10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.20  
 11 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              2:19.12    1:46.35  
 12 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              1:48.68    1:47.75  
 13 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD              1:46.18    1:48.16  
 14 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:49.12  
 15 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:49.69  
 16 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:50.23  
 17 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:50.29  
 18 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              2:15.21    1:50.95  
 19 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD              1:52.28    1:53.40  
 20 Marlow, Evan Y             9 CAA-MD               1:55.64    1:53.67  
 21 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              2:00.24    1:54.68  
 22 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               2:04.54    1:54.79  
 23 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD               2:10.16    1:55.58  
 24 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD               2:05.16    1:56.65  
 25 Dai, Ray R                10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:57.43  
 26 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD               2:02.01    1:57.78  
 27 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD               1:56.01    1:57.92  
 28 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:58.99  
 29 Miller, John H            10 ACA-MD                    NT    1:59.01  
 30 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:59.84  
 31 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD                    NT    2:01.51  
 32 Castelli, Gavin J          9 Unattached-MD             NT    2:02.23  
 33 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD               2:08.43    2:03.29  
 34 Macmillan, Cameron A      10 CAA-MD               2:07.58    2:03.57  
 35 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:03.89  
 36 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:05.29  
 37 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                    NT    2:23.66  
 38 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:25.63  
 39 Wettstein, Seth J          9 CAA-MD               2:26.98    2:27.29  
 40 Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD                    NT    2:33.91  
 -- Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Grube, Everett M          10 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD               1:45.02         NS  
 -- Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              2:01.31         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Tiller, Jordan T           9 ACA-MD               2:12.50         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              2:20.89    2:16.79  
  2 Goodman, Abigail S        17 NAAC-MD              2:18.83    2:26.00  
  3 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:28.87    2:31.56  
  4 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:20.11    2:32.30  
  5 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:33.36    2:33.01  
  6 Aragon, Kyra E            15 ROCK-MD              2:35.22    2:33.84  
  7 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               2:35.70    2:41.10  
  8 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              2:38.01    2:46.98  
  9 Remaniak, Catherine C     15 TCY-MD               2:47.73    2:47.68  
 10 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:50.35  
 11 Hotsko, Jessica           17 TCY-MD               2:49.71    2:53.93  
 12 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD              3:00.07    3:02.17  
 13 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               3:09.69    3:02.90  
 14 Le, Lynnie                15 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:06.30  
 -- Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD               2:45.89         DQ  
 -- Remaniak, Faustina T      17 TCY-MD               2:22.25         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          17 HOCO-MD              2:31.30         NS  
 -- Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Gregory M         17 NAAC-MD              2:08.99    2:07.87  
  2 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD               2:10.96    2:11.55  
  3 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:10.63    2:11.64  
  4 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               2:12.10    2:13.44  
  5 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              2:12.24    2:14.36  
  6 Giere, John P             15 ACA-MD               2:13.74    2:16.58  
  7 Farkas, Ethan U           17 HOCO-MD              2:20.18    2:16.86  
  8 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD              2:25.14    2:21.20  
  9 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA        2:22.86    2:22.44  
 10 Bennett, Taylor C         17 TCY-MD               2:25.04    2:23.33  
 11 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD               2:28.30    2:23.72  
 12 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:18.79    2:23.94  
 13 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD               2:31.31    2:26.51  
 14 Moton, Daniel P           18 CAC-MD                    NT    2:26.91  
 15 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD               2:38.54    2:27.88  
 16 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD               3:27.73    2:28.13  
 17 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD               2:28.84    2:33.09  
 18 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              2:52.93    2:37.33  
 19 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              2:50.24    2:39.54  
 -- Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:13.44         DQ  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               2:22.75         NS  
 -- Elshafei, Adam E          16 CAA-MD               2:10.93         NS  
 -- Wumer, Casey J            17 HOCO-MD              2:20.02         NS  
 -- MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD              2:13.31         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              2:55.43    2:55.74  
  2 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              2:59.33    2:58.71  
  3 Carpenter, Macy C         10 BVA-MD                    NT    3:05.05  
  4 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                    NT    3:07.04  
  5 Wojtowicz, Jennifer L     10 ROCK-MD              3:24.27    3:07.98  
  6 Lehane, Chloe K           10 HOCO-MD              3:27.99    3:08.49  
  7 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD                    NT    3:09.44  
  8 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              3:21.56    3:11.49  
  9 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD              3:24.02    3:12.20  
 10 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              3:22.17    3:12.22  
 11 Pierce, Laci M            10 ACA-MD               3:14.71    3:13.15  
 12 Adam, Krista L            10 HOCO-MD              3:52.86    3:13.84  
 13 Galletti, Sofia L         10 CBAC-MD              3:50.99    3:14.96  
 14 Trout, Lily R              9 NAAC-MD              3:15.86    3:16.99  
 15 Webb, Kate G              10 HOCO-MD              3:15.84    3:21.61  
 16 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD              3:23.61    3:22.35  
 17 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              3:25.56    3:22.39  
 18 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               3:38.31    3:24.62  
 19 Oslislo, Hannah N          9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:25.86  
 20 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD              3:34.31    3:27.77  
 21 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:31.59  
 22 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD               3:40.16    3:35.69  
 23 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:36.18  
 24 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:38.18  
 25 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD              3:28.99    3:40.23  
 26 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              3:52.72    3:43.88  
 27 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:44.19  
 28 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:45.25  
 29 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:55.86  
 30 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD              4:06.12    3:59.58  
 31 Shapiro, Sara I           10 JCC-MD               3:51.28    4:03.34  
 -- Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              3:32.94         DQ  
 -- Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              3:20.30         DQ  
 -- Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              3:42.24         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:53.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:48.81  
  2 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              2:58.87    2:55.80  
  3 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              3:08.00    3:05.79  
  4 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              3:10.26    3:06.36  
  5 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              3:14.65    3:10.53  
  6 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:18.30  
  7 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:21.69  
  8 Fisher, Seth C             9 NAAC-MD              3:34.48    3:26.08  
  9 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.04  
 10 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:28.76  
 11 Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:28.97  
 12 Roy, Saunak               10 CAA-MD               3:28.79    3:31.32  
 13 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              4:00.58    3:31.44  
 14 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:32.53  
 15 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:33.77  
 16 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD               3:57.56    3:33.90  
 17 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD               3:54.49    3:36.90  
 18 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD              3:36.13    3:37.31  
 19 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:41.64  
 20 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:41.76  
 21 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:46.34  
 22 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:52.59  
 23 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               4:03.82    3:56.09  
 24 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:57.66  
 25 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                   NT    4:01.24  
 26 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD                    NT    4:08.15  
 -- Cate, Lawson R             9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD              3:19.37         DQ  
 -- Lee, David                10 HOCO-MD              3:52.81         DQ  
 -- Dai, Ray R                10 HOCO-MD              3:53.77         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              1:04.31    1:00.66  
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   11 NAAC-MD              1:03.24    1:01.18  
  3 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:04.49    1:01.72  
  4 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD               1:05.32    1:02.16  
  5 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:03.31    1:02.88  
  6 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD        1:03.77    1:04.09  
  7 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:06.75    1:04.29  
  8 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD               1:12.45    1:05.44  
  9 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD        1:08.53    1:05.69  
 10 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA        1:09.98    1:05.80  
 11 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:07.47    1:05.87  
 12 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:13.94    1:05.92  
 13 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:08.43    1:05.97  
 14 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD              1:07.83    1:06.03  
 15 Heck, Paige E             12 Collegiate-MA        1:22.77    1:06.23  
 16 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD              1:05.82    1:06.27  
 17 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:06.19    1:06.48  
 18 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:08.06    1:06.50  
 19 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:09.57    1:06.63  
 20 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:09.40    1:06.64  
 21 Reilly, Hannah R          11 UN-MA                1:08.44    1:07.31  
 22 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               1:12.55    1:07.48  
 23 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD              1:08.00    1:07.81  
 24 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD               1:10.37    1:08.10  
 25 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD        1:10.07    1:08.68  
 26 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               1:12.00    1:08.74  
 27 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:15.30    1:09.22  
 28 Lavezzo, Aubrey A         11 TCY-MD               1:07.95    1:09.43  
 29 Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:09.46  
 30 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:14.11    1:09.91  
 31 Celtnieks, Penelope R     11 Unattached-MD        1:05.11    1:09.96  
 32 Ou, Kayla L               12 CAA-MD               1:14.92    1:10.01  
 33 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:14.98    1:10.56  
 34 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD              1:11.59    1:10.66  
 35 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:15.29    1:10.92  
 36 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.78    1:11.17  
 37 Thrush, Makenna E         12 Collegiate-MA        1:17.13    1:11.19  
 38 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:13.12    1:11.34  
 39 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD              1:13.49    1:11.94  
 39 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD              1:13.46    1:11.94  
 41 Johnson, Alyssa M         11 ROCK-MD              1:17.84    1:12.13  
 42 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD               1:21.83    1:12.21  
 43 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD               1:25.67    1:12.32  
 44 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               1:13.50    1:12.44  
 45 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     12 CAA-MD               1:13.70    1:12.59  
 46 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD              1:16.21    1:12.72  
 47 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               1:13.49    1:12.80  
 48 Kopp, Emily C             12 ACA-MD               1:17.28    1:12.89  
 49 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD               1:16.42    1:13.34  
 49 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:15.12    1:13.34  
 51 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:12.83    1:13.68  
 52 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD               1:18.17    1:13.69  
 53 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                1:15.34    1:13.81  
 54 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD              1:16.49    1:13.95  
 55 Gore, Shelby Q            12 ACA-MD               1:18.58    1:14.21  
 56 Criniti, Nina M           12 TCY-MD               1:26.32    1:14.45  
 57 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:20.73    1:15.34  
 57 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:15.34  
 59 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              1:20.44    1:15.54  
 60 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD               1:21.38    1:15.56  
 61 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD               1:22.92    1:15.73  
 62 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               1:20.10    1:15.74  
 63 Krieger, Mikaela M        12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:16.01  
 64 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA        1:14.47    1:16.06  
 65 McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD               1:17.58    1:16.15  
 66 Caldwell, Paige C         12 Collegiate-MA        1:19.47    1:16.17  
 67 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD              1:18.31    1:16.37  
 68 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD        1:24.46    1:16.45  
 69 Castelli, Olivia L        12 Unattached-MD             NT    1:17.08  
 70 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD              1:18.76    1:17.94  
 71 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD              1:22.59    1:18.45  
 72 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:22.08    1:18.46  
 73 King, Anna M              11 CBAC-MD              1:22.34    1:18.87  
 74 Bolton, Emily L           12 ROCK-MD              1:20.84    1:19.16  
 75 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               1:26.48    1:21.71  
 76 Magnuson, Haley R         12 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:22.46  
 77 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:23.59  
 78 Blanchfield, Grace M      12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:23.62  
 79 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:24.16  
 80 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD              1:25.09    1:24.17  
 81 Francis, Jacquelyn O      11 ROCK-MD              1:33.58    1:28.65  
 82 Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD               2:01.32    1:37.57  
 83 Encarnacion, Stephie L    11 CBAC-MD              1:55.55    1:44.97  
 84 Harris, Sanaa A           11 ACA-MD                    NT    3:19.66  
 -- Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:03.15         DQ  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:07.84         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD              1:27.10         NS  
 -- Conlon, Kate L            11 CAA-MD               1:17.77         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD               1:19.54         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Daniel W          12 CAA-MD               1:04.83      58.41  
  2 Downing, Tyler D          11 NAAC-MD              1:03.25    1:00.99  
  3 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        1:02.57    1:01.23  
  4 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:03.49    1:02.98  
  5 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD               1:12.29    1:03.91  
  6 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:06.50    1:03.95  
  7 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD              1:06.67    1:04.95  
  8 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:10.56    1:05.73  
  9 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:07.23    1:06.55  
 10 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD              1:06.86    1:07.30  
 11 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:09.48    1:07.34  
 12 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:10.65    1:07.62  
 13 Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD               1:04.43    1:07.99  
 14 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               1:11.39    1:08.02  
 15 Wojtowicz, James J        12 ROCK-MD              1:13.42    1:08.38  
 16 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD        1:09.94    1:08.43  
 17 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:11.53    1:08.69  
 18 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:12.33    1:08.91  
 19 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD               1:15.81    1:09.10  
 20 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:10.41    1:09.15  
 21 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               1:11.64    1:09.37  
 22 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD              1:09.90    1:09.43  
 23 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD               1:18.35    1:09.48  
 24 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:11.52    1:09.56  
 25 Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD               1:16.17    1:10.00  
 26 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD              1:10.13    1:10.35  
 27 Weems, Logan P            11 TCY-MD               1:09.46    1:10.47  
 28 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT    1:10.84  
 29 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:10.98  
 29 Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA        1:13.82    1:10.98  
 31 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:20.25    1:11.09  
 32 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD              1:16.45    1:11.90  
 33 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD               1:14.18    1:12.25  
 34 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:12.28  
 35 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD               1:15.35    1:12.32  
 36 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD               1:18.38    1:12.56  
 37 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD              1:14.69    1:12.81  
 38 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD              1:12.95    1:12.91  
 39 Choi, Christian J         11 CAA-MD               1:18.68    1:12.96  
 40 Remaniak, Johnny A        12 TCY-MD               1:17.88    1:13.63  
 41 Brown, Connor F           11 CAA-MD               1:15.42    1:13.77  
 42 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD               1:22.72    1:13.97  
 43 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:17.87    1:14.39  
 44 Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD              1:20.78    1:14.50  
 45 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              1:20.32    1:15.07  
 46 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD               1:35.65    1:15.57  
 47 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:16.74  
 48 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD              1:23.97    1:16.93  
 49 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD               1:17.86    1:17.19  
 50 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              1:23.26    1:18.15  
 51 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD              1:19.91    1:18.43  
 52 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:21.44  
 53 Marchetti, Ryan M         12 ACA-MD               1:25.19    1:21.53  
 54 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD              1:19.36    1:21.59  
 55 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD               1:29.17    1:21.70  
 56 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD               1:31.14    1:22.09  
 57 Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:22.42  
 58 Wang, Bentley H           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:24.12  
 59 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD               1:36.34    1:24.85  
 60 Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD               1:43.19    1:25.69  
 61 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:26.47  
 62 Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA        1:30.81    1:28.74  
 63 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD              1:32.85    1:29.37  
 64 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD              1:40.23    1:30.77  
 65 Blanchfield, Nicholas R   11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:43.88  
 66 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD               1:54.68    1:45.60  
 67 Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD               2:07.53    1:50.41  
 -- Gonzalez, Aiden           12 CBAC-MD              1:42.23         DQ  
 -- Dobson, Mason C           11 TCY-MD               1:19.50         NS  
 -- Brocato, Charles L        12 GTAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               1:22.68         NS  
 -- Knox, Brandon A           11 CAA-MD               1:33.06         NS  
 -- Jaladanki, Krishna C      11 CAA-MD               1:33.67         NS  
 -- Parikh, Ansh A            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Wang, Justin Y            11 HOCO-MD              1:39.73         NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              1:02.49    1:00.43  
  2 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              1:01.85    1:00.81  
  3 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:04.66    1:00.84  
  4 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:01.42    1:01.83  
  5 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               1:02.25    1:02.16  
  6 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:03.35    1:03.04  
  7 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD        1:08.33    1:03.53  
  8 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               1:06.05    1:03.73  
  9 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               1:07.06    1:03.74  
 10 Bulger, Lauren M          14 BVA-MD               1:05.13    1:04.05  
 10 Scott, Laura E            13 CBAC-MD              1:01.54    1:04.05  
 12 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:02.74    1:04.25  
 13 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               1:04.23    1:04.30  
 14 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              1:03.71    1:04.65  
 15 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:04.73  
 16 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               1:04.88    1:05.27  
 17 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:06.51    1:05.68  
 18 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      14 BVA-MD                    NT    1:05.76  
 19 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          14 CAA-MD               1:07.95    1:05.80  
 20 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               1:07.08    1:06.03  
 21 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:08.01    1:06.05  
 22 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:07.14    1:06.54  
 23 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               1:10.78    1:06.73  
 24 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD              1:12.26    1:07.26  
 25 Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD               1:09.18    1:07.40  
 26 Heck, Taylor A            14 Collegiate-MA        1:17.00    1:07.41  
 27 Spalding, Madelyn G       13 ROCK-MD              1:08.40    1:08.12  
 28 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               1:15.19    1:08.14  
 29 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               1:11.45    1:08.38  
 30 Conway, Anna K            13 Collegiate-MA        1:11.89    1:08.84  
 31 Both, Nicole M            14 CAA-MD               1:09.12    1:09.32  
 32 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD              1:10.37    1:09.94  
 33 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              1:08.99    1:10.06  
 34 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               1:11.83    1:11.62  
 35 Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:11.74  
 36 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD              1:16.82    1:11.98  
 37 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               1:12.93    1:13.15  
 38 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD               1:14.68    1:14.19  
 39 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD              1:16.51    1:14.46  
 40 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:14.95  
 41 Scott, Alyssa M           14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:15.24  
 42 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              1:16.24    1:15.30  
 43 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               1:15.48    1:15.68  
 44 Lee, Libby J              13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:15.85  
 45 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD               1:29.91    1:16.20  
 46 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               1:15.15    1:16.26  
 47 Murphy, Lauren N          13 CAC-MD               1:23.72    1:17.58  
 48 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD               1:24.21    1:19.82  
 49 McDonald, Kaylee E        14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:21.01  
 50 Ruiz, Isabel N            13 GTAC-MD              1:36.25    1:26.80  
 51 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               1:29.73    1:29.41  
 52 Magnuson, Autumn D        13 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:32.60  
 53 Davenport, Natalie P      14 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:33.70  
 54 Jones, Maura C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    1:39.78  
 -- Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              1:09.78         NS  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD              1:22.71         NS  
 -- Chen, Ashley Y            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD              1:08.95         NS  
 -- Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              1:03.88         NS  
 -- Fritzges, Jenna M         13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD                58.07      56.07  
  2 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               1:04.17      56.23  
  3 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD                57.01      56.95  
  4 Rieck, Benny J            14 TCY-MD                 59.18      57.17  
  5 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD                58.77      57.42  
  6 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD                57.58      57.48  
  7 Voelker, Ben E            13 NWSC-MD                57.99      57.56  
  8 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               1:04.06      58.44  
  9 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                59.01      58.87  
 10 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD                 59.68      59.46  
 11 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:00.49      59.70  
 12 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD              1:06.54      59.74  
 13 Mullaney, Colin M         13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:00.05  
 14 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD              1:05.45    1:00.30  
 15 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              1:01.36    1:00.32  
 16 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              1:04.89    1:00.71  
 17 Fisher, Elan J            14 TCY-MD               1:00.74    1:01.23  
 18 Newmier, Joshua T         13 TCY-MD                 59.68    1:01.32  
 19 Cowan, Thomas J           13 ACA-MD               1:05.26    1:01.47  
 20 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 Collegiate-MA        1:01.33    1:02.07  
 21 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              1:05.36    1:02.76  
 22 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:08.00    1:03.47  
 23 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               1:05.35    1:03.85  
 24 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:07.12    1:04.34  
 25 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               1:05.03    1:04.63  
 26 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:09.04    1:04.66  
 27 Mills, Ian J              14 Collegiate-MA        1:07.15    1:04.82  
 28 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:12.03    1:05.20  
 29 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               1:10.01    1:05.31  
 30 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:06.71    1:05.41  
 31 Goncharuk, Ivan A         14 TCY-MD               1:07.92    1:05.56  
 32 Dai, Huanlin A            14 HOCO-MD              1:18.64    1:06.88  
 33 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:05.48    1:07.18  
 34 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD               1:07.81    1:07.37  
 35 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               1:10.24    1:07.84  
 36 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:09.36    1:07.87  
 37 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               1:08.58    1:08.09  
 38 Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD               1:07.13    1:08.48  
 39 Knox, Adam W              14 CAA-MD               1:14.53    1:08.52  
 40 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD               1:08.77    1:08.57  
 41 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               1:14.21    1:08.66  
 42 Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD              1:19.67    1:09.30  
 43 Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:09.54  
 44 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               1:11.88    1:09.57  
 45 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               1:11.65    1:10.57  
 46 Bridges, Matthew N        13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:11.29  
 47 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               1:24.29    1:23.88  
 -- Knezek, William L         14 CBAC-MD              1:02.83         NS  
 -- Zhong, Zeyu               13 CAA-MD               1:02.54         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:13.92    1:08.82  
  2 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              1:12.90    1:13.02  
  3 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              1:16.56    1:13.23  
  4 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:15.23    1:13.63  
  5 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD              1:20.64    1:15.25  
  6 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:16.41    1:15.46  
  7 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD        1:15.14    1:15.82  
  8 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD               1:20.65    1:16.21  
  9 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:19.69    1:16.51  
 10 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:18.05    1:16.57  
 11 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD              1:15.87    1:16.86  
 12 Reilly, Hannah R          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.92  
 13 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD               1:31.49    1:16.98  
 14 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:17.72    1:17.31  
 15 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD        1:24.17    1:17.85  
 16 Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:17.93  
 17 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:21.15    1:18.16  
 18 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD               1:18.12    1:18.29  
 19 Celtnieks, Penelope R     11 Unattached-MD        1:16.69    1:18.76  
 20 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:32.10    1:19.27  
 21 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:29.70    1:20.42  
 22 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                1:21.82    1:20.47  
 23 Ou, Kayla L               12 CAA-MD               1:21.26    1:20.62  
 24 Martin, Amanda T          12 ROCK-MD              1:20.05    1:21.05  
 25 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               1:25.87    1:21.30  
 26 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     12 CAA-MD               1:23.34    1:21.31  
 27 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:20.48    1:22.00  
 28 Lavezzo, Aubrey A         11 TCY-MD               1:24.51    1:23.09  
 29 Bolton, Emily L           12 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:23.25  
 30 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD               1:32.04    1:23.29  
 31 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD              1:24.69    1:23.48  
 32 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD               1:34.24    1:23.77  
 33 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:29.01    1:24.39  
 34 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               1:26.90    1:24.40  
 35 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:24.54  
 36 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:26.49    1:24.94  
 37 Thrush, Makenna E         12 Collegiate-MA        1:25.01    1:25.45  
 38 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA        1:27.33    1:25.61  
 39 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD             NT    1:25.99  
 40 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD               1:27.60    1:26.04  
 41 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               1:32.31    1:26.49  
 42 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              1:26.42    1:27.27  
 43 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD               1:25.48    1:27.39  
 44 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:29.65    1:27.80  
 45 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD              1:28.81    1:28.31  
 46 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD              1:30.60    1:28.43  
 47 Bastian, Kelly A          11 Collegiate-MA        1:29.55    1:29.27  
 48 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:29.91  
 49 Criniti, Nina M           12 TCY-MD               1:35.41    1:30.36  
 50 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:30.65  
 51 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD              1:35.68    1:30.71  
 52 Castelli, Olivia L        12 Unattached-MD             NT    1:31.73  
 53 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:31.78  
 54 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               1:33.76    1:32.01  
 55 King, Anna M              11 CBAC-MD              1:32.73    1:32.63  
 56 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:47.75    1:32.90  
 57 Gore, Shelby Q            12 ACA-MD               1:40.29    1:33.03  
 58 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD              1:36.97    1:33.90  
 59 McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD               1:36.41    1:34.12  
 60 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:37.26    1:36.55  
 61 Conlon, Kate L            11 CAA-MD               1:28.63    1:36.64  
 62 Krieger, Mikaela M        12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:36.79  
 63 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD              2:02.12    1:36.88  
 64 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD              1:45.97    1:38.42  
 65 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:41.37  
 66 Magnuson, Haley R         12 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:42.97  
 67 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:43.28  
 68 Blanchfield, Grace M      12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:48.20  
 69 Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD                    NT    1:52.45  
 70 Francis, Jacquelyn O      11 ROCK-MD              1:48.54    2:01.14  
 71 Encarnacion, Stephie L    11 CBAC-MD              2:21.85    2:05.85  
 72 Harris, Sanaa A           11 ACA-MD                    NT    3:48.21  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD              1:58.66         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD               1:42.50         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:17.65         NS  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:12.71    1:09.87  
  2 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD              1:16.25    1:13.99  
  3 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:13.83    1:14.29  
  4 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.29    1:15.11  
  5 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD              1:19.98    1:15.23  
  6 Brown, Connor F           11 CAA-MD               1:16.82    1:15.85  
  7 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:15.87    1:16.15  
  8 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:19.30    1:16.19  
  9 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD                    NT    1:16.89  
 10 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:17.39    1:17.31  
 11 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:26.34    1:17.38  
 12 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               1:30.24    1:17.49  
 13 Weems, Logan P            11 TCY-MD               1:21.90    1:17.70  
 14 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        1:17.36    1:18.42  
 15 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD              1:37.21    1:18.50  
 16 Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD               1:17.44    1:18.99  
 17 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:21.60    1:19.84  
 18 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                    NT    1:20.23  
 19 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:22.54    1:20.98  
 20 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:22.21    1:21.00  
 21 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD              1:25.35    1:21.45  
 22 Wojtowicz, James J        12 ROCK-MD              1:29.15    1:22.69  
 23 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD              1:21.86    1:22.80  
 24 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD               1:24.93    1:22.87  
 25 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:22.51    1:23.31  
 26 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:27.96    1:23.88  
 27 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD               1:26.28    1:25.30  
 28 Choi, Christian J         11 CAA-MD               1:26.52    1:25.33  
 29 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD               1:32.80    1:25.74  
 30 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:37.81    1:26.27  
 31 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT    1:26.30  
 32 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:27.28  
 33 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD               1:31.87    1:28.55  
 34 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD               1:37.16    1:28.60  
 35 Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:29.26  
 36 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:31.59    1:29.46  
 37 Remaniak, Johnny A        12 TCY-MD               1:31.91    1:30.48  
 38 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD              1:31.91    1:30.50  
 39 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD              1:29.55    1:31.66  
 40 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:32.95  
 41 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD               1:41.12    1:34.71  
 42 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD               1:53.97    1:35.68  
 43 Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD               1:50.58    1:35.77  
 44 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD              1:40.34    1:36.35  
 45 Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.09  
 46 Wang, Bentley H           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.48  
 47 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              1:44.02    1:40.30  
 48 Marchetti, Ryan M         12 ACA-MD               1:38.62    1:40.43  
 49 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD               1:52.32    1:41.61  
 50 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:42.26  
 51 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD              1:51.77    1:44.17  
 52 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:44.37  
 53 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD               1:48.08    1:44.59  
 54 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:46.13  
 55 Wang, Justin Y            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:47.48  
 56 Gonzalez, Aiden           12 CBAC-MD              2:01.33    1:50.26  
 57 Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA        1:43.34    1:53.42  
 58 Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD               2:27.50    2:08.38  
 59 Blanchfield, Nicholas R   11 BVA-MD                    NT    2:25.05  
 -- Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    12 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD               1:30.31         DQ  
 -- Parikh, Ansh A            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Dobson, Mason C           11 TCY-MD               1:30.04         NS  
 -- Campbell, Andrew A        12 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tiller, Jennings L        11 ACA-MD               1:18.10         NS  
 -- Jaladanki, Krishna C      11 CAA-MD               1:34.84         NS  
 -- Knox, Brandon A           11 CAA-MD               1:38.94         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Allison E          14 NAAC-MD              1:07.20    1:06.01  
  2 Sweeney, Leah G           14 NAAC-MD              1:08.77    1:06.46  
  3 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              1:08.16    1:06.75  
  4 Clark, Lexi L             14 TCY-MD               1:10.93    1:07.21  
  5 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              1:07.33    1:07.46  
  6 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              1:11.31    1:08.29  
  7 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               1:08.52    1:08.71  
  8 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               1:11.86    1:09.44  
  9 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              1:08.51    1:09.59  
 10 Farkas, Naomi U           13 HOCO-MD              1:14.15    1:09.76  
 11 Lingelbach, Sarah E       13 ACA-MD                    NT    1:10.23  
 12 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:08.15    1:10.62  
 13 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:11.79    1:11.32  
 14 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              1:10.12    1:11.88  
 15 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:15.51    1:12.18  
 16 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               1:20.90    1:12.93  
 17 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               1:12.31    1:13.63  
 18 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               1:12.66    1:13.94  
 19 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               1:15.21    1:14.88  
 20 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:13.57    1:14.99  
 21 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:15.08  
 22 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          14 CAA-MD               1:17.89    1:15.30  
 23 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:15.81    1:15.55  
 24 Conway, Anna K            13 Collegiate-MA        1:18.02    1:16.46  
 25 Both, Nicole M            14 CAA-MD               1:18.28    1:16.90  
 26 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               1:17.50    1:17.09  
 27 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               1:15.91    1:17.55  
 28 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:20.48    1:18.31  
 29 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD        1:17.82    1:18.43  
 30 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:19.18    1:19.77  
 31 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               1:17.77    1:19.87  
 32 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:20.08  
 33 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               1:28.27    1:20.27  
 34 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              1:21.51    1:20.93  
 35 Scott, Laura E            13 CBAC-MD              1:19.19    1:21.46  
 36 Spalding, Madelyn G       13 ROCK-MD              1:18.73    1:21.82  
 37 Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:21.89  
 38 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:28.84    1:23.39  
 39 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:23.43  
 40 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD               1:26.71    1:23.97  
 41 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:24.17  
 42 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              1:26.55    1:25.19  
 43 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD              1:23.06    1:25.62  
 44 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD              1:32.79    1:25.87  
 45 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              1:27.04    1:26.22  
 46 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      14 BVA-MD                    NT    1:26.30  
 47 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               1:25.50    1:28.14  
 48 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:28.26  
 49 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:29.62  
 50 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:30.05  
 51 Murphy, Lauren N          13 CAC-MD               1:40.51    1:30.74  
 52 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               1:45.41    1:33.30  
 53 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:33.83  
 54 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD               1:34.21    1:36.09  
 55 Magnuson, Autumn D        13 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:39.85  
 56 Lee, Libby J              13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:39.94  
 57 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               1:45.96    1:56.42  
 58 Davenport, Natalie P      14 GTAC-MD                   NT    2:00.26  
 59 Jones, Maura C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:21.51  
 -- McDonald, Kaylee E        14 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fritzges, Jenna M         13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              1:29.77         NS  
 -- Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              1:16.56         NS  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD              1:33.57         NS  
 -- Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               1:16.72         NS  
 -- Chen, Ashley Y            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              1:06.09    1:00.76  
  2 Devito, Sam J             14 NAAC-MD              1:04.07    1:01.10  
  3 Loiacono, Johnny W        14 NAAC-MD              1:05.18    1:03.33  
  4 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD              1:04.36    1:04.09  
  5 Miller, Zack Q            14 Collegiate-MA        1:10.85    1:05.41  
  6 Rieck, Benny J            14 TCY-MD               1:04.31    1:05.45  
  7 Fisher, Ari J             14 TCY-MD               1:08.30    1:06.17  
  8 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:09.83    1:06.23  
  9 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              1:07.35    1:06.43  
 10 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD              1:08.88    1:06.97  
 11 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              1:08.15    1:07.09  
 12 Fisher, Elan J            14 TCY-MD               1:10.82    1:07.58  
 13 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               1:18.30    1:09.04  
 14 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               1:10.79    1:09.90  
 15 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               1:15.37    1:10.34  
 16 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              1:13.08    1:10.71  
 17 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              1:09.99    1:11.46  
 18 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              1:15.16    1:12.38  
 19 Mullaney, Colin M         13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:12.75  
 20 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:16.29    1:12.98  
 21 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD               1:41.01    1:13.36  
 22 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               1:15.16    1:15.02  
 23 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 Collegiate-MA        1:14.55    1:15.34  
 24 Newmier, Joshua T         13 TCY-MD               1:22.89    1:15.44  
 25 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              1:19.03    1:15.58  
 26 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD              1:28.21    1:16.75  
 27 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:22.32    1:18.19  
 28 Goncharuk, Ivan A         14 TCY-MD               1:17.69    1:18.56  
 29 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD               1:44.84    1:19.27  
 30 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               1:27.13    1:19.28  
 31 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:23.23    1:19.37  
 32 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               1:37.93    1:20.11  
 33 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               1:21.73    1:20.83  
 34 Mills, Ian J              14 Collegiate-MA        1:24.49    1:21.14  
 35 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               1:26.14    1:21.17  
 36 Dai, Huanlin A            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:21.68  
 37 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:28.34    1:22.06  
 38 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:22.74    1:22.11  
 39 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               1:37.10    1:27.16  
 40 Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:27.89  
 41 Bridges, Matthew N        13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:29.68  
 42 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD              1:32.07    1:30.57  
 43 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               1:50.35    1:43.13  
 -- Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD              1:31.69         DQ  
 -- Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD              1:30.40         DQ  
 -- Zhong, Zeyu               13 CAA-MD               1:24.31         NS  
 -- Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:24.17         NS  
 -- Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD               1:18.74         NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Evie P             12 NAAC-MD                32.11      31.71  
  2 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD                34.52      32.03  
  3 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD          33.33      32.28  
  4 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                33.09      32.31  
  5 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                32.79      32.54  
  6 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD          32.27      32.58  
  7 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                33.78      33.26  
  8 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                33.60      33.37  
  9 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                 50.05      33.77  
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                36.13      34.08  
 11 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD                 35.47      34.24  
 12 Heck, Paige E             12 Collegiate-MA          39.75      34.38  
 13 Ou, Kayla L               12 CAA-MD                 35.73      34.39  
 14 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD                34.30      34.58  
 15 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD                 35.80      34.66  
 16 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                36.43      35.08  
 17 Caldwell, Paige C         12 Collegiate-MA          37.44      35.11  
 18 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD                 36.09      35.50  
 19 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD                38.01      35.71  
 20 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD                    NT      35.75  
 21 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD                37.33      36.23  
 22 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     12 CAA-MD                 37.14      36.34  
 23 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                    NT      36.37  
 24 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD          37.53      36.44  
 25 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD                 59.48      36.98  
 26 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD                 44.40      37.21  
 27 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                35.39      37.37  
 28 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD                36.77      37.39  
 29 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD                37.93      37.43  
 30 Martin, Amanda T          12 ROCK-MD                39.24      37.50  
 31 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                39.74      37.64  
 32 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                  35.82      37.79  
 33 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                   NT      37.90  
 34 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA          37.71      37.95  
 35 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD                39.84      38.10  
 36 Thrush, Makenna E         12 Collegiate-MA          41.67      38.81  
 37 Johnson, Alyssa M         11 ROCK-MD                43.16      39.01  
 38 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD                39.94      39.18  
 39 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD                 37.87      39.20  
 40 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                39.47      39.33  
 41 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 47.20      39.44  
 42 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                 38.05      39.61  
 43 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 47.48      39.87  
 44 Bastian, Kelly A          11 Collegiate-MA          41.02      39.93  
 45 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD                41.25      39.97  
 46 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 42.81      40.00  
 47 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 39.44      40.07  
 48 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 44.75      40.68  
 49 Gore, Shelby Q            12 ACA-MD                 40.16      40.78  
 50 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD                 47.67      42.05  
 51 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD                44.51      43.11  
 52 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                43.58      44.14  
 53 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT      44.30  
 54 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD                39.79      44.43  
 55 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA          41.64      44.58  
 56 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD                   NT      46.76  
 57 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD                   NT      47.68  
 58 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 48.87      48.65  
 59 King, Anna M              11 CBAC-MD                54.66      49.35  
 60 Magnuson, Haley R         12 NWSC-MD                   NT      52.34  
 61 Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD                    NT    1:00.82  
 -- Francis, Jacquelyn O      11 ROCK-MD              1:06.36         DQ  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD                 42.35         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                36.83         NS  
 -- Baskin, Chloé S           12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Daniel W          12 CAA-MD                 38.21      32.63  
  2 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                32.27      32.80  
  3 Weems, Logan P            11 TCY-MD                 34.24      34.28  
  4 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD                37.28      34.56  
  5 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                33.52      34.68  
  6 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 35.97      34.70  
  7 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                34.82      34.98  
  8 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD                    NT      35.35  
  9 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD                37.12      35.88  
 10 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                37.42      36.44  
 11 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD                39.59      36.54  
 12 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD          37.62      36.57  
 13 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD                 43.62      36.88  
 14 Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD                 40.39      36.94  
 15 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD                37.74      36.99  
 16 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 37.63      37.76  
 17 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD                 36.10      37.91  
 18 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA             NT      38.01  
 19 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD                 40.73      38.53  
 20 Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA          37.28      38.55  
 21 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                    NT      38.60  
 22 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD                43.54      38.95  
 23 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                40.20      39.23  
 24 Wojtowicz, James J        12 ROCK-MD                   NT      39.25  
 25 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT      39.30  
 26 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD                42.89      39.39  
 27 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD                 39.52      39.87  
 28 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                37.92      39.97  
 29 Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD                   NT      40.53  
 30 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD                 44.57      41.01  
 31 Choi, Christian J         11 CAA-MD                 39.70      42.21  
 32 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                   NT      42.34  
 33 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD                44.02      43.11  
 34 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                    NT      43.45  
 35 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 42.63      43.57  
 36 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD                 44.57      44.79  
 37 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD                 51.37      45.75  
 38 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                 46.84      46.11  
 39 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                46.73      46.40  
 40 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD                55.18      47.60  
 41 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD                    NT      48.85  
 42 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                59.86      50.96  
 43 Wang, Justin Y            11 HOCO-MD                   NT      51.37  
 44 Marchetti, Ryan M         12 ACA-MD                 56.13      51.61  
 45 Wang, Bentley H           11 CAA-MD                    NT      55.55  
 46 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:02.25  
 -- Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA          54.27         DQ  
 -- Brocato, Charles L        12 GTAC-MD                56.26         NS  
 -- Dobson, Mason C           11 TCY-MD                 38.48         NS  
 -- Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Parikh, Ansh A            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Blanchfield, Nicholas R   11 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Knox, Brandon A           11 CAA-MD                 44.24         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 43.67         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farkas, Naomi U           13 HOCO-MD              1:08.52    1:06.56  
  2 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              1:09.58    1:07.94  
  3 McCoy, Emily L            14 NAAC-MD              1:10.40    1:08.05  
  4 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              1:12.21    1:08.59  
  5 Cashman, Kelsey M         13 Unattached-MD        1:12.42    1:08.93  
  6 Clark, Lexi L             14 TCY-MD               1:11.80    1:09.21  
  7 Bussey, Moriah F          14 NAAC-MD              1:09.48    1:09.55  
  8 Bulger, Lauren M          14 BVA-MD               1:11.18    1:09.73  
  9 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               1:15.59    1:10.59  
 10 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               1:14.40    1:11.89  
 11 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               1:13.24    1:12.36  
 12 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD                    NT    1:12.50  
 13 Lingelbach, Sarah E       13 ACA-MD                    NT    1:12.75  
 14 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:09.23    1:13.34  
 15 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              1:19.35    1:15.56  
 16 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:15.05    1:15.64  
 17 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:21.65    1:15.72  
 18 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:16.18  
 19 Both, Nicole M            14 CAA-MD               1:14.99    1:16.21  
 20 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               1:20.78    1:17.46  
 21 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              1:16.13    1:18.00  
 22 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:18.31  
 23 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               1:25.35    1:18.86  
 24 Scott, Laura E            13 CBAC-MD              1:16.35    1:18.93  
 25 Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:19.51  
 26 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:22.71    1:19.81  
 27 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              1:25.21    1:23.11  
 28 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          14 CAA-MD               1:24.68    1:25.69  
 29 Heck, Taylor A            14 Collegiate-MA        1:34.37    1:26.85  
 30 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:32.62    1:27.76  
 31 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               1:31.13    1:27.99  
 32 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:28.25  
 33 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:28.50  
 34 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.09  
 35 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.94  
 36 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      14 BVA-MD                    NT    1:31.35  
 37 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               1:31.21    1:32.18  
 38 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:32.58  
 39 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD              1:35.58    1:33.73  
 40 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD               1:41.54    1:36.84  
 41 Ruiz, Isabel N            13 GTAC-MD              1:42.84    1:37.95  
 42 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              1:37.02    1:38.86  
 43 McDonald, Kaylee E        14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:43.62  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              1:19.92         NS  
 -- Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              1:28.99         NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              1:01.96      58.40  
  2 Loiacono, Johnny W        14 NAAC-MD              1:06.51    1:00.35  
  3 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              1:07.33    1:02.27  
  4 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:04.43    1:02.84  
  5 Devito, Sam J             14 NAAC-MD              1:07.46    1:02.87  
  6 Shimizu, Ken J            13 NAAC-MD              1:05.37    1:03.86  
  7 Voelker, Ben E            13 NWSC-MD              1:03.41    1:04.08  
  8 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              1:05.47    1:04.55  
  9 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:13.30    1:05.10  
 10 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              1:05.66    1:06.26  
 11 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              1:10.65    1:08.12  
 12 Rieck, Benny J            14 TCY-MD               1:08.57    1:08.55  
 13 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD              1:10.77    1:09.88  
 14 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:10.26  
 15 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD              1:11.77    1:11.21  
 16 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               1:43.38    1:11.48  
 17 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              1:21.23    1:11.52  
 18 Cowan, Thomas J           13 ACA-MD               1:16.67    1:13.04  
 19 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:18.57    1:14.77  
 20 Goncharuk, Ivan A         14 TCY-MD               1:14.58    1:14.90  
 21 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD               1:24.65    1:15.96  
 22 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:12.09    1:16.43  
 23 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              1:34.24    1:16.53  
 24 Dai, Huanlin A            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:17.71  
 25 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               1:20.27    1:18.08  
 26 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              1:20.92    1:20.54  
 27 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:21.42  
 28 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               1:21.60    1:21.50  
 29 Knox, Adam W              14 CAA-MD               1:43.27    1:25.97  
 30 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               1:24.06    1:26.39  
 31 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                    NT    1:27.53  
 32 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              1:49.68    1:28.54  
 33 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               1:32.40    1:34.35  
 34 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:35.65  
 35 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               1:36.97    1:36.42  
 36 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD              1:43.43    1:38.40  
 -- Knezek, William L         14 CBAC-MD              1:20.01         NS  
 -- Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Zhong, Zeyu               13 CAA-MD               1:17.47         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:25.34    1:22.23  
  2 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD              1:22.04    1:22.24  
  3 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD              1:22.22    1:22.82  
  4 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:28.98    1:23.92  
  5 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:25.54    1:25.03  
  6 Celtnieks, Penelope R     11 Unattached-MD        1:23.63    1:25.81  
  7 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD              1:28.95    1:25.93  
  8 Reilly, Hannah R          11 UN-MA                1:29.49    1:26.18  
  9 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:31.65    1:26.35  
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:26.83    1:26.42  
 11 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD        1:30.75    1:27.80  
 12 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:34.52    1:27.87  
 13 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               1:28.89    1:28.21  
 14 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:29.49    1:28.49  
 15 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:27.43    1:28.81  
 16 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD               1:35.05    1:29.58  
 17 Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:30.51  
 18 Martin, Amanda T          12 ROCK-MD              1:35.05    1:31.23  
 19 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:37.02    1:31.82  
 20 Castelli, Olivia L        12 Unattached-MD             NT    1:33.15  
 21 Ou, Kayla L               12 CAA-MD               1:37.88    1:33.39  
 22 Johnson, Alyssa M         11 ROCK-MD              1:41.60    1:33.81  
 23 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA        1:39.64    1:33.98  
 24 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:37.02    1:34.12  
 25 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD              1:33.07    1:34.77  
 26 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD        1:37.37    1:35.17  
 27 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD              1:34.75    1:35.19  
 28 Kopp, Emily C             12 ACA-MD               1:39.17    1:35.51  
 29 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD               1:42.54    1:35.75  
 30 Criniti, Nina M           12 TCY-MD               1:43.90    1:36.07  
 31 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD               1:44.11    1:36.40  
 32 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD               1:43.88    1:36.63  
 33 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:40.65    1:37.09  
 34 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:34.94    1:37.54  
 35 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:38.23    1:37.66  
 36 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              1:40.75    1:37.81  
 37 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:42.42    1:37.89  
 38 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD              1:37.53    1:37.99  
 39 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:39.20  
 40 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               1:46.50    1:39.34  
 41 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    12 BVA-MD                    NT    1:39.52  
 42 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               1:45.27    1:39.70  
 43 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:39.98  
 44 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD              1:41.84    1:40.28  
 45 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:45.28    1:40.85  
 46 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               1:41.17    1:41.26  
 47 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD               1:39.30    1:41.55  
 48 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD              1:41.75    1:42.13  
 49 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:42.27    1:43.37  
 50 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:43.41  
 51 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               1:46.57    1:43.49  
 52 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD              1:42.21    1:44.11  
 53 Baskin, Chloé S           12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:44.13  
 54 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:44.16  
 55 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD              1:46.19    1:44.19  
 56 Lavezzo, Aubrey A         11 TCY-MD               1:41.75    1:44.79  
 57 Bolton, Emily L           12 ROCK-MD              1:46.25    1:45.46  
 58 McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD               1:48.37    1:46.72  
 59 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA        1:48.30    1:47.02  
 60 King, Anna M              11 CBAC-MD              1:46.03    1:47.72  
 61 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:50.84  
 62 Magnuson, Haley R         12 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:55.58  
 63 Encarnacion, Stephie L    11 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:33.59  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD              1:47.49         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD               1:32.94         NS  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Blanchfield, Grace M      12 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Andrew A        12 NAAC-MD              1:23.19    1:18.65  
  2 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:24.28    1:21.50  
  3 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD              1:22.15    1:22.51  
  4 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:31.72    1:23.18  
  5 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD              1:26.91    1:23.36  
  6 Porter, Daniel W          12 CAA-MD               1:33.44    1:24.63  
  7 Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD               1:29.26    1:24.92  
  8 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:26.27    1:24.93  
  9 Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD               1:22.97    1:26.57  
 10 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        1:28.81    1:27.95  
 11 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD               1:33.85    1:31.49  
 12 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD               1:39.71    1:31.98  
 13 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               1:37.58    1:32.09  
 14 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD        1:33.60    1:32.76  
 15 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:33.77    1:32.87  
 16 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:33.34    1:32.99  
 17 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:36.60    1:33.17  
 18 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD              1:34.25    1:34.07  
 18 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:35.50    1:34.07  
 20 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:34.60  
 21 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                    NT    1:34.61  
 22 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD               1:46.08    1:34.96  
 23 Wojtowicz, James J        12 ROCK-MD              1:41.40    1:35.50  
 24 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:36.30  
 25 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD              2:03.95    1:36.79  
 26 Remaniak, Johnny A        12 TCY-MD               1:33.89    1:36.83  
 27 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD               1:40.51    1:36.97  
 28 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD              1:35.40    1:37.23  
 29 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:37.48    1:37.76  
 30 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD              1:33.85    1:38.91  
 31 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:48.13    1:40.19  
 32 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD               1:37.49    1:40.83  
 33 Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:40.84  
 34 Brown, Connor F           11 CAA-MD               1:41.44    1:41.19  
 35 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD              1:56.43    1:41.53  
 36 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:51.58    1:43.26  
 37 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              1:44.36    1:43.59  
 38 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD               1:55.38    1:44.60  
 39 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:44.73  
 40 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD               1:49.96    1:45.80  
 41 Choi, Christian J         11 CAA-MD               1:47.01    1:46.39  
 42 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:48.44  
 43 Wang, Justin Y            11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:51.41  
 44 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD              2:06.57    1:51.48  
 45 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD               2:35.35    1:55.54  
 46 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD              2:03.96    1:57.97  
 47 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:02.48  
 48 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD                    NT    2:04.51  
 49 Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA        2:03.02    2:11.30  
 50 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD               2:27.73    2:14.83  
 -- Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              1:21.17         DQ  
 -- Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD               1:45.35         DQ  
 -- Afolabi-Brown, Laolu O    12 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               1:48.11         NS  
 -- Knox, Brandon A           11 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Parikh, Ansh A            11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Allison E          14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:36.90  
  2 Farkas, Naomi U           13 HOCO-MD              4:03.31    2:44.35  
  3 Bowen, Brayden H          14 NAAC-MD              2:46.86    2:50.21  
  4 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:47.57    2:51.66  
  5 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:54.52  
  6 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               3:03.09    2:55.20  
  7 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:58.01    2:56.71  
  8 Bussey, Moriah F          14 NAAC-MD              2:58.86    2:56.92  
  9 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               3:09.89    3:00.21  
 10 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD        3:08.21    3:01.23  
 11 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD                    NT    3:02.03  
 12 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:02.28  
 13 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD                    NT    3:02.96  
 14 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:59.14    3:03.13  
 15 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               3:00.31    3:03.59  
 16 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:57.18    3:03.82  
 17 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              3:08.67    3:08.25  
 18 Lingelbach, Sarah E       13 ACA-MD                    NT    3:11.59  
 19 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               3:06.66    3:11.95  
 20 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               3:18.46    3:15.67  
 21 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:16.70  
 22 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD               3:20.30    3:18.05  
 23 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               3:24.73    3:20.63  
 24 Spalding, Madelyn G       13 ROCK-MD              3:17.96    3:22.52  
 25 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD              3:38.49    3:22.56  
 26 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               3:17.43    3:23.56  
 27 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:28.36  
 28 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD              3:47.04    3:31.68  
 29 Ruiz, Isabel N            13 GTAC-MD              3:30.58    3:32.29  
 30 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:39.62  
 31 Lee, Libby J              13 BVA-MD                    NT    3:52.20  
 32 Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               4:41.73    4:32.17  
 -- Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              2:47.96         NS  
 -- Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:35.87    2:31.62  
  2 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              2:51.72    2:32.13  
  3 Fisher, Ari J             14 TCY-MD               2:43.57    2:36.72  
  4 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              2:42.63    2:39.49  
  5 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              2:43.70    2:40.16  
  6 Miller, Zack Q            14 Collegiate-MA        2:42.43    2:40.35  
  7 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:44.33    2:42.48  
  8 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              2:52.07    2:45.69  
  9 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              3:14.75    2:45.93  
 10 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:50.42  
 11 Mullaney, Colin M         13 BVA-MD                    NT    2:52.70  
 12 Shimizu, Ken J            13 NAAC-MD              3:03.71    2:54.72  
 13 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               3:01.86    2:55.81  
 14 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 Collegiate-MA        2:52.83    2:57.17  
 15 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:04.28  
 16 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD                    NT    3:08.84  
 17 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:56.07    3:10.60  
 18 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD               3:46.05    3:10.93  
 19 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD               3:25.24    3:11.96  
 20 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               3:30.10    3:13.82  
 21 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              3:25.84    3:15.22  
 22 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               3:16.59    3:15.36  
 23 Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:20.10  
 24 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:50.32  
 25 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               4:06.04    3:56.32  
 -- Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:54.24         DQ  
 -- Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              2:36.60    2:32.22  
  2 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD        2:36.53    2:37.65  
  3 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              2:47.52    2:37.85  
  4 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              2:38.05    2:39.90  
  5 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD              2:43.33    2:40.01  
  6 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              2:53.76    2:41.31  
  7 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              2:53.86    2:41.64  
  8 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               2:48.78    2:41.91  
  9 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD        2:46.25    2:42.00  
 10 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD              2:56.08    2:42.56  
 11 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD                    NT    2:43.58  
 12 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              2:47.88    2:45.20  
 13 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              2:54.65    2:45.33  
 14 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD              2:47.08    2:45.92  
 15 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               2:48.73    2:49.16  
 16 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               3:05.92    2:50.37  
 17 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              2:55.56    2:51.05  
 18 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA        3:01.41    2:51.76  
 19 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD               2:48.03    2:51.83  
 20 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               2:59.64    2:52.72  
 21 Martin, Amanda T          12 ROCK-MD              3:00.03    2:53.14  
 22 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD               3:24.91    2:53.24  
 22 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD        2:58.75    2:53.24  
 24 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               3:42.59    2:57.23  
 25 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD              3:14.64    2:58.23  
 26 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               2:51.81    2:58.49  
 27 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              2:58.82    2:58.73  
 28 Johnson, Alyssa M         11 ROCK-MD              3:16.70    2:59.01  
 29 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              3:10.52    2:59.47  
 30 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                3:00.48    2:59.77  
 31 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                    NT    3:00.00  
 32 Kopp, Emily C             12 ACA-MD               3:22.97    3:00.08  
 33 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD              3:06.27    3:00.29  
 34 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD              3:12.53    3:00.59  
 35 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:01.85  
 36 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD                    NT    3:02.37  
 37 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD              3:21.25    3:04.23  
 38 Bolton, Emily L           12 ROCK-MD              3:15.80    3:06.28  
 39 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               3:28.21    3:07.12  
 40 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD             NT    3:08.26  
 41 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT    3:08.27  
 42 Welsh, Ava A              11 HOCO-MD              3:08.71    3:11.47  
 43 Bastian, Kelly A          11 Collegiate-MA        3:13.81    3:12.40  
 44 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              3:06.51    3:15.03  
 45 Baskin, Chloé S           12 CAA-MD               3:22.81    3:17.72  
 46 Regert, Lexi C            12 JCC-MD               3:37.70    3:19.89  
 47 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                    NT    3:23.87  
 -- Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD              3:11.54         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Francis, Jacquelyn O      11 ROCK-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD              3:08.34         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              2:48.64         NS  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Daniel W          12 CAA-MD               2:43.18    2:29.89  
  2 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD              2:37.43    2:33.20  
  3 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:39.62  
  4 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              2:42.86    2:45.34  
  5 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        2:49.82    2:45.36  
  6 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               3:01.76    2:45.39  
  7 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD               2:50.03    2:46.31  
  8 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               2:54.15    2:46.39  
  9 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              2:47.54    2:46.42  
 10 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              2:49.25    2:46.82  
 11 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD               3:13.18    2:49.85  
 12 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              2:51.96    2:50.09  
 13 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD               3:04.28    2:51.78  
 14 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD        2:49.54    2:51.99  
 15 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              2:52.08    2:52.02  
 16 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               3:06.11    2:52.16  
 17 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD              3:14.38    2:53.85  
 18 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD              3:01.72    2:55.73  
 19 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:57.63    2:57.38  
 20 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:58.50  
 21 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              3:03.86    2:59.86  
 22 Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD               2:59.55    3:01.28  
 23 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              3:09.81    3:01.47  
 24 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              3:06.41    3:04.96  
 25 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD               3:02.36    3:05.12  
 26 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD              3:09.53    3:05.71  
 27 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD               3:16.75    3:06.51  
 28 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT    3:07.81  
 29 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD              3:09.55    3:19.46  
 30 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               3:14.78    3:21.67  
 31 Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              3:37.90    3:32.82  
 32 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD              4:17.53    3:36.64  
 -- Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD              3:21.02         DQ  
 -- Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jaladanki, Krishna C      11 CAA-MD               3:29.55         NS  
 -- Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              2:35.24         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Lexi L             14 TCY-MD               2:33.17    2:28.53  
  2 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              2:34.40    2:30.17  
  3 Mehls, Jenna N            14 CAC-MD               2:39.61    2:32.57  
  4 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:33.70    2:34.05  
  5 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              2:37.24    2:35.09  
  6 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:36.41    2:37.36  
  7 Davies, Emily M           14 ACA-MD               2:42.59    2:37.98  
  8 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               2:43.96    2:38.15  
  9 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:29.56    2:38.49  
 10 Lingelbach, Sarah E       13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:38.98  
 11 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:43.49    2:39.79  
 12 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:37.11    2:40.01  
 13 Bulger, Lauren M          14 BVA-MD               2:42.57    2:41.63  
 14 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD             NT    2:44.70  
 15 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:45.81  
 16 Both, Nicole M            14 CAA-MD               2:50.23    2:47.07  
 17 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD                    NT    2:47.49  
 18 Nekoo, Yasmeen A          14 CAA-MD               3:05.87    2:47.70  
 19 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:48.34  
 20 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              2:45.13    2:48.68  
 21 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               2:58.74    2:49.84  
 22 Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:51.69  
 23 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               2:57.18    2:54.49  
 24 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                    NT    2:54.65  
 25 Spalding, Madelyn G       13 ROCK-MD              2:53.36    2:55.37  
 26 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              3:03.14    2:56.49  
 27 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               2:58.41    2:57.37  
 28 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:02.29  
 29 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD               3:30.35    3:02.72  
 30 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               3:06.89    3:07.27  
 31 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD              3:06.64    3:07.69  
 32 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:07.72  
 33 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD              3:20.03    3:09.45  
 34 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                    NT    3:10.17  
 35 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               3:21.05    3:13.62  
 36 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:20.92  
 37 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD               3:31.13    3:23.59  
 -- McDonald, Kaylee E        14 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lueders, Grace E          13 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              2:58.82         NS  
 -- Fritzges, Jenna M         13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Chen, Ashley Y            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               2:49.78         NS  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:20.62    2:18.65  
  2 Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:19.55    2:18.92  
  3 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              2:21.21    2:20.58  
  4 Voelker, Ben E            13 NWSC-MD              2:21.56    2:21.01  
  5 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD              2:36.79    2:23.60  
  6 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:38.64    2:26.40  
  7 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:28.42    2:26.51  
  8 Kretschmer, Jeff J        13 ACA-MD               3:11.14    2:27.18  
  9 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               2:29.39    2:27.33  
 10 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              2:34.23    2:28.11  
 11 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD              2:29.56    2:30.22  
 12 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD               2:35.15    2:31.24  
 13 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:36.32    2:32.90  
 14 Walls, Nathan C           13 HOCO-MD              2:59.08    2:38.69  
 15 Slotnick, Jayden C        14 ACA-MD               2:39.12    2:40.37  
 16 Newmier, Joshua T         13 TCY-MD               2:39.27    2:41.17  
 17 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:52.84    2:41.61  
 18 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:42.01  
 19 Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:34.79    2:42.43  
 20 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               2:54.63    2:43.80  
 21 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               2:50.72    2:44.42  
 22 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              2:49.45    2:44.46  
 23 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:47.38    2:44.78  
 24 Dai, Huanlin A            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:48.35  
 25 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               2:49.23    2:48.68  
 26 Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD               2:53.40    2:48.99  
 27 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               2:59.72    2:49.30  
 28 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:51.12  
 29 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD               2:50.35    2:51.72  
 30 Knox, Adam W              14 CAA-MD               3:20.48    2:56.98  
 31 Bridges, Matthew N        13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:01.67  
 32 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               3:30.43    3:08.59  
 33 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD              3:18.60    3:14.34  
 34 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               3:46.66    3:44.29  
 -- Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               2:56.61         DQ  
 -- Mullaney, Colin M         13 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mills, Ian J              14 Collegiate-MA        2:56.67         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD              2:57.20         DQ  
 -- Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               3:02.42         DQ  
 -- Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Knezek, William L         14 CBAC-MD              2:52.07         NS  
 -- Zhong, Zeyu               13 CAA-MD               2:41.54         NS  
 -- Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              2:26.32         NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:26.44    1:21.32  
  2 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              1:22.71    1:21.41  
  3 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD              1:24.12    1:23.25  
  4 Murdoch, Georgia L        10 TCY-MD               1:25.64    1:23.70  
  5 Griffin, Lillian E        10 GTAC-MD              1:31.21    1:24.06  
  6 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD               1:26.20    1:24.25  
  7 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:27.19    1:28.26  
  8 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              1:41.28    1:28.29  
  9 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       10 Collegiate-MA        1:31.08    1:28.52  
 10 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD              1:30.84    1:28.78  
 11 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:30.48    1:29.49  
 12 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD              1:37.69    1:29.75  
 13 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD               1:33.85    1:29.94  
 14 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD              1:34.60    1:30.53  
 15 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD              1:38.18    1:31.19  
 16 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD               1:39.42    1:32.18  
 17 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA        1:34.70    1:32.57  
 18 Stipe, Heather M          10 CAA-MD               1:42.51    1:33.18  
 19 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD              1:37.03    1:33.37  
 20 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD               1:39.06    1:33.73  
 21 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               1:38.02    1:33.83  
 22 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD              1:34.51    1:34.29  
 23 Gray, Grace O             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:34.37  
 24 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD              1:48.17    1:36.09  
 25 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:36.32  
 26 Carrigg, Megan G          10 ROCK-MD              1:43.66    1:37.05  
 27 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD              1:52.06    1:37.06  
 28 Buzzelli, Zoe A            9 TCY-MD               1:40.65    1:37.31  
 29 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.16  
 30 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD              1:40.74    1:38.51  
 31 Moon, Emma H              10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.56  
 32 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              1:53.25    1:39.79  
 33 Le, ViDa T                10 HOCO-MD              1:51.58    1:39.83  
 34 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              1:40.71    1:40.14  
 35 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              1:49.69    1:40.98  
 36 Ghozati, Emma S           10 CAA-MD               1:47.91    1:41.10  
 37 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD              1:47.26    1:41.38  
 38 Thrush, Hannah M           9 Collegiate-MA        1:46.52    1:45.82  
 39 Kucera, Kaitlyn M          9 NAAC-MD              1:46.08    1:46.01  
 40 Long, Shannon E           10 CAA-MD               1:54.30    1:46.70  
 41 Kalaris, Sophia A          9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.87  
 42 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD              1:58.44    1:49.13  
 43 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:51.07  
 44 Gassman, Madeline G        9 GTAC-MD              1:46.87    1:52.05  
 45 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD               1:55.02    1:52.50  
 46 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD              2:00.87    1:53.20  
 47 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD               1:58.71    1:54.16  
 48 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD              1:57.76    1:54.24  
 49 Lengel, Caroline A        10 HOCO-MD              1:53.66    1:56.73  
 50 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:01.17  
 -- Keane, Rachel              9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              1:48.00         DQ  
 -- Callahan, Elise J         10 CAA-MD               2:00.11         DQ  
 -- Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- White, Steph C             9 NWSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              1:48.41         NS  
 -- Martin, Sara B             9 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD              1:44.53         NS  
 -- Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD              2:13.55         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            10 TCY-MD               1:23.39    1:17.73  
  2 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD              1:21.22    1:20.60  
  3 Musante, Nicholas P       10 ACA-MD               1:27.98    1:24.36  
  4 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:24.78    1:26.16  
  5 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:29.83    1:27.99  
  6 Keith, Ben P              10 NAAC-MD              1:29.95    1:28.12  
  7 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              1:24.08    1:29.37  
  8 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD              1:32.16    1:29.60  
  9 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:30.10  
 10 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:30.81  
 11 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:44.53    1:34.08  
 12 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD               1:44.25    1:34.93  
 13 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD               1:39.56    1:36.94  
 14 Miller, John H            10 ACA-MD               1:41.40    1:38.71  
 15 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.91  
 16 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               1:49.62    1:39.04  
 17 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD               1:41.75    1:39.68  
 18 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD              1:44.49    1:40.19  
 19 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               1:53.22    1:40.70  
 20 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              1:52.16    1:40.82  
 21 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              2:10.76    1:43.13  
 22 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD               1:50.46    1:43.26  
 23 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD               2:02.18    1:44.43  
 24 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD              2:19.42    1:46.77  
 25 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD              1:49.28    1:48.27  
 26 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.28  
 27 Marlow, Evan Y             9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.95  
 28 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:52.45  
 29 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD              1:53.39    1:52.90  
 30 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD               2:03.66    1:54.19  
 31 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD              1:58.67    1:57.09  
 32 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:57.28  
 33 Nezu, Jacob T              9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:59.56  
 -- Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD               1:56.47         DQ  
 -- Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tipton, Brady J            9 TCY-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD               1:47.04         DQ  
 -- Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Keiner, Ethan J            9 HOCO-MD              2:02.61         NS  
 -- Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD              1:23.92         NS  
 -- Weiler, Nathan F           9 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD               1:40.01         NS  
 -- Marder, Michael J         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Pongratz, Aidan R          9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD              2:11.69         NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD          26.96      26.21  
  2 Carella, Emily R          16 NAAC-MD                26.72      27.49  
  3 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD                 28.33      27.73  
  4 Marsden, Caroline E       16 NAAC-MD                26.63      27.78  
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD                29.41      29.00  
  6 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD                28.79      29.11  
  7 Sheppard, Rebekah M       18 Unattached-MD             NT      29.20  
  8 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD                 29.48      29.35  
  9 Hotsko, Jessica           17 TCY-MD                 29.44      29.74  
 10 Ray, Annie P              16 TCY-MD                 30.08      29.83  
 11 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD                29.61      30.32  
 12 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD                28.97      30.38  
 13 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    15 TCY-MD                 29.76      30.61  
 14 Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD                 29.36      30.70  
 15 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT      30.71  
 16 Remaniak, Catherine C     15 TCY-MD                 30.66      31.87  
 17 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD                 30.24      32.63  
 18 Melton, Michele O         15 BVA-MD                 37.08      38.67  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          17 HOCO-MD                26.66         NS  
 -- Holwerda, Alexis J        16 ROCK-MD                27.90         NS  
 -- Joy, Katie K              17 TCY-MD                 31.63         NS  
 -- Remaniak, Faustina T      17 TCY-MD                 27.83         NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD                23.98      23.92  
  2 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD                 25.99      24.06  
  3 Yoffe, Matthew J          15 Collegiate-MA          24.92      24.13  
  4 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD                24.53      24.16  
  5 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA          24.25      24.24  
  6 Bennett, Taylor C         17 TCY-MD                 25.38      24.54  
  7 Giere, John P             15 ACA-MD                 24.67      24.70  
  8 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD                24.58      24.78  
  9 King, Clay C              18 CBAC-MD                24.40      24.80  
 10 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD                 24.70      24.83  
 11 Newmier, Sam J            16 TCY-MD                 25.81      24.84  
 12 Conway, Brennan T         15 Collegiate-MA          25.30      24.86  
 13 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD                 25.06      24.89  
 14 Siebold, Matthew N        16 ACA-MD                 24.69      25.04  
 14 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD                 25.10      25.04  
 16 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD                25.00      25.06  
 17 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD                24.95      25.08  
 18 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD                 25.08      25.20  
 19 Carr, Andrew L            16 TCY-MD                 25.44      25.25  
 20 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD                 25.66      25.44  
 21 Strickland, Nigel P       17 CAA-MD                 25.54      25.86  
 22 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD                 25.60      26.05  
 23 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD                26.55      26.13  
 24 Moton, Daniel P           18 CAC-MD                 34.50      26.66  
 25 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD                 25.45      26.67  
 26 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD                28.78      26.78  
 27 Chung, Thomas T           15 CAA-MD                 27.00      26.93  
 28 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD                 27.35      27.03  
 29 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD                 27.93      27.05  
 30 McGrath, Alex R           16 BVA-MD                    NT      27.55  
 30 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD                27.54      27.55  
 32 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD                 28.02      27.70  
 33 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD                 30.53      28.87  
 34 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD                33.22      29.93  
 35 Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD                30.96      31.32  
 -- Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD                24.33         NS  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD                 25.59         NS  
 -- Key, Jonah M              15 Collegiate-MA          25.44         NS  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                32.25      31.58  
  2 Carpenter, Macy C         10 BVA-MD                 33.90      32.34  
  3 Murdoch, Georgia L        10 TCY-MD                 33.44      32.58  
  4 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD                34.06      32.85  
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       10 Collegiate-MA          34.87      32.97  
  6 Silcox, Hannah E          10 ACA-MD                 33.38      33.15  
  7 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD                33.08      33.54  
  8 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                32.96      33.67  
  9 Sedora, Camryn R          10 TCY-MD                 37.43      33.78  
 10 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 34.86      33.83  
 11 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA          35.04      33.87  
 12 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 34.90      34.22  
 13 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                34.53      34.51  
 13 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD                33.84      34.51  
 15 Griffin, Lillian E        10 GTAC-MD                35.83      34.79  
 16 Webb, Ginny G              9 TCY-MD                 35.01      34.84  
 17 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD                35.60      34.88  
 18 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 35.82      35.58  
 19 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD                 34.80      35.73  
 20 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                37.97      35.95  
 21 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                37.06      36.19  
 22 Gray, Grace O             10 CAC-MD                 38.48      36.20  
 23 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD                39.27      36.45  
 24 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD                 39.98      36.49  
 25 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD                 38.69      36.80  
 26 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD                40.42      36.83  
 27 Stipe, Heather M          10 CAA-MD                 36.00      37.13  
 28 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                37.66      37.24  
 29 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD                37.27      37.34  
 30 Buzzelli, Zoe A            9 TCY-MD                 36.66      37.94  
 31 Spies, Maddison           10 TCY-MD                 37.26      38.17  
 32 Simonsen, Paige N         10 TCY-MD                 38.90      38.61  
 33 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD                38.94      38.85  
 34 Ollinger, Abbey L         10 BVA-MD                 41.19      38.98  
 35 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      39.04  
 36 Kucera, Kaitlyn M          9 NAAC-MD                38.48      39.10  
 37 Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 39.51      39.13  
 38 Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                48.75      39.38  
 39 Thrush, Hannah M           9 Collegiate-MA          40.12      39.65  
 40 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD                 38.48      39.80  
 41 Gassman, Madeline G        9 GTAC-MD                39.90      39.87  
 42 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                 39.72      40.42  
 43 Ghozati, Emma S           10 CAA-MD                 42.56      40.67  
 44 Zoellner, Aubrey L         9 Collegiate-MA             NT      40.79  
 45 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD                 43.71      41.38  
 46 Miller, Hannah M           9 TCY-MD                 42.08      41.61  
 47 Callahan, Elise J         10 CAA-MD                 42.43      42.37  
 48 MacQuilliam, Leah R       10 ROCK-MD                44.17      42.52  
 49 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                42.25      43.10  
 50 Long, Shannon E           10 CAA-MD                 43.71      43.21  
 51 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                44.39      43.43  
 52 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD                45.31      43.59  
 53 Polotsky, Rachel          10 JCC-MD                 44.40      44.13  
 54 Williams, Alexus S        10 BVA-MD                 48.19      44.45  
 55 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD                 44.64      44.53  
 56 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                 45.34      44.64  
 57 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD                45.67      44.84  
 58 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD                    NT      45.01  
 59 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD                    NT      45.03  
 60 Kalaris, Sophia A          9 HOCO-MD                43.32      45.15  
 61 Eaton, Sarah E             9 BVA-MD                 55.54      45.46  
 62 Green, Zoe E               9 BVA-MD                 49.67      46.38  
 63 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD                 45.47      46.81  
 64 Keane, Rachel              9 JCC-MD                 49.44      47.02  
 65 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA             NT      49.31  
 66 Hendrickson, Annika D     10 CBAC-MD                59.49      49.39  
 67 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                46.01      50.83  
 68 Segura, McKenna A          9 GTAC-MD              1:08.43      51.63  
 69 Custance, Kailyn C        10 GTAC-MD                57.53      51.89  
 70 Hutton, Kathleen A         7 ACA-MD                 58.55      52.05  
 71 Coles, Emilia C            9 BVA-MD                    NT      52.85  
 72 White, Steph C             9 NWSC-MD                   NT      53.13  
 73 Piper, Amanda E            8 ACA-MD                    NT      54.19  
 74 Livingston, Becca L        9 BVA-MD                 57.96      58.95  
 75 Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD                 54.78      59.54  
 76 Hutton, Gracie L           8 ACA-MD               1:20.24    1:11.90  
 77 Windle, Bella S            6 ACA-MD               1:13.81    1:12.06  
 78 Jones, Chloe E             9 ACA-MD               1:39.98    1:46.28  
 -- Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD                44.05         NS  
 -- Ryan, Olivia A            10 BVA-MD                 38.10         NS  
 -- Kroncke, Kate T           10 TCY-MD                 43.05         NS  
 -- Martin, Sara B             9 BVA-MD                 48.93         NS  
 -- Granek, Cameron E          9 JCC-MD                 59.93         NS  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                38.81         NS  
 -- Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD                39.70         NS  
 -- McNesby, Lanie F           9 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kroncke, Paige R          10 TCY-MD                 44.41         NS  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD                 32.88      31.35  
  2 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                33.17      31.99  
  3 Serino, Dean L            10 TCY-MD                 32.52      32.63  
  4 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD                35.64      32.72  
  5 Musante, Nicholas P       10 ACA-MD                 33.64      32.89  
  6 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                34.61      33.46  
  7 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD                33.57      34.09  
  8 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD                35.09      34.84  
  8 Keith, Ben P              10 NAAC-MD                33.64      34.84  
 10 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD                34.69      35.45  
 11 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                35.53      35.54  
 12 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                35.89      35.77  
 13 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                34.18      36.12  
 14 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 36.77      36.51  
 15 Morris, Kazys E            9 TCY-MD                 37.68      36.71  
 16 Simcic, Ryan G            10 ROCK-MD                38.79      36.76  
 17 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 37.48      36.92  
 18 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD                 39.71      36.93  
 18 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                37.48      36.93  
 20 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD                 38.48      36.96  
 21 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                37.13      37.25  
 22 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 35.24      37.48  
 23 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                39.36      37.69  
 24 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                37.17      37.88  
 25 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                39.81      38.02  
 26 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD                 37.97      38.11  
 27 Miller, John H            10 ACA-MD                    NT      38.21  
 28 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                    NT      38.22  
 29 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                 40.06      38.41  
 30 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD                 47.37      38.95  
 31 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                39.01      39.08  
 32 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD                43.72      39.39  
 33 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD                42.05      39.49  
 34 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                 41.41      39.65  
 35 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD                 40.98      39.86  
 36 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                39.74      40.02  
 37 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                40.06      40.92  
 38 Wangdahl, Nathan M        10 BVA-MD                 44.53      40.99  
 39 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                40.58      41.15  
 40 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                 40.14      41.38  
 41 Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD                 40.64      41.41  
 42 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                40.26      41.86  
 43 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD                 46.29      42.88  
 44 Mozzo, Aidan P             9 CBAC-MD                   NT      43.22  
 45 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                 42.84      43.50  
 46 McGrath, Zach M           10 BVA-MD                 44.33      43.77  
 47 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                50.99      44.72  
 48 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD                 44.89      44.79  
 49 Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT      45.86  
 50 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD                48.60      46.18  
 51 Marlow, Evan Y             9 CAA-MD                 46.70      46.52  
 52 Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                 47.82      46.70  
 53 Weiler, Nathan F           9 CAA-MD                 50.05      49.16  
 54 Hurwitz, Kenn J            9 JCC-MD                    NT      50.07  
 55 Nezu, Jacob T              9 CAA-MD                 44.65      50.52  
 56 Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD                 48.83      51.06  
 57 Gonzalez, Evan C           9 CBAC-MD                   NT      51.67  
 -- Marder, Michael J         10 JCC-MD                 54.71         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Alvarez, Nate T            9 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Livingston, Jake W         9 BVA-MD                 58.30         NS  
 -- Pongratz, Aidan R          9 NAAC-MD                45.50         NS  
 -- Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD                 35.09         NS  
 -- Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                43.96         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                 38.10         NS  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Keiner, Ethan J            9 HOCO-MD                46.03         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              2:20.94    2:18.01  
  2 Corbus, Hannah M          15 NAAC-MD              2:17.38    2:20.10  
  3 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD        2:23.38    2:22.21  
  4 Marsden, Caroline E       16 NAAC-MD              2:21.33    2:22.29  
  5 Carella, Emily R          16 NAAC-MD              2:17.10    2:22.38  
  6 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              2:18.23    2:23.04  
  7 Kirchoff, Kristi A        16 NAAC-MD              2:27.00    2:25.35  
  8 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:24.83    2:25.75  
  9 Seaberg, Annie E          16 NAAC-MD              2:33.70    2:28.66  
 10 O'Connell, Johnna C       15 CBAC-MD              2:28.32    2:28.68  
 11 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:16.17    2:28.89  
 12 Nellius, Caroline A       17 NAAC-MD              2:27.05    2:29.95  
 13 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              2:27.75    2:31.34  
 14 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              2:34.44    2:34.96  
 15 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               2:34.08    2:36.35  
 16 Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD               2:32.13    2:40.58  
 17 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:50.00  
 18 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:55.68  
 -- Holwerda, Alexis J        16 ROCK-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          17 HOCO-MD              2:28.69         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Gregory M         17 NAAC-MD              2:06.51    2:04.42  
  2 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:07.27    2:06.89  
  3 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              2:08.06    2:07.09  
  4 Gilbert, Grayson G        15 NAAC-MD              2:06.19    2:07.57  
  5 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD               2:06.19    2:09.95  
  6 Newmier, Sam J            16 TCY-MD               2:11.83    2:10.08  
  7 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              2:17.31    2:11.11  
  8 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD              2:13.07    2:12.88  
  9 Conway, Brennan T         15 Collegiate-MA        2:11.19    2:13.25  
 10 Baldino, Ryan G           15 ACA-MD               2:10.29    2:13.59  
 11 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:13.90    2:13.78  
 12 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       15 NAAC-MD              2:16.86    2:14.79  
 13 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:13.87    2:14.97  
 14 Yoffe, Matthew J          15 Collegiate-MA        2:17.00    2:15.28  
 15 Giere, John P             15 ACA-MD               2:13.57    2:17.37  
 16 Bennett, Taylor C         17 TCY-MD               2:21.22    2:20.16  
 17 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD              2:19.52    2:20.90  
 18 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD               2:22.05    2:21.08  
 19 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:31.22    2:24.54  
 20 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA        2:27.51    2:26.69  
 21 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD               2:35.05    2:33.61  
 22 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD               2:38.03    2:34.66  
 23 Siebold, Matthew N        16 ACA-MD               2:34.63    2:37.86  
 24 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              2:44.92    2:38.30  
 25 Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD              2:47.37    2:46.71  
 26 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:10.93  
 -- Wisor, Joshua D           16 Collegiate-MA        2:11.64         NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD                41.76      39.64  
  2 Griffin, Lillian E        10 GTAC-MD                40.24      39.65  
  3 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD                39.41      39.78  
  4 Adam, Krista L            10 HOCO-MD                44.17      40.07  
  5 Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD                40.55      40.11  
  6 Murdoch, Georgia L        10 TCY-MD                 39.58      40.26  
  7 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                 43.91      40.51  
  8 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 43.01      40.56  
  9 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD                39.30      40.82  
 10 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                45.06      40.83  
 11 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD                 41.14      40.91  
 12 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                42.17      41.25  
 13 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                41.93      41.26  
 14 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA          48.34      41.54  
 15 Webb, Ginny G              9 TCY-MD                 42.10      41.90  
 16 Stipe, Heather M          10 CAA-MD                 45.84      42.14  
 17 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD                43.68      42.20  
 18 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD                 46.29      43.24  
 19 Sedora, Camryn R          10 TCY-MD                 42.80      43.46  
 20 Gray, Grace O             10 CAC-MD                 49.49      43.54  
 21 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD                44.92      43.92  
 22 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD                44.08      43.96  
 23 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD                50.70      44.47  
 24 Buzzelli, Zoe A            9 TCY-MD                 44.09      44.68  
 25 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD                 49.17      44.79  
 26 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD                 43.97      44.82  
 27 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                43.74      44.94  
 28 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD                43.49      44.96  
 29 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                49.74      44.98  
 30 Zoellner, Aubrey L         9 Collegiate-MA          47.61      45.05  
 31 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                 44.76      45.39  
 32 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD                48.75      45.57  
 33 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                45.84      46.02  
 34 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD                 45.46      46.26  
 35 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                49.72      47.17  
 36 Thrush, Hannah M           9 Collegiate-MA          46.85      47.25  
 37 Spies, Maddison           10 TCY-MD                 47.60      47.29  
 38 Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                 47.73      47.35  
 39 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD                 52.48      47.50  
 40 Ghozati, Emma S           10 CAA-MD                 48.49      47.53  
 41 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD                 49.53      47.55  
 42 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT      47.63  
 43 Carrigg, Megan G          10 ROCK-MD                46.04      47.84  
 44 Gassman, Madeline G        9 GTAC-MD                46.39      48.56  
 45 Dunker, Madeline           9 TCY-MD                 47.81      48.91  
 46 Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                58.65      49.07  
 47 Callahan, Elise J         10 CAA-MD                 50.35      49.26  
 48 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                48.46      49.70  
 49 Simonsen, Paige N         10 TCY-MD                 52.47      50.31  
 50 Eaton, Sarah E             9 BVA-MD                 54.31      50.36  
 51 Ollinger, Abbey L         10 BVA-MD                    NT      50.85  
 52 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD                52.13      51.09  
 53 Kalaris, Sophia A          9 HOCO-MD                59.31      51.63  
 54 McNesby, Lanie F           9 ACA-MD                    NT      51.68  
 55 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD                50.61      51.75  
 56 Polotsky, Rachel          10 JCC-MD                 54.19      53.54  
 57 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD                 50.41      53.75  
 58 MacQuilliam, Leah R       10 ROCK-MD                54.98      54.12  
 59 Miller, Hannah M           9 TCY-MD                 54.88      54.31  
 59 Williams, Alexus S        10 BVA-MD                 55.03      54.31  
 61 Megonnell, Alexis R        8 Collegiate-MA          51.78      54.42  
 62 Green, Zoe E               9 BVA-MD               1:00.76      54.60  
 63 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                50.59      54.65  
 64 Piper, Amanda E            8 ACA-MD                    NT      55.77  
 65 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD                 52.24      55.84  
 66 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                56.96      55.99  
 67 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD                    NT      56.03  
 68 Keane, Rachel              9 JCC-MD                    NT      56.49  
 69 Hendrickson, Annika D     10 CBAC-MD              1:05.26    1:00.31  
 70 Coles, Emilia C            9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:00.34  
 71 Segura, McKenna A          9 GTAC-MD              1:06.53    1:01.58  
 72 Custance, Kailyn C        10 GTAC-MD                57.92    1:03.04  
 73 Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD               1:02.84    1:04.05  
 74 Hutton, Kathleen A         7 ACA-MD                    NT    1:04.22  
 75 Buck, Brianna             10 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:08.00  
 76 White, Steph C             9 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:09.66  
 77 Livingston, Becca L        9 BVA-MD               1:21.49    1:25.33  
 78 Jones, Chloe E             9 ACA-MD                    NT    1:51.01  
 -- Windle, Bella S            6 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hutton, Gracie L           8 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Granek, Cameron E          9 JCC-MD               1:08.53         NS  
 -- Kroncke, Kate T           10 TCY-MD                 56.41         NS  
 -- Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD                57.14         NS  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kroncke, Paige R          10 TCY-MD                 54.68         NS  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD                 46.39      37.29  
  2 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD                40.81      37.83  
  3 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                38.86      38.41  
  4 Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD                 42.07      40.02  
  5 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD                39.97      40.30  
  6 Serino, Dean L            10 TCY-MD                 38.85      40.61  
  7 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD                42.39      41.11  
  8 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD                40.22      41.36  
  9 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD                40.56      41.90  
 10 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD                41.20      41.92  
 11 Keith, Ben P              10 NAAC-MD                40.92      42.02  
 12 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD                41.95      42.38  
 13 Simcic, Ryan G            10 ROCK-MD                44.87      42.46  
 14 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                42.17      42.47  
 15 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                44.84      43.57  
 16 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                44.56      43.68  
 17 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 43.65      43.91  
 18 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                46.05      44.00  
 19 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 51.11      44.36  
 20 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD                 47.73      44.42  
 21 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT      44.89  
 22 Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD                 48.76      45.02  
 23 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                46.16      45.69  
 24 Morris, Kazys E            9 TCY-MD                 46.55      45.94  
 25 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD                54.30      46.89  
 26 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD                 55.88      47.67  
 27 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                    NT      47.74  
 28 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD                50.82      48.83  
 29 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD                48.81      48.92  
 30 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD                 48.27      49.23  
 31 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD                 55.55      49.32  
 32 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD                49.43      50.25  
 33 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD                48.85      50.69  
 34 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                 50.49      51.08  
 35 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                 51.45      51.13  
 36 Miller, John H            10 ACA-MD                    NT      51.77  
 37 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD                 54.98      52.13  
 37 Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT      52.13  
 39 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD                 46.93      52.18  
 40 Wangdahl, Nathan M        10 BVA-MD                 53.12      52.28  
 41 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                53.41      52.73  
 42 Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT      52.75  
 43 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                    NT      53.06  
 44 Nezu, Jacob T              9 CAA-MD                 56.80      53.31  
 45 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD                 58.48      53.71  
 46 Mozzo, Aidan P             9 CBAC-MD                   NT      53.78  
 47 Weiler, Nathan F           9 CAA-MD               1:06.82      53.98  
 48 McGrath, Zach M           10 BVA-MD                    NT      54.67  
 49 Hurwitz, Kenn J            9 JCC-MD                    NT      55.24  
 50 Tipton, Brady J            9 TCY-MD               1:00.44      55.30  
 51 Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD                 56.26      55.70  
 52 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD              1:05.99      57.35  
 53 Marlow, Evan Y             9 CAA-MD                 59.62      58.52  
 54 Gonzalez, Evan C           9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:11.33  
 -- Keiner, Ethan J            9 HOCO-MD                57.10         NS  
 -- Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Livingston, Jake W         9 BVA-MD               1:21.76         NS  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Marder, Michael J         10 JCC-MD               1:01.58         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                 49.41         NS  
 -- Pongratz, Aidan R          9 NAAC-MD                57.93         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kylie M          15 NAAC-MD              1:16.17    1:13.54  
  2 Hoban, Rachel O           17 NAAC-MD              1:13.21    1:13.74  
  3 Jacobson, Nastya E        16 NAAC-MD              1:17.73    1:15.78  
  4 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD        1:17.84    1:16.63  
  5 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              1:17.29    1:16.93  
  6 Madden, Johnnie H         16 NAAC-MD              1:20.07    1:18.33  
  7 Nellius, Caroline A       17 NAAC-MD              1:12.63    1:18.36  
  8 Corbus, Hannah M          15 NAAC-MD              1:18.89    1:19.64  
  9 Granger, Anna M           16 TCY-MD               1:22.74    1:20.48  
 10 Goodman, Abigail S        17 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:22.08  
 11 Sheppard, Rebekah M       18 Unattached-MD             NT    1:23.07  
 12 O'Connell, Johnna C       15 CBAC-MD              1:23.41    1:23.73  
 13 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               1:26.51    1:24.06  
 14 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              1:16.56    1:24.30  
 15 Ray, Annie P              16 TCY-MD               1:22.04    1:24.59  
 16 Gallaudet, Laurel M       15 NAAC-MD              1:30.56    1:26.07  
 17 Bilyeu, Kirby M           17 NAAC-MD              1:23.88    1:26.10  
 18 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:26.65  
 19 Remaniak, Catherine C     15 TCY-MD               1:37.56    1:28.29  
 20 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              1:26.85    1:28.57  
 21 Hotsko, Jessica           17 TCY-MD               1:29.46    1:29.81  
 22 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    1:30.92  
 23 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    15 TCY-MD               1:33.48    1:30.98  
 24 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD              1:33.77    1:38.11  
 25 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               1:39.81    1:43.54  
 26 Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD               1:39.02    1:47.78  
 -- Melton, Michele O         15 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Joy, Katie K              17 TCY-MD               1:38.17         NS  
 -- Remaniak, Faustina T      17 TCY-MD               1:13.42         NS  
 -- Holwerda, Alexis J        16 ROCK-MD              1:18.65         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Zach P              16 NAAC-MD              1:07.44    1:04.71  
  2 Hernandez, A.J. J         15 NAAC-MD              1:07.93    1:05.40  
  3 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              1:08.34    1:06.16  
  4 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:07.48    1:06.64  
  5 Baldino, Ryan G           15 ACA-MD               1:08.35    1:07.71  
  6 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               1:08.12    1:07.95  
  7 Randolph, Cole C          15 NAAC-MD              1:07.69    1:08.94  
  8 Chung, Thomas T           15 CAA-MD               1:09.50    1:09.99  
  9 King, Clay C              18 CBAC-MD              1:10.09    1:10.04  
 10 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD               1:11.20    1:10.07  
 11 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               1:10.87    1:10.20  
 12 Yoffe, Matthew J          15 Collegiate-MA        1:09.47    1:10.41  
 13 Corey, Ian E              16 NAAC-MD              1:15.19    1:10.69  
 14 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               1:08.60    1:10.86  
 15 Reed, Zach C              16 TCY-MD               1:08.77    1:11.12  
 16 Gordon, Gregory M         17 NAAC-MD              1:26.06    1:12.52  
 17 Cline, Brendan M          15 NAAC-MD              1:17.99    1:14.16  
 18 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               1:13.30    1:14.21  
 19 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD               1:17.03    1:14.88  
 20 Carr, Andrew L            16 TCY-MD               1:17.63    1:15.29  
 21 Strickland, Nigel P       17 CAA-MD               1:14.56    1:15.33  
 22 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 NAAC-MD              1:14.89    1:15.52  
 23 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              1:17.83    1:16.41  
 24 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD               1:15.69    1:16.43  
 24 Moton, Daniel P           18 CAC-MD               1:36.18    1:16.43  
 26 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD              1:13.12    1:16.63  
 27 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD              1:17.53    1:18.10  
 28 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA        1:20.93    1:18.11  
 29 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD              1:20.59    1:19.70  
 30 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD               1:32.21    1:21.64  
 31 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              1:29.62    1:22.51  
 32 Siebold, Matthew N        16 ACA-MD               1:22.68    1:28.60  
 33 Bradford, Owen R          16 TCY-MD               1:37.79    1:32.03  
 34 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD              1:34.41    1:34.54  
 35 McGrath, Alex R           16 BVA-MD                    NT    1:36.42  
 -- Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wisor, Joshua D           16 Collegiate-MA        1:17.23         NS  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               1:13.66         NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD                42.69      42.19  
  2 Baca, Emma H              10 NAAC-MD                42.79      42.37  
  3 Hamilton, Nadine A        10 CBAC-MD                46.25      42.54  
  4 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD                42.14      42.69  
  5 Hawkins, Jillian E         9 GTAC-MD                47.03      43.78  
  6 Sullivan, Anna J          10 BVA-MD                 47.63      45.74  
  7 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD                46.43      46.17  
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       10 Collegiate-MA          47.88      46.49  
  9 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD                 49.46      46.50  
 10 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD                50.21      46.53  
 11 Hudson, Olivia L          10 CAC-MD                 53.12      46.68  
 12 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                48.37      47.00  
 13 Gibson, Kelly N           10 NAAC-MD                47.24      47.16  
 14 Adam, Krista L            10 HOCO-MD                49.10      47.47  
 15 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD                48.05      47.61  
 16 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD                 53.61      48.58  
 17 Carpenter, Macy C         10 BVA-MD                 43.07      48.65  
 18 Carrigg, Megan G          10 ROCK-MD                49.20      49.82  
 19 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD                 55.94      49.85  
 20 Sedora, Camryn R          10 TCY-MD                 49.83      50.56  
 21 Alvarez, Gabby L          10 ACA-MD                 53.96      51.03  
 22 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD                53.87      51.63  
 23 Ghozati, Emma S           10 CAA-MD                 54.95      51.80  
 24 Zoellner, Aubrey L         9 Collegiate-MA             NT      52.40  
 25 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD                 53.01      52.56  
 26 Gray, Grace O             10 CAC-MD                 58.33      52.58  
 27 Le, ViDa T                10 HOCO-MD              1:00.21      52.81  
 27 Hendrickson, Annika D     10 CBAC-MD                   NT      52.81  
 29 Long, Shannon E           10 CAA-MD                 52.12      52.95  
 30 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD                   NT      53.10  
 31 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                 54.61      53.58  
 32 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD                53.56      53.68  
 33 Kieffer, Ashley E          9 Collegiate-MA             NT      53.74  
 34 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                55.36      53.94  
 35 Moon, Emma H              10 HOCO-MD                   NT      54.27  
 36 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD                 56.94      54.67  
 37 Polotsky, Rachel          10 JCC-MD                 51.48      54.93  
 38 Simonsen, Paige N         10 TCY-MD                 55.47      55.25  
 39 O'Brien, Makenzie M        9 GTAC-MD                   NT      55.78  
 40 Levine, Arielle M          9 CAA-MD                 58.84      56.05  
 41 Kucera, Kaitlyn M          9 NAAC-MD                54.47      56.37  
 42 Callahan, Elise J         10 CAA-MD               1:00.71      57.19  
 43 Centers, Isabel A         10 CAA-MD               1:00.11      57.54  
 44 Overman, Grace I          10 NAAC-MD                56.71      57.62  
 45 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD               1:02.95      57.63  
 46 Morton, Skyler E           9 NAAC-MD                   NT      57.72  
 47 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD              1:00.55      58.14  
 48 Ollinger, Abbey L         10 BVA-MD                    NT      59.45  
 49 Spies, Maddison           10 TCY-MD               1:00.65      59.80  
 50 Keane, Rachel              9 JCC-MD               1:01.21    1:00.31  
 51 Cook, Amelie M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:00.81  
 52 Williams, Alexus S        10 BVA-MD               1:05.82    1:00.98  
 53 MacQuilliam, Leah R       10 ROCK-MD              1:00.81    1:01.27  
 54 Kalaris, Sophia A          9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:03.24  
 55 Bardini, Bridget V         9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:03.60  
 56 Lengel, Caroline A        10 HOCO-MD              1:04.31    1:04.24  
 57 Taylor, Delaney G          9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:05.11  
 58 Hill, Sarah M              9 CAA-MD               1:06.48    1:05.73  
 59 Segura, McKenna A          9 GTAC-MD              1:14.18    1:05.94  
 60 Ashdown, Acadia B          9 BVA-MD               1:02.01    1:05.97  
 61 Jackson, Julia E           9 CAA-MD               1:05.01    1:09.56  
 62 White, Steph C             9 NWSC-MD                   NT    1:11.09  
 63 Dunker, Madeline           9 TCY-MD               1:10.90    1:11.28  
 64 McNesby, Lanie F           9 ACA-MD                    NT    1:13.64  
 65 Piper, Amanda E            8 ACA-MD                    NT    1:20.54  
 65 Green, Zoe E               9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:20.54  
 67 Livingston, Becca L        9 BVA-MD                    NT    1:45.91  
 -- Hutton, Kathleen A         7 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Custance, Kailyn C        10 GTAC-MD              1:08.28         DQ  
 -- Buck, Brianna             10 GTAC-MD              1:03.86         DQ  
 -- Jones, Chloe E             9 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Coles, Emilia C            9 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Webb, Ginny G              9 TCY-MD               1:05.75         DQ  
 -- Windle, Bella S            6 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hutton, Gracie L           8 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Olivia A            10 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD                56.04         NS  
 -- Martin, Sara B             9 BVA-MD               1:01.37         NS  
 -- Kroncke, Kate T           10 TCY-MD               1:01.47         NS  
 -- Veliuona, Brynn L          9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Granek, Cameron E          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD                56.41         NS  
 -- Kroncke, Paige R          10 TCY-MD               1:04.65         NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escalera, Diego I         10 NAAC-MD                45.25      42.78  
  2 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD                47.07      44.47  
  3 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                 48.44      46.72  
  4 Serino, Dean L            10 TCY-MD                 47.42      47.41  
  5 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.63  
  6 Thomas, Reid C            10 CAA-MD                 54.63      49.42  
  7 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                50.83      50.71  
  8 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD                48.94      50.75  
  9 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD                51.65      50.99  
 10 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD                49.22      51.07  
 11 Volinsky, Elan            10 JCC-MD                 59.04      51.76  
 12 Morris, Kazys E            9 TCY-MD               1:16.83      51.82  
 13 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD                50.58      51.87  
 14 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                54.70      53.18  
 15 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD                53.15      53.47  
 16 Mbi, Iman                  9 CAA-MD                 55.53      53.74  
 17 Frank, Wyatt C            10 CAA-MD                 53.52      53.80  
 18 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                54.60      53.86  
 19 Cattaneo, Matthew A        9 NAAC-MD              1:00.95      54.55  
 20 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                 54.51      54.69  
 21 Duffy, Quinn A             9 NAAC-MD                55.96      54.88  
 22 Ruffin, Ethan G            9 ACA-MD                 55.15      55.13  
 23 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD              1:01.28      55.69  
 24 Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD               1:00.28      56.34  
 25 Hoy, Connor W              9 CAA-MD                 57.50      56.97  
 26 Corson, Liam C             9 NAAC-MD                58.12      57.44  
 27 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                56.40      58.35  
 28 Pitta, Andy J              9 NAAC-MD                   NT      58.44  
 29 Nezu, Jacob T              9 CAA-MD                 58.55      59.00  
 30 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD               1:01.13      59.32  
 31 Davis, Patrick T          10 CAA-MD               1:03.66      59.52  
 32 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                56.55    1:00.78  
 33 Brannon, Cj J             10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:07.05  
 34 Weiler, Nathan F           9 CAA-MD               1:00.67    1:07.06  
 35 Mozzo, Aidan P             9 CBAC-MD                   NT    1:07.30  
 36 Haven, Conner T            9 JCC-MD                    NT    1:08.09  
 37 Shaw, Soren Z              9 CAA-MD               1:10.42    1:10.02  
 38 Skinner, Nathan W          9 CAA-MD               1:15.25    1:15.41  
 -- McGrath, Zach M           10 BVA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hurwitz, Kenn J            9 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Evan C           9 CBAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD                 47.99         NS  
 -- Livingston, Jake W         9 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Polenur, Daniel A          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Alvarez, Nate T            9 ACA-MD               1:08.66         NS  
 -- Keiner, Ethan J            9 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Marder, Michael J         10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Pawloski, Jay M            9 CAC-MD                 54.62         NS  
 -- Pongratz, Aidan R          9 NAAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Barboza, Adrian           10 NAAC-MD                47.05         NS  
 -- Marr, Andrew J            10 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Nastya E        16 NAAC-MD              2:25.18    2:28.42  
  2 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:32.83    2:31.91  
  3 Madden, Johnnie H         16 NAAC-MD              2:35.78    2:34.03  
  4 Moton, Kelly R            15 NAAC-MD              2:45.05    2:37.77  
  5 O'Connell, Johnna C       15 CBAC-MD              2:40.85    2:40.62  
  6 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:37.56    2:43.11  
  7 Bilyeu, Kirby M           17 NAAC-MD              2:42.00    2:44.24  
  8 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:45.85    2:54.40  
  9 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              2:57.94    2:56.50  
 10 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               3:26.05    3:20.50  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosoni, Josh R            17 NAAC-MD              2:08.49    2:02.34  
  2 Anderson, Matthew T       18 NAAC-MD              2:06.46    2:03.97  
  3 McClure, Devin A          15 NAAC-MD              2:14.28    2:06.72  
  4 Baldino, Ryan G           15 ACA-MD               2:18.50    2:11.41  
  5 Krasnitski, Michael A     15 JCC-MD               2:12.33    2:16.01  
  6 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               2:12.82    2:16.56  
  7 Johnson, Isaiah C         15 NAAC-MD              2:15.09    2:19.91  
  8 Chung, Thomas T           15 CAA-MD               2:30.23    2:26.87  
  9 Yoffe, Matthew J          15 Collegiate-MA        2:15.96    2:26.96  
 10 Forsyth, Geoffrey M       15 NAAC-MD              2:34.29    2:28.16  
 11 Kasoff, Jordan M          15 JCC-MD               3:10.44    2:34.44  
 12 Nguyen, John Q            16 NAAC-MD              2:45.85    2:40.89  
 13 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD                    NT    2:45.77  
 14 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:52.49  
 15 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD               2:59.39    3:00.51  
 -- Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Macy C         10 BVA-MD               1:29.46    1:22.71  
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              1:36.88    1:32.17  
  3 Deitch, Ella R            10 NAAC-MD              1:44.67    1:35.01  
  4 Smith, Lauren C           10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.99  
  5 Freund, Gabrielle J        9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:49.08  
  6 Self, Taylor L            10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:50.77  
  7 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              1:55.01    1:51.78  
  8 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:51.95  
  9 Baxter, Lily C            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:52.02  
 10 Moon, Emma H              10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:53.41  
 11 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:55.35  
 12 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:56.43  
 13 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:58.87  
 14 Le, ViDa T                10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:00.51  
 15 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:01.51  
 16 Kucera, Kaitlyn M          9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:01.97  
 17 Collins, Sunday J          9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:04.59  
 18 Lengel, Caroline A        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:04.62  
 19 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD                   NT    2:05.72  
 20 Legros, Haley A            9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:14.08  
 -- Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hiller, Katelyn           10 NAAC-MD              1:56.27         DQ  
 -- Donaldson, Maddi S         9 CBAC-MD                   NT         NS  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            10 TCY-MD               1:26.94    1:23.00  
  2 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD                    NT    1:24.91  
  3 Harada, Jack H            10 NAAC-MD              1:29.32    1:29.61  
  4 Musante, Nicholas P       10 ACA-MD                    NT    1:30.38  
  5 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              1:32.32    1:30.45  
  6 Keith, Ben P              10 NAAC-MD              1:46.33    1:34.75  
  7 Sanderson, Aaron M        10 NAAC-MD              1:43.03    1:35.94  
  8 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:38.81  
  9 Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD               1:44.01    1:39.13  
 10 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:41.55  
 11 McArthur III, Jeffrey M    9 CAA-MD                    NT    1:46.14  
 12 Humphreys, Charley G      10 NAAC-MD              2:27.82    1:46.85  
 13 Anderson, Matthew J        9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:48.22  
 14 Simcic, Ryan G            10 ROCK-MD                   NT    1:51.92  
 15 Langnas, Evan C           10 CAA-MD                    NT    1:52.40  
 16 Hall, Jacob A              9 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:54.20  
 17 Szynal, John F             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:58.46  
 18 Ferguson, Connor W         9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:05.26  
 19 Gorodiskiy, Max           10 JCC-MD                    NT    2:14.64  
 20 Munns, Joshua P           10 HOCO-MD              2:56.56    2:16.18  
 -- Maydanich, Adrian          9 JCC-MD               2:03.08         DQ  
 -- Keogh, Timothy A          10 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Richter, Brandon R         9 HOCO-MD              2:28.57         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Leila F        15 Unattached-MD        2:13.49    2:05.27  
  2 Granger, Anna M           16 TCY-MD               2:12.73    2:08.78  
  3 Cole, Sarah E             15 CAC-MD               2:09.06    2:12.43  
  4 Aybar, Defne M            15 NAAC-MD              2:06.94    2:13.33  
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie G       16 CBAC-MD              2:19.56    2:15.71  
  6 Bridges, Sarah K          15 CAA-MD               2:17.51    2:16.57  
  7 Murkey, Caroline M        16 NAAC-MD              2:14.72    2:18.68  
  8 Hostetter, Elizabeth W    15 TCY-MD               2:17.64    2:20.09  
  9 Heck, Ashley N            15 Collegiate-MA        2:31.38    2:22.72  
 10 Remaniak, Catherine C     15 TCY-MD               2:24.63    2:24.59  
 11 Hotsko, Jessica           17 TCY-MD               2:23.72    2:25.21  
 12 Ray, Annie P              16 TCY-MD               2:25.77    2:26.40  
 13 Nolan, Ann Marie C        15 NAAC-MD              2:20.90    2:26.93  
 14 Beck, Sydney A            15 HOCO-MD              2:29.60    2:30.95  
 15 MacTaggart, Hannah C      15 CAC-MD                    NT    2:32.61  
 16 Shirah, Josie B           15 CAA-MD               2:35.80    2:32.67  
 -- Neely, Lucy I             16 CAA-MD               2:21.74         NS  
 -- Joy, Katie K              17 TCY-MD               2:36.90         NS  
 -- Remaniak, Faustina T      17 TCY-MD               2:09.84         NS  
 -- Holwerda, Alexis J        16 ROCK-MD              2:14.07         NS  
 -- Meyers, Cassie F          17 HOCO-MD              2:06.40         NS  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoerauf, John M           17 CAC-MD               2:28.26    1:54.90  
  2 Rouse, Adam D             17 NAAC-MD              1:56.27    1:55.56  
  3 Mills, Justin I           15 Collegiate-MA        1:57.45    1:55.95  
  4 Giere, John P             15 ACA-MD               1:58.93    1:57.41  
  5 Bennett, Taylor C         17 TCY-MD               1:56.13    1:57.57  
  6 Newmier, Sam J            16 TCY-MD               2:01.47    1:58.10  
  7 Carrigg, Benjamin P       16 ROCK-MD              1:58.15    1:58.81  
  8 King, Clay C              18 CBAC-MD              1:56.54    1:59.63  
  9 Li, Sean Y                15 CAA-MD               1:58.02    1:59.86  
 10 Kosar, Tyler P            16 ACA-MD               2:02.05    2:00.71  
 11 Carr, Andrew L            16 TCY-MD               2:02.84    2:01.34  
 12 Trice, Nat E              16 TCY-MD               2:09.24    2:01.86  
 13 Lopez, Sammy H            16 ACA-MD               2:04.52    2:03.34  
 14 Zaidi, Adam A             15 BVA-MD               2:08.64    2:03.83  
 15 Siebold, Matthew N        16 ACA-MD               2:02.80    2:03.95  
 16 Conway, Brennan T         15 Collegiate-MA        2:09.40    2:05.43  
 17 MacQuilliam, Eric O       16 ROCK-MD              1:59.65    2:06.65  
 18 Moton, Daniel P           18 CAC-MD               2:07.81    2:09.01  
 19 Chung, Thomas T           15 CAA-MD               2:10.82    2:11.63  
 20 Anderson II, Erik L       16 JCC-MD               2:05.34    2:11.84  
 21 Woo, Lucas I              15 CAA-MD               2:13.33    2:12.26  
 22 Baker, Matt C             15 CAC-MD               2:14.52    2:12.30  
 23 Canon, Cole C             16 NAAC-MD              2:15.37    2:16.64  
 24 Santoni, Michael A        15 HOCO-MD              2:30.48    2:17.76  
 25 McGrath, Alex R           16 BVA-MD                    NT    2:21.90  
 26 Choe, Matthew S           15 HOCO-MD              2:22.45    2:25.42  
 27 Aldrich, Jacob R          16 NWSC-MD              2:30.87    2:35.10  
 28 Bernth, Christian D       15 ROCK-MD              2:47.43    2:40.57  
 -- Key, Jonah M              15 Collegiate-MA        2:23.62         NS  
 -- Wisor, Joshua D           16 Collegiate-MA        1:59.32         NS  
 -- Scarborough, Griffith J   16 ACA-MD               2:05.46         NS  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Caroline P    10 NAAC-MD              2:36.56    2:36.39  
  2 Baker, Noe M              10 CBAC-MD              2:52.64    2:47.01  
  3 Graham, Rilee E           10 ACA-MD                    NT    2:47.45  
  4 Adam, Krista L            10 HOCO-MD              3:10.16    2:50.70  
  5 Gallaudet, Aspen H         9 NAAC-MD              2:52.86    2:51.56  
  6 Smith, Lyla E              9 NWSC-MD              2:54.41    2:53.95  
  7 Rickabaugh, Rachel E      10 NAAC-MD              3:04.24    2:55.80  
  8 Stipe, Heather M          10 CAA-MD               3:22.43    3:00.53  
  9 Meyer, Natalie W          10 CAA-MD               3:03.23    3:00.86  
 10 Ritter, Samantha R        10 HOCO-MD              3:16.38    3:04.50  
 11 Mitchell, Olivia D         9 NAAC-MD              3:22.86    3:06.60  
 12 Moon, Emma H              10 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:06.65  
 13 Carrigg, Megan G          10 ROCK-MD              3:16.93    3:08.13  
 14 Ralph, Annie N            10 NAAC-MD              3:23.69    3:08.64  
 15 Pangan, Giuliana Darlene  10 CAA-MD                    NT    3:09.13  
 16 Magpuri, Lindsey A         9 ROCK-MD              3:20.49    3:09.81  
 17 Burgess, Jordan A         10 CAA-MD               3:12.34    3:09.86  
 18 Cossa, Marissa K          10 HOCO-MD              3:12.22    3:11.23  
 19 Edwards, Gwynneth T       10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:13.02  
 20 Johnston, Katelyn N        9 CBAC-MD              3:17.94    3:13.34  
 21 Purdue, Julia R            9 HOCO-MD              3:11.47    3:14.06  
 22 Lengel, Caroline A        10 HOCO-MD              3:13.68    3:14.82  
 23 Parks, Alexa R            10 NAAC-MD              3:23.07    3:15.01  
 24 Moozoun, Kianaaz           9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:15.56  
 25 Michels, Nadia G           9 NAAC-MD              3:22.44    3:16.68  
 26 Pratt, Sam R               9 NAAC-MD              3:28.93    3:28.76  
 27 Long, Shannon E           10 CAA-MD               3:40.84    3:29.06  
 28 Le, ViDa T                10 HOCO-MD              3:24.20    3:33.56  
 29 MacQuilliam, Leah R       10 ROCK-MD              3:51.98    3:37.19  
 30 Wittholz, Kate E           9 CAA-MD               3:27.34    3:40.14  
 -- Fowler, Alyssa K          10 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Granek, Cameron E          9 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Harvey, Shannon E          9 NAAC-MD              3:11.82         NS  
 -- Polotsky, Rachel          10 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rene, Damian C            10 TCY-MD               2:39.52    2:26.81  
  2 Trotter, Michael J        10 CAC-MD                    NT    2:29.53  
  3 Musante, Nicholas P       10 ACA-MD               2:42.01    2:34.90  
  4 Decker, Nate S            10 NAAC-MD              2:36.10    2:35.08  
  5 Corey, Luke T             10 NAAC-MD              2:38.46    2:38.83  
  6 Morgan, Chase C           10 CBAC-MD              2:48.43    2:42.55  
  7 Byrne, Andrew P           10 NAAC-MD              2:42.41    2:45.13  
  8 Williamson, Neal N        10 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:52.74  
  9 Magpuri, Linden A         10 ROCK-MD              2:57.61    2:55.28  
 10 Brabazon, John J          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:56.75  
 11 Windle, Mason M           10 ACA-MD               3:04.80    2:56.81  
 12 Johnson, Lincoln T        10 CAC-MD               3:10.43    3:02.28  
 13 Drucis, Jack T            10 NAAC-MD              3:25.65    3:03.96  
 14 Guerra, Emilio S          10 NAAC-MD              3:13.48    3:10.65  
 15 Simcic, Ryan G            10 ROCK-MD              3:15.58    3:10.96  
 16 Tollefson, Nicholas W      9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:13.52  
 17 Gorman, PJ J               9 NAAC-MD              3:13.35    3:13.60  
 18 Moozoun, Arshaun           9 CAA-MD                    NT    3:20.39  
 19 Bice, Palmer J             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:21.81  
 20 Malone, Will M             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:27.12  
 21 Schmidt, Liam G            9 CAA-MD               3:43.66    3:39.83  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:13.75    1:09.28  
  2 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:13.66    1:10.14  
  3 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              1:16.21    1:12.63  
  4 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:14.70    1:12.85  
  5 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD               1:29.23    1:13.13  
  6 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:14.13    1:13.22  
  7 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD        1:13.91    1:13.65  
  8 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.84    1:14.21  
  9 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD               1:17.39    1:14.83  
 10 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD        1:17.18    1:15.33  
 11 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD        1:20.50    1:15.38  
 12 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:28.98    1:15.76  
 13 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD               1:22.12    1:16.25  
 14 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD               1:18.03    1:16.27  
 15 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD              1:16.97    1:17.05  
 16 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               1:21.26    1:17.48  
 17 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:20.55    1:17.84  
 18 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD              1:18.83    1:17.85  
 19 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA        1:22.87    1:18.48  
 20 Russell, Olivia D         11 CAA-MD               1:22.11    1:18.95  
 21 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD              1:25.04    1:19.18  
 22 Heck, Paige E             12 Collegiate-MA        1:30.72    1:19.93  
 23 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD               1:25.42    1:20.79  
 24 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD               1:27.46    1:20.92  
 25 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD              1:32.32    1:21.36  
 26 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD               1:58.51    1:21.91  
 27 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD             NT    1:22.36  
 28 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                1:21.78    1:22.37  
 29 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:23.82    1:23.08  
 30 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD               1:26.36    1:23.23  
 31 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:25.02    1:23.46  
 32 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD               1:25.62    1:23.55  
 33 Briggs, Georgia M         12 HOCO-MD              1:34.34    1:23.57  
 34 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:23.60  
 35 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD              1:24.99    1:23.74  
 36 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD               1:32.09    1:23.75  
 37 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD               1:29.81    1:23.84  
 38 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:24.14  
 39 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD               1:36.57    1:24.41  
 40 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD               1:30.64    1:24.42  
 41 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               1:29.64    1:24.66  
 42 Lavezzo, Aubrey A         11 TCY-MD               1:26.64    1:24.93  
 43 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD              1:30.54    1:25.96  
 44 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD               1:30.46    1:26.50  
 45 Thrush, Makenna E         12 Collegiate-MA        1:31.10    1:26.56  
 46 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:26.58  
 47 Bastian, Kelly A          11 Collegiate-MA        1:26.12    1:26.84  
 48 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA        1:30.80    1:27.63  
 49 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD               1:43.64    1:27.87  
 50 Baskin, Chloé S           12 CAA-MD               1:56.76    1:28.27  
 51 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD              1:44.28    1:29.02  
 52 McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD               1:38.12    1:29.39  
 53 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:29.29    1:30.60  
 54 Loedler, Clare E          12 GTAC-MD              1:38.40    1:31.03  
 55 Hamro, Roxanna M          11 CAA-MD               1:36.14    1:31.13  
 56 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD              1:36.03    1:31.18  
 57 Moon, Katelyn H           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:31.84  
 58 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:33.07  
 59 Carrigg, Anna Kate C      11 ROCK-MD              1:40.92    1:33.37  
 60 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                    NT    1:33.87  
 61 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:33.61    1:34.55  
 62 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD              1:44.91    1:38.91  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD               1:46.63         NS  
 -- Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD              1:47.65         NS  
 -- Kalaris, Alex K           11 HOCO-MD              1:42.57         NS  
 -- Shagen, Emily N           12 TCY-MD               1:34.43         NS  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD               1:30.24         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:21.27         NS  
 -- Valles, Isabella Y        12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          11 NAAC-MD              1:11.58    1:08.67  
  2 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD              1:14.50    1:10.30  
  3 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              1:12.62    1:10.34  
  4 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD                    NT    1:12.62  
  5 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.79    1:13.67  
  6 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD              1:52.96    1:15.19  
  7 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        1:21.16    1:15.78  
  8 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD              1:15.74    1:15.90  
  9 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               1:26.61    1:17.54  
 10 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD              1:24.94    1:17.59  
 11 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD              1:24.65    1:18.09  
 12 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              1:21.98    1:18.11  
 13 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              1:21.76    1:18.38  
 14 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               1:21.19    1:18.50  
 15 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD               1:23.38    1:18.65  
 16 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:26.53    1:18.69  
 17 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD        1:21.01    1:18.72  
 18 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:18.86  
 19 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD              1:25.31    1:19.01  
 20 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD               1:26.49    1:19.88  
 21 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD               1:34.84    1:20.84  
 22 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD              1:31.10    1:21.16  
 23 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD              1:20.74    1:21.30  
 24 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD               1:27.42    1:22.14  
 25 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD               1:27.92    1:22.30  
 26 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              1:28.05    1:22.35  
 27 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD               1:25.68    1:22.55  
 28 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT    1:22.79  
 29 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              1:27.11    1:23.72  
 30 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:23.95  
 31 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              1:26.78    1:24.40  
 32 Remaniak, Johnny A        12 TCY-MD               1:25.64    1:25.58  
 33 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD               1:25.92    1:25.83  
 34 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD              1:35.28    1:25.89  
 35 Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD               1:28.77    1:26.76  
 36 Pu, Andy                  11 HOCO-MD              2:00.35    1:27.06  
 37 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD               1:49.50    1:28.10  
 38 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD              1:30.86    1:28.12  
 39 Dobson, Mason C           11 TCY-MD               1:33.18    1:30.67  
 40 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD              1:39.92    1:31.55  
 41 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD               1:35.39    1:32.26  
 42 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:32.81  
 43 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD               1:32.19    1:33.34  
 44 Jaladanki, Krishna C      11 CAA-MD               1:36.21    1:35.74  
 45 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD               1:42.44    1:36.43  
 46 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD               2:36.14    1:37.07  
 47 Li, Ethan Q               11 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:37.85  
 48 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD                    NT    1:39.99  
 49 Shapiro, Ben M            11 JCC-MD               1:51.12    1:46.46  
 50 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:46.69  
 -- Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA        1:25.09         DQ  
 -- Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD              1:40.29         DQ  
 -- Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD              1:59.52         DQ  
 -- Ho, Nathan S              12 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nezu, Alex M              11 CAA-MD               1:39.63         DQ  
 -- Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD              1:25.18         DQ  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD               1:23.34         NS  
 -- Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD               1:16.18         NS  
 -- Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD               1:33.22         NS  
 -- Drumm, Jonathon W         11 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              1:56.45         NS  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowyer, Sarah C           13 TCY-MD                 28.26      27.90  
  2 McCoy, Emily L            14 NAAC-MD                28.69      28.15  
  3 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD                28.60      28.20  
  4 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD                28.32      28.39  
  5 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD                28.82      28.41  
  6 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD             NT      28.54  
  7 Scott, Laura E            13 CBAC-MD                28.75      28.56  
  8 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD                29.14      28.61  
  9 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD                29.04      28.66  
 10 Carrigg, Emma T           14 ROCK-MD                28.46      28.71  
 11 Bulger, Lauren M          14 BVA-MD                 29.25      28.73  
 12 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD                28.97      28.87  
 13 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      14 BVA-MD                    NT      28.88  
 14 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD                 29.90      29.21  
 15 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD                 29.78      29.26  
 16 Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD                    NT      29.31  
 17 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD                29.38      29.37  
 18 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD                30.72      29.39  
 19 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD                 29.31      29.40  
 20 Heck, Taylor A            14 Collegiate-MA          32.16      29.45  
 21 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD                 30.49      29.48  
 22 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                 31.62      29.69  
 23 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD                30.24      29.77  
 24 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT      29.82  
 25 Webb, Erin C              13 HOCO-MD                30.31      30.04  
 26 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD                 32.58      30.16  
 27 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD                 32.57      30.21  
 28 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD                 30.08      30.27  
 29 Conway, Anna K            13 Collegiate-MA          31.71      30.30  
 30 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD                 31.68      30.34  
 30 Sheppard, Abigail D       13 Unattached-MD             NT      30.34  
 32 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD                31.49      30.63  
 33 Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD                31.61      30.64  
 34 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD                30.97      30.81  
 35 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                32.08      31.11  
 36 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD                31.42      31.33  
 37 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD                31.12      31.49  
 38 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                 32.56      31.59  
 39 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD                 32.25      31.66  
 40 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  13 CAA-MD                 33.98      31.86  
 41 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD                43.17      31.95  
 42 Henry, Rachel M           14 CAA-MD                 32.24      32.08  
 43 Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD                31.99      32.21  
 44 Scott, Alyssa M           14 HOCO-MD                   NT      32.80  
 45 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                 42.17      32.81  
 46 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD                 33.96      33.12  
 47 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD                 32.87      33.36  
 48 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD                33.09      33.45  
 49 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD                34.33      33.68  
 50 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT      33.86  
 51 Lee, Libby J              13 BVA-MD                    NT      34.27  
 52 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD                 33.54      35.00  
 53 Nagle, Ashleigh M         13 CAA-MD                    NT      35.88  
 54 Kim, Emily E              13 HOCO-MD                   NT      36.23  
 55 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD                 33.76      36.25  
 56 Davenport, Natalie P      14 GTAC-MD                   NT      38.89  
 57 Jones, Maura C            13 ACA-MD                    NT      44.22  
 -- Chen, Ashley Y            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Keogh, Eleni P            13 CAA-MD                 30.15         NS  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD                35.84         NS  
 -- Fritzges, Jenna M         13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD                 37.99         NS  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD                26.07      25.36  
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD                26.37      25.55  
  3 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD                26.90      25.85  
  4 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD                26.83      25.99  
  5 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD                 27.84      26.49  
  6 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD                27.84      26.51  
  7 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD                 27.37      26.63  
  8 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD                29.08      26.98  
  9 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD                27.05      27.03  
 10 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 Collegiate-MA          27.12      27.07  
 11 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD                28.57      27.21  
 12 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                 28.29      27.29  
 13 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                28.10      27.32  
 14 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD                28.73      27.79  
 15 Fisher, Elan J            14 TCY-MD                 27.73      28.05  
 16 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD                29.58      28.90  
 17 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                 30.39      28.95  
 18 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD                 30.39      29.12  
 19 Goncharuk, Ivan A         14 TCY-MD                 30.00      29.20  
 20 Mills, Ian J              14 Collegiate-MA          31.09      29.33  
 21 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD                 31.41      29.52  
 22 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD                 29.60      29.89  
 23 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD                 30.60      29.99  
 24 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD                31.36      30.34  
 25 Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD                34.57      30.45  
 26 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD                 35.40      30.95  
 27 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD                 31.96      31.01  
 28 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD                31.95      31.10  
 28 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD                 31.30      31.10  
 30 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD                 32.01      31.12  
 31 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD                 41.17      31.80  
 32 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD                 33.18      32.26  
 33 Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT      32.27  
 34 Bridges, Matthew N        13 CAA-MD                    NT      32.71  
 35 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD                    NT      32.89  
 36 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD                 36.49      35.24  
 -- Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD                 30.56         NS  
 -- Cargiulo, Justin T        13 HOCO-MD                26.91         NS  
 -- Knezek, William L         14 CBAC-MD                33.93         NS  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                29.50      28.45  
  2 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD                 29.43      28.48  
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD                29.68      29.69  
  4 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD                 32.71      29.76  
  5 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD          30.71      29.77  
  6 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                30.29      29.78  
  7 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                30.10      29.89  
  8 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD          30.02      29.94  
  9 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                35.27      30.15  
 10 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                30.69      30.25  
 11 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD                 30.74      30.44  
 12 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA          31.42      30.47  
 12 Reilly, Hannah R          11 UN-MA                  31.87      30.47  
 14 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                 33.95      30.70  
 15 Caldwell, Paige C         12 Collegiate-MA          33.07      31.01  
 16 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD          32.24      31.38  
 17 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD                31.80      31.43  
 18 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD                31.31      31.44  
 19 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD                31.50      31.50  
 20 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                32.12      31.69  
 21 Thrush, Makenna E         12 Collegiate-MA          32.87      31.70  
 22 Lavezzo, Aubrey A         11 TCY-MD                 31.34      31.85  
 23 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 33.05      31.94  
 24 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 33.61      32.02  
 25 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     12 CAA-MD                 34.91      32.32  
 26 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                 33.67      32.33  
 26 Criniti, Nina M           12 TCY-MD                 33.48      32.33  
 28 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 33.82      32.39  
 29 Gore, Shelby Q            12 ACA-MD                 33.28      32.49  
 30 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD                 32.69      32.55  
 31 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 33.06      32.72  
 32 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 33.15      32.73  
 33 Briggs, Georgia M         12 HOCO-MD                33.62      32.77  
 34 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD                 35.42      32.83  
 35 Kopp, Emily C             12 ACA-MD                 32.89      32.97  
 36 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD                 33.10      32.98  
 37 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD                34.14      33.18  
 38 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD                32.25      33.22  
 39 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD                33.13      33.38  
 40 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD          36.28      33.41  
 41 McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD                 33.95      33.64  
 42 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD                 35.81      33.66  
 43 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 34.96      33.69  
 44 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA          33.01      33.82  
 44 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                 36.17      33.82  
 46 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD                34.07      33.84  
 47 Russell, Olivia D         11 CAA-MD                 35.23      33.93  
 48 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                34.64      33.97  
 49 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD                36.36      34.05  
 50 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD                 37.32      34.15  
 51 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD                 34.79      34.27  
 52 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD                35.19      34.45  
 53 Bastian, Kelly A          11 Collegiate-MA          31.95      34.52  
 54 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD                   NT      34.68  
 55 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD                35.60      34.70  
 56 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 35.42      34.72  
 57 Loedler, Clare E          12 GTAC-MD                36.39      34.77  
 58 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT      34.94  
 59 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 36.87      35.07  
 60 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                 37.03      35.28  
 61 Lei, Michelle J           11 HOCO-MD                36.99      35.45  
 62 Ciarcia, Cora A           12 TCY-MD                 37.27      36.97  
 63 Conlon, Kate L            11 CAA-MD                 35.60      36.99  
 64 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD                37.89      37.98  
 65 Hamro, Roxanna M          11 CAA-MD                 40.86      38.07  
 66 Rapaport, Bailey A        12 JCC-MD                 39.25      38.28  
 67 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT      39.69  
 68 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    12 BVA-MD                    NT      40.91  
 69 Harris, Sanaa A           11 ACA-MD                    NT    1:40.36  
 -- Heck, Paige E             12 Collegiate-MA          41.37         DQ  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                 58.99         NS  
 -- Shagen, Emily N           12 TCY-MD                 36.06         NS  
 -- Valles, Isabella Y        12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Stevens, Leah E           11 TCY-MD                 38.39         NS  
 -- Kalaris, Alex K           11 HOCO-MD                39.08         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD                 36.59         NS  
 -- Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD                 46.60         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD                34.19         NS  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                28.88      28.50  
  2 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD                 28.82      28.68  
  3 Downing, Tyler D          11 NAAC-MD                28.73      28.96  
  4 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                29.26      29.15  
  5 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD                30.09      29.16  
  6 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                29.09      29.72  
  7 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD                 31.46      30.25  
  8 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD                30.92      30.27  
  9 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                30.04      30.49  
 10 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD                31.00      31.04  
 11 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT      31.09  
 12 Weems, Logan P            11 TCY-MD                 30.94      31.10  
 13 Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD                 33.46      31.18  
 14 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT      31.20  
 15 Tipton, Jaden T           12 TCY-MD                 31.24      31.28  
 16 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD                 32.10      31.29  
 17 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD                 31.71      31.50  
 18 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD                30.85      31.51  
 19 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD          31.31      31.57  
 20 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD                 33.98      31.79  
 21 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD                30.84      31.89  
 22 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD                 32.63      31.97  
 23 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                32.07      32.09  
 24 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                31.78      32.30  
 25 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                33.35      32.47  
 26 Remaniak, Johnny A        12 TCY-MD                 31.50      32.51  
 27 Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA          31.93      32.67  
 28 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                32.12      32.74  
 29 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD                 33.78      32.83  
 30 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD                    NT      32.95  
 31 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD                34.25      33.57  
 32 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                    NT      33.70  
 33 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD                 33.44      33.87  
 34 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD                32.61      34.11  
 35 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                34.14      34.17  
 36 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA             NT      34.25  
 37 Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                 33.84      34.57  
 38 Li, Ethan Q               11 HOCO-MD                35.33      34.90  
 39 Pu, Andy                  11 HOCO-MD                38.05      34.93  
 40 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD                 41.94      35.34  
 41 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                36.75      35.43  
 42 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 35.58      36.26  
 43 Sahle, Mekonnen           11 TCY-MD                 35.20      36.39  
 44 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                 37.03      36.84  
 45 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD                 39.62      37.18  
 46 Nezu, Alex M              11 CAA-MD                 39.40      37.28  
 47 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD                 38.81      37.52  
 48 Dobson, Mason C           11 TCY-MD                 32.92      37.65  
 49 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD                35.56      37.98  
 50 Shapiro, Ben M            11 JCC-MD                 43.45      38.16  
 51 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD                 42.67      38.78  
 52 Brocato, Charles L        12 GTAC-MD                40.44      39.05  
 53 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                    NT      39.33  
 54 Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD                 46.76      39.59  
 55 Ho, Nathan S              12 CAA-MD                 37.90      39.63  
 56 Gonzalez, Aiden           12 CBAC-MD                45.84      41.00  
 57 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD                44.95      41.53  
 58 Sapoznik, David           12 JCC-MD                 47.38      41.98  
 59 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD                 51.28      47.59  
 60 Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD                 57.71      49.96  
 -- Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA          39.73         NS  
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD                37.41         NS  
 -- Hurley, Sabastian S       11 TCY-MD                 34.47         NS  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD                 32.84         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 37.60         NS  
 -- Marchetti, Ryan M         12 ACA-MD                 36.10         NS  
 -- Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD                 30.57         NS  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:25.70    2:19.96  
  2 Corey, Allison E          14 NAAC-MD              2:28.70    2:22.64  
  3 Sweeney, Leah G           14 NAAC-MD              2:28.28    2:26.04  
  4 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              2:26.40    2:26.93  
  5 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               2:35.18    2:27.30  
  6 Clark, Lexi L             14 TCY-MD               2:30.60    2:28.52  
  7 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:32.14    2:31.73  
  8 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               2:33.74    2:31.87  
  9 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               2:28.85    2:33.43  
 10 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              2:36.77    2:33.61  
 11 Carrigg, Emma T           14 ROCK-MD              2:30.60    2:33.89  
 12 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              2:37.31    2:34.18  
 13 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               2:43.10    2:34.76  
 14 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:33.73    2:34.77  
 15 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD                    NT    2:40.43  
 16 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:32.79    2:40.81  
 17 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              2:44.26    2:42.07  
 18 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:41.97    2:42.97  
 19 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               2:46.28    2:44.83  
 20 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD                    NT    2:46.23  
 21 Scott, Laura E            13 CBAC-MD              2:51.24    2:47.43  
 22 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              2:52.61    2:47.50  
 23 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               2:45.64    2:47.69  
 24 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD                    NT    2:47.85  
 25 Webb, Erin C              13 HOCO-MD              2:51.72    2:48.81  
 26 Noa, Tania N              14 JCC-MD               2:56.04    2:49.56  
 27 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              2:49.04    2:49.58  
 28 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD             NT    2:52.11  
 29 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              2:48.90    2:52.35  
 30 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              3:03.80    2:55.71  
 31 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD               3:06.70    2:57.12  
 32 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD                   NT    3:00.06  
 33 Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:00.64  
 34 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:04.08  
 35 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:11.04  
 36 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               3:15.12    3:14.71  
 37 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:16.54  
 38 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:16.60  
 39 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:23.06  
 40 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:26.99  
 41 Kim, Emily E              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:30.00  
 -- Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              2:31.11         DQ  
 -- Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD              3:08.01         DQ  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Keogh, Eleni P            13 CAA-MD               3:04.47         NS  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              2:21.51    2:09.80  
  2 Loiacono, Johnny W        14 NAAC-MD              2:17.35    2:16.34  
  3 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD              2:20.08    2:16.36  
  4 Drucis, Connor M          13 NAAC-MD              2:18.61    2:16.84  
  5 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:20.11    2:20.35  
  6 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD              2:26.57    2:20.84  
  7 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:40.83    2:24.16  
  8 Miller, Zack Q            14 Collegiate-MA        2:30.09    2:24.50  
  9 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               2:36.42    2:25.18  
 10 Rieck, Benny J            14 TCY-MD               3:37.28    2:25.36  
 11 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              2:29.80    2:27.79  
 12 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              2:33.26    2:28.50  
 13 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:30.22    2:29.42  
 14 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:30.71  
 15 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              2:34.60    2:31.86  
 16 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              2:34.61    2:32.94  
 17 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:43.28  
 18 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               2:54.59    2:44.72  
 19 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:46.62  
 20 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               3:06.27    2:46.65  
 21 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:52.78    2:47.03  
 22 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              2:49.53    2:47.39  
 23 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              2:53.90    2:47.41  
 24 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD               2:54.32    2:48.55  
 25 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               2:49.79    2:50.12  
 26 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               3:08.52    2:51.54  
 27 Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:55.74  
 28 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD               3:02.25    3:00.67  
 29 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               3:06.17    3:02.53  
 30 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:04.90  
 31 Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:09.49  
 -- Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               3:51.91         DQ  
 -- Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cargiulo, Justin T        13 HOCO-MD              2:35.46         NS  
 -- Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD               2:47.99         NS  
 -- Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:36.72         NS  
 -- Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:36.26         NS  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD                34.55      32.65  
  2 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD                34.67      32.93  
  3 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD                 33.83      33.05  
  4 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD                33.73      33.24  
  5 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD                33.43      33.25  
  6 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD                34.40      33.34  
  7 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                33.42      33.37  
  8 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD                 34.87      34.11  
  9 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                35.00      34.63  
 10 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD                35.92      34.75  
 11 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD                    NT      34.83  
 11 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD          34.44      34.83  
 13 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD                 36.10      34.96  
 14 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD                36.16      35.07  
 15 Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT      35.23  
 16 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                35.47      35.51  
 17 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD                35.96      35.67  
 18 Reilly, Hannah R          11 UN-MA                  37.61      35.85  
 19 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD                40.30      35.90  
 20 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     12 CAA-MD                 42.69      36.03  
 21 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                36.63      36.11  
 22 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD          35.50      36.36  
 23 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA          36.94      36.39  
 24 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD                36.72      36.59  
 25 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                  36.79      36.61  
 26 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD                 37.23      37.19  
 27 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 38.47      37.39  
 28 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD                39.21      37.58  
 29 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 38.92      37.67  
 30 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 38.81      37.91  
 31 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD                 36.88      38.30  
 32 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD                37.77      38.48  
 33 Russell, Olivia D         11 CAA-MD                 38.98      38.81  
 34 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 39.81      38.99  
 35 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD                38.85      39.00  
 36 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD                 40.12      39.04  
 37 Thrush, Makenna E         12 Collegiate-MA          39.00      39.12  
 38 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD                38.57      39.16  
 39 Briggs, Georgia M         12 HOCO-MD                39.44      39.17  
 40 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD                43.10      39.48  
 41 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD          41.28      39.60  
 42 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD                 40.80      39.62  
 43 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD                39.04      39.77  
 44 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD                 39.88      39.82  
 45 Bastian, Kelly A          11 Collegiate-MA          40.26      40.22  
 46 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD                 45.37      40.49  
 47 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA          39.99      40.62  
 48 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT      40.82  
 49 Criniti, Nina M           12 TCY-MD                 47.26      40.86  
 50 McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD                 44.91      41.21  
 51 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                41.79      41.42  
 52 Carrigg, Anna Kate C      11 ROCK-MD                45.30      41.81  
 53 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 41.53      41.83  
 54 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD                 42.37      42.01  
 55 Baskin, Chloé S           12 CAA-MD                 51.77      42.60  
 56 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 43.30      42.96  
 57 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD                44.58      43.09  
 58 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD                44.61      43.10  
 59 Gore, Shelby Q            12 ACA-MD                 43.75      43.14  
 60 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD                46.01      43.28  
 61 Hamro, Roxanna M          11 CAA-MD                 42.65      43.81  
 62 Conlon, Kate L            11 CAA-MD                 41.08      44.02  
 63 Ciarcia, Cora A           12 TCY-MD                 44.18      44.32  
 64 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 54.65      45.58  
 65 Rapaport, Bailey A        12 JCC-MD                 45.65      46.87  
 66 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD                48.47      47.12  
 67 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    12 BVA-MD                    NT      47.67  
 68 Harris, Sanaa A           11 ACA-MD                    NT    1:39.89  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                 43.49         NS  
 -- Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shagen, Emily N           12 TCY-MD                 42.76         NS  
 -- Stevens, Leah E           11 TCY-MD                 52.82         NS  
 -- Valles, Isabella Y        12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                34.75         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD                 42.34         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD                45.65         NS  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                33.58      32.27  
  2 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD                 40.25      33.34  
  3 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD                    NT      33.92  
  4 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD                34.23      34.12  
  5 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                35.24      34.17  
  6 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD                 40.28      34.19  
  7 Weems, Logan P            11 TCY-MD                 36.49      34.58  
  8 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                37.11      34.77  
  9 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                36.11      35.14  
 10 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                35.21      35.20  
 11 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD                37.10      35.21  
 12 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD                35.58      35.61  
 13 Tipton, Jaden T           12 TCY-MD                 36.68      35.96  
 13 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD                 37.22      35.96  
 15 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD                35.91      36.34  
 16 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                    NT      36.53  
 17 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 39.80      36.66  
 18 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                 37.87      36.81  
 19 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD          36.94      36.83  
 20 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD                36.67      37.59  
 21 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD                 39.24      37.93  
 22 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT      38.55  
 22 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD                37.48      38.55  
 24 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD                 37.76      38.56  
 24 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD                38.89      38.56  
 26 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                38.87      38.88  
 27 Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD                 41.71      38.94  
 28 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD                 39.96      39.04  
 29 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD                 42.91      39.07  
 30 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD                 41.12      39.13  
 31 Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA             NT      39.20  
 32 Drumm, Jonathon W         11 ACA-MD                 38.70      39.26  
 33 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD                39.48      39.33  
 34 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD                43.51      39.67  
 35 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD                39.37      40.02  
 36 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                    NT      40.14  
 37 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD                39.97      40.59  
 38 Nezu, Alex M              11 CAA-MD                 40.43      40.60  
 39 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT      40.76  
 40 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA             NT      41.11  
 41 Dobson, Mason C           11 TCY-MD                 40.23      41.69  
 42 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD                 43.67      42.18  
 43 Jaladanki, Krishna C      11 CAA-MD                 41.84      42.20  
 44 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD                40.85      42.38  
 45 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                   NT      42.45  
 46 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 44.06      42.70  
 47 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD                    NT      42.79  
 48 Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD                   NT      43.17  
 49 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD                 46.11      43.48  
 50 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD                41.51      43.53  
 51 Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                 44.91      44.10  
 52 Li, Ethan Q               11 HOCO-MD                44.91      44.59  
 53 Ho, Nathan S              12 CAA-MD                 46.81      44.96  
 54 Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD                 56.17      45.94  
 55 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD                44.52      46.35  
 56 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                47.95      46.55  
 56 Sahle, Mekonnen           11 TCY-MD                 45.07      46.55  
 58 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                    NT      47.47  
 59 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD                 50.80      48.52  
 60 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD                51.37      48.55  
 61 Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD                    NT      49.62  
 62 Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA          43.72      49.87  
 63 Gonzalez, Aiden           12 CBAC-MD                55.00      51.71  
 64 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD                 54.44      58.82  
 65 Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD               1:09.03    1:00.50  
 -- Brocato, Charles L        12 GTAC-MD                46.79         DQ  
 -- Sapoznik, David           12 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD                 41.25         NS  
 -- Marchetti, Ryan M         12 ACA-MD                 46.93         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 45.96         NS  
 -- Hurley, Sabastian S       11 TCY-MD                 40.57         NS  
 -- Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD                 35.66         NS  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Allison E          14 NAAC-MD              1:19.25    1:14.87  
  2 McCoy, Emily L            14 NAAC-MD              1:16.81    1:16.14  
  3 Boehringer, Claudia G     14 NAAC-MD              1:16.86    1:16.40  
  4 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              1:17.78    1:17.16  
  5 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              1:17.86    1:17.32  
  6 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              1:19.08    1:19.44  
  7 Bussey, Moriah F          14 NAAC-MD              1:22.58    1:20.89  
  8 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               1:25.25    1:21.66  
  9 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               1:20.43    1:22.55  
 10 Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD               1:28.60    1:23.69  
 11 Henry, Rachel M           14 CAA-MD               1:23.64    1:23.86  
 12 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD        1:27.55    1:23.97  
 13 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              1:24.98    1:24.08  
 14 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               1:19.77    1:24.18  
 15 Lingelbach, Sarah E       13 ACA-MD               1:28.85    1:25.03  
 16 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               1:27.20    1:25.46  
 17 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:25.84  
 18 Bowyer, Sarah C           13 TCY-MD               1:28.11    1:25.85  
 19 Sheppard, Abigail D       13 Unattached-MD             NT    1:26.09  
 20 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               1:26.32    1:26.17  
 21 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              1:28.85    1:26.73  
 22 Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              1:29.11    1:27.80  
 23 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               1:29.17    1:28.28  
 24 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              1:28.90    1:29.13  
 25 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               1:23.41    1:29.24  
 26 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              1:27.44    1:30.54  
 27 Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD              1:35.57    1:31.15  
 28 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              1:26.14    1:31.43  
 29 Heck, Taylor A            14 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:32.36  
 30 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:32.39  
 31 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD               1:31.79    1:33.57  
 32 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               1:33.42    1:33.93  
 33 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD              1:34.22    1:34.18  
 34 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              1:32.75    1:34.63  
 35 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD              1:38.69    1:34.85  
 36 Noa, Tania N              14 JCC-MD               1:42.08    1:35.11  
 37 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:35.65  
 38 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               1:33.87    1:36.14  
 39 Kim, Emily E              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:37.97  
 40 Nagle, Ashleigh M         13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:39.96  
 41 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:41.64  
 42 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD                   NT    1:42.29  
 43 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              1:46.93    1:43.44  
 44 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:45.13  
 45 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      14 BVA-MD                    NT    1:45.32  
 46 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                    NT    1:45.98  
 47 Lee, Libby J              13 BVA-MD                    NT    1:48.10  
 48 Davenport, Natalie P      14 GTAC-MD                   NT    1:51.95  
 49 Jones, Maura C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:08.37  
 50 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD                   NT    2:15.58  
 -- Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD               1:22.04         DQ  
 -- Chen, Ashley Y            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Keogh, Eleni P            13 CAA-MD               1:23.55         NS  
 -- Fritzges, Jenna M         13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               2:09.17         NS  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ari J             14 TCY-MD               1:12.82    1:10.10  
  2 Loiacono, Johnny W        14 NAAC-MD              1:15.58    1:10.21  
  3 Devito, Sam J             14 NAAC-MD              1:16.76    1:10.43  
  4 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              1:12.94    1:11.15  
  5 Roberts, Nick J           14 NAAC-MD              1:19.73    1:12.56  
  6 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              1:21.63    1:14.26  
  7 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              1:14.82    1:14.98  
  8 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              1:21.68    1:17.27  
  9 Drucis, Connor M          13 NAAC-MD              1:17.74    1:17.33  
 10 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 Collegiate-MA        1:18.42    1:17.86  
 11 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD              1:22.39    1:18.07  
 12 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD               1:24.12    1:18.49  
 13 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              1:22.38    1:18.71  
 14 Fisher, Elan J            14 TCY-MD               1:22.68    1:19.13  
 15 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              1:21.81    1:19.81  
 16 Shimizu, Ken J            13 NAAC-MD              1:25.04    1:22.03  
 17 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD              1:23.56    1:22.22  
 18 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD              1:40.26    1:22.96  
 19 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD              1:24.57    1:25.66  
 20 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        1:28.81    1:27.43  
 21 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               1:29.89    1:28.67  
 22 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               1:33.74    1:29.22  
 23 Mills, Ian J              14 Collegiate-MA        1:35.91    1:29.47  
 24 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD                    NT    1:29.81  
 25 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               1:33.33    1:30.73  
 26 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD               1:37.83    1:30.89  
 27 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               1:30.36    1:31.03  
 28 Bridges, Matthew N        13 CAA-MD                    NT    1:34.04  
 29 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              1:38.24    1:35.96  
 30 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               1:43.54    1:36.51  
 31 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               1:39.25    1:37.99  
 32 Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD              2:04.86    1:40.80  
 33 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD              1:57.79    1:45.19  
 34 Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               2:04.19    1:46.46  
 35 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               2:02.03    1:50.33  
 -- Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD               1:35.15         DQ  
 -- Knezek, William L         14 CBAC-MD              1:32.45         NS  
 -- Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              1:26.85         NS  
 -- Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD               1:38.23         NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD                37.85      35.62  
  2 Martin, Amber L           11 NAAC-MD                38.40      37.69  
  3 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD                40.68      38.10  
  4 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD                37.88      38.15  
  5 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD                44.96      38.82  
  6 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD                40.91      38.92  
  7 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD                41.12      39.02  
  8 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD                39.87      39.06  
  9 Brown, Shannon M          11 BVA-MD                 45.50      39.36  
 10 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD                41.42      39.59  
 11 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                 41.92      40.10  
 12 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD                 40.89      40.13  
 13 Feng, Michelle S          12 CAA-MD                 40.40      40.33  
 14 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                 42.16      40.40  
 14 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD                41.80      40.40  
 16 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD                 40.47      40.50  
 17 Ray, Nelle B              12 Unattached-MD          42.50      41.34  
 18 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                 45.74      41.68  
 19 Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT      41.85  
 20 McCloskey, Lauren D       11 Unattached-MD          43.40      41.93  
 21 Heck, Paige E             12 Collegiate-MA          50.62      42.43  
 22 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD                44.95      42.63  
 23 Loedler, Clare E          12 GTAC-MD                42.85      43.01  
 24 Updegrave, Sydney L       12 Collegiate-MA          45.97      43.11  
 25 Liu, Sydney G             11 CAA-MD                 46.04      43.68  
 26 Russell, Olivia D         11 CAA-MD                 43.88      43.86  
 27 Churilla, Abby J          12 CAA-MD                 45.81      43.92  
 28 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD                 47.05      44.48  
 29 Criniti, Nina M           12 TCY-MD                 47.03      44.64  
 30 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                 46.99      44.71  
 31 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD                45.57      44.99  
 32 Stott, Ama E              12 CAA-MD                 46.86      45.13  
 33 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                47.95      45.16  
 34 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT      45.27  
 34 Cheer, Maia               11 CAA-MD                 47.41      45.27  
 36 Kirby, Quinn L            11 CAA-MD                 45.88      45.95  
 37 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD                46.06      46.23  
 38 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD                47.88      46.26  
 39 Lavezzo, Aubrey A         11 TCY-MD                 46.39      46.65  
 40 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                 48.66      47.11  
 41 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD                47.71      47.36  
 42 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD                46.56      47.57  
 43 Lei, Michelle J           11 HOCO-MD                48.66      47.68  
 44 Rhoads, Kisla P           11 Collegiate-MA          50.58      47.84  
 45 Ahn, Caroline A           11 CAA-MD                    NT      47.86  
 46 Treeman-Reinke, Aria I    12 BVA-MD                    NT      48.05  
 47 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                48.04      48.44  
 48 Moon, Katelyn H           12 HOCO-MD                   NT      48.61  
 49 Rapaport, Bailey A        12 JCC-MD                 52.98      48.91  
 50 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD                   NT      49.23  
 51 Carrigg, Anna Kate C      11 ROCK-MD                49.63      49.46  
 52 O'Brien, Delaney R        11 GTAC-MD                49.93      49.85  
 -- Ciarcia, Cora A           12 TCY-MD                 55.58         DQ  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD                45.21         NS  
 -- Jordan, Piper L           11 JCC-MD               1:31.00         NS  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                 50.34         NS  
 -- Stevens, Leah E           11 TCY-MD               1:05.16         NS  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey M          11 HOCO-MD                47.55         NS  
 -- Valles, Isabella Y        12 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie D      11 CAA-MD                 42.70         NS  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          11 NAAC-MD                37.15      36.43  
  2 Campbell, Andrew A        12 NAAC-MD                37.88      37.06  
  3 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD                36.92      37.60  
  4 Reed, Justin R            12 HOCO-MD                42.00      38.26  
  5 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD                38.45      39.05  
  6 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD                 38.94      39.37  
  7 Santos, Matthew F         12 CAA-MD                 42.21      40.08  
  8 Harley, Noah C            12 ACA-MD                    NT      40.09  
  9 Moozoun, Saam             11 CAA-MD                 43.67      41.69  
 10 Sanderson, Alec           12 NAAC-MD                40.33      41.71  
 11 Remaniak, Johnny A        12 TCY-MD                 43.65      41.84  
 12 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD                43.70      42.67  
 13 Kendall, Daulton R        12 HOCO-MD                59.18      43.11  
 14 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD                 46.87      43.40  
 15 Eby, Sean D               12 CBAC-MD                54.88      43.84  
 16 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD                44.11      43.99  
 17 Harris, Ethan N           11 CAA-MD                 46.33      44.14  
 18 Kasputis, Bryton J        11 Collegiate-MA          44.12      44.16  
 19 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD                 45.82      44.38  
 20 Pu, Andy                  11 HOCO-MD                54.21      44.44  
 21 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                    NT      44.45  
 22 Weems, Logan P            11 TCY-MD                 47.59      44.60  
 23 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD                45.35      44.91  
 24 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD                44.09      45.18  
 25 Marlow, Erik Y            11 CAA-MD                 46.74      46.13  
 26 Cuellar, Daniel           11 HOCO-MD                   NT      46.21  
 27 Drumm, Jonathon W         11 ACA-MD                 45.61      46.45  
 28 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD                40.42      46.61  
 29 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                 47.57      46.66  
 30 Ashdown, Owen P           11 BVA-MD                    NT      47.12  
 31 Sahle, Mekonnen           11 TCY-MD                 48.84      47.74  
 32 Jaladanki, Krishna C      11 CAA-MD                 47.24      48.00  
 33 Corson, Nolan F           11 NAAC-MD                45.09      48.02  
 34 Rudolph, Matthew S        11 CAA-MD                 52.33      48.36  
 35 Harley, Jadon Z           11 ACA-MD                    NT      48.41  
 36 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD                    NT      49.33  
 37 Li, Ethan Q               11 HOCO-MD              1:00.09      50.56  
 38 Nezu, Alex M              11 CAA-MD                 54.41      52.32  
 39 Hong, Eric                12 BVA-MD                    NT      52.87  
 40 Marchetti, Ryan M         12 ACA-MD                 57.39      53.61  
 41 Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA          54.89      53.85  
 42 Shapiro, Ben M            11 JCC-MD                 58.97      54.15  
 43 Arocho, Benjamin A        12 CAA-MD                 55.44      54.93  
 44 Foulkes, Thomas R         11 CAC-MD               1:02.08      55.37  
 45 Bott, Zach D              11 HOCO-MD                55.99      56.49  
 46 Brocato, Charles L        12 GTAC-MD              1:01.27      57.09  
 47 Gonzalez, Aiden           12 CBAC-MD              1:00.11      57.67  
 48 Taylor, Ryan P            12 HOCO-MD                   NT      58.92  
 49 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD               1:01.76    1:01.70  
 -- Sapoznik, David           12 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pawley, Grant L           11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD                38.06         NS  
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              1:11.65         NS  
 -- Vissering, Julian T       12 CAA-MD                 40.60         NS  
 -- Volinsky, Ben             12 JCC-MD                 52.23         NS  
 -- Freedman, Danny Z         11 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Weber, Evan P             12 CAC-MD                 40.35         NS  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sauter, Catherine B       14 TCY-MD               2:12.79    2:09.64  
  2 Clark, Lexi L             14 TCY-MD               2:14.82    2:10.13  
  3 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:15.13    2:11.70  
  4 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              2:16.26    2:12.96  
  5 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:14.35    2:14.50  
  6 Jacobs, Melissa L         14 CAC-MD               2:15.42    2:14.94  
  7 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD              2:14.46    2:17.17  
  8 Morris, Lydia G           13 CBAC-MD              2:18.36    2:17.36  
  9 Phelps, Ashley N          13 NAAC-MD              2:18.49    2:17.51  
 10 Walsh, Julia K            14 ACA-MD               2:19.28    2:18.99  
 11 Bowyer, Sarah C           13 TCY-MD               2:16.41    2:19.22  
 12 Scott, Laura E            13 CBAC-MD              2:14.34    2:19.35  
 13 Cole, Olivia C            13 CAC-MD               2:18.75    2:20.37  
 14 Kosar, Logan M            13 ACA-MD               2:27.89    2:21.06  
 15 Parris, Payton E          13 ROCK-MD              2:17.27    2:21.47  
 16 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               2:24.47    2:22.23  
 17 Foulkes, Margaret R       14 CAC-MD               2:13.50    2:23.21  
 18 Carrigg, Emma T           14 ROCK-MD              2:19.47    2:23.24  
 19 Bulger, Lauren M          14 BVA-MD               2:25.75    2:23.55  
 20 Johnston, Rachel M        13 CBAC-MD              2:27.12    2:24.25  
 21 Hughes, Ana L             14 ACA-MD               2:25.61    2:25.27  
 22 Gellert, Juliet G         14 BVA-MD               2:28.05    2:26.14  
 23 Augustin, Bryleigh A      13 Unattached-MD             NT    2:27.55  
 24 Noa, Tania N              14 JCC-MD               2:26.10    2:29.15  
 25 Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:30.37  
 26 Hamilton, Venzah A        13 CBAC-MD              2:35.67    2:30.86  
 27 Elliott, Madison L        14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:31.38  
 28 Jensen, Annika H          13 BVA-MD               2:34.30    2:32.09  
 29 Veliuona, Avery R         13 HOCO-MD              2:34.12    2:33.65  
 30 Webb, Erin C              13 HOCO-MD              2:30.53    2:33.79  
 31 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD               2:43.54    2:33.97  
 32 Vieson, Madelin A         14 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:36.07  
 33 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               2:39.67    2:36.24  
 34 Dibert, Julianna C        13 HOCO-MD              2:34.48    2:38.36  
 35 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      14 BVA-MD                    NT    2:39.95  
 36 Henry, Rachel M           14 CAA-MD               2:38.40    2:44.62  
 37 Gerber, Andrea J          13 CBAC-MD              2:48.65    2:46.06  
 38 Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD               2:41.30    2:46.23  
 39 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD               2:43.29    2:46.94  
 40 Choiniere, Abigail G      13 CAA-MD               2:47.93    2:47.25  
 41 Lodin, Hadia H            14 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:48.23  
 42 Xue, Feiyu                14 BVA-MD                    NT    2:48.42  
 43 Correll-Brown, Riordan A  13 CAA-MD               2:51.14    2:48.45  
 44 Matrangola, Hannah J      13 HOCO-MD              2:48.90    2:49.69  
 45 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD              2:48.74    2:50.27  
 46 Oh, Sara S                14 HOCO-MD              2:48.39    2:50.96  
 47 Logie, Keegan E           13 JCC-MD                    NT    2:52.11  
 48 Jillson, Casey E          13 GTAC-MD              2:48.97    2:54.93  
 49 Lee, Libby J              13 BVA-MD                    NT    2:59.51  
 50 Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD               2:51.75    3:01.80  
 51 Kim, Emily E              13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:06.08  
 52 Nagle, Ashleigh M         13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:11.79  
 53 Davenport, Natalie P      14 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:38.41  
 54 Jones, Maura C            13 ACA-MD                    NT    3:42.98  
 -- Fritzges, Jenna M         13 ACA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Meenan, Katie M           14 HOCO-MD              3:03.67         NS  
 -- Chen, Ashley Y            14 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Tehrani, Roya M           13 HOCO-MD              2:33.74         NS  
 -- Amato, Anna B             13 ACA-MD               3:42.63         NS  
 -- Keogh, Eleni P            13 CAA-MD               2:36.86         NS  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Zack Q            14 Collegiate-MA        2:06.06    2:00.90  
  2 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:04.12    2:02.30  
  3 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD              2:05.65    2:03.24  
  4 Fisher, Ari J             14 TCY-MD               2:10.07    2:04.09  
  5 Wazniak, Corey T          14 TCY-MD               2:11.90    2:08.89  
  6 Hughes, John J            14 ACA-MD               2:11.69    2:09.20  
  7 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:09.72    2:09.41  
  8 Rieck, Benny J            14 TCY-MD               2:14.18    2:09.52  
  9 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD              2:09.12    2:09.69  
 10 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:17.44    2:10.32  
 11 Lowery, Conner W          14 NWSC-MD              2:12.44    2:10.76  
 12 Ryan, Jack P              13 HOCO-MD              2:12.72    2:15.99  
 13 Claus, Zachary D          13 ROCK-MD              2:17.07    2:16.00  
 14 Fisher, Elan J            14 TCY-MD               2:15.23    2:18.23  
 15 Jumper, Jonathan A        14 Collegiate-MA        2:15.44    2:19.19  
 16 Reed, Jacob R             13 HOCO-MD              2:21.91    2:20.75  
 17 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               2:26.40    2:21.64  
 18 Stertzel, Hugh K          13 ACA-MD               2:43.92    2:22.19  
 19 Beall, Bradley D          13 CBAC-MD              2:27.32    2:23.53  
 20 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               2:22.67    2:23.87  
 21 Garvin, Christopher R     14 ACA-MD               2:21.62    2:24.03  
 22 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD              2:46.27    2:24.07  
 23 Goncharuk, Ivan A         14 TCY-MD               2:28.14    2:25.18  
 24 Mills, Ian J              14 Collegiate-MA        2:25.36    2:25.20  
 25 Balazs, Carlos E          14 CAC-MD               2:30.10    2:27.33  
 26 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              2:26.81    2:27.47  
 27 Windle, Jonah D           14 ACA-MD               2:38.63    2:27.75  
 28 Bradshaw, Seph S          14 CAC-MD                    NT    2:32.77  
 29 Baglione, Lucas O         13 CAA-MD               2:35.61    2:32.86  
 30 Maldonado, Nate J         14 CAC-MD               2:59.02    2:34.36  
 31 Kennedy, Cedar D          13 CAA-MD               2:42.93    2:34.67  
 32 Hunt, Ethan T             13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:37.31  
 33 Armor, Ian A              13 HOCO-MD              2:58.97    2:41.80  
 34 Williams, Jackson L       13 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:42.98  
 35 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD               2:47.38    2:43.37  
 36 Bridges, Matthew N        13 CAA-MD                    NT    2:44.01  
 -- Tendler, Alex L           13 JCC-MD               3:12.38        DNF  
 -- Cargiulo, Justin T        13 HOCO-MD              2:10.60         NS  
 -- Knezek, William L         14 CBAC-MD              2:30.15         NS  
 -- Mostofsky, Seth A         13 JCC-MD               2:28.40         NS  
 -- Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:10.36         NS  
 -- Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:15.82         NS  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              2:28.44    2:20.83  
  2 Abogadie, Razelle B       12 NAAC-MD              2:25.84    2:21.79  
  3 Benitez, Zoe I            11 NAAC-MD              2:23.49    2:21.86  
  4 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              2:23.91    2:22.86  
  5 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               2:30.21    2:24.69  
  6 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              2:26.06    2:24.88  
  7 Munoz, Jenna M            11 CBAC-MD              2:27.21    2:26.40  
  8 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD             NT    2:27.88  
  9 Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              2:31.48    2:29.29  
 10 Lee, Phoebe E             11 BVA-MD                    NT    2:29.38  
 11 Costello, Eliana S        11 CAA-MD               2:32.64    2:29.51  
 12 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              2:32.46    2:34.10  
 13 Kopp, Emily C             12 ACA-MD               2:45.84    2:35.04  
 14 Hammill, Delaney A        11 CAA-MD               2:36.90    2:36.69  
 15 Hollida, Ella P           11 CAA-MD               2:38.00    2:36.78  
 16 D'Aurora, Elizabeth J     11 CBAC-MD              2:40.48    2:36.88  
 17 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              2:42.64    2:37.22  
 18 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD              2:51.72    2:39.43  
 19 Herrera, Emi A            11 CAA-MD               2:58.24    2:41.32  
 20 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD               3:09.66    2:41.39  
 21 MacTaggart, Molly C       12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:43.51  
 22 Knezek, Alexis C          12 CBAC-MD              2:51.85    2:44.72  
 23 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                    NT    2:45.50  
 24 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:46.42  
 25 Smith, Katherine E        11 ROCK-MD              2:50.04    2:51.04  
 26 Gore, Shelby Q            12 ACA-MD               2:49.22    2:51.14  
 27 Augustin, Tadem S         11 Unattached-MD             NT    2:53.64  
 28 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              2:44.83    2:54.07  
 29 Hamro, Roxanna M          11 CAA-MD               3:37.58    2:55.34  
 30 Conlon, Kate L            11 CAA-MD               2:49.80    2:56.92  
 31 Lei, Michelle J           11 HOCO-MD              3:14.70    2:57.61  
 32 Jarrett, Alexis M         11 ROCK-MD              3:23.43    2:57.93  
 33 Stipe, Lauren R           12 CAA-MD               3:18.39    2:58.00  
 34 Baskin, Chloé S           12 CAA-MD                    NT    3:01.50  
 35 Carrigg, Anna Kate C      11 ROCK-MD              3:01.51    3:02.32  
 36 Healy, Bailey N           11 BVA-MD                    NT    3:02.91  
 37 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              3:08.08    3:07.37  
 38 Moon, Katelyn H           12 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:18.46  
 39 Loedler, Clare E          12 GTAC-MD                   NT    3:19.82  
 -- Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              2:24.61         DQ  
 -- McCauley, Lauren K        11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Jones, Sofia M            11 CAC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Kalaris, Alex K           11 HOCO-MD              3:12.95         NS  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Tyler D          11 NAAC-MD              2:17.60    2:12.45  
  2 Simpkins, Ben A           12 NAAC-MD              2:15.26    2:13.22  
  3 Rich, Andrew L            11 NAAC-MD              2:17.53    2:13.34  
  4 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        2:33.22    2:17.94  
  5 Keith, Jack A             12 NAAC-MD              2:20.46    2:20.68  
  6 Kulbak, Ben D             12 JCC-MD                    NT    2:25.20  
  6 D'Aurora, Owen O          11 CBAC-MD              2:33.22    2:25.20  
  8 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               2:29.27    2:25.23  
  9 Lee, Jonah Y              12 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:25.64  
 10 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               2:31.69    2:26.80  
 11 Drucis, Gavin C           12 NAAC-MD              2:33.22    2:26.84  
 12 Miller, Adam J            12 ACA-MD                    NT    2:27.33  
 13 Shaffer, Matthew R        12 ACA-MD                    NT    2:28.65  
 14 Cashman, Connor J         11 Unattached-MD        2:31.53    2:29.73  
 15 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               2:36.42    2:31.24  
 16 Wright, Henry H           11 NAAC-MD              2:35.33    2:31.43  
 17 Nolan, Andrew W           11 NAAC-MD              2:35.37    2:31.65  
 18 Cook, Luca J              12 NAAC-MD              2:29.11    2:32.02  
 19 Jacob, Lucas B            12 CAA-MD               2:34.28    2:32.39  
 20 Collins, Broderick B      11 NAAC-MD              2:37.83    2:32.41  
 21 Kettering, Jack P         11 HOCO-MD                   NT    2:32.51  
 22 Zinderman, Zach E         11 CAA-MD               2:33.81    2:33.32  
 23 Mckiernan, Andy W         11 CAC-MD                    NT    2:33.60  
 24 MacQuilliam, Bay L        12 ROCK-MD              2:40.79    2:33.76  
 25 Tollefson, Andrew J       12 NAAC-MD              2:45.12    2:36.61  
 26 Mbi, Kian                 11 CAA-MD               2:46.48    2:36.64  
 27 Michels, Ivan A           12 NAAC-MD              2:44.69    2:36.94  
 28 Rock, Conner M            12 ROCK-MD              2:40.31    2:39.76  
 29 Miller, Brady D           11 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:42.22  
 30 Thomas, Matthew G         11 NAAC-MD              2:52.26    2:42.29  
 31 Pu, Andy                  11 HOCO-MD              3:10.33    2:50.98  
 32 McInerney, Liam G         12 NAAC-MD              2:49.33    2:52.39  
 33 Kuhn, Joel J              11 CAC-MD                    NT    2:53.55  
 34 Ho, Nathan S              12 CAA-MD               3:00.57    2:57.69  
 35 Jiang, Jeff S             12 CAA-MD               3:19.33    3:02.44  
 36 Zaidi, Ali N              12 BVA-MD                    NT    3:04.59  
 37 Pinto, Benny              11 CAC-MD                    NT    3:05.11  
 38 Inacio, Thomas A          11 Collegiate-MA        3:14.30    3:20.43  
 39 Patel, Dev J              12 HOCO-MD              3:27.97    3:24.75  
 40 Shapiro, Ben M            11 JCC-MD                    NT    3:25.48  
 41 Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD              4:22.07    3:28.34  
 42 Rudolph, Jake F           11 CAA-MD               4:23.88    3:56.64  
 -- Sapoznik, David           12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Shane, Alex H             11 HOCO-MD              3:10.41         NS  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           14 NAAC-MD              2:35.63    2:26.34  
  2 Cattaneo, Isabella M      13 NAAC-MD              2:34.45    2:27.07  
  3 Thompson, Jennifer P      14 NAAC-MD              2:38.89    2:27.16  
  4 Cashman, Kelsey M         13 Unattached-MD        2:46.76    2:32.26  
  5 McCoy, Emily L            14 NAAC-MD              2:40.28    2:35.15  
  6 Bussey, Moriah F          14 NAAC-MD              2:48.73    2:37.52  
  7 Frick, Madeline E         13 CAC-MD                    NT    2:40.42  
  8 Hartwell, Nyah A          13 NAAC-MD              2:48.61    2:41.31  
  9 Combs, Allysa N           13 BVA-MD               2:41.91    2:41.50  
 10 White, Somer V            13 NAAC-MD              2:47.77    2:44.08  
 11 Lingelbach, Sarah E       13 ACA-MD                    NT    2:44.14  
 12 Skalski, Maddie M         13 NAAC-MD              2:57.12    2:50.68  
 13 Perna, Zoe A              13 HOCO-MD              2:52.82    2:53.80  
 14 Tiberio, Layla M          14 BVA-MD               3:23.90    2:54.19  
 15 Jocic, Mia                13 NAAC-MD              3:04.87    2:55.95  
 16 Gibson, Alayna R          13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:01.81  
 17 Carrigg, Emma T           14 ROCK-MD                   NT    3:02.15  
 18 Noa, Tania N              14 JCC-MD               3:27.66    3:06.93  
 19 Liu, Megan S              13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:16.00  
 20 Blackmer, Kelly A         13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:22.56  
 21 Teixeira, Cara M          13 CAA-MD               3:40.72    3:23.43  
 22 Henry, Rachel M           14 CAA-MD                    NT    3:27.52  
 23 Hammill, Makenna A        13 CAA-MD                    NT    3:29.64  
 -- Nebesh, Nina S            13 CAA-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Woo, Candace L            13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Page Gilmore, Simone E    13 CAA-MD                    NT         NS  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E          13 NAAC-MD              2:19.12    2:12.92  
  2 Shimizu, Ken J            13 NAAC-MD              2:27.43    2:20.30  
  3 Devito, Sam J             14 NAAC-MD              2:41.82    2:22.68  
  4 Pacher, Charlie C         13 NAAC-MD              2:24.24    2:24.92  
  5 Cembrano, Matthew C       13 NAAC-MD              2:32.70    2:24.93  
  6 Humphreys, Jack W         14 NAAC-MD              2:35.66    2:28.11  
  7 Redford, Will A           13 NAAC-MD              2:40.54    2:28.81  
  8 Edwards, Jonathan C       13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:30.08  
  9 Means, Phillip A          14 NAAC-MD              2:40.39    2:30.37  
 10 Blackmer, Sean P          13 NAAC-MD              2:35.92    2:34.95  
 11 Musante, Joseph V         13 ACA-MD               2:50.14    2:36.12  
 12 Rock, Kyle L              14 ROCK-MD              2:42.36    2:36.52  
 13 Nolan, William D          13 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:38.81  
 14 Wettstein, Ethan N        13 CAA-MD               3:08.39    2:58.43  
 15 Mulhern, Daniel D         13 NAAC-MD              3:06.29    2:58.87  
 16 Rotman, Matthew A         14 JCC-MD               3:19.10    3:10.02  
 17 Gorton, Seth R            14 JCC-MD                    NT    3:11.20  
 18 Fisher, Josh G            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:13.95  
 19 Harrington, Sean M        13 HOCO-MD                   NT    3:23.85  
 -- Pitta, Charlie N          13 NAAC-MD              2:42.03         NS  
 -- Cargiulo, Justin T        13 HOCO-MD              2:26.44         NS  
 -- Amato, Abram M            14 ACA-MD               2:37.84         NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Emma M             12 NAAC-MD              1:12.78    1:08.70  
  2 Hoban, Julia J            12 NAAC-MD              1:13.48    1:10.92  
  3 Jones, Jocelyn M          11 NAAC-MD              1:17.45    1:13.09  
  4 Meilstrup, Sydney T       11 NAAC-MD              1:15.82    1:13.16  
  5 Golladay, Lillian M       12 NAAC-MD              1:25.97    1:13.25  
  6 Starrett, Julia M         12 NAAC-MD              1:31.43    1:14.49  
  7 Deitch, Caitlin G         11 NAAC-MD              1:28.05    1:16.62  
  8 Nappi, Isabelle A         12 NAAC-MD              1:23.20    1:16.80  
  9 Trella, Isabelle K        12 NAAC-MD              1:20.69    1:19.21  
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           12 NAAC-MD              1:21.56    1:19.39  
 11 Zaidi, Alexia Y           11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:20.43  
 12 Morrison, Avery G         12 NAAC-MD              1:26.19    1:21.41  
 13 Hunn, Maya R              12 CAA-MD               1:28.49    1:22.26  
 14 Kleinberger, Kenzie G     12 CAA-MD               1:30.28    1:22.75  
 15 Reilly, Micah H           11 UN-MA                1:26.28    1:24.35  
 16 Tracy, Kylie H            12 CAA-MD               1:30.40    1:24.44  
 17 Kopp, Emily C             12 ACA-MD               1:34.19    1:24.75  
 18 Porter, Olivia A          11 CAA-MD                    NT    1:25.67  
 19 McKay, Elle L             12 NAAC-MD              1:27.12    1:26.20  
 20 Johnson, Drew M           11 NAAC-MD              1:26.83    1:26.41  
 21 Burnett, Sarah K          12 CAA-MD               1:35.52    1:26.73  
 22 Rogers, Alivia A          12 CAC-MD                    NT    1:26.89  
 23 Rickabaugh, Nicole K      12 NAAC-MD              1:26.91    1:28.31  
 24 Duffy, Josephine H        11 NAAC-MD              1:47.00    1:29.13  
 25 Frick, Olivia N           11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:30.14  
 26 Broerman, Annalise V      12 NAAC-MD              1:54.75    1:31.33  
 27 Brown, Isabella W         12 CAA-MD                    NT    1:33.16  
 28 Wilson, Kendal G          11 CAA-MD               1:43.47    1:33.41  
 29 Scott, Sage K             12 CBAC-MD              1:39.03    1:33.90  
 30 Merry, Sophia L           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:34.13  
 31 Jackson, Sarah R          11 Unattached-MD        1:33.83    1:34.86  
 32 Knezek, Kate E            12 CBAC-MD              1:30.27    1:34.97  
 33 Lei, Michelle J           11 HOCO-MD              1:46.83    1:36.56  
 34 Mendez, Camila S          12 CAA-MD               1:55.42    1:37.47  
 35 Craig, Cara J             11 NAAC-MD                   NT    1:39.16  
 36 Gorman, Brigid A          11 NAAC-MD              1:38.86    1:39.90  
 37 Schmidt, Gabrielle R      11 CAC-MD                    NT    1:40.62  
 38 Briggs, Georgia M         12 HOCO-MD              1:50.31    1:41.95  
 39 Dorsey, Alyssa G          11 HOCO-MD              1:57.40    1:44.67  
 40 Harrington, Audrey T      11 HOCO-MD              1:47.35    1:47.22  
 41 Dixon, Hope E             11 NAAC-MD              1:50.37    1:50.61  
 -- Rapaport, Bailey A        12 JCC-MD                    NT         DQ  
 -- Phelps, Courtney M        11 NAAC-MD              1:28.71         DQ  
 -- Moon, Katelyn H           12 HOCO-MD                   NT         NS  
 -- Fooksman, Jenna I         12 JCC-MD                    NT         NS  
 -- Bladzinski, Kayla A       12 NAAC-MD              1:22.93         NS  
 -- Kalaris, Alex K           11 HOCO-MD              2:01.81         NS  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lingelbach, Adam M        11 ACA-MD                    NT    1:16.11  
  2 Maydanich, Ethan          12 JCC-MD               1:33.55    1:18.54  
  3 Khusid, Sam M             12 JCC-MD               1:19.41    1:18.78  
  4 Hernandez, Joshua E       12 CAA-MD               1:41.02    1:27.19  
  5 Mills, Bryce M            12 Collegiate-MA        1:29.93    1:28.93  
 -- Bickel, Evan J            12 HOCO-MD                   NT         DQ